Kvik-Betimate
Statistik
Antal kampe | 166 |
Gennemsnitlig point | 4.7 |
Tipning | 3109 |
Premiumodds | 5 |
Vindende odds | 75% |
Thank you for rating
Rate Betimate's Tips
Populære ligaer
- Euro 2024
- England
- UEFA Champions League
- UEFA Europa League
- USA (765)
-
Spanien (10)
- Primera Liga
- Segunda (2)
- Tercera Group 1
- Tercera Group 2
- Tercera Group 3
- Tercera Group 4
- Tercera Group 5
- Tercera Group 6
- Tercera Group 7
- Tercera Group 8
- Tercera Group 9
- Tercera Group 10
- Tercera Group 11
- Tercera Group 12
- Tercera Group 13
- Tercera Group 14
- Tercera Group 15
- Tercera Group 16
- Tercera Group 17
- Tercera Group 18
- Youth League
- Copa De La Reina
- Primera Division RFEF Group 1
- Primera Division RFEF Group 2
- Primera Division RFEF Play-Offs
- Primera Federacion Women
- Primera Women (8)
- Regional League
- Regional League Play-Offs
- Segunda Division RFEF Play-Offs
- Segunda Federacion Women
- Tercera - Play-Offs
- Tercera Federacion Women
- Women Regional League
-
Tyskland
- Bundesliga I
- Bundesliga II
- DFB Pokal
- 3.Liga
- Regionalliga Bayern
- Regionalliga North
- Regionalliga North East
- Regionalliga South West
- Regionalliga West
- Oberliga Baden-Wuerttemberg
- Oberliga Bayern North
- Oberliga Bayern South
- Oberliga Bremen
- Oberliga Hamburg
- Oberliga Hessen
- Oberliga Mittelrhein
- Oberliga Niederrhein
- Oberliga Niedersachsen
- Oberliga NOFV Nord
- Oberliga NOFV Sud
- Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
- Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
- Oberliga Westfalen
- Berlin-Liga
- Bundesliga II Play-Offs
- Bundesliga II Women
- Bundesliga Play-Offs
- Bundesliga U19
- Bundesliga Women
- Landesliga
- Landespokal
- Oberliga Play offs
- Oberliga Play-Offs
- Play-Offs Women
- Regionalliga Play-Offs
- U19 Cup
- Verbandsliga
- Italien
- Frankrig (1)
- Holland
- Skotland
- Colombia Primera B (4)
- Egypt Division 2 (2)
- Brazil Serie B (3)
- Brasiliens Serie A (10)
- Argentina Nacional B (2)
- Brazil Serie C (3)
- Argentina Primera C Metropolitana (3)
- Argentina Torneo A (1)
- E-sport (127)
Andre ligaer
- Albanien
- Algeriet (16)
- Andorra
- Angola
-
Argentina (34)
- Superliga
- Nacional B (2)
- Primera B Metropolitana (11)
- Primera C Metropolitana (3)
- Reserve League
- Cup (1)
- Torneo A (1)
- Copa Santa Fe
- Championship Women (2)
- Copa Federal Women
- Copa Santa Fe Women
- Liga Profesional (14)
- Liga Profesional Reserves
- Primera C Women
- Regional Cup
- Regional League
- Torneo Promocional Amateur
- Torneo Regional Amateur
- Youth League
- Armenien
- Aruba
-
Australien (79)
- A-League
- Capital Territory NPL2
- Capital Territory Premier League (4)
- Capital Territory Premier League Women
- Capital Territory U23 League
- Darwin Premier League
- FFA Cup Qualifying (1)
- New South Wales League 1
- New South Wales League 2 (2)
- New South Wales NPL Women
- New South Wales NPL2 Women
- New South Wales Premier League (8)
- New South Wales U20 League (4)
- Northern NSW Premier League (1)
- Northern NSW Premier League Women
- Northern NSW Reserves League (1)
- NPL Queensland (6)
- NPL Queensland U23 (1)
- NPL Queensland Women (5)
- NPL Victoria (7)
- NPL Victoria U23
- NPL Victoria Women (6)
- NSW League 1 U20 (2)
- Queensland PL 2 U23
- Queensland PL U23 (1)
- Queensland Premier League (2)
- Queensland Premier League 2
- Queensland Premier League 3
- Queensland Premier League 4
- Queensland Premier League Women
- SA Premier League Reserves
- SA Premier League Women (5)
- SA Premier League Women Reserves
- South Australia Premier League (6)
- South Australia State League 1
- South Australia State League Reserves
- Sunday League Premier Division
- Sunday League Premier Division Reserve
- Tasmania Championship
- Tasmania Championship 1
- Tasmania Championship Women
- Tasmania Cup Women
- Tasmania NPL U21 League
- Tasmania Premier League (4)
- Tasmania South Division 1
- Tasmania Super League Women
- Victoria PL 1 U23
- Victoria Premier League 1 (7)
- Victoria Premier League 2
- Victoria State League 1
- Victoria State League 1 Reserves
- Victoria State League 2
- Victoria State League 2 Reserves
- WA Premier League Women
- WA Premier League Women U21
- WA State League 1 Reserves
- WA State League Reserves Cup
- Western Australia Premier League (6)
- Western Australia State League 1
- Western Australia State League 1 Women
- Western Australia U20 League
- Australian Matches
- Østrig
- Aserbajdsjan
- Bahrain
- Bangladesh
- Barbados
- Hviderusland (33)
- Belgien
- Benin
- Bhutan
- Bolivia
- Bosnien-Hercegovina
- Botswana
-
Brasilien (149)
- Serie A (10)
- Serie B (3)
- Serie C (3)
- Campeonato Baiano 2 (4)
- Campeonato Brasileiro A2 Women (1)
- Campeonato Brasileiro A3 Women
- Campeonato Carioca A2 (1)
- Campeonato Carioca C (1)
- Campeonato Gaucho 2 (8)
- Campeonato Goiano 2 (1)
- Campeonato Maranhense (1)
- Campeonato Mineiro 2 (3)
- Campeonato Mineiro U20
- Campeonato Paranaense 2 (1)
- Campeonato Paulista A4
- Campeonato Paulista U20 (39)
- Campeonato Rondoniense
- Campeonato U20 Women
- Catarinense 2 (5)
- Copa Nordeste
- Copa Verde
- Matches (1)
- Matches Women
- Paulista Cup (11)
- Paulista Serie B
- Paulista Women (10)
- Serie A U20 (10)
- Serie A Women
- Serie A1 Women (2)
- Serie A2 Women
- Serie A3 Women
- Serie D (32)
- U20 League (2)
- Copa do Brasil
- Women’s Friendly
- Bulgarien
- Burkina Faso
- Burundi
- Cambodja
- Cameroun
- Canada (4)
- Chile (23)
- Kina (48)
- Colombia (13)
- Congo-Brazzaville
- Costa Rica (8)
- Elfenbenskysten
- Kroatien (1)
- Cypern
- Tjekkiet (32)
- Danmark (33)
- Djibouti
- Dominica
- Den Dominikanske Republik
- Ecuador (5)
- Egypten (6)
- El Salvador
- Estland (23)
- Etiopien (3)
- Færøerne (12)
- Fiji
- Finland (145)
- Gambia (4)
- Georgien
- Ghana (2)
- Gibraltar
- Grækenland
- Guatemala
- Honduras
- Hongkong SAR Kina
- Ungarn
- Island (44)
- Indien
- Indonesien
- Iran (13)
- Irak
- Irland (15)
- Israel
- Jamaica
- Japan (68)
- Jordan
- Kasakhstan (18)
- Kenya
- Kuwait
- Kirgisistan
- Letland (12)
- Libanon (3)
- Litauen (21)
- Luxembourg
- Macao SAR Kina
- Makedonien
- Malawi
- Malaysia (14)
- Mali
- Malta
- Mauretanien
- Mexico
- Moldova
- Mongoliet
- Montenegro
- Marokko (10)
- Mozambique
- Myanmar (Burma) (2)
- New Zealand (12)
- Nicaragua
- Niger (1)
- Nigeria (12)
-
Norge (50)
- Eliteserien (8)
- Division 1 (1)
- Cup Women (11)
- Division 1 Play-Offs
- Division 1 Women (5)
- Division 2 Group 1 (7)
- Division 2 Group 2 (1)
- Division 3 Group 1 (1)
- Division 3 Group 2 (1)
- Division 3 Group 3 (1)
- Division 3 Group 4 (1)
- Division 3 Group 5 (7)
- Division 3 Group 6 (1)
- Interkretsserie U19
- Toppserien Women (5)
- U19 Elite League
- Youth Cup
- Oman
- Panama
- Paraguay (2)
- Peru (4)
- Filippinerne (7)
- Polen
- Portugal (1)
- Puerto Rico
- Qatar
- Rumænien (1)
- Rusland (46)
- Rwanda
- Saint Kitts og Nevis
- San Marino
- Saudi-Arabien
- Senegal
- Serbien
- Seychellerne
- Sierra Leone
- Singapore (4)
- Slovakiet
- Slovenien
- Sydafrika (3)
- Sydkorea (32)
-
Sverige (103)
- Europe Friendlies
- Allsvenskan Qualification
- Superettan Qualification
- 1.div Norra (8)
- Cup (1)
- 1.div Södra (8)
- 2.div Norra Götaland (7)
- 2.div Norra Svealand (7)
- 2.div Norrland (7)
- 2.div Södra Götaland (1)
- 2.div Södra Svealand (7)
- 2.div Västra Götaland (7)
- Allsvenskan (8)
- Cup Qualification (13)
- Damallsvenskan (7)
- Elitettan (7)
- Juniorallsvenskan (7)
- Superettan (8)
- Schweiz
- Syrien
- Taiwan (7)
- Tadsjikistan
- Tanzania
- Thailand (1)
- Togo
- Trinidad og Tobago
- Tunesien (7)
- Tyrkiet
- Uganda
- Ukraine
- De Forenede Arabiske Emirater
- Uruguay (11)
- Usbekistan (5)
- Venezuela
- Vietnam (14)
- Wales
- Zambia
- Zimbabwe
SV Unistars vs SV Atlantico Deportivo Forudsigelser & Statistik
- Forudsigelser 1x2
- Under/Over 2.5
- Begge hold scorer
- Handikap
0
0
0
Head to head
Vinde
Uafgjort
Fortabt
SV Unistars Seneste kampe
Vinde
Uafgjort
Fortabt
SV Atlantico Deportivo Seneste kampe
Vinde
Uafgjort
Fortabt
SV Unistars Hjemmekampe
Vinde
Uafgjort
Fortabt
SV Atlantico Deportivo Udekampe
Vinde
Uafgjort
Fortabt
Aruba Division Di Honor Results
SV Estrella
2 - 4
SV Britannia
SV Deportivo Nacional
2 - 2
SV Dakota
SV Estrella
2 - 1
SV Britannia
SV River Plate
0 - 2
Racing Club Aruba
SV La Fama
8 - 1
Real Koyari
SV Caiquetio
4 - 1
CD Rooi Afo
SV Unistars
2 - 1
Bubali SC
SV Dakota
4 - 0
SV Britannia
SV Estrella
0 - 6
Racing Club Aruba
Sport Club United
1 - 3
Bubali SC