Calciobalilla di EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, UCL, Ligue 1, Seria

Pos # Team PT G W D L GF GS +/-
1 FC Anyang 30 15 9 3 3 24 16 8
2 Jeonnam Dragons 28 16 8 4 4 26 22 4
3 Seoul E-Land FC 25 15 7 4 4 30 15 15
4 Gimpo FC 24 15 7 3 5 17 17 0
5 Busan I Park 21 16 6 3 7 23 22 1
6 Suwon Bluewings 21 16 6 3 7 19 17 2
7 Chungnam Asan FC 21 16 5 6 5 19 23 -4
8 Bucheon 21 15 5 6 4 17 17 0
9 Chungbuk Cheongju 21 16 4 9 3 12 14 -2
10 Seongnam FC 19 16 5 4 7 17 22 -5
11 Cheonan City 17 16 4 5 7 19 24 -5
12 Gyeongnam FC 16 16 4 4 8 18 24 -6
13 Ansan Greeners FC 13 16 3 4 9 10 18 -8
Pos # Team PT G W D L GF GS +/-
1 South Hobart 24 10 7 3 0 28 10 18
2 Glenorchy Knights FC 22 10 6 4 0 39 8 31
3 Devonport City 22 10 6 4 0 30 9 21
4 Kingborough Lions 18 10 5 3 2 34 19 15
5 Launceston City 14 10 4 2 4 16 14 2
6 Clarence Zebras FC 6 10 2 0 8 16 27 -11
7 Riverside Olympic 6 10 2 0 8 14 43 -29
8 Launceston United 0 10 0 0 10 8 55 -47
Pos # Team PT G W D L GF GS +/-
1 Deportivo Recoleta 31 12 10 1 1 31 9 22
2 Carapegua 24 12 7 3 2 18 9 9
3 Atletico Tembetary de Villa Elisa 22 12 7 1 4 15 9 6
4 Encarnacion FC 20 12 6 2 4 17 15 2
5 Resistencia FC 20 12 6 2 4 15 13 2
6 Independiente FBC 18 12 5 3 4 13 11 2
7 Sportivo San Lorenzo 18 12 5 3 4 16 15 1
8 Fernando de la Mora 18 12 5 3 4 15 13 2
9 Guairena FC 16 12 5 4 3 13 10 3
10 Club General Martin Ledesma 14 12 3 5 4 10 16 -6
11 Rubio Nu 13 12 3 4 5 15 19 -4
12 Deportivo Santaní 13 12 3 4 5 11 18 -7
13 Pastoreo FC 12 12 3 3 6 12 19 -7
14 12 de Junio de Villa Hayes 11 12 3 2 7 11 17 -6
15 3 de Febrero 7 12 1 4 7 6 16 -10
16 Atletico Colegiales 5 12 1 2 9 14 23 -9
Pos # Team PT G W D L GF GS +/-
1 Klubi-04 24 10 7 3 0 26 5 21
2 Atlantis 24 11 7 3 1 17 6 11
3 OLS 23 11 7 2 2 22 9 13
4 KPV 22 11 6 4 1 20 14 6
5 Jazz Pori 16 11 5 1 5 24 26 -2
6 JJK 16 12 4 4 4 21 23 -2
7 RoPS 14 11 4 2 5 17 18 -1
8 KUPS Akatemia 14 11 4 2 5 18 20 -2
9 EPS 12 12 3 3 6 12 14 -2
10 PK Keski-Uusimaa 9 12 2 3 7 16 26 -10
11 VIFK 6 10 1 3 6 8 25 -17
12 FC Vaajakoski 3 10 1 0 9 13 28 -15
Pos # Team PT G W D L GF GS +/-
1 Nam Dinh 44 23 13 5 5 51 36 15
2 Binh Dinh 40 23 11 7 5 38 24 14
3 Ha Noi FC 39 23 12 3 8 39 30 9
4 Hai Phong 35 23 9 8 6 40 31 9
5 The Cong FC 35 24 9 8 7 24 26 -2
6 Ho Chi Minh City 34 24 9 7 8 28 26 2
7 Thanh Hoa 34 24 9 7 8 34 34 0
8 Binh Duong 33 23 10 3 10 29 29 0
9 Quang Nam 32 24 8 8 8 33 32 1
10 Cong An Ha Noi 31 23 9 4 10 33 30 3
11 Hong Linh Ha Tinh 28 23 7 7 9 24 30 -6
12 Song Lam Nghe An 26 24 6 8 10 24 31 -7
13 Hoang Anh Gia Lai 26 23 6 8 9 19 29 -10
14 Sanna Khanh Hoa 11 24 2 5 17 18 46 -28
Pos # Team PT G W D L GF GS +/-
1 Machida Zelvia 38 18 12 2 4 31 16 15
2 Kashima Antlers 36 18 11 3 4 31 20 11
3 Gamba Osaka 34 18 10 4 4 19 13 6
4 Vissel Kobe 33 18 10 3 5 26 13 13
5 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 29 18 7 8 3 34 19 15
6 Cerezo Osaka 28 18 7 7 4 25 20 5
7 Avispa Fukuoka 28 18 7 7 4 19 17 2
8 FC Tokyo 27 18 7 6 5 28 26 2
9 Nagoya Grampus 27 18 8 3 7 21 20 1
10 Urawa Red Diamonds 25 18 7 4 7 28 25 3
11 Tokyo Verdy 24 18 5 9 4 27 30 -3
12 Yokohama F-Marinos 23 17 6 5 6 28 26 2
13 Kashiwa Reysol 22 18 5 7 6 18 25 -7
14 Kawasaki Frontale 20 18 5 5 8 25 26 -1
15 Albirex Niigata 20 18 5 5 8 23 27 -4
16 Jubilo Iwata 19 18 5 4 9 23 27 -4
17 Shonan Bellmare 15 18 3 6 9 24 33 -9
18 Sagan Tosu 14 17 4 2 11 21 30 -9
19 Kyoto Sanga FC 14 18 3 5 10 15 31 -16
20 Consadole Sapporo 11 18 2 5 11 16 38 -22
Pos # Team PT G W D L GF GS +/-
1 KTP 28 11 9 1 1 29 9 20
2 FF Jaro 23 12 7 2 3 19 10 9
3 TPS 23 12 7 2 3 18 12 6
4 Jippo 22 12 6 4 2 17 7 10
5 JaPS 15 12 4 3 5 20 23 -3
6 PK-35 14 12 3 5 4 16 17 -1
7 SJK II 12 11 2 6 3 9 14 -5
8 SalPa 11 12 2 5 5 16 19 -3
9 KaPa 7 12 1 4 7 14 23 -9
10 MP 4 12 0 4 8 3 27 -24
Pos # Team PT G W D L GF GS +/-
1 Little Rock Rangers 17 7 5 2 0 9 1 8
2 Louisiana Krewe FC 14 7 4 2 1 14 9 5
3 Hattiesburg FC 7 8 2 1 5 8 12 -4
4 Blue Goose SC 4 5 1 1 3 7 11 -4
5 Mississippi Brilla 5 7 1 2 4 3 8 -5
Pos # Team PT G W D L GF GS +/-
1 AHFC Royals 16 6 5 1 0 15 6 9
2 Corpus Christi FC 15 6 5 0 1 15 3 12
3 Houston FC 8 5 2 2 1 9 10 -1
4 Twin City Toucans 9 6 3 0 3 9 11 -2
5 AC Houston Sur 1 6 0 1 5 3 10 -7
6 Hill Country Lobos 0 5 0 0 5 8 19 -11
Pos # Team PT G W D L GF GS +/-
1 Brave SC 14 6 4 2 0 17 4 13
2 Florida Elite 21 10 6 3 1 19 10 9
3 Nona FC 14 7 4 2 1 19 8 11
4 Inter Gainesville KF 7 6 2 1 3 8 13 -5
5 Brooke House FC 4 9 0 4 5 7 18 -11
6 Brevard Fire SC 2 8 0 2 6 5 22 -17
Pos # Team PT G W D L GF GS +/-
1 Fort Wayne FC 13 6 4 1 1 10 6 4
2 Cleveland Force 14 7 4 2 1 15 11 4
3 FC Buffalo 10 6 3 1 2 17 14 3
4 Toledo Villa FC 13 8 4 1 3 11 9 2
5 Kings Hammer FC 6 7 1 3 3 7 9 -2
6 Dayton Dutch Lions FC 0 6 0 0 6 1 12 -11
Pos # Team PT G W D L GF GS +/-
1 Lionsbridge FC 16 7 5 1 1 12 6 6
2 Charlottesville Blues 18 8 6 0 2 17 8 9
3 Virginia Beach Utd 13 6 4 1 1 11 4 7
4 Northern Virginia FC 10 7 3 1 3 13 8 5
5 Christos FC 8 7 2 2 3 11 13 -2
6 Patuxent Football Athletics 4 7 1 1 5 10 15 -5
7 Virginia Marauders 0 6 0 0 6 1 21 -20
Pos # Team PT G W D L GF GS +/-
1 St Croix SC 17 8 5 2 1 21 9 12
2 Bavarian United 13 7 4 1 2 15 12 3
3 RKC Third Coast 12 7 4 0 3 13 12 1
4 Thunder Bay Chill 7 5 2 1 2 11 7 4
5 Minneapolis City SC Futures 6 7 2 0 5 3 10 -7
6 Minneapolis City SC 3 4 1 0 3 2 7 -5
7 Rochester FC 3 6 1 0 5 5 18 -13
Pos # Team PT G W D L GF GS +/-
1 Ocean City Nor'easters 18 6 6 0 0 18 3 15
2 Reading United 12 6 4 0 2 16 10 6
3 West Chester United 13 7 4 1 2 17 12 5
4 Real Central NJ 9 7 3 0 4 11 14 -3
5 Philadelphia Lone Star FC 7 8 2 1 5 12 24 -12
6 FC Lehigh Valley United 0 4 0 0 4 2 8 -6
7 LVU Rush 0 6 0 0 6 4 15 -11
Pos # Team PT G W D L GF GS +/-
1 Miami AC 11 5 3 2 0 7 4 3
2 Sarasota Paradise 11 6 3 2 1 12 9 3
3 Swan City SC 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
4 Tampa Bay United 9 6 2 3 1 11 10 1
5 Weston FC 8 6 2 2 2 4 4 0
6 Swan City 6 8 1 3 4 6 9 -3
7 St. Petersburg 3 5 1 0 4 8 12 -4
Pos # Team PT G W D L GF GS +/-
1 Ballard FC 16 7 5 1 1 26 8 18
2 Tacoma Stars 14 7 4 2 1 21 12 9
3 West Seattle Junction FC 14 9 4 2 3 18 21 -3
4 Midlakes United 7 7 2 1 4 7 14 -7
5 United PDX 5 5 1 2 2 3 4 -1
6 Capital FC 1993 5 5 1 2 2 9 17 -8
7 Lane United FC 6 7 1 3 3 9 10 -1
8 Oly Town FC 4 5 1 1 3 4 11 -7
Pos # Team PT G W D L GF GS +/-
1 Flint City Bucks 17 7 5 2 0 14 5 9
2 Midwest United 25 11 8 1 2 18 9 9
3 AFC Ann Arbor 17 9 5 2 2 15 11 4
4 Kalamazoo FC 17 9 5 2 2 24 8 16
5 Lansing City Football 9 8 2 3 3 12 10 2
6 Oakland County FC 6 7 2 0 5 4 12 -8
7 Union FC Macomb 3 9 1 0 8 8 21 -13
8 South Bend Lions 2 5 0 2 3 3 9 -6
9 Michiana FC 2 8 0 2 6 3 22 -19
Pos # Team PT G W D L GF GS +/-
1 Peoria City 14 6 4 2 0 21 4 17
2 Des Moines Menace 16 7 5 1 1 19 6 13
3 River Light SC 15 8 4 3 1 17 12 5
4 River Light FC 4 2 1 1 0 5 4 1
5 St Charles 15 8 4 3 1 27 14 13
6 Sueno FC 3 3 1 0 2 5 4 1
7 Sueno Futures 9 7 3 0 4 14 15 -1
8 Chicago City SC 4 7 1 1 5 7 19 -12
9 Chicago Dutch Lions 0 9 0 0 9 3 38 -35
Pos # Team PT G W D L GF GS +/-
1 Seacoast United Phantoms 21 7 7 0 0 20 4 16
2 Western Mass Pioneers 19 8 6 1 1 23 3 20
3 Vermont Green 20 9 6 2 1 19 6 13
4 Boston Bolts 11 8 3 2 3 11 6 5
5 Albany Rush 8 8 2 2 4 10 15 -5
6 Pathfinder FC 8 8 2 2 4 14 18 -4
7 AC Connecticut 7 8 2 1 5 11 31 -20
8 Boston City FC 4 6 1 1 4 7 15 -8
9 Black Rock FC 1 8 0 1 7 4 21 -17
Pos # Team PT G W D L GF GS +/-
1 North Carolina FC II 17 8 5 2 1 19 7 12
2 Salem City FC 16 8 4 4 0 15 6 9
3 North Carolina Fusion U23 7 3 2 1 0 5 1 4
4 SC United Bantams 14 8 4 2 2 15 10 5
5 Charlotte Eagles 12 8 3 3 2 18 17 1
6 West Virginia United 11 8 3 2 3 13 11 2
7 Wake FC 8 8 2 2 4 12 17 -5
8 Charlotte Independence II 7 9 2 1 6 9 20 -11
9 Tobacco Road 2 7 0 2 5 4 17 -13
Pos # Team PT G W D L GF GS +/-
1 Asheville City SC 19 7 6 1 0 22 3 19
2 Birmingham Legion FC 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
3 Dothan United 11 7 3 2 2 9 6 3
4 Dothan United SC 7 3 2 1 0 7 3 4
5 East Atlanta FC 8 6 2 2 2 13 13 0
6 Tennessee SC 7 6 2 1 3 8 11 -3
7 Southern Soccer Academy Kings 7 6 2 1 3 9 11 -2
8 Athens United 6 6 1 3 2 4 8 -4
9 Birmingham Legion FC Futures 7 10 1 4 5 6 19 -13
Pos # Team PT G W D L GF GS +/-
1 Boulder County United 10 5 3 1 1 7 6 1
2 Flatirons Rush 15 8 4 3 1 16 9 7
3 Utah United 13 7 4 1 2 11 7 4
4 Albion SC Colorado 11 6 3 2 1 9 8 1
5 Flatirons FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 New Mexico United U23 12 7 4 0 3 13 9 4
7 Utah Avalanche 5 3 1 2 0 4 3 1
8 Utah Avalanche Futures 5 4 1 2 1 5 6 -1
9 Salt City SC 2 6 0 2 4 5 11 -6
10 Colorado ISA 0 4 0 0 4 2 11 -9
Pos # Team PT G W D L GF GS +/-
1 Almaden FC 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
2 San Francisco Glens SC 16 8 5 1 2 18 9 9
3 Almaden SC 15 8 4 3 1 12 9 3
4 Project 51O 13 7 4 1 2 13 14 -1
5 Monterey Bay 2 7 4 2 1 1 10 6 4
6 Monterey Bay FC II 10 7 3 1 3 12 13 -1
7 San Francisco City FC 10 8 3 1 4 5 8 -3
8 Davis Legacy 8 8 2 2 4 13 17 -4
9 Academica SC 8 9 2 2 5 14 16 -2
10 Marin FC Legends 6 7 1 3 3 9 10 -1
Pos # Team PT G W D L GF GS +/-
1 Long Island Rough Riders 15 6 5 0 1 19 6 13
2 FC Motown STA 12 5 4 0 1 14 5 9
3 Hudson Valley Hammers 16 7 5 1 1 17 8 9
4 Manhattan SC 12 6 4 0 2 16 11 5
5 FC Motown II 3 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1
6 Westchester Flames 10 5 3 1 1 11 7 4
7 Staten Island ASC 9 6 3 0 3 6 12 -6
8 Cedar Stars Rush 10 7 3 1 3 13 13 0
9 Ironbound 4 6 1 1 4 7 20 -13
10 Morris Elite 0 5 0 0 5 3 11 -8
11 New Jersey Copa 0 7 0 0 7 4 17 -13
Pos # Team PT G W D L GF GS +/-
1 Ventura County Fusion 19 7 6 1 0 21 3 18
2 AMSG FC 13 7 4 1 2 14 12 2
3 Arizona Arsenal SC 8 5 2 2 1 10 8 2
4 Panionios U19 12 7 3 3 1 12 8 4
5 Capo FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 FC Tucson 11 7 3 2 2 17 12 5
7 Redlands FC 11 8 3 2 3 21 16 5
8 Capo FC 2 6 5 2 0 3 9 9 0
9 Capo FC II 9 7 3 0 4 12 12 0
10 Southern California Seahorses 4 7 1 1 5 7 24 -17
11 Coachella FC 2 8 0 2 6 7 24 -17
Pos # Team PT G W D L GF GS +/-
1 US Ben Guerdane 15 12 4 3 5 13 11 2
2 Olympique de Beja 14 12 4 2 6 8 14 -6
3 EGS Gafsa 12 12 3 3 6 9 18 -9
4 AS Soliman 3 12 1 0 11 7 19 -12
Pos # Team PT G W D L GF GS +/-
1 Bizertin 16 12 4 4 4 12 13 -1
2 ES Metlaoui 9 12 2 3 7 10 20 -10
3 Tataouine 9 12 2 3 7 6 17 -11
4 Avenir de La Marsa 5 12 1 2 9 4 18 -14
Pos # Team PT G W D L GF GS +/-
1 Esperance de Tunis 23 9 6 2 1 13 7 6
2 US Monastir 15 9 3 4 2 7 4 3
3 CS Sfaxien 12 9 2 5 2 6 5 1
4 Stade Tunisien 12 9 1 7 1 4 4 0
5 Etoile Sportive Sahel 10 10 0 7 3 4 7 -3
6 Club Africain 9 10 1 5 4 4 11 -7
Pos # Team PT G W D L GF GS +/-
1 Penarol 41 15 13 2 0 31 7 24
2 Nacional De Football 34 15 10 4 1 31 16 15
3 Defensor Sporting 28 15 8 4 3 31 17 14
4 Boston River 27 15 8 3 4 21 17 4
5 Club Atletico Progreso 24 15 7 3 5 25 25 0
6 Cerro Largo 21 15 6 3 6 16 16 0
7 Racing Club de Montevideo 19 15 5 4 6 22 22 0
8 Liverpool Montevideo 18 15 4 6 5 22 24 -2
9 Montevideo Wanderers 18 15 5 3 7 15 20 -5
10 Cerro 17 15 4 5 6 19 25 -6
11 Deportivo Maldonado 15 15 4 3 8 14 19 -5
12 Rampla Juniors 15 15 4 3 8 15 27 -12
13 CA River Plate 14 15 3 5 7 20 25 -5
14 Danubio 14 15 3 5 7 13 19 -6
15 Atletico Fenix Montevideo 13 15 3 4 8 11 17 -6
16 Miramar Misiones 11 15 2 5 8 18 28 -10
Pos # Team PT G W D L GF GS +/-
1 AGMK 20 11 6 2 3 18 12 6
2 Nasaf Qarshi 19 10 5 4 1 14 7 7
3 Navbahor Namangan 18 10 4 6 0 16 8 8
4 Neftchi Fergana 18 10 5 3 2 12 7 5
5 Sogdiana Jizzakh 17 11 5 2 4 17 14 3
6 Pakhtakor Tashkent 16 10 4 4 2 16 13 3
7 Termez Surkhon 16 12 4 4 4 15 16 -1
8 FK Andijan 15 11 3 6 2 18 15 3
9 Dinamo Samarqand 13 11 3 4 4 11 12 -1
10 FK Olympic Tashkent 12 10 3 3 4 9 10 -1
11 Qizilqum Zarafshon 11 11 2 5 4 13 16 -3
12 Lokomotiv Tashkent 9 11 2 3 6 10 19 -9
13 FC Bunyodkor 7 11 1 4 6 7 22 -15
14 FK Metallurg Bekabad 6 11 0 6 5 9 14 -5
Pos # Team PT G W D L GF GS +/-
1 Defensores de Belgrano VR 25 12 7 4 1 17 6 11
2 Sportivo Belgrano 24 13 7 3 3 12 5 7
3 Sportivo Las Parejas 20 12 5 5 2 17 9 8
4 Club Atlético El Linqueño 19 13 5 4 4 11 8 3
5 Independiente Chivilcoy 17 12 4 5 3 12 10 2
6 CA 9 de Julio Rafaela 16 12 4 4 4 13 13 0
7 CA Douglas Haig 14 13 3 5 5 12 12 0
8 Defensores Pronunciamiento 9 13 2 3 8 7 25 -18
9 Gimnasia y Esgrima 6 12 1 3 8 5 18 -13
Pos # Team PT G W D L GF GS +/-
1 CA Sarmiento de la Banda 26 13 8 2 3 19 9 10
2 Central Norte 25 12 7 4 1 17 8 9
3 San Martin Formosa 24 13 7 3 3 17 7 10
4 Sol de America de Formosa 21 13 6 3 4 12 11 1
5 Juventud Antoniana 16 12 4 4 4 9 10 -1
6 Crucero Del Norte 14 13 3 5 5 10 12 -2
7 Sarmiento de Resistencia 11 12 2 5 5 7 11 -4
8 Union Sunchales 8 12 2 2 8 7 22 -15
9 Boca Unidos 7 12 1 4 7 7 15 -8
Pos # Team PT G W D L GF GS +/-
1 Germinal de Rawson 29 14 8 5 1 22 10 12
2 Olimpo B Blanca 28 14 8 4 2 19 9 10
3 Club Villa Mitre 27 14 8 3 3 19 9 10
4 Kimberley Mar del Plata 23 15 5 8 2 13 8 5
5 Club Circulo Deportivo 21 15 6 3 6 17 22 -5
6 Sol de Mayo 17 15 5 2 8 13 26 -13
7 Santamarina Tandil 16 15 3 7 5 13 12 1
8 Cipolletti 15 14 3 6 5 8 11 -3
9 Deportivo Rincon 15 14 4 3 7 10 14 -4
10 Sansinena 8 18 1 5 12 8 21 -13
Pos # Team PT G W D L GF GS +/-
1 Gutierrez 25 14 7 4 3 15 11 4
2 Club Ciudad de Bolivar 23 14 7 2 5 14 9 5
3 Atletico Camioneros 22 14 6 4 4 14 8 6
4 CDA Monte Maiz 21 14 5 6 3 11 8 3
5 San Martin de Mendoza 21 14 6 3 5 9 7 2
6 Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas 20 14 6 2 6 17 15 2
7 Huracan Las Heras 18 14 4 6 4 10 13 -3
8 Juventud Unida Universitario 17 14 4 5 5 10 13 -3
9 Sportivo Estudiantes 11 14 2 5 7 12 20 -8
10 Ferro Carril Oeste LP 11 14 2 5 7 7 15 -8
Pos # Team PT G W D L GF GS +/-
1 Botafogo 19 9 6 1 2 16 8 8
2 Flamengo 18 9 5 3 1 16 8 8
3 EC Bahia 18 9 5 3 1 13 9 4
4 Athletico Paranaense 17 9 5 2 2 13 6 7
5 Palmeiras 17 9 5 2 2 11 4 7
6 Sao Paulo 15 9 4 3 2 14 8 6
7 Bragantino 15 9 4 3 2 12 9 3
8 Cruzeiro 14 8 4 2 2 10 10 0
9 Atletico Mineiro 13 8 3 4 1 12 9 3
10 Internacional 11 7 3 2 2 6 5 1
11 EC Juventude 10 8 2 4 2 9 11 -2
12 Fortaleza EC 10 8 2 4 2 6 10 -4
13 Atletico GO 8 9 2 2 5 8 12 -4
14 Cuiaba 7 9 2 1 6 11 15 -4
15 Vasco da Gama 7 9 2 1 6 7 19 -12
16 Corinthians 7 9 1 4 4 7 10 -3
17 Gremio 6 7 2 0 5 6 9 -3
18 Criciuma 6 7 1 3 3 12 14 -2
19 Fluminense 6 9 1 3 5 10 16 -6
20 Vitoria 6 9 1 3 5 8 15 -7