Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Mirassol U20 25 9 8 1 0 30 5 25
2 Jose Bonifacio U20 22 9 7 1 1 21 7 14
3 Olimpia SP U20 13 9 4 1 4 9 15 -6
4 Tanabi U20 9 9 3 0 6 9 16 -7
5 Rio Preto U20 6 9 2 0 7 8 20 -12
6 Fernandopolis U20 4 9 1 1 7 5 19 -14
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Palmeiras U20 25 9 8 1 0 34 2 32
2 Ibrachina U20 19 9 6 1 2 21 11 10
3 Portuguesa Desportos U20 14 9 4 2 3 13 14 -1
4 Flamengo SP U20 9 9 3 0 6 6 19 -13
5 Nacional AC U20 9 9 2 3 4 9 11 -2
6 AD Guarulhos U20 1 9 0 1 8 5 31 -26
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Corinthians U20 20 9 6 2 1 15 4 11
2 Sao Caetano U20 20 9 6 2 1 9 4 5
3 Estrela Aster SP U20 11 9 3 2 4 4 8 -4
4 EC Sao Bernardo U20 9 9 2 3 4 7 7 0
5 EC Agua Santa U20 8 9 2 2 5 8 14 -6
6 Juventus SP U20 6 9 1 3 5 6 12 -6
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Santos U20 22 9 7 1 1 35 4 31
2 Santo Andre U20 22 9 7 1 1 18 13 5
3 Maua FC U20 15 9 5 0 4 15 14 1
4 Portuguesa Santista U20 14 9 4 2 3 18 20 -2
5 Jabaquara AC SP U20 3 9 0 3 6 4 17 -13
6 Mauaense U20 1 9 0 1 8 8 30 -22
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Botafogo SP U20 20 9 6 2 1 36 8 28
2 Sertaozinho FC U20 16 9 5 1 3 13 16 -3
3 Comercial U20 14 9 3 5 1 24 15 9
4 CA Bandeirante U20 11 9 3 2 4 13 14 -1
5 AA Francana U20 7 9 2 1 6 15 26 -11
6 Inter de Bebedouro U20 7 9 2 1 6 13 35 -22
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Velo Clube U20 22 9 7 1 1 21 5 16
2 Ferroviaria SP U20 20 9 6 2 1 34 4 30
3 XV de Jau U20 17 9 5 2 2 26 5 21
4 Rio Claro U20 11 9 3 2 4 10 13 -3
5 Sao Carlos U20 4 9 1 1 7 6 28 -22
6 CA Taquaritinga SP U20 3 9 1 0 8 1 43 -42
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Ponte Preta U20 21 9 7 0 2 19 7 12
2 Aguai U20 16 9 5 1 3 11 6 5
3 Brasilis FC U20 15 9 5 0 4 15 20 -5
4 Porto Foot Ball U20 11 9 3 2 4 14 10 4
5 Itapirense U20 9 9 3 0 6 11 21 -10
6 CA Guacuano U20 7 9 2 1 6 11 17 -6
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Ituano U20 19 9 6 1 2 22 13 9
2 Sfera FC U20 17 9 5 2 2 25 10 15
3 Sao Bento U20 16 9 5 1 3 14 11 3
4 Desportivo Brasil U20 15 8 5 0 3 18 10 8
5 Comercial FC Tiete U20 9 9 3 0 6 11 18 -7
6 Elosport U20 0 8 0 0 8 4 32 -28
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Cosmopolitano Sports SP U20 10 4 3 1 0 4 1 3
2 XV Piracicaba U20 16 9 5 1 3 17 10 7
3 Uniao Sao Joao EC U20 16 9 4 4 1 13 6 7
4 Inter Limeira U20 16 9 4 4 1 17 15 2
5 Cosmopolitano U20 14 9 4 2 3 9 7 2
6 Rio Branco SP U20 10 9 3 1 5 13 15 -2
7 Independente U20 2 9 0 2 7 7 23 -16
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Uniao Suzano AC U20 20 9 6 2 1 14 5 9
2 Taubate U20 15 9 4 3 2 20 14 6
3 Pinda FC SP U20 7 4 2 1 1 11 5 6
4 Pinda FC U20 13 9 4 1 4 23 11 12
5 Sao Jose Dos Campos U20 13 9 3 4 2 15 10 5
6 CA Joseense U20 12 9 3 3 3 20 19 1
7 Uniao Mogi U20 1 9 0 1 8 3 36 -33
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Bragantino U20 19 9 6 1 2 19 8 11
2 Guarani SP U20 18 9 5 3 1 19 7 12
3 Capivariano U20 14 9 4 2 3 15 16 -1
4 SKA Brasil U20 13 9 3 4 2 10 8 2
5 Paulinia Futebol Universitario SP U20 5 4 1 2 1 8 11 -3
6 Paulinia FU U20 6 9 1 3 5 12 23 -11
7 Metropolitano FC U20 4 9 1 1 7 5 18 -13
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Sao Paulo U20 27 9 9 0 0 35 4 31
2 Referencia FC U20 17 9 5 2 2 18 16 2
3 Referencia FC SP U20 9 4 3 0 1 7 5 2
4 Oeste U20 13 9 4 1 4 16 10 6
5 GO Audax U20 8 9 2 2 5 8 17 -9
6 GE Osasco U20 8 9 2 2 5 21 31 -10
7 Vital Ibiuna U20 4 9 1 1 7 8 28 -20
8 CVAF Ibiuna SP U20 0 4 0 0 4 2 14 -12
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Gremio Novorizontino U20 25 9 8 1 0 36 5 31
2 GD Prudente SP U20 19 9 6 1 2 14 9 5
3 Gremio Prudente U20 19 9 6 1 2 14 9 5
4 Marilia AC U20 16 9 5 1 3 19 12 7
5 Presidente Prudente FC U20 12 9 4 0 5 13 19 -6
6 Presidente Prudente U20 6 4 2 0 2 6 11 -5
7 VOCEM U20 4 9 1 1 7 8 21 -13
8 Tupa U20 2 9 0 2 7 8 32 -24
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Raja Casablanca 69 29 20 9 0 49 15 34
2 FAR Rabat 68 29 21 5 3 63 22 41
3 RSB Berkane 52 30 14 10 6 38 23 15
4 FUS Rabat 43 29 11 10 8 32 26 6
5 Union de Touarga 43 29 12 7 10 33 30 3
6 OC Safi 41 29 10 11 8 28 26 2
7 WAC Casablanca 41 29 11 8 10 30 27 3
8 Renaissance Zemamra 40 30 11 7 12 35 35 0
9 MAT Tetouan 35 29 7 14 8 27 27 0
10 HUSA Agadir 34 29 8 10 11 32 40 -8
11 MAS Fes 34 29 8 10 11 34 34 0
12 Ittihad Tanger 32 29 7 11 11 29 38 -9
13 Mouloudia Oujda 25 29 5 10 14 20 43 -23
14 JS Soualem 24 29 7 6 16 28 44 -16
15 SC Chabab Mohammedia 24 29 6 6 17 19 40 -21
16 Youssoufia Berrechid 20 29 4 8 17 19 46 -27
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 America MG 18 9 5 3 1 14 8 6
2 Goias 17 9 5 2 2 16 5 11
3 Mirassol 17 9 5 2 2 12 7 5
4 Avai 17 9 5 2 2 8 5 3
5 Santos 15 9 5 0 4 17 10 7
6 Sport Recife 15 8 5 0 3 12 9 3
7 Ceara 15 9 4 3 2 15 11 4
8 Operario PR 15 9 4 3 2 6 5 1
9 Coritiba 14 9 4 2 3 10 6 4
10 Vila Nova 14 9 4 2 3 12 12 0
11 Gremio Novorizontino 14 9 4 2 3 10 10 0
12 Chapecoense 14 10 3 5 2 9 8 1
13 Amazonas FC 11 10 3 2 5 8 12 -4
14 Ponte Preta 9 9 2 3 4 10 13 -3
15 CRB 8 7 2 2 3 9 10 -1
16 Paysandu 8 9 1 5 3 6 8 -2
17 Botafogo SP 7 8 1 4 3 4 10 -6
18 Ituano 6 9 2 0 7 7 17 -10
19 Brusque 6 9 1 3 5 7 16 -9
20 Guarani 4 9 1 1 7 4 14 -10
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Belgrano Reserves 15 5 5 0 0 18 1 17
2 Banfield Reserves 10 5 3 1 1 7 5 2
3 Velez Sarsfield Reserves 9 4 3 0 1 11 3 8
4 River Plate Reserves 8 4 2 2 0 7 4 3
5 Rosario Central Reserves 7 3 2 1 0 6 1 5
6 Racing Club Reserves 7 4 2 1 1 4 4 0
7 San Lorenzo Reserves 4 4 1 1 2 4 5 -1
8 Gimnasia LP Reserves 4 5 1 1 3 4 7 -3
9 Instituto AC Cordoba Reserves 4 4 1 1 2 2 5 -3
10 Deportivo Riestra Reserves 4 4 1 1 2 2 7 -5
11 Independiente Rivadavia Reserves 3 4 1 0 3 3 8 -5
12 Atletico Tucuman Reserves 3 4 1 0 3 3 9 -6
13 Argentinos Jrs Reserves 2 4 0 2 2 1 5 -4
14 Barracas Central Reserves 1 4 0 1 3 1 9 -8
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Newell's Reserves 12 5 4 0 1 10 4 6
2 Defensa y Justicia Reserves 10 5 3 1 1 7 1 6
3 Estudiantes LP Reserves 10 5 3 1 1 7 5 2
4 Lanus Reserves 9 4 3 0 1 11 8 3
5 CA Independiente Reserves 8 5 2 2 1 5 3 2
6 Huracan Reserves 7 3 2 1 0 4 1 3
7 CA Talleres de Córdoba Reserves 7 4 2 1 1 5 3 2
8 CA Tigre Reserves 7 4 2 1 1 2 2 0
9 Boca Juniors Reserves 5 3 1 2 0 2 1 1
10 Central Cordoba SdE Reserves 5 5 1 2 2 2 5 -3
11 Godoy Cruz Reserves 3 5 1 0 4 5 10 -5
12 Sarmiento Reserves 1 4 0 1 3 2 7 -5
13 Union Santa Fe Reserves 0 4 0 0 4 3 8 -5
14 Platense Reserves 0 4 0 0 4 4 11 -7
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Slavia Prague B 70 26 22 4 81 27 54
2 Jiskra Domazlice 64 26 20 6 66 26 40
3 Povltavska FA 52 26 16 10 52 51 1
4 Viktoria Plzen B 45 21 12 9 60 50 10
5 Ceske Budejovice B 43 26 13 13 60 55 5
6 Sokol Hostoun 43 26 13 13 41 46 -5
7 FC Silon Taborsko II 40 20 10 10 55 52 3
8 FK Loko Vltavin 39 21 10 11 49 47 2
9 TJ Prestice 39 21 10 11 53 53 0
10 FK Admira Praha 37 26 11 15 34 56 -22
11 Dukla Praha B 36 15 7 8 42 51 -9
12 Bohemians 1905 B 35 22 9 13 45 51 -6
13 Motorlet Praha 34 23 9 14 40 57 -17
14 FC Pisek 33 24 9 15 44 58 -14
15 FC Karlovy Vary 30 24 8 16 36 56 -20
16 Kraluv Dvur 26 25 7 18 35 57 -22
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Slovan Velvary 65 22 19 3 59 25 34
2 SK Sokol Zapy 63 24 19 5 67 27 40
3 FK Usti nad Labem 53 25 16 9 51 36 15
4 SK Sokol Brozany 50 22 14 8 39 33 6
5 Banik Most-Sous 45 21 12 9 43 37 6
6 FK Kolin 43 20 11 9 51 47 4
7 Slovan Liberec B 38 22 10 12 47 47 0
8 Pardubice B 38 22 10 12 41 57 -16
9 FK Chlumec N.C 37 23 10 13 51 58 -7
10 Sokol Zivanice 35 25 10 15 37 45 -8
11 Hradec Kralove B 35 25 10 15 43 60 -17
12 FK Jablonec B 34 23 9 14 38 48 -10
13 FK Teplice B 34 26 10 16 41 52 -11
14 Mladá Boleslav B 33 24 9 15 43 40 3
15 Arsenal Ceska Lipa 33 21 8 13 35 54 -19
16 FK Prepere 28 23 7 16 34 54 -20
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Berazategui 44 20 13 5 2 40 22 18
2 General Lamadrid 41 20 12 5 3 30 14 16
3 Central Cordoba de Rosario 37 20 10 7 3 27 16 11
4 Argentino de Rosario 35 20 9 8 3 28 18 10
5 JJ Urquiza 34 21 10 4 7 33 20 13
6 CA Claypole 33 20 9 6 5 24 21 3
7 Deportivo Espanol 32 20 7 11 2 22 15 7
8 Real Pilar 30 20 7 9 4 32 22 10
9 Lujan 30 20 8 6 6 21 19 2
10 CA Atlas 29 20 8 5 7 32 31 1
11 El Porvenir 28 20 8 4 8 24 21 3
12 Club Leandro N. Alem 28 20 7 7 6 21 25 -4
13 Yupanqui 27 21 7 6 8 18 18 0
14 CA Ituzaingo 26 20 6 8 6 19 15 4
15 Centro Espanyol 26 20 8 2 10 27 26 1
16 Victoriano Arenas 25 20 5 10 5 18 16 2
17 Defensores de Cambaceres 25 20 5 10 5 17 20 -3
18 Central Ballester 25 20 6 7 7 15 21 -6
19 Deportivo Muniz 24 20 7 3 10 26 31 -5
20 Club Mercedes 20 20 4 8 8 14 26 -12
21 Puerto Nuevo 19 20 4 7 9 22 27 -5
22 Sportivo Barracas 18 20 4 6 10 18 30 -12
23 Deportivo Paraguayo 16 20 4 4 12 12 26 -14
24 CA Lugano 13 21 3 4 14 13 33 -20
25 Juventud Unida San Miguel 12 21 2 6 13 9 29 -20
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Landskrona BoIS 24 11 7 3 1 18 6 12
2 Degerfors 19 11 5 4 2 19 13 6
3 Osters IF 19 11 5 4 2 15 9 6
4 Utsiktens BK 19 11 5 4 2 14 10 4
5 Sandvikens IF 18 11 5 3 3 15 13 2
6 IK Brage 18 11 5 3 3 11 9 2
7 Trelleborgs FF 15 11 4 3 4 11 12 -1
8 Skövde AIK 15 11 4 3 4 9 13 -4
9 Helsingborg 14 11 3 5 3 12 11 1
10 Gefle IF 13 11 3 4 4 16 17 -1
11 IK Oddevold 13 11 3 4 4 11 14 -3
12 Orebro SK 12 11 3 3 5 12 15 -3
13 Ostersunds FK 12 11 3 3 5 10 14 -4
14 Orgryte IS 9 11 2 3 6 14 18 -4
15 Varbergs BoIS FC 9 11 2 3 6 12 18 -6
16 GIF Sundsvall 8 11 2 2 7 9 16 -7
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Pyramids FC 56 23 17 5 1 37 14 23
2 El Masry 39 24 11 6 7 32 31 1
3 ZED FC 37 23 9 10 4 30 20 10
4 Enppi 36 24 10 6 8 29 22 7
5 Al Ittihad Al Sakandary 36 25 9 9 7 28 32 -4
6 Coca Cola FC 35 24 8 11 5 25 19 6
7 Smouha 35 24 9 8 7 24 23 1
8 Ceramica Cleopatra 34 23 9 7 7 37 27 10
9 Al Ahly Cairo 33 15 10 3 2 35 16 19
10 Talaea El Geish 33 23 8 9 6 19 17 2
11 El Gounah 30 25 7 9 9 26 35 -9
12 El Zamalek 28 17 8 4 5 26 16 10
13 Ismaily SC 27 25 6 9 10 25 29 -4
14 National Bank 23 25 6 5 14 34 40 -6
15 Baladiyet El Mahallah 22 24 6 4 14 24 46 -22
16 Pharco FC 21 23 4 9 10 22 32 -10
17 Al Moqawloon Al Arab 16 23 3 7 13 19 36 -17
18 El Daklyeh 15 24 2 9 13 10 27 -17
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Penarol 41 15 13 2 0 31 7 24
2 Nacional De Football 34 15 10 4 1 31 16 15
3 Defensor Sporting 28 15 8 4 3 31 17 14
4 Boston River 27 15 8 3 4 21 17 4
5 Club Atletico Progreso 24 15 7 3 5 25 25 0
6 Cerro Largo 21 15 6 3 6 16 16 0
7 Racing Club de Montevideo 19 15 5 4 6 22 22 0
8 Liverpool Montevideo 18 15 4 6 5 22 24 -2
9 Montevideo Wanderers 18 15 5 3 7 15 20 -5
10 Cerro 17 15 4 5 6 19 25 -6
11 Deportivo Maldonado 15 15 4 3 8 14 19 -5
12 Rampla Juniors 15 15 4 3 8 15 27 -12
13 CA River Plate 14 15 3 5 7 20 25 -5
14 Danubio 14 15 3 5 7 13 19 -6
15 Atletico Fenix Montevideo 13 15 3 4 8 11 17 -6
16 Miramar Misiones 11 15 2 5 8 18 28 -10
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Harju JK Laagri 32 14 9 5 0 41 16 25
2 FC Tallinn 29 14 9 2 3 37 21 16
3 Tartu JK Welco 25 14 7 4 3 25 12 13
4 FC Flora Tallinn II 24 13 7 3 3 34 18 16
5 Viimsi JK 23 13 6 5 2 28 16 12
6 FC Levadia Tallinn U21 20 13 6 2 5 27 20 7
7 FC Elva 11 14 2 5 7 13 31 -18
8 JK Tallinna Kalev II 9 13 2 3 8 18 30 -12
9 Tabasalu FC Charma 8 14 2 2 10 14 31 -17
10 Paide Linnameeskond II 7 14 2 1 11 12 54 -42
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Adelaide Comets Women 28 11 9 1 1 37 8 29
2 West Adelaide Women 25 10 8 1 1 35 6 29
3 West Torrens Birkalla Women 16 11 5 1 5 21 22 -1
4 Adelaide City Women 15 11 4 3 4 23 22 1
5 Metro United FC Women 15 10 5 0 5 17 17 0
6 Salisbury Inter Women 15 11 5 0 6 12 21 -9
7 Ffsa Ntc Women 13 10 4 1 5 11 14 -3
8 Flinders United Women 12 10 3 3 4 11 20 -9
9 Adelaide University Women 9 11 2 3 6 15 23 -8
10 Sturt Lions Women 3 11 0 3 8 9 38 -29
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Modbury Jets 28 15 8 4 3 35 20 15
2 Metrostars 27 15 7 6 2 36 20 16
3 Adelaide Comets 25 14 7 4 3 30 12 18
4 Campbelltown City 23 14 6 5 3 26 19 7
5 Adelaide Croatia Raiders 20 14 6 2 6 27 24 3
6 Adelaide City 19 14 6 1 7 24 20 4
7 Para Hills Knights 19 14 5 4 5 24 27 -3
8 Adelaide United NPL 19 14 5 4 5 29 38 -9
9 White City FK Beograd 18 14 5 3 6 25 24 1
10 Adelaide United U21 18 13 5 3 5 25 34 -9
11 Croydon FC 16 14 4 4 6 21 28 -7
12 Adelaide Olympic 14 14 4 2 8 16 34 -18
13 South Adelaide 6 14 1 3 10 14 41 -27
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Deutschland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Ungarn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Schottland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Schweiz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Albanien 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Kroatien 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Italien 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Spanien 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Dänemark 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 England 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Serbien 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Slowenien 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Österreich 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Frankreich 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Niederlande 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Polen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Belgien 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Rumänien 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Slowakei 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Ukraine 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Tschechien 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Georgien 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Portugal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Türkei 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Atletico Nacional Medellin Women 34 14 10 4 0 40 6 34
2 America de Cali Women 33 14 10 3 1 34 11 23
3 Independiente Santa Fe Women 27 14 8 3 3 17 13 4
4 Deportivo Cali Women 26 14 7 5 2 16 8 8
5 Alianza Women 22 14 6 4 4 13 14 -1
6 Millonarios Women 21 13 5 6 2 15 10 5
7 Llaneros Women 20 14 6 2 6 11 15 -4
8 Independiente Medellin Women 19 14 5 4 5 22 16 6
9 La Equidad Women 19 14 5 4 5 23 19 4
10 Internacional FC de Palmira Women 19 14 6 1 7 17 19 -2
11 Deportivo Pasto Women 17 13 5 2 6 14 15 -1
12 Cucuta Deportivo Women 14 14 3 5 6 10 18 -8
13 Deportivo Pereira Women 9 14 3 0 11 10 32 -22
14 CD Real Santander Women 6 14 1 3 10 15 38 -23
15 Junior Women 2 14 0 2 12 9 32 -23
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Nordic United FC 31 12 10 1 1 34 11 23
2 Umea FC 30 12 9 3 0 27 12 15
3 FC Stockholm Internazionale 24 12 7 3 2 27 13 14
4 Hammarby TFF 23 12 7 2 3 26 11 15
5 Assyriska Föreningen 20 12 6 2 4 24 25 -1
6 Vasalunds IF 18 12 5 3 4 15 10 5
7 Örebro Syrianska IF 18 12 5 3 4 19 18 1
8 IF Karlstad Fotboll 16 12 5 1 6 13 19 -6
9 Sollentuna United FF 14 12 3 5 4 16 22 -6
10 Karlbergs BK 12 12 3 3 6 17 21 -4
11 AFC Eskilstuna 12 12 2 6 4 16 20 -4
12 IFK Stocksund 11 12 3 2 7 24 25 -1
13 Friska Viljor FC 11 12 3 2 7 17 32 -15
14 FBK Karlstad 10 12 3 1 8 17 28 -11
15 Täby FK 9 12 2 3 7 15 26 -11
16 Piteå IF 7 12 1 4 7 11 25 -14