Quick Betimate
Statistics
Total rates | 166 |
Average score | 4.7 |
Predictions | 7545 |
Premium Tips | 5 |
Win rate | 75% |
Thank you for rating
Rate Betimate's Tips
Livescore Leagues
-
England (176)
- FA Cup (1)
- Premier League (10)
- Championship (12)
- League 1 (12)
- League 2 (12)
- National League (2)
- National League North (2)
- National League South (2)
- EFL Trophy
- Premier League 2 (13)
- Championship Women (6)
- Development League 2 (30)
- FA Cup Women (1)
- FA Trophy (1)
- Isthmian Cup
- Isthmian Division One South (1)
- League Cup Women
- Northern League Challenge Cup
- Northern League Division One (9)
- Northern Premier League (10)
- Reserve Matches
- Ryman Premier Division (11)
- Southern Premier League Central (10)
- Southern Premier League South (11)
- Super League Women (6)
- U21 Premier League Cup (1)
- Northern Ireland Championship (6)
- Northern Ireland Cup (1)
- Northern Ireland Premier (6)
- Northern Ireland Premier Intermediate League
- Northern Ireland Reserve League
- Scotland Lowland League Cup
- UEFA Champions League (4)
- UEFA Europa League (4)
- USA (421)
-
Spain (267)
- Primera Liga (10)
- Segunda (11)
- Tercera Group 1 (9)
- Tercera Group 2 (9)
- Tercera Group 3 (9)
- Tercera Group 4 (9)
- Tercera Group 5 (9)
- Tercera Group 6 (9)
- Tercera Group 7 (10)
- Tercera Group 8 (9)
- Tercera Group 9 (9)
- Tercera Group 10 (8)
- Tercera Group 11 (9)
- Tercera Group 12 (9)
- Tercera Group 13 (9)
- Tercera Group 14 (9)
- Tercera Group 15 (9)
- Tercera Group 16 (9)
- Tercera Group 17 (9)
- Tercera Group 18 (9)
- Youth League (4)
- Copa De La Reina (1)
- Copa del Rey
- Kings League - 40 mins play
- Primera Division RFEF Group 1 (10)
- Primera Division RFEF Group 2 (10)
- Primera Federacion Women (6)
- Primera Women (8)
- Queens League - 40 mins play
- Regional Cup
- Regional League
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 (9)
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 (9)
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 (9)
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 (9)
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 (9)
- Segunda Federacion Women
- Tercera Federacion Women
-
Germany (237)
- Bundesliga I (9)
- Bundesliga II (9)
- DFB Pokal (1)
- 3.Liga (10)
- Regionalliga Bayern (9)
- Regionalliga North (9)
- Regionalliga North East (9)
- Regionalliga South West (9)
- Regionalliga West (9)
- Oberliga Baden-Wuerttemberg (9)
- Oberliga Bayern North (9)
- Oberliga Bayern South (8)
- Oberliga Bremen (8)
- Oberliga Hamburg (9)
- Oberliga Hessen (9)
- Oberliga Mittelrhein (7)
- Oberliga Niederrhein (8)
- Oberliga Niedersachsen (9)
- Oberliga NOFV Nord (7)
- Oberliga NOFV Sud (8)
- Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar (10)
- Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein (8)
- Oberliga Westfalen (9)
- Berlin-Liga (3)
- Bundesliga II Play-Offs
- Bundesliga II Women (7)
- Bundesliga Play-Offs
- Bundesliga U19 (21)
- Bundesliga Women (6)
- DFB Pokal Women (1)
- Landesliga (1)
- Landesliga Bayern Sudost
- Landespokal
- Regionalliga Play-Offs
- U19 Cup (1)
- Verbandsliga (5)
-
Italy (138)
- Serie A (10)
- Serie B (10)
- Serie C Group A (10)
- Serie C Group B (10)
- Serie C Group C (10)
- Campionato Nazionale
- Campionato Primavera 1 (9)
- Campionato Primavera 2 (16)
- Serie D (54)
- Coppa Italia (1)
- Coppa Italia Women (1)
- Campionato Primavera 3 (3)
- Campionato Primavera 4
- Primavera Cup
- Serie A Women (4)
- Serie B Play-Offs
- Serie B Women
- Serie C Cup
- Serie C Play-Offs
- France (92)
- Netherlands (31)
- Scotland (31)
- Australia A-League (5)
- Japan J-League (10)
- Japan J2-League (10)
- Indonesia Liga 1 (1)
- Denmark Superligaen (6)
- Qatar Stars League (6)
- Cyprus Division 2 (8)
- Cyprus Division 1 (4)
- Esport (76)
Other Leagues
- Albania
- Algeria
- Andorra
- Angola
- Antigua and Barbuda
- Argentina
- Armenia
- Aruba
-
Australia (22)
- A-League
- A-League Women
- Capital Territory NPL2
- Capital Territory Premier League
- Capital Territory Premier League Women
- Capital Territory U23 League
- Darwin Premier League
- FFA Cup Qualifying
- New South Wales League 1
- New South Wales League 2 (6)
- New South Wales NPL Women (5)
- New South Wales Premier League
- New South Wales U20 League (4)
- Northern NSW Premier League
- Northern NSW Premier League Women
- Northern NSW Reserves League
- NPL Queensland
- NPL Queensland U23
- NPL Queensland Women
- NPL Victoria
- NPL Victoria U23
- NPL Victoria Women
- NSW League 1 U20
- Queensland PL 2 U23
- Queensland PL U23
- Queensland Premier League (6)
- Queensland Premier League 2
- Queensland Premier League 3
- Queensland Premier League 4
- Queensland Premier League Women (1)
- SA Premier League Reserves
- SA Premier League Women
- SA Premier League Women Reserves
- South Australia Premier League
- South Australia State League 1
- South Australia State League Reserves
- Sunday League Premier Division
- Sunday League Premier Division Reserve
- Tasmania Premier League
- Tasmania Super League Women
- Victoria PL 1 U23
- Victoria Premier League 1
- Victoria Premier League 2
- Victoria State League 1
- Victoria State League 1 Reserves
- Victoria State League 2
- Victoria State League 2 Reserves
- WA Premier League Women
- WA Premier League Women U21
- WA State League 1 Reserves
- Western Australia Premier League
- Western Australia State League 1
- Western Australia State League 1 Women
- Western Australia State League 2
- Western Australia U20 League
- Australian Matches
- Austria
- Azerbaijan
- Bahrain
- Bangladesh
- Barbados
- Belarus
- Belgium
- Bhutan
- Bolivia
- Bosnia & Herzegovina
- Botswana
-
Brazil
- Serie A
- Serie B
- Serie C
- Amazonense
- Campeonato Acreano
- Campeonato Alagoano
- Campeonato Amapaense
- Campeonato Baiano
- Campeonato Brasileiro A2 Women
- Campeonato Brasileiro A3 Women
- Campeonato Brasiliense
- Campeonato Capixaba
- Campeonato Carioca
- Campeonato Carioca A2
- Campeonato Catarinense
- Campeonato Cearense
- Campeonato Cearense B
- Campeonato Gaucho
- Campeonato Gaucho 2
- Campeonato Goiano
- Campeonato Goiano 2
- Campeonato Maranhense
- Campeonato Matogrossense
- Campeonato Mineiro
- Campeonato Mineiro 2
- Campeonato Paraibano
- Campeonato Paranaense
- Campeonato Paranaense 2
- Campeonato Paulista
- Campeonato Paulista A2
- Campeonato Paulista A3
- Campeonato Paulista A4
- Campeonato Paulista U20
- Campeonato Pernambucano
- Campeonato Piauiense
- Campeonato Potiguar
- Campeonato Rondoniense
- Campeonato Sergipano
- Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense
- Campeonato Tocantinense
- Campeonato U20 Women
- Copa Nordeste
- Copa Verde
- Matches
- Paraense
- Paulista Serie B
- Serie A U20
- Serie A Women
- Serie D
- U20 Cup
- U20 League
- Copa do Brasil
- Women’s Friendly
- Bulgaria
- Burkina Faso
- Burundi
- Cambodia
- Cameroon
- Canada
- Chile
- China (8)
- Colombia
- Congo - Brazzaville
- Costa Rica
- Côte d’Ivoire
- Croatia
- Cyprus
- Czech Republic (81)
-
Denmark
- Superligaen
- Division 1
- Cup
- U19 League
- Danish Womens Elitedivisionen
- 1.Division Women
- Danmarksserien Promotion
- Danmarksserien Relegation
- Division 2
- Division 3
- Elitedivisionen Women
- Future Cup
- Play-Offs Women
- Series Group 1
- Series Group 2
- Series Group 3
- Series Group 4
- Superligaen Play-Offs
- U21 League
- Womens 2 Division
- Djibouti
- Dominica
- Dominican Republic
- Ecuador
- Egypt
- El Salvador
- Estonia
- Ethiopia
- Faroe Islands
- Fiji
- Finland
- Gambia
- Georgia
- Ghana
- Gibraltar
- Greece
- Guatemala
- Honduras
- Hong Kong SAR China (4)
- Hungary
- Iceland
- India
- Indonesia
- Iran
- Iraq
- Ireland
- Israel
- Jamaica
- Japan
- Jordan
- Kazakhstan
- Kenya
- Kuwait
- Kyrgyzstan
- Latvia
- Lebanon
- Liberia
- Liechtenstein
- Lithuania
- Luxembourg
- Macau SAR China
- Macedonia
- Malawi
- Malaysia
- Mali
- Malta
- Mauritania
- Mexico
- Moldova
- Mongolia
- Montenegro
- Morocco
- Mozambique
- Myanmar (Burma)
- New Zealand
- Nicaragua
- Nigeria
- Norway
- Oman
- Panama
- Paraguay
- Peru
- Philippines
- Poland
- Portugal
- Puerto Rico
- Qatar
- Romania
- Russia
- Rwanda
- Saint Kitts and Nevis
- San Marino
- Saudi Arabia
- Senegal
- Serbia
- Seychelles
- Sierra Leone
- Singapore
- Slovakia (7)
- Slovenia
- South Africa
- South Korea
- Sweden
- Switzerland
- Syria
- Taiwan
- Tajikistan
- Tanzania
- Thailand
- Togo
- Trinidad and Tobago
- Tunisia
- Turkey
- Uganda
- Ukraine
- United Arab Emirates
- Uruguay
- Uzbekistan
- Venezuela
- Vietnam
- Wales
- Zambia
- Zimbabwe
Football Results for Spain Tercera Group 14
Related News
- Spain U19 vs Italy U19 final score, result (European U19 Championship): an exciting match until the last minute 07/14/2023 01:51
- Spain U21 vs Ukraine U21 final score, result (European U21 Championship): Ukraine’s Euro run ends 07/06/2023 01:21
- Spain U21 vs Ukraine U21 final score, result (European U21 Championship): Ruiz Abel rescues Spain 06/28/2023 01:55
- Spain vs Italy final score, result (UEFA Nations League): Joselu became Spain's hero 06/16/2023 01:23
- Sevilla vs AS Roma final score, result (UEFA Europa League): Sevilla continue Europa supremacy 06/01/2023 01:44
- Juventus vs Sevilla final score, result (UEFA Europa League): Juventus 'escape' spectacularly 05/12/2023 01:55
- Real Madrid vs Barcelona Final score, result: Xavi’s team claim advantage 03/02/2023 02:02
Spain Tercera Group 14 Table
Pos # | Team | PTS | GP | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Don Benito | 69 | 31 | 21 | 6 | 4 | 60 | 13 | 47 |
2 | CD Coria | 65 | 31 | 18 | 11 | 2 | 57 | 19 | 38 |
3 | CD Azuaga | 55 | 31 | 15 | 10 | 6 | 45 | 31 | 14 |
4 | SP Villafranca | 49 | 31 | 13 | 10 | 8 | 41 | 24 | 17 |
5 | Castuera | 46 | 31 | 13 | 7 | 11 | 41 | 35 | 6 |
6 | CD Diocesano | 45 | 31 | 13 | 6 | 12 | 45 | 43 | 2 |
7 | Moralo | 44 | 31 | 12 | 8 | 11 | 47 | 42 | 5 |
8 | CF Jaraiz | 42 | 31 | 13 | 3 | 15 | 45 | 45 | 0 |
9 | Arroyo CP | 41 | 31 | 10 | 11 | 10 | 33 | 33 | 0 |
10 | Calamonte | 41 | 31 | 9 | 14 | 8 | 37 | 44 | -7 |
11 | Jerez | 39 | 31 | 10 | 9 | 12 | 38 | 46 | -8 |
12 | Olivenza | 38 | 31 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 29 | 34 | -5 |
13 | At. Pueblonuevo | 36 | 31 | 10 | 6 | 15 | 29 | 42 | -13 |
14 | CF Trujillo | 34 | 31 | 7 | 13 | 11 | 29 | 36 | -7 |
15 | CP Montehermoso | 31 | 31 | 7 | 10 | 14 | 33 | 50 | -17 |
16 | CD Don Alvaro | 31 | 31 | 7 | 10 | 14 | 28 | 45 | -17 |
17 | RCP Valverdeno | 26 | 31 | 6 | 8 | 17 | 29 | 54 | -25 |
18 | UD Fuente de Cantos | 23 | 31 | 4 | 11 | 16 | 25 | 55 | -30 |
Spain Tercera Group 14 Fixtures
UD Fuente de Cantos
0 - 0
CD Coria
RCP Valverdeno
0 - 0
At. Pueblonuevo
Arroyo CP
0 - 0
Olivenza
Castuera
0 - 0
CP Montehermoso
CD Diocesano
0 - 0
CF Jaraiz
CD Azuaga
0 - 0
CD Don Alvaro
SP Villafranca
0 - 0
Calamonte
Don Benito
0 - 0
CF Trujillo
Moralo
0 - 0
Jerez
CP Montehermoso
0 - 0
CD Diocesano
Spain Tercera Group 14 Results
CD Don Alvaro
0 - 1
SP Villafranca
Jerez
3 - 1
Arroyo CP
CF Jaraiz
2 - 1
Castuera
RCP Valverdeno
0 - 2
CD Azuaga
CD Coria
0 - 0
Don Benito
At. Pueblonuevo
1 - 1
Olivenza
CP Montehermoso
2 - 1
Moralo
CF Trujillo
0 - 1
CD Diocesano
Calamonte
2 - 2
UD Fuente de Cantos
Moralo
4 - 1
CF Jaraiz
Top Bookmakers
Welcome bonus up to $250
BONUS UP TO $250 - THE SMARTER WAY TO BET!
VOdds positions itself as a premier sports betting brokererage, offering users the ability to compare odds across various bookmakers through a unified single-wallet platform.