快速Betimate
Statistics
Total rates | 160 |
Average score | 4.7 |
Predictions | 4889 |
Premium Tips | 5 |
Win rate | 75% |
Thank you for rating
Rate Betimate's Tips
热门联赛
- Euro 2024
-
England (14)
- FA Cup (1)
- Premier League (10)
- Championship (1)
- League 1
- League 2
- National League
- National League North
- National League South
- Premier League 2 (1)
- Championship Women
- Development League 2 (1)
- FA Cup Women
- FA Trophy
- FA Vase
- Isthmian Division One South
- Northern League Division One
- Northern Premier League
- Reserve Matches
- Ryman Premier Division
- Southern Premier League Central
- Southern Premier League South
- Super League Women
- U21 Premier League Cup
- Northern Ireland Championship
- Northern Ireland Championship Women
- Northern Ireland Cup
- Northern Ireland Play-Offs
- Northern Ireland Premier
- Northern Ireland Premier Intermediate League
- Northern Ireland Premier League Women
- Northern Ireland Reserve League
- UK Friendlies
- Japan J-League Cup (10)
- UEFA Champions League (1)
- USA (773)
- UEFA Europa League (1)
-
Spain (98)
- Primera Liga (9)
- Segunda (4)
- Tercera Group 1 (2)
- Tercera Group 2 (2)
- Tercera Group 3 (2)
- Tercera Group 4 (2)
- Tercera Group 5 (2)
- Tercera Group 6 (2)
- Tercera Group 7 (2)
- Tercera Group 8 (2)
- Tercera Group 9 (2)
- Tercera Group 10 (2)
- Tercera Group 11 (2)
- Tercera Group 12 (2)
- Tercera Group 13 (2)
- Tercera Group 14 (3)
- Tercera Group 15 (2)
- Tercera Group 16 (5)
- Tercera Group 17 (2)
- Tercera Group 18 (2)
- Youth League
- Copa De La Reina
- Kings League - 40 mins play
- Primera Division RFEF Group 1 (10)
- Primera Division RFEF Group 2 (10)
- Primera Federacion Women
- Primera Women (7)
- Queens League - 40 mins play
- Regional League
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 1
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 2
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 3
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 4
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 5
- Segunda Division RFEF Play-Offs (1)
- Segunda Federacion Women
- Tercera - Play-Offs (17)
- Tercera Federacion Women
- Women Regional League
-
Germany (87)
- Bundesliga I
- Bundesliga II
- DFB Pokal (1)
- 3.Liga
- Regionalliga Bayern
- Regionalliga North
- Regionalliga North East (1)
- Regionalliga South West
- Regionalliga West
- Oberliga Baden-Wuerttemberg (9)
- Oberliga Bayern North
- Oberliga Bayern South
- Oberliga Bremen
- Oberliga Hamburg
- Oberliga Hessen (8)
- Oberliga Mittelrhein (6)
- Oberliga Niederrhein (1)
- Oberliga Niedersachsen (9)
- Oberliga NOFV Nord (7)
- Oberliga NOFV Sud (8)
- Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar (10)
- Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
- Oberliga Westfalen (8)
- Berlin-Liga
- Bundesliga II Play-Offs
- Bundesliga II Women (7)
- Bundesliga Play-Offs
- Bundesliga U19 (1)
- Bundesliga Women (6)
- DFB Pokal Women
- Landesliga (1)
- Landesliga Bayern Sudost
- Landespokal
- Regionalliga Play-Offs
- U19 Cup (1)
- Verbandsliga (3)
-
Italy (18)
- Serie A (6)
- Serie B (2)
- Serie C Group A
- Serie C Group B
- Serie C Group C
- Campionato Nazionale
- Campionato Primavera 1
- Campionato Primavera 2 (1)
- Serie D
- Coppa Italia
- Coppa Italia Women (1)
- Campionato Primavera 3
- Campionato Primavera 4
- Serie A Women
- Serie B Play-Offs
- Serie B Women
- Serie C Play-Offs (4)
- Serie C Super Cup (1)
- Serie D Cup (2)
- Serie D Play-Offs (1)
- U19 League Women
- France (10)
- Netherlands (10)
- Scotland (1)
- Israel Premier League (2)
- Colombia Primera A (2)
- Colombia Primera B (2)
- Lebanon League (3)
- Iran Pro League (8)
- Denmark Superligaen (5)
- Greece Super League 1 (3)
- Esport (102)
其他联赛
- Albania (1)
- Algeria (17)
- Andorra (6)
- Angola (4)
- Antigua and Barbuda
-
Argentina (77)
- Superliga
- Nacional B (13)
- Primera B Metropolitana (3)
- Primera C Metropolitana (9)
- Reserve League
- Cup (4)
- Torneo A (17)
- Copa Santa Fe (1)
- Championship Women (5)
- Copa de la Liga Profesional
- Copa Federal Women
- Liga Profesional (10)
- Liga Profesional Reserves (14)
- Primera B Women
- Regional Cup
- Regional League
- Torneo Promocional Amateur (1)
- Torneo Regional Amateur
- Youth League
- Armenia (12)
- Aruba
-
Australia (64)
- A-League
- A-League Women
- Capital Territory NPL2
- Capital Territory Premier League (4)
- Capital Territory Premier League Women
- Capital Territory U23 League
- Darwin Premier League
- FFA Cup Qualifying
- New South Wales League 1
- New South Wales League 2
- New South Wales NPL Women
- New South Wales Premier League (8)
- New South Wales U20 League
- Northern NSW Premier League (3)
- Northern NSW Premier League Women
- Northern NSW Reserves League
- NPL Queensland (5)
- NPL Queensland U23
- NPL Queensland Women (5)
- NPL Victoria (7)
- NPL Victoria U23
- NPL Victoria Women (1)
- NSW League 1 U20
- Queensland PL 2 U23
- Queensland PL U23
- Queensland Premier League (6)
- Queensland Premier League 2
- Queensland Premier League 3
- Queensland Premier League 4
- Queensland Premier League Women
- SA Premier League Reserves
- SA Premier League Women (5)
- SA Premier League Women Reserves
- South Australia Premier League (6)
- South Australia State League 1
- South Australia State League Reserves
- Sunday League Premier Division
- Sunday League Premier Division Reserve
- Tasmania Championship
- Tasmania Championship Women
- Tasmania Cup Women
- Tasmania NPL U21 League
- Tasmania Premier League (1)
- Tasmania South Division 1
- Tasmania Super League Women
- Victoria PL 1 U23
- Victoria Premier League 1 (7)
- Victoria Premier League 2
- Victoria State League 1
- Victoria State League 1 Reserves
- Victoria State League 2
- Victoria State League 2 Reserves
- WA Premier League Women
- WA Premier League Women U21
- WA State League 1 Reserves
- WA State League Reserves Cup
- Western Australia Premier League (6)
- Western Australia State League 1
- Western Australia State League 1 Women
- Western Australia State League 2
- Western Australia U20 League
- Australian Matches
- Austria (30)
- Azerbaijan (11)
- Bahrain (6)
- Bangladesh
- Barbados
- Belarus (4)
- Belgium (6)
- Bhutan
- Bolivia (11)
- Bosnia & Herzegovina (8)
- Botswana (3)
-
Brazil (129)
- Serie A (6)
- Serie B (5)
- Serie C (6)
- Campeonato Acreano
- Campeonato Amapaense
- Campeonato Brasileiro A2 Women (8)
- Campeonato Brasileiro A3 Women
- Campeonato Carioca A2 (2)
- Campeonato Carioca C (3)
- Campeonato Cearense B
- Campeonato Gaucho 2 (8)
- Campeonato Goiano 2 (4)
- Campeonato Maranhense (2)
- Campeonato Mineiro 2 (3)
- Campeonato Mineiro U20
- Campeonato Paranaense 2 (3)
- Campeonato Paulista A3
- Campeonato Paulista A4
- Campeonato Paulista U20 (1)
- Campeonato Rondoniense (2)
- Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense
- Campeonato U20 Women
- Catarinense 2 (5)
- Copa Nordeste (2)
- Copa Verde (2)
- Matches (1)
- Matches Women
- Paulista Cup (11)
- Paulista Serie B
- Paulista Women (5)
- Serie A U20 (10)
- Serie A Women (2)
- Serie A1 Women (2)
- Serie A2 Women (3)
- Serie D (13)
- U20 Cup
- U20 League (3)
- Copa do Brasil (15)
- Women’s Friendly (2)
- Bulgaria (4)
- Burkina Faso (1)
- Burundi
- Cambodia
- Cameroon
- Canada (5)
- Chile (17)
- China (32)
- Colombia (10)
- Congo - Brazzaville (7)
- Costa Rica (5)
- Côte d’Ivoire (2)
- Croatia (19)
- Cyprus
- Czech Republic (34)
- Denmark (25)
- Djibouti
- Dominica
- Dominican Republic
- Ecuador (11)
- Egypt (25)
- El Salvador (5)
- Estonia (14)
- Ethiopia (1)
- Faroe Islands (12)
- Fiji
- Finland (147)
- Gambia (2)
- Georgia (8)
- Ghana (7)
- Gibraltar
- Greece (18)
- Guatemala (2)
- Honduras (2)
- Hong Kong SAR China (5)
- Hungary (21)
- Iceland (31)
- India
- Indonesia
- Iran (11)
- Iraq
- Ireland (8)
- Israel (8)
- Jamaica (1)
- Japan (66)
- Jordan (6)
- Kazakhstan (13)
- Kenya (2)
- Kuwait (4)
- Kyrgyzstan
- Latvia (7)
- Lebanon (3)
- Liechtenstein
- Lithuania (13)
- Luxembourg (16)
- Macau SAR China
- Macedonia (9)
- Malawi
- Malaysia (9)
- Mali (6)
- Malta
- Mauritania (1)
- Mexico (5)
- Moldova (2)
- Mongolia
- Montenegro (11)
- Morocco (9)
- Mozambique
- Myanmar (Burma)
- New Zealand (16)
- Nicaragua
- Niger (1)
- Nigeria (1)
-
Norway (60)
- Eliteserien (8)
- Division 1 (8)
- Cup
- Cup Women
- Division 1 Play-Offs
- Division 1 Women (5)
- Division 2 Group 1 (5)
- Division 2 Group 2 (5)
- Division 3 Group 1 (2)
- Division 3 Group 2 (3)
- Division 3 Group 3 (4)
- Division 3 Group 4 (5)
- Division 3 Group 5 (5)
- Division 3 Group 6 (5)
- Interkretsserie U19
- Toppserien Women (5)
- U19 Elite League
- Youth Cup
- Oman (6)
- Panama (2)
- Paraguay (8)
- Peru (21)
- Philippines (8)
- Poland (22)
- Portugal (14)
- Puerto Rico (2)
- Qatar (1)
- Romania (32)
- Russia (41)
- Rwanda
- Saint Kitts and Nevis (2)
- San Marino (1)
- Saudi Arabia (18)
- Senegal (4)
- Serbia (14)
- Seychelles
- Sierra Leone (1)
- Singapore (4)
- Slovakia (24)
- Slovenia (3)
- South Africa (2)
- South Korea (24)
-
Sweden (58)
- Europe Friendlies
- Allsvenskan Qualification
- Superettan Qualification
- 1.div Norra (2)
- Cup (11)
- 1.div Södra (4)
- 2.div Norra Götaland (7)
- 2.div Norra Svealand (1)
- 2.div Norrland (7)
- 2.div Södra Götaland (2)
- 2.div Södra Svealand (3)
- 2.div Västra Götaland (7)
- Allsvenskan (6)
- Cup Women
- Damallsvenskan (4)
- Elitettan (1)
- Juniorallsvenskan (2)
- Superettan (1)
- Switzerland (19)
- Syria
- Taiwan (7)
- Tajikistan
- Tanzania (6)
- Thailand (10)
- Togo
- Trinidad and Tobago (5)
- Tunisia (16)
- Turkey (13)
- Uganda (1)
- Ukraine (22)
- United Arab Emirates (14)
- Uruguay (27)
- Uzbekistan (10)
- Venezuela (4)
- Vietnam (9)
- Wales
- Zambia (2)
- Zimbabwe (3)
Real Potosi 最近联赛主场 - 最新新闻、比赛、预测与分析
Bolivia Clausura Table
Pos # | Team | 客场胜 | PTS | W | D | L | 两队的排名 | GF | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | The Strongest | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 15 | 2 |
2 | San Antonio Bulo Bulo | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 7 | 8 |
3 | Real Tomayapo | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
4 | Real Santa Cruz | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 17 | -9 |
Bolivia Clausura Fixtures
Guabira
0 - 0
Club Aurora
Bolivar
0 - 0
Real Tomayapo
Jorge Wilstermann
0 - 0
The Strongest
Royal Pari FC
0 - 0
Always Ready
Real Santa Cruz
0 - 0
San Jose de Oruro
Independiente Petrolero
0 - 0
Oriente Petrolero
Real Tomayapo
0 - 0
Universitario De Vinto
Club Aurora
0 - 0
Bolivar
Blooming
0 - 0
Jorge Wilstermann
San Antonio Bulo Bulo
0 - 0
Royal Pari FC
Bolivia Clausura Results
Oriente Petrolero
2 - 1
Universitario De Vinto
Nacional Potosi
1 - 0
Real Santa Cruz
San Jose de Oruro
2 - 2
Independiente Petrolero
Blooming
1 - 0
San Antonio Bulo Bulo
Universitario De Vinto
2 - 1
Royal Pari FC
Real Santa Cruz
0 - 2
Jorge Wilstermann
Club Aurora
3 - 1
Oriente Petrolero
Independiente Petrolero
0 - 1
Bolivar
The Strongest
2 - 1
Nacional Potosi
Always Ready
1 - 0
Blooming