Quick Betimate
Statistik
Jumlah pertandingan | 166 |
Rata-rata poin | 4.7 |
Analisis prediksi | 6195 |
Prediksi kelas atas | 5 |
Persentase kemenangan | 75% |
Thank you for rating
Rate Betimate's Tips
Livescore Leagues
-
Inggris (39)
- FA Cup (1)
- Liga Utama Inggris (1)
- Championship (4)
- League 1 (2)
- League 2 (4)
- National League
- National League North
- National League South (1)
- EFL Trophy
- Premier League 2 (3)
- Championship Women
- Development League 2 (14)
- FA Cup Women (1)
- FA Trophy (1)
- Isthmian Cup
- Isthmian Division One South
- Northern League Challenge Cup
- Northern League Division One
- Northern Premier League (1)
- Reserve Matches
- Ryman Premier Division (1)
- Southern Premier League Central (1)
- Southern Premier League South (1)
- Super League Women (1)
- U21 Premier League Cup (1)
- Northern Ireland Championship
- Northern Ireland Championship Women
- Northern Ireland Cup
- Northern Ireland Play-Offs
- Northern Ireland Premier (1)
- Northern Ireland Premier Intermediate League
- Northern Ireland Premier League Women
- Northern Ireland Reserve League
- Scotland Lowland League Cup
- Liga Champions UEFA (2)
- Liga Eropa UEFA (2)
- Amerika Serikat (575)
-
Spanyol (213)
- Liga Utama Spanyol (10)
- Segunda (11)
- Tercera Group 1 (9)
- Tercera Group 2 (9)
- Tercera Group 3 (9)
- Tercera Group 4 (9)
- Tercera Group 5 (9)
- Tercera Group 6 (9)
- Tercera Group 7 (10)
- Tercera Group 8 (9)
- Tercera Group 9 (9)
- Tercera Group 10 (9)
- Tercera Group 11 (9)
- Tercera Group 12 (9)
- Tercera Group 13 (9)
- Tercera Group 14 (9)
- Tercera Group 15 (9)
- Tercera Group 16 (9)
- Tercera Group 17 (9)
- Tercera Group 18 (9)
- Youth League
- Copa De La Reina (1)
- Copa del Rey
- Kings League - 40 mins play
- Primera Division RFEF Group 1 (10)
- Primera Division RFEF Group 2 (10)
- Primera Federacion Women
- Primera Women (8)
- Queens League - 40 mins play
- Regional Cup
- Regional League
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 1
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 2
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 3
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 4
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 5
- Segunda Federacion Women
- Tercera Federacion Women
-
Jerman (148)
- Bundesliga (9)
- Bundesliga II (1)
- DFB Pokal (1)
- 3.Liga (10)
- Regionalliga Bayern (9)
- Regionalliga North (1)
- Regionalliga North East (9)
- Regionalliga South West (9)
- Regionalliga West (1)
- Oberliga Baden-Wuerttemberg (9)
- Oberliga Bayern North (9)
- Oberliga Bayern South (9)
- Oberliga Bremen (1)
- Oberliga Hamburg (9)
- Oberliga Hessen (1)
- Oberliga Mittelrhein (7)
- Oberliga Niederrhein (2)
- Oberliga Niedersachsen (1)
- Oberliga NOFV Nord (7)
- Oberliga NOFV Sud (8)
- Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar (1)
- Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein (2)
- Oberliga Westfalen (1)
- Berlin-Liga
- Bundesliga II Play-Offs
- Bundesliga II Women (7)
- Bundesliga Play-Offs
- Bundesliga U19 (21)
- Bundesliga Women (1)
- DFB Pokal Women (1)
- Landesliga
- Landesliga Bayern Sudost
- Landespokal
- Regionalliga Play-Offs
- U19 Cup (1)
- Verbandsliga
-
Italia (38)
- Serie A (2)
- Serie B (10)
- Serie C Group A
- Serie C Group B
- Serie C Group C
- Campionato Nazionale
- Campionato Primavera 1 (3)
- Campionato Primavera 2 (16)
- Serie D
- Coppa Italia (1)
- Coppa Italia Women (1)
- Campionato Primavera 3
- Campionato Primavera 4
- Serie A Women (1)
- Serie B Play-Offs
- Serie B Women (1)
- Serie C Play-Offs (1)
- Serie C Super Cup
- Serie D Cup (2)
- Prancis (57)
- Belanda (31)
- Skotlandia (14)
- J-League Jepang (10)
- Japan J2-League (10)
- Liga Super Denmark (1)
- Cyprus Division 1 (4)
- Israel Premier League (5)
- Colombia Primera B (4)
- Iran Pro League (7)
- GNF 1 Maroko (1)
- Esport (34)
Liga lainnya
- Albania
- Aljazair
- Andorra
- Angola
- Antigua dan Barbuda
- Argentina
- Armenia
- Aruba
-
Australia (6)
- A-League
- A-League Women
- Capital Territory NPL2
- Capital Territory Premier League
- Capital Territory Premier League Women
- Capital Territory U23 League
- Darwin Premier League
- FFA Cup Qualifying
- New South Wales League 1
- New South Wales League 2
- New South Wales NPL Women
- New South Wales Premier League
- New South Wales U20 League
- Northern NSW Premier League
- Northern NSW Premier League Women
- Northern NSW Reserves League
- NPL Queensland
- NPL Queensland U23
- NPL Queensland Women
- NPL Victoria
- NPL Victoria U23
- NPL Victoria Women
- NSW League 1 U20
- Queensland PL 2 U23
- Queensland PL U23
- Queensland Premier League (6)
- Queensland Premier League 2
- Queensland Premier League 3
- Queensland Premier League 4
- Queensland Premier League Women
- SA Premier League Reserves
- SA Premier League Women
- SA Premier League Women Reserves
- South Australia Premier League
- South Australia State League 1
- South Australia State League Reserves
- Sunday League Premier Division
- Sunday League Premier Division Reserve
- Tasmania Championship
- Tasmania Championship Women
- Tasmania NPL U21 League
- Tasmania Premier League
- Tasmania South Division 1
- Tasmania Super League Women
- Victoria PL 1 U23
- Victoria Premier League 1
- Victoria Premier League 2
- Victoria State League 1
- Victoria State League 1 Reserves
- Victoria State League 2
- Victoria State League 2 Reserves
- WA Premier League Women
- WA Premier League Women U21
- WA State League 1 Reserves
- WA State League Reserves Cup
- Western Australia Premier League
- Western Australia State League 1
- Western Australia State League 1 Women
- Western Australia State League 2
- Western Australia U20 League
- Australian Matches
- Austria
- Azerbaijan
- Bahrain
- Bangladesh
- Barbados
- Belarus
- Belgia
- Bhutan
- Bolivia
- Bosnia dan Herzegovina
- Botswana
-
Brasil
- Serie A
- Serie B
- Serie C
- Amazonense
- Campeonato Acreano
- Campeonato Alagoano
- Campeonato Amapaense
- Campeonato Baiano
- Campeonato Brasileiro A2 Women
- Campeonato Brasileiro A3 Women
- Campeonato Brasiliense
- Campeonato Capixaba
- Campeonato Carioca
- Campeonato Carioca A2
- Campeonato Catarinense
- Campeonato Cearense
- Campeonato Cearense B
- Campeonato Gaucho
- Campeonato Gaucho 2
- Campeonato Goiano
- Campeonato Goiano 2
- Campeonato Maranhense
- Campeonato Matogrossense
- Campeonato Mineiro
- Campeonato Mineiro 2
- Campeonato Paraibano
- Campeonato Paranaense
- Campeonato Paranaense 2
- Campeonato Paulista
- Campeonato Paulista A2
- Campeonato Paulista A3
- Campeonato Paulista A4
- Campeonato Paulista U20
- Campeonato Pernambucano
- Campeonato Piauiense
- Campeonato Potiguar
- Campeonato Rondoniense
- Campeonato Sergipano
- Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense
- Campeonato Tocantinense
- Catarinense 2
- Copa Nordeste
- Copa Verde
- Matches
- Paraense
- Paulista Serie B
- Paulista Women
- Serie A U20
- Serie A Women
- Serie D
- U20 Cup
- U20 League
- Copa do Brasil
- Women’s Friendly
- Bulgaria
- Burkina Faso
- Burundi
- Kamboja
- Kamerun
- Kanada
- Chile
- Tiongkok (8)
- Kolombia
- Kongo - Brazzaville
- Kosta Rika
- Pantai Gading
- Kroasia
- Siprus
- Republik Ceko (37)
-
Denmark
- Superligaen
- Division 1
- Cup
- U19 League
- Danish Womens Elitedivisionen
- 1.Division Women
- Cup Women
- Danmarksserien Promotion
- Danmarksserien Relegation
- Division 2
- Division 3
- Elitedivisionen Women
- Future Cup
- Play-Offs Women
- Series Group 1
- Series Group 2
- Series Group 3
- Series Group 4
- Superligaen Play-Offs
- U21 League
- Womens 2 Division
- Djibouti
- Dominika
- Republik Dominika
- Ekuador
- Mesir
- El Salvador
- Estonia
- Ethiopia
- Kepulauan Faroe
- Fiji
- Finlandia
- Gambia
- Georgia
- Ghana
- Gibraltar
- Yunani
- Guatemala
- Honduras
- Hong Kong SAR China (1)
- Hungaria
- Islandia
- India
- Indonesia
- Iran
- Irak
- Irlandia
- Israel
- Jamaika
- Jepang
- Yordania
- Kazakhstan
- Kenya
- Kuwait
- Kirgistan
- Latvia
- Lebanon
- Liberia
- Liechtenstein
- Lituania
- Luxembourg
- Makau SAR China
- Makedonia Utara
- Malawi
- Malaysia
- Mali
- Malta
- Mauritania
- Meksiko
- Moldova
- Mongolia
- Montenegro
- Maroko
- Mozambik
- Myanmar
- Selandia Baru
- Nikaragua
- Niger
- Nigeria
- Norwegia
- Oman
- Panama
- Paraguay
- Peru
- Filipina
- Polandia
- Portugal
- Puerto Riko
- Qatar
- Rumania
- Rusia
- Rwanda
- Saint Kitts dan Nevis
- San Marino
- Arab Saudi
- Senegal
- Serbia
- Seychelles
- Sierra Leone
- Singapura
- Slowakia (9)
- Slovenia
- Afrika Selatan
- Korea Selatan
- Swedia
- Swiss
- Suriah
- Taiwan
- Tajikistan
- Tanzania
- Thailand
- Togo
- Trinidad dan Tobago
- Tunisia
- Turki
- Uganda
- Ukraina
- Uni Emirat Arab
- Uruguay
- Uzbekistan
- Venezuela
- Vietnam
- Wales
- Zambia
- Zimbabwe
Hasil Sepak Bola untuk Peru Segunda
Peru Segunda Table
Pos # | Team | PTS | GP | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Comerciantes Unidos | 52 | 21 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 45 | 19 | 26 |
2 | CD Los Chankas | 43 | 21 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 51 | 20 | 31 |
3 | Alianza Universidad | 43 | 21 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 39 | 21 | 18 |
4 | Panionios U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Deportivo Llacuabamba | 35 | 21 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 33 | 29 | 4 |
6 | CD Universidad San Martin | 32 | 21 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 30 | 23 | 7 |
7 | Comerciantes FC | 32 | 21 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 20 | 17 | 3 |
8 | Santos FC | 32 | 21 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 20 | 19 | 1 |
9 | Juan Aurich | 26 | 21 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 18 | 22 | -4 |
10 | Alfonso Ugarte de Puno | 23 | 21 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 32 | 33 | -1 |
11 | CD Coopsol | 23 | 21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 20 | 27 | -7 |
12 | Union Huaral | 23 | 21 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 19 | 26 | -7 |
13 | Pirata FC | 21 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 21 | 36 | -15 |
14 | Ayacucho FC | 14 | 21 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 24 | 45 | -21 |
15 | FC Carlos Stein | 5 | 21 | 0 | 5 | 16 | 21 | 56 | -35 |
Peru Segunda Results
Union Huaral
1 - 0
Santos FC
Alianza Universidad
3 - 0
CD Coopsol
CD Los Chankas
2 - 1
Comerciantes Unidos
FC Carlos Stein
1 - 1
Juan Aurich
Pirata FC
4 - 1
Alfonso Ugarte de Puno
Comerciantes FC
2 - 0
Deportivo Llacuabamba
CD Universidad San Martin
2 - 1
Ayacucho FC
Deportivo Llacuabamba
3 - 2
Alianza Universidad
Ayacucho FC
2 - 1
Pirata FC
Juan Aurich
1 - 0
Comerciantes Unidos
Situs judi terkemuka
Welcome bonus up to $250
BONUS UP TO $250 - THE SMARTER WAY TO BET!
VOdds positions itself as a premier sports betting brokererage, offering users the ability to compare odds across various bookmakers through a unified single-wallet platform.