Football tables

Primera A, Apertura 2023
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Atletico Bucaramanga 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 1
2 Atletico Nacional Medellin 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 1
3 Boyaca Chico 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2
4 Millonarios 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 1
5 Deportes Tolima 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
6 Union Magdalena 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
7 Junior 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0
8 Aguilas Doradas 2 2 0 2 0 1 1 0
9 Envigado 2 2 0 2 0 1 1 0
10 Envigado FC 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
11 Independiente Santa Fe 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
12 Jaguares de Cordoba 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
13 La Equidad 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
14 Independiente Medellin 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
15 Deportivo Cali 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Deportivo Pasto 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Deportivo Pereira 0 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1
18 America de Cali 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
19 Once Caldas 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
20 Atletico Huila 0 2 0 0 2 2 4 -2
21 Alianza Petrolera 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
Liga Profesional 2022
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Boca Juniors 52 27 16 4 7 34 28 6
2 Racing Club 50 27 14 8 5 41 24 17
3 River Plate 47 27 14 5 8 43 22 21
4 Huracan 47 27 12 11 4 35 21 14
5 Atlético Tucumán 46 27 12 10 5 32 22 10
6 San Lorenzo 43 27 10 13 4 33 23 10
7 CA Tigre 43 27 11 10 6 41 32 9
8 Argentinos Jrs 42 27 12 6 9 33 24 9
9 Gimnasia LP 41 27 11 8 8 26 18 8
10 Patronato Parana 40 27 11 7 9 31 27 4
11 Newell's 40 27 11 7 9 26 22 4
12 Defensa y Justicia 40 27 10 10 7 29 27 2
13 CA Talleres de Córdoba 35 27 9 8 10 28 26 2
14 CA Independiente 35 27 9 8 10 31 31 0
15 Godoy Cruz 35 27 9 8 10 25 29 -4
16 Central Cordoba 34 27 10 4 13 34 37 -3
17 Barracas Central 34 27 8 10 9 31 37 -6
18 Estudiantes LP 33 27 9 6 12 28 40 -12
19 Platense 32 27 7 11 9 23 25 -2
20 Rosario Central 32 27 7 11 9 24 28 -4
21 Sarmiento 32 27 8 8 11 27 32 -5
22 Union Santa Fe 32 27 8 8 11 28 36 -8
23 Arsenal de Sarandi 30 27 6 12 9 28 29 -1
24 Banfield 30 27 7 9 11 23 29 -6
25 Colon 29 27 7 8 12 24 36 -12
26 Velez Sarsfield 28 27 6 10 11 30 33 -3
27 Lanus 21 27 5 6 16 22 40 -18
28 CA Aldosivi 16 27 4 4 19 16 48 -32
Liga MX, Clausura 2023
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Monterrey 9 4 3 0 1 8 5 3
2 Tigres UANL 8 4 2 2 0 8 2 6
3 Santos Laguna 7 4 2 1 1 7 6 1
4 Unam Pumas 7 4 2 1 1 6 5 1
5 Pachuca 6 3 2 0 1 10 6 4
6 Atlas 5 3 1 2 0 7 6 1
7 Atletico San Luis 5 4 1 2 1 4 5 -1
8 Toluca 4 2 1 1 0 4 3 1
9 Chivas Guadalajara 4 3 1 1 1 2 2 0
10 Puebla 4 4 1 1 2 6 9 -3
11 Club America 3 3 0 3 0 4 4 0
12 Juarez FC 3 3 1 0 2 5 6 -1
13 Necaxa 3 3 1 0 2 4 5 -1
14 Leon 3 2 1 0 1 3 5 -2
15 Tijuana 3 4 0 3 1 2 5 -3
16 Queretaro 2 3 0 2 1 3 5 -2
17 Cruz Azul 1 3 0 1 2 3 5 -2
18 Mazatlan FC 0 2 0 0 2 2 4 -2
Liga Nacional, Clausura 2023
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 CD Olimpia 7 3 2 1 0 6 0 6
2 Lobos UPNFM 7 3 2 1 0 5 2 3
3 Real Espana 6 3 2 0 1 7 2 5
4 Olancho FC 4 3 1 1 1 5 4 1
5 Motagua 4 3 1 1 1 4 4 0
6 CD Victoria 4 3 1 1 1 3 6 -3
7 CD Vida 3 3 1 0 2 4 5 -1
8 Honduras Progreso 3 3 1 0 2 2 4 -2
9 CD Marathon 2 3 0 2 1 2 4 -2
10 CD Real Sociedad 1 3 0 1 2 2 9 -7
Liga MX, Women 2023, Clausura
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Monterrey Women 12 4 4 0 0 14 1 13
2 Tigres UANL Women 9 3 3 0 0 11 1 10
3 Juarez FC Women 9 3 3 0 0 10 0 10
4 Pachuca Women 9 4 3 0 1 14 6 8
5 Chivas Guadalajara Women 9 3 3 0 0 11 3 8
6 Club America Women 7 3 2 1 0 13 1 12
7 Tijuana Women 7 4 2 1 1 6 7 -1
8 Atletico San Luis Women 6 4 2 0 2 8 7 1
9 Atlas Women 6 4 2 0 2 7 12 -5
10 Cruz Azul Women 5 3 1 2 0 5 2 3
11 Santos Laguna Women 4 4 1 1 2 4 4 0
12 Queretaro Women 4 4 1 1 2 1 2 -1
13 Unam Pumas Women 3 4 1 0 3 7 11 -4
14 Leon Women 3 4 1 0 3 3 7 -4
15 Club Necaxa Women 0 3 0 0 3 2 10 -8
16 Toluca Women 0 3 0 0 3 2 12 -10
17 Puebla Women 0 4 0 0 4 1 15 -14
18 Mazatlan FC Women 0 3 0 0 3 0 18 -18
Liga 1 22/23
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Persija Jakarta 41 21 12 5 4 28 17 11
2 PSM Makassar 41 21 11 8 2 38 17 21
3 Persib Bandung 39 19 12 3 4 32 26 6
4 Borneo FC 36 20 10 6 4 36 20 16
5 Madura United 36 21 11 3 7 26 20 6
6 Bali Utd Pusam FC 35 20 11 2 7 44 30 14
7 Persebaya Surabaya 31 20 9 4 7 28 22 6
8 Arema FC 26 19 8 2 9 20 22 -2
9 PSIS Semarang 26 19 8 2 9 21 23 -2
10 Persita Tangerang 26 20 8 2 10 27 34 -7
11 Persis Solo 25 21 6 7 8 25 22 3
12 Persikabo 1973 24 20 6 6 8 24 26 -2
13 PSS Sleman 22 20 6 4 10 17 24 -7
14 Dewa United FC 22 21 5 7 9 22 33 -11
15 Bhayangkara Surabaya United 20 20 5 5 10 20 28 -8
16 RANS Nusantara 17 21 3 8 10 27 45 -18
17 Persik Kediri 16 20 3 7 10 15 30 -15
18 PS Barito Putera 16 19 3 7 9 21 32 -11
Vysshaya Liga 2022
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Belshina Bobruisk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Dinamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Energetik-BGU Minsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Dinamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 FK Gomel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 FC Minsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 FC Rukh Brest 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 FC Slutsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 FC Vitebsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Isloch 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Neman Grodno 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Shakhter Soligorsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Slavia Mozyr 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Torpedo Zhodino 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
U19 Elit B 22/23, Group 1
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Eyupspor U19 28 13 8 4 1 19 9 10
2 Samsunspor U19 25 13 8 1 4 31 15 16
3 Altay U19 24 13 7 3 3 16 14 2
4 Keciorengucu U19 22 13 6 4 3 18 16 2
5 Eskisehirspor U19 21 13 6 3 4 15 15 0
6 Bodrumspor U19 16 13 4 4 5 15 14 1
7 Erokspor U19 14 13 4 2 7 17 15 2
8 Kocaelispor U19 11 13 3 2 8 22 21 1
9 BB Erzurumspor U19 10 13 2 4 7 19 20 -1
10 Balikesirspor U19 10 13 3 1 9 12 45 -33
U19 Elit B 22/23, Group 2
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Adanaspor U19 23 13 7 2 4 27 19 8
2 Bandirmaspor U19 23 13 6 5 2 26 20 6
3 Denizlispor U19 21 13 6 3 4 24 24 0
4 Sakaryaspor U19 20 13 6 2 5 21 18 3
5 Pendikspor U19 19 13 5 4 4 21 21 0
6 Caykur Rizespor U19 17 13 5 2 6 18 23 -5
7 Manisa FK U19 16 13 4 4 5 19 16 3
8 Genclerbirligi U19 15 13 3 6 4 15 15 0
9 Tuzlaspor U19 11 13 2 5 6 11 14 -3
10 Afjet Afyonspor U19 10 13 1 7 5 10 22 -12
Primera Division Reserve, Apertura
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Nacional Asuncion Reserves 13 6 4 1 1 17 8 9
2 Guarani Asuncion Reserves 13 6 4 1 1 14 5 9
3 Olimpia Asuncion Reserves 12 6 4 0 2 16 7 9
4 Cerro Porteno Reserves 12 7 3 3 1 13 8 5
5 Libertad Asuncion Reserves 12 6 4 0 2 13 10 3
6 Guairena FC Reserves 10 6 3 1 2 12 13 -1
7 Club General Diaz Reserves 8 6 2 2 2 7 7 0
8 Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserves 7 7 2 1 4 13 16 -3
9 Sportivo Luqueno Reserves 5 6 1 2 3 7 9 -2
10 Sol de America Reserves 5 6 1 2 3 7 12 -5
11 Club River Plate Reserves 3 4 1 0 3 2 11 -9
12 12 de Octubre Reserves 1 6 0 1 5 3 18 -15
Campionato Primavera 1 22/23
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Roma U19 32 16 10 2 4 39 20 19
2 Torino U19 30 16 9 3 4 26 20 6
3 Frosinone U19 29 16 8 5 3 25 19 6
4 Juventus U19 28 16 8 4 4 40 28 12
5 Lecce U19 27 16 8 3 5 20 12 8
6 Sassuolo U19 27 16 7 6 3 26 19 7
7 Fiorentina U19 26 16 8 2 6 22 15 7
8 Cagliari U19 26 16 7 5 4 22 24 -2
9 Bologna U19 24 16 7 3 6 18 23 -5
10 Empoli U19 22 16 5 7 4 20 19 1
11 Hellas Verona U19 21 16 4 9 3 19 19 0
12 Sampdoria U19 18 16 4 6 6 17 20 -3
13 Inter Milan U19 18 16 4 6 6 18 22 -4
14 AC Milan U19 17 16 5 2 9 27 27 0
15 Napoli U19 17 16 4 5 7 18 23 -5
16 Atalanta U19 17 16 5 2 9 24 31 -7
17 Udinese U19 11 16 3 2 11 13 30 -17
18 Cesena U19 5 16 1 2 13 12 35 -23
Kategoria Superiore 22/23
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 KF Tirana 34 19 10 4 5 31 14 17
2 Partizani Tirana 31 19 9 4 6 23 22 1
3 KF Erzeni 29 19 7 8 4 20 20 0
4 Vllaznia Shkoder 28 19 8 4 7 24 20 4
5 FK Egnatia 27 19 7 6 6 20 15 5
6 Laci 26 19 8 2 9 22 23 -1
7 Bylis Ballsh 23 19 6 5 8 15 19 -4
8 FK Kukesi 22 19 6 4 9 17 20 -3
9 Teuta Durres 21 19 5 6 8 17 27 -10
10 Kastrioti Krujë 19 19 4 7 8 14 23 -9
Super League 2 22/23, Group A
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Panserraikos 31 12 10 1 1 20 5 15
2 Larissa 25 12 8 1 3 20 8 12
3 Niki Volou 23 12 7 2 3 19 8 11
4 PAOK Salonika B 22 12 7 1 4 19 10 9
5 Anagennisi Karditsas 22 12 7 1 4 11 7 4
6 Iraklis 1908 FC 20 12 6 2 4 16 10 6
7 Panathinaikos B 17 12 4 5 3 21 16 5
8 Makedonikos 16 12 4 4 4 11 11 0
9 Almopos Arideas 16 13 3 7 3 8 9 -1
10 Diagoras 14 12 4 2 6 17 17 0
11 Veria 13 12 3 4 5 12 14 -2
12 Apollon Pontou FC 10 13 3 1 9 8 20 -12
13 Iraklis Larisas 10 12 3 1 8 4 18 -14
14 Apollon Larissa 7 12 3 1 8 8 34 -26
15 Thesprotos 6 12 1 3 8 13 20 -7
Super League 2 22/23, Group B
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Kifisias FC 28 10 9 1 0 24 1 23
2 Apollon Smyrnis 27 12 8 3 1 15 5 10
3 Panachaiki 27 13 8 3 2 16 7 9
4 Kallithea 26 11 8 2 1 19 7 12
5 OF Ierapetras 25 12 8 1 3 20 8 12
6 Chania FC 20 12 6 2 4 13 7 6
7 Kalamata 19 12 5 4 3 13 6 7
8 Ilioupoli 18 12 5 3 4 12 11 1
9 Egaleo 15 12 3 6 3 8 9 -1
10 Olympiakos B 14 10 4 2 4 10 8 2
11 Proodeftiki 10 12 3 1 8 5 18 -13
12 AEK Athens B 8 11 2 2 7 10 17 -7
13 Pao Rouf 3 13 1 0 12 9 33 -24
14 Episkopi FC 2 12 0 2 10 2 24 -22
15 Irodotos 0 10 1 0 9 3 18 -15
Premier League 22/23, Group A
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Etoile Sportive Sahel 25 11 8 1 2 21 9 12
2 Esperance de Tunis 24 11 7 3 1 17 6 11
3 Tataouine 14 11 3 5 3 9 11 -2
4 Bizertin 13 11 3 4 4 9 11 -2
5 CS Sfaxien 12 11 2 6 3 6 8 -2
6 ES Hammam Sousse 10 11 2 4 5 6 15 -9
7 Stade Tunisien 10 11 2 4 5 10 13 -3
8 CS Chebba 10 11 3 1 7 8 13 -5
Premier League 22/23, Group B
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 US Monastir 25 11 8 1 2 15 4 11
2 US Ben Guerdane 22 11 7 1 3 10 5 5
3 Olympique de Beja 21 11 6 3 2 15 9 6
4 Club Africain 17 11 5 2 4 11 10 1
5 AS Soliman 12 11 3 3 5 7 11 -4
6 ES Metlaoui 12 11 3 3 5 8 13 -5
7 EO Sidi Bouzid 8 11 2 2 7 6 14 -8
8 AS Rejiche 6 11 1 3 7 4 10 -6
Professional Development League 22/23, Group North
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Wigan U23 3 1 1 0 0 5 0 5
2 Sheff Utd U21 34 17 10 4 3 32 19 13
3 Sheff Wed U23 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
4 Wigan U21 24 17 7 3 7 32 28 4
5 Barnsley U23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Burnley U21 23 16 7 2 7 30 33 -3
7 Hull U21 21 15 6 3 6 34 26 8
8 Birmingham U23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Birmingham U21 20 16 5 5 6 25 29 -4
10 Coventry U21 17 15 5 2 8 21 26 -5
11 Coventry U23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Hull U23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Peterborough U21 16 14 4 4 6 26 29 -3
14 Crewe U23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Sheff Utd U23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Crewe U21 16 14 4 4 6 20 26 -6
17 Sheffield Wed U21 15 18 5 0 13 17 41 -24
18 Barnsley U21 12 14 3 3 8 21 26 -5
Professional Development League 22/23, Group South
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Bristol City U21 35 15 11 2 2 32 12 20
2 Millwall U21 33 15 10 3 2 44 19 25
3 Cardiff U21 27 15 9 0 6 26 29 -3
4 Bristol City U23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Reading U21 25 14 8 1 5 26 19 7
6 Cardiff U23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Swansea U21 24 15 7 3 5 36 21 15
8 Ipswich U21 24 13 7 3 3 35 31 4
9 Colchester U23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Ipswich U23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Charlton U21 22 17 6 4 7 33 34 -1
12 Millwall U23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Panionios U19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Colchester U21 14 13 4 2 7 22 31 -9
15 QPR U21 13 12 3 4 5 25 28 -3
16 Watford U23 0 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5
17 Watford U21 6 13 2 0 11 8 38 -30
18 Swansea U23 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
Premier League 2, Division 2 22/23
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Southampton U21 26 12 8 2 2 37 17 20
2 Leeds U21 25 12 8 1 3 36 20 16
3 Southampton U23 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 2
4 Nottm Forest U21 25 13 8 1 4 30 21 9
5 Leeds U23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 West Brom U23 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
7 Norwich U21 23 13 6 5 2 28 20 8
8 West Brom U21 20 11 6 2 3 27 24 3
9 Aston Villa U21 18 12 5 3 4 25 20 5
10 Stoke U23 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
11 Middlesbrough U21 18 12 5 3 4 32 34 -2
12 Newcastle U21 14 13 4 2 7 20 25 -5
13 Sunderland U21 12 13 3 3 7 21 28 -7
14 Newcastle U23 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
15 Nottm Forest U23 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2
16 Stoke U21 8 12 2 2 8 15 32 -17
17 Panionios U19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Derby U21 0 11 0 0 11 7 37 -30
Championship 22/23
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Polokwane City 33 16 10 3 3 23 13 10
2 Casric Stars FC 33 16 10 3 3 22 13 9
3 Ajax Cape Town 30 16 9 3 4 20 11 9
4 JDR Stars 28 16 8 4 4 23 11 12
5 Hungry Lions FC 27 16 8 3 5 16 12 4
6 Panionios U19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Cape Town All Stars 26 16 7 5 4 15 9 6
8 UTHONGATHI FC 22 16 5 7 4 15 15 0
9 Pretoria University 22 16 5 7 4 18 19 -1
10 Baroka FC 19 16 5 4 7 19 19 0
11 Magesi FC 19 16 5 4 7 12 19 -7
12 Venda Football Academy 18 16 5 3 8 9 18 -9
13 Platinum City Rovers 16 16 4 4 8 12 19 -7
14 MM Platinum 4 5 1 1 3 4 6 -2
15 Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhadila 16 16 5 1 10 15 24 -9
16 Pretoria Callies 15 16 4 3 9 13 16 -3
17 NB La Masia FC 15 16 4 3 9 16 22 -6
18 Black Leopards 13 16 2 7 7 13 21 -8
I-League 22/23
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Punjab FC 29 13 9 2 2 20 10 10
2 Sreenidi Deccan 28 14 9 1 4 27 17 10
3 Gokulam Kerala FC 24 13 7 3 3 12 5 7
4 Trau FC 22 13 7 1 5 21 19 2
5 Churchill Brothers SC 20 14 5 5 4 21 11 10
6 Aizawl FC 20 14 5 5 4 19 15 4
7 Real Kashmir FC 19 14 5 4 5 11 12 -1
8 Rajasthan United 18 13 5 3 5 13 18 -5
9 Mohammedan SC 16 14 4 4 6 18 20 -2
10 Neroca FC 14 14 4 2 8 12 17 -5
11 Kenkre FC 13 14 3 4 7 11 24 -13
12 Sudeva Delhi FC 2 12 0 2 10 6 23 -17
Stars League 22/23
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Al Duhail 26 11 8 2 1 22 8 14
2 Al-Arabi Doha 22 11 7 1 3 19 13 6
3 Qatar SC Doha 19 10 6 1 3 17 13 4
4 Al-Wakrah SC 18 10 5 3 2 22 9 13
5 Al-Ahli Doha 17 11 4 5 2 21 18 3
6 Al Sadd 16 10 5 1 4 17 15 2
7 Al Gharafa 16 11 4 4 3 17 22 -5
8 Al-Shamal SC 10 9 3 1 5 9 12 -3
9 Al Markhiya 9 9 2 3 4 10 13 -3
10 Al-Rayyan SC 8 11 2 2 7 11 15 -4
11 Umm Salal 7 10 1 4 5 8 19 -11
12 Al Sailiya SC 4 11 1 1 9 9 25 -16
Premier League 22/23
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 FK Qarabag 53 19 17 2 0 51 10 41
2 Sabah 46 19 14 4 1 42 13 29
3 Neftchi Baku 38 19 12 2 5 35 21 14
4 Zira IK 31 19 9 4 6 23 25 -2
5 FK Gabala 26 19 7 5 7 22 20 2
6 PFK Turan Tovuz 17 20 4 5 11 14 27 -13
7 Shamakhi FK 16 19 3 7 9 16 29 -13
8 FK Sumqayit 15 20 3 6 11 13 34 -21
9 FK Kapaz 13 19 2 7 10 18 37 -19
10 Sabail FC 10 19 2 4 13 14 32 -18
Liga 3 22/23, Group B
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Amora 33 16 10 3 3 29 15 14
2 UD Leiria 32 16 10 2 4 30 18 12
3 Sporting B 28 16 9 1 6 22 17 5
4 Caldas SC 25 16 6 7 3 23 17 6
5 Alverca 24 16 6 6 4 19 13 6
6 CF Os Belenenses 23 16 6 5 5 25 19 6
7 Oliveira Hospital 19 16 4 7 5 20 27 -7
8 Academica 17 16 5 3 8 18 28 -10
9 Vitoria Setubal 16 16 4 4 8 23 32 -9
10 Moncarapachense 16 16 5 1 10 19 31 -12
11 GD Fontinhas 16 16 3 7 6 18 24 -6
12 Real Sport Clube Queluz 14 16 4 2 10 16 21 -5
Liga 3 22/23, Group A
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Vilaverdense 10 4 3 1 0 8 0 8
2 Felgueiras 1932 34 16 10 4 2 22 12 10
3 Lank FC Vilaverdense 31 16 8 7 1 28 12 16
4 Varzim 28 16 8 4 4 19 13 6
5 AD Sanjoanense 27 16 7 6 3 17 12 5
6 CF Canelas 2010 24 16 7 3 6 17 17 0
7 Braga B 21 16 5 6 5 14 12 2
8 Sao Joao Ver 20 16 4 8 4 16 15 1
9 Montalegre 19 16 5 4 7 18 21 -3
10 Anadia 17 16 4 5 7 17 21 -4
11 Paredes 17 16 4 5 7 10 15 -5
12 AD Fafe 15 16 4 3 9 11 20 -9
13 Guimaraes B 6 16 1 3 12 11 30 -19
Premier League 22/23
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Al Ahly Cairo 37 15 11 4 0 26 5 21
2 Pyramids FC 31 16 9 4 3 26 13 13
3 Coca Cola FC 31 16 8 7 1 21 13 8
4 El Zamalek 29 16 8 5 3 25 13 12
5 Al Moqawloon Al Arab 28 16 7 7 2 20 15 5
6 Al Ittihad Al Sakandary 26 16 8 2 6 16 16 0
7 Ghazl El Mahallah 26 16 7 5 4 17 19 -2
8 El Masry 20 16 4 8 4 15 17 -2
9 Aswan FC 19 16 5 4 7 16 17 -1
10 Smouha 19 16 4 7 5 11 13 -2
11 Ceramica Cleopatra 18 16 4 6 6 20 21 -1
12 Pharco FC 16 16 3 7 6 13 17 -4
13 Talaea El Geish 16 16 3 7 6 18 24 -6
14 National Bank 13 16 2 7 7 17 22 -5
15 El Daklyeh 13 16 2 7 7 12 21 -9
16 Enppi 13 16 3 4 9 14 24 -10
17 Ismaily SC 12 16 2 6 8 12 20 -8
18 Haras El Hedoud 11 15 2 5 8 10 19 -9
2nd Division 22/23
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Aali 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 1
2 Al-Najma Manama 26 10 8 2 0 25 6 19
3 Busaiteen 23 10 7 2 1 20 9 11
4 A'ali Club 17 10 5 2 3 9 7 2
5 Umm Al Hassam 15 10 4 3 3 11 11 0
6 Malkiya 14 10 4 2 4 14 15 -1
7 Al Ittihad 14 10 4 2 4 11 10 1
8 Bouri 12 10 3 3 4 13 15 -2
9 Um Alhassam 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
10 Panionios U19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Al Ittifaq Maqaba 12 10 3 3 4 13 14 -1
12 Isa Town 12 10 3 3 4 16 15 1
13 Qalali 12 10 3 3 4 15 14 1
14 Etehad Alreef 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Etehad Al Reef 7 10 2 1 7 10 25 -15
16 Al Tadamun Buri 2 10 0 2 8 5 21 -16
Super League 22/23
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 AEK Athens 47 20 15 2 3 41 9 32
2 Panathinaikos 45 19 14 3 2 28 10 18
3 PAOK Salonika 42 20 12 6 2 32 13 19
4 Olympiakos 42 20 12 6 2 35 12 23
5 Aris Salonika 31 20 9 4 7 28 17 11
6 Volos NFC 29 20 8 5 7 24 33 -9
7 Atromitos Athinon 25 20 6 7 7 21 21 0
8 Panetolikos 23 20 6 5 9 23 29 -6
9 OFI Crete 19 20 4 7 9 17 25 -8
10 Giannina 19 20 4 7 9 22 36 -14
11 Asteras Tripolis 18 19 3 9 7 14 23 -9
12 Levadiakos 13 20 2 7 11 12 25 -13
13 Lamia 12 20 1 9 10 8 33 -25
14 Ionikos Nikea 11 20 2 5 13 14 33 -19
3. Division 22/23
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Digenis Morphou 40 15 13 1 1 35 13 22
2 Asil Lysis 37 15 11 4 0 35 13 22
3 AEP Polemidion 27 15 9 0 6 23 16 7
4 Enad Polis Chrysochous 27 15 8 3 4 28 21 7
5 Apea Akrotiriou 26 15 8 2 5 17 16 1
6 Aspis Pylas 25 15 7 4 4 24 20 4
7 Iraklis Yerolakkou 24 15 7 3 5 22 18 4
8 Ethnikos Assias 20 15 6 2 7 20 21 -1
9 Kouris Erimi 18 15 5 3 7 10 14 -4
10 Ormideia FC 17 15 5 2 8 18 25 -7
11 Ethnikos Latsion 16 15 4 4 7 21 26 -5
12 Apona Anayias 10 9 3 1 5 9 8 1
13 Iraklis Gerolakkou 4 5 1 1 3 7 9 -2
14 Thoi Lakatamias 16 15 4 4 7 15 19 -4
15 APONA Anagias 15 15 4 3 8 18 19 -1
16 Apep Pitsilias 15 15 4 3 8 21 27 -6
17 Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia 10 10 3 1 6 11 17 -6
18 Halkanoras Idaliou 15 15 4 3 8 17 18 -1
19 Elia Lythrodonta 1 15 0 1 14 10 48 -38
National League 22/23
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Maccabi Petach Tikva 41 22 13 2 7 38 25 13
2 Hapoel Petah Tikva 41 22 12 5 5 33 22 11
3 Ironi Tiberias 40 22 11 7 4 35 20 15
4 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 35 22 9 8 5 28 17 11
5 Hapoel Akko 34 22 9 7 6 26 22 4
6 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 33 22 10 3 9 25 26 -1
7 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 32 22 9 5 8 27 23 4
8 Hapoel Rishon Lezion 31 22 9 4 9 25 23 2
9 Hapoel Kfar Saba 31 22 9 4 9 26 30 -4
10 Maccabi Achi Nazareth 29 22 8 5 9 25 24 1
11 Hapoel Afula 29 22 7 8 7 25 25 0
12 Ironi Ramat Hasharon 26 22 6 8 8 19 21 -2
13 Hapoel Ramat Gan 23 22 5 8 9 24 33 -9
14 SC Kfar Qasim 20 22 4 8 10 22 32 -10
15 Hapoel Nof HaGalil 18 22 4 6 12 21 36 -15
16 AS Ashdod 6 22 4 6 12 16 36 -20
1. Division 22/23
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 AEK Larnaca 50 21 16 2 3 37 14 23
2 Apoel Nicosia 46 21 14 4 3 29 10 19
3 AE Paphos 45 21 13 6 2 43 14 29
4 Aris Limassol 40 21 11 7 3 36 17 19
5 Omonia Nicosia 35 21 11 2 8 32 19 13
6 Apollon Limassol 35 20 10 5 5 23 18 5
7 Nea Salamis Famagusta 34 21 11 1 9 23 24 -1
8 AEL Limassol 28 20 8 4 8 16 14 2
9 APK Karmotissa 23 21 6 5 10 16 28 -12
10 Anorthosis Famagusta 23 21 6 5 10 14 25 -11
11 Enosis Paralimni 14 21 4 2 15 12 31 -19
12 Doxa Katokopias 13 21 3 4 14 11 30 -19
13 Olympiakos Nicosia 13 21 2 7 12 12 34 -22
14 Akritas Chlorakas 11 21 3 2 16 11 37 -26
1. Lig 22/23
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Samsunspor 41 21 11 8 2 36 18 18
2 Eyupspor 41 21 12 5 4 28 17 11
3 Bodrum BLD Spor 38 21 11 5 5 34 21 13
4 Keciorengucu 37 21 10 7 4 33 24 9
5 Boluspor 34 21 9 7 5 25 23 2
6 Caykur Rizespor 34 20 8 10 2 27 15 12
7 Bandirmaspor 34 20 9 7 4 32 27 5
8 Pendikspor 34 21 9 7 5 29 15 14