Hauptprognosen
Statistiken
Anzahl der Runden | 359 |
Durchschnittspunktzahl | 3.6 |
Wettanalyse | 2265 |
Premium-Tipp | 5 |
Gewinnquote | 75% |
Thank you for rating
Rate Betimate's Tips
Top-Ligen
- Euro 2024
- Euro 2024 (2)
- England
- UEFA Champions Liga
-
USA (777)
- MLS (27)
- UPSL
- America Friendlies
- Elite Club Friendlies
- League Women (1)
- MLS is Back Tournament
- MLS Next Pro League (57)
- NISA (5)
- NPSL (143)
- NWSL Women (1)
- US Open Cup (4)
- USL Championship (50)
- USL League One (6)
- USL League One Cup
- USL League Two (359)
- USL W-League Women (70)
- WPSL Women (3)
- World Club Friendlies (51)
- UEFA Europa League
-
Spanien (12)
- Bundesliga
- Segunda (1)
- Tercera Group 12
- Tercera Group 14
- Tercera Group 16
- Youth League
- Copa De La Reina
- Primera Division RFEF Group 1
- Primera Division RFEF Group 2
- Primera Division RFEF Play-Offs (2)
- Primera Women
- Regional League
- Regional League Play-Offs
- Segunda Division RFEF Play-Offs
- Segunda Federacion Women
- Tercera - Play-Offs (9)
- Women Regional League
-
Deutschland
- Bundesliga
- Bundesliga II
- DFB Pokal
- 3.Liga
- Regionalliga Bayern
- Regionalliga North
- Regionalliga North East
- Regionalliga South West
- Regionalliga West
- Oberliga Baden-Wuerttemberg
- Oberliga Bayern North
- Oberliga Bayern South
- Oberliga Hessen
- Oberliga Mittelrhein
- Oberliga Niederrhein
- Oberliga Niedersachsen
- Oberliga NOFV Nord
- Oberliga NOFV Sud
- Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
- Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
- Oberliga Westfalen
- Berlin-Liga
- Bundesliga II Play-Offs
- Bundesliga II Women
- Bundesliga Play-Offs
- Bundesliga U19
- Bundesliga Women
- Landesliga
- Landespokal
- Oberliga Play offs
- Oberliga Play-Offs
- Play-Offs Women
- Regionalliga Play-Offs
- U19 Cup
- Verbandsliga
- Italien
- Frankreich
- Niederlande
- Schottland (15)
- J-League (1)
- Colombia Primera B (1)
- Lebanon League (3)
- Ägyptens Division 1 (5)
- Brasilian Bundesliga (10)
- Egypt Division 2 (2)
- Brazil Serie B (9)
- Esport (214)
andere Ligen
- Albanien
- Algerien (1)
- Andorra
- Angola
-
Argentinien (63)
- Superliga
- Nacional B (19)
- Primera B Metropolitana (1)
- Primera C Metropolitana (12)
- Reserve League (3)
- Cup
- Torneo A (18)
- Copa Santa Fe
- Championship Women (9)
- Copa Santa Fe Women
- Liga Profesional
- Liga Profesional Reserves
- Primera C Women
- Regional League (1)
- Super Cup
- Torneo Promocional Amateur
- Youth League
- Armenien
- Aruba
-
Australien (74)
- A-League
- Capital Territory NPL2
- Capital Territory Premier League (4)
- Capital Territory Premier League Women
- Capital Territory U23 League
- Darwin Premier League
- FFA Cup Qualifying (1)
- New South Wales League 1 (1)
- New South Wales League 2 (1)
- New South Wales NPL Women
- New South Wales NPL2 Women
- New South Wales Premier League (8)
- New South Wales U20 League
- Northern NSW Premier League (1)
- Northern NSW Premier League Women
- Northern NSW Reserves League (1)
- NPL Queensland (6)
- NPL Queensland U23 (2)
- NPL Queensland Women (1)
- NPL Victoria (7)
- NPL Victoria U23
- NPL Victoria Women (6)
- NSW League 1 U20 (1)
- Queensland PL 2 U23
- Queensland PL U23
- Queensland Premier League (6)
- Queensland Premier League 2
- Queensland Premier League 3
- Queensland Premier League 4
- Queensland Premier League Women
- SA Premier League Reserves
- SA Premier League Women (5)
- SA Premier League Women Reserves
- South Australia Premier League (6)
- South Australia State League 1
- South Australia State League Reserves
- Sunday League Premier Division
- Sunday League Premier Division Reserve
- Tasmania Championship
- Tasmania Championship 1
- Tasmania Championship Women
- Tasmania Cup Women
- Tasmania NPL U21 League
- Tasmania Premier League (4)
- Tasmania South Division 1
- Tasmania Super League Women
- Victoria PL 1 U23
- Victoria Premier League 1 (7)
- Victoria Premier League 2
- Victoria State League 1
- Victoria State League 1 Reserves
- Victoria State League 2
- Victoria State League 2 Reserves
- WA Premier League Women
- WA Premier League Women U21
- WA State League 1 Reserves
- WA State League Reserves Cup
- Western Australia Premier League (6)
- Western Australia State League 1
- Western Australia State League 1 Women
- Western Australia U20 League
- Australian Matches
- Österreich
- Aserbaidschan
- Bahrain
- Bangladesch
- Barbados
- Weißrussland (33)
- Belgien
- Benin
- Bhutan (2)
- Bolivien
- Bosnien und Herzegowina
- Botswana
-
Brasilien (119)
- Serie A (10)
- Serie B (9)
- Serie C (1)
- Campeonato Baiano 2 (5)
- Campeonato Brasileiro A2 Women (8)
- Campeonato Brasileiro A3 Women
- Campeonato Carioca A2 (1)
- Campeonato Carioca C
- Campeonato Gaucho 2 (7)
- Campeonato Goiano 2 (4)
- Campeonato Maranhense
- Campeonato Mineiro 2 (6)
- Campeonato Mineiro U20
- Campeonato Paranaense 2 (5)
- Campeonato Paulista U20
- Campeonato Rondoniense
- Campeonato U20 Women
- Catarinense 2 (5)
- Copa Nordeste
- Copa Verde
- Matches (2)
- Paulista Cup (11)
- Paulista Serie B
- Paulista Women (5)
- Serie A U20 (10)
- Serie A1 Women (8)
- Serie A2 Women
- Serie A3 Women
- Serie D (2)
- U20 League (20)
- Copa do Brasil
- Women’s Friendly
- Bulgarien
- Burkina Faso
- Kamerun
- Kanada (6)
- Chile (15)
- China (41)
- Kolumbien (5)
- Kongo-Brazzaville
- Costa Rica
- Elfenbeinküste
- Kroatien
- Zypern
- Tschechien
- Dänemark (2)
- Dschibuti
- Dominikanische Republik
- Ecuador (6)
- Ägypten (8)
- El Salvador
- Estland (17)
- Äthiopien (5)
- Färöer-Inseln (12)
- Fidschi
- Finnland (141)
- Gambia
- Georgien (2)
- Ghana (1)
- Griechenland
- Guatemala
- Honduras
- Hongkong
- Ungarn
- Island (34)
- Indien
- Indonesien
- Iran
- Irak (2)
- Irland (15)
- Israel
- Jamaika
- Japan (43)
- Jordanien
- Kasachstan (18)
- Kenia (9)
- Kuwait
- Kirgisistan
- Lettland (17)
- Libanon (3)
- Litauen (22)
- Luxemburg
- Macau
- Mazedonien
- Malawi
- Malaysia (14)
- Mali
- Mauretanien
- Mexiko (12)
- Moldawien
- Mongolei
- Montenegro
- Marokko (2)
- Mosambik
- Myanmar (Burma)
- Neuseeland (12)
- Nicaragua
- Niger
- Nigeria (1)
-
Norwegen (90)
- Eliteserien (8)
- Division 1 (8)
- Cup Women (8)
- Division 1 Play-Offs
- Division 1 Women (5)
- Division 2 Group 1 (7)
- Division 2 Group 2 (7)
- Division 3 Group 1 (7)
- Division 3 Group 2 (7)
- Division 3 Group 3 (7)
- Division 3 Group 4 (7)
- Division 3 Group 5 (7)
- Division 3 Group 6 (7)
- Interkretsserie U19
- Toppserien Women (5)
- U19 Elite League
- Youth Cup
- Oman
- Panama
- Paraguay (8)
- Peru
- Philippinen (7)
- Polen (1)
- Portugal
- Puerto Rico
- Katar
- Rumänien (1)
- Russland (40)
- Ruanda
- St. Kitts und Nevis
- San Marino
- Saudi-Arabien
- Senegal
- Serbien
- Seychellen
- Sierra Leone
- Singapur (4)
- Slowakei
- Slowenien
- Südafrika (1)
- Südkorea (32)
-
Schweden (108)
- Europe Friendlies
- Allsvenskan Qualification
- Superettan Qualification
- 1.div Norra (8)
- Cup
- 1.div Södra (8)
- 2.div Norra Götaland (7)
- 2.div Norra Svealand (7)
- 2.div Norrland (7)
- 2.div Östra Götaland
- 2.div Södra Götaland (7)
- 2.div Södra Svealand (7)
- 2.div Västra Götaland (7)
- Allsvenskan (8)
- Cup Qualification (14)
- Damallsvenskan (7)
- Elitettan (7)
- Juniorallsvenskan (6)
- Superettan (8)
- Schweiz
- Syrien
- Taiwan (7)
- Tadschikistan
- Tansania
- Thailand
- Togo
- Trinidad und Tobago
- Tunesien (8)
- Türkei
- Uganda
- Ukraine
- Vereinigte Arabische Emirate
- Uruguay (9)
- Usbekistan (11)
- Venezuela (10)
- Vietnam (14)
- Wales
- Sambia
- Simbabwe
Lokomotiv Plovdiv U19 vs Septemvri Sofia U19 Vorhersagen & Statistiken 21 Apr 2021
Lokomotiv Plovdiv U19 - Septemvri Sofia U19
04/21/2021 13:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv U19
- Prognosen 1X2
- Unter/Über 2.5
- Beide zur Ergebnis
- Handicap
0
0
0
Kopf an Kopf
Siege
Remis
Niederlagen
Lokomotiv Plovdiv U19 Letztes Spiel
Siege
Remis
Niederlagen
Septemvri Sofia U19 Letztes Spiel
Siege
Remis
Niederlagen
Lokomotiv Plovdiv U19 Heimspiel
Siege
Remis
Niederlagen
Septemvri Sofia U19 Auswärtsspiel
Siege
Remis
Niederlagen
- Statistik
- die Aufstellung
- LIVE Kommentar
0
Tore
0
0%
Ballbesitz
0%
2
Ecken
8
2
Verletzungen
1
3
gelbe Karte
1
0
Gelbe/ Rote Karte
0
0
rote Karte
0
Keine Daten
Keine Daten
Bulgaria U19 League Results
AFR Sofia U19
8 - 1
Strumska Slava U19
Minyor Pernik U19
2 - 7
Pirin Blagoevgrad U19
FC Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia U19
8 - 0
Septemvri Simitli U19
FC Maritsa 1921 Plovdiv U19
3 - 1
Botev Plovdiv U19
Montana 1921 U19
2 - 1
Yantra Gabrovo U19
Belasitsa Petrich U19
6 - 5
FC Chavdar Etropole U19
Natsional Sofia U19
2 - 2
Minyor Pernik U19
Strumska Slava U19
1 - 0
Belasitsa Petrich U19
Septemvri Simitli U19
0 - 0
FK Kyustendil U19
Pirin Blagoevgrad U19
4 - 1
Marek Dupnitsa U19