Pos # Team PT G W D L GF GS +/-
1 Boca Juniors Women 37 13 12 1 0 41 4 37
2 Racing Club Women 26 13 7 5 1 26 9 17
3 Belgrano Women 22 12 6 4 2 19 7 12
4 San Luis FC Women 22 13 6 4 3 19 13 6
5 Gimnasia LP Women 21 13 6 3 4 23 14 9
6 Ferro Carril Oeste Women 21 12 6 3 3 22 13 9
7 CA Independiente Women 21 13 6 3 4 16 17 -1
8 San Lorenzo Women 20 12 6 2 4 18 14 4
9 River Plate Women 19 9 6 1 2 18 9 9
10 Newell's Old Boys Women 19 13 6 1 6 12 15 -3
11 Social Atletico Television Women 17 12 5 2 5 16 14 2
12 UAI Urquiza Women 16 13 5 1 7 14 16 -2
13 Banfield Women 14 13 4 2 7 14 19 -5
14 Platense Women 12 12 2 6 4 9 13 -4
15 Rosario Central Women 11 11 3 2 6 7 14 -7
16 CA Estudiantes Caseros Women 9 13 3 0 10 12 27 -15
17 Huracan Women 6 12 2 0 10 5 18 -13
18 Excursionistas Women 0 13 0 0 13 2 57 -55
Pos # Team PT G W D L GF GS +/-
1 Velez Sarsfield Reserves 30 14 9 3 2 32 9 23
2 River Plate Reserves 30 14 9 3 2 27 11 16
3 Belgrano Reserves 29 14 9 2 3 32 15 17
4 Banfield Reserves 26 14 7 5 2 14 10 4
5 Rosario Central Reserves 25 14 7 4 3 27 11 16
6 Racing Club Reserves 19 14 5 4 5 16 16 0
7 Argentinos Jrs Reserves 19 14 4 7 3 11 11 0
8 San Lorenzo Reserves 16 14 3 7 4 14 15 -1
9 Deportivo Riestra Reserves 16 14 4 4 6 13 19 -6
10 Instituto AC Cordoba Reserves 15 14 3 6 5 12 17 -5
11 Atletico Tucuman Reserves 13 14 3 4 7 9 20 -11
12 Gimnasia LP Reserves 11 14 2 5 7 13 24 -11
13 Independiente Rivadavia Reserves 11 14 3 2 9 10 23 -13
14 Barracas Central Reserves 9 14 1 6 7 8 30 -22
Pos # Team PT G W D L GF GS +/-
1 Lanus Reserves 28 14 9 1 4 28 20 8
2 Estudiantes LP Reserves 28 14 8 4 2 21 15 6
3 Defensa y Justicia Reserves 25 14 7 4 3 14 7 7
4 CA Talleres de Córdoba Reserves 22 14 6 4 4 19 13 6
5 Godoy Cruz Reserves 22 14 7 1 6 18 17 1
6 Newell's Reserves 21 14 6 3 5 17 17 0
7 Boca Juniors Reserves 20 14 5 5 4 18 16 2
8 CA Independiente Reserves 18 14 5 3 6 16 14 2
9 Huracan Reserves 18 14 4 6 4 14 13 1
10 CA Tigre Reserves 18 14 5 3 6 11 16 -5
11 Union Santa Fe Reserves 15 14 4 3 7 18 19 -1
12 Central Cordoba SdE Reserves 13 14 2 7 5 8 14 -6
13 Platense Reserves 8 14 2 2 10 11 28 -17
14 Sarmiento Reserves 7 14 1 4 9 7 18 -11
Pos # Team PT G W D L GF GS +/-
1 Honefoss 33 11 11 0 0 56 4 52
2 Fløya 25 11 8 1 2 32 11 21
3 Skjervøy 22 11 7 1 3 25 11 14
4 Elverum 22 11 7 1 3 23 16 7
5 Ham Kam 2 17 10 5 2 3 29 24 5
6 Harstad 17 11 5 2 4 25 23 2
7 Kongsvinger 2 14 10 4 2 4 23 22 1
8 IL Ulfstind 11 10 3 2 5 26 29 -3
9 Innstranden 11 11 3 2 6 19 26 -7
10 Fredrikstad 2 10 11 2 4 5 13 16 -3
11 Mjølner 10 11 2 4 5 17 31 -14
12 Sprint/Jeløy 10 11 3 1 7 9 30 -21
13 Fyllingsdalen 6 10 1 3 6 7 35 -28
14 Bodø/Glimt 2 4 11 1 1 9 13 39 -26
Pos # Team PT G W D L GF GS +/-
1 Bjarg 28 11 9 1 1 36 11 25
2 Sandviken 26 10 8 2 0 29 10 19
3 Os 25 11 8 1 2 34 15 19
4 Fana 24 11 8 0 3 25 12 13
5 Førde 22 11 7 1 3 21 20 1
6 Askøy 19 11 5 4 2 21 14 7
7 Djerv 1919 15 11 5 0 6 17 18 -1
8 Åsane Fotball 2 11 10 3 2 5 23 23 0
9 Stord 11 11 3 2 6 20 30 -10
10 Loddefjord 11 11 3 2 6 16 27 -11
11 Årdal FK 9 11 3 0 8 23 38 -15
12 Haugesund 2 8 11 2 2 7 10 20 -10
13 Frøya 8 11 2 2 7 19 31 -12
14 Florø 1 11 0 1 10 4 29 -25
Pos # Team PT G W D L GF GS +/-
1 Corinthians Women 34 12 11 1 0 31 7 24
2 Ferroviaria SP Women 28 12 8 4 0 16 5 11
3 Sao Paulo Women 23 11 7 2 2 27 8 19
4 Palmeiras Women 22 12 7 1 4 25 14 11
5 Cruzeiro Women 21 13 6 3 4 22 13 9
6 Bragantino Women 19 11 5 4 2 17 13 4
7 Flamengo RJ Women 18 13 5 3 5 28 21 7
8 America MG Women 18 12 5 3 4 21 16 5
9 Gremio RS Women 17 11 5 2 4 18 12 6
10 Real Brasilia FC Women 16 13 4 4 5 10 13 -3
11 Fluminense RJ Women 14 12 4 2 6 12 18 -6
12 SC Internacional Women 10 9 2 4 3 10 12 -2
13 Botafogo RJ Women 10 12 2 4 6 10 18 -8
14 Santos FC Women 7 12 2 1 9 10 33 -23
15 Kindermann SC Women 6 13 1 3 9 9 31 -22
16 Atletico Mineiro Women 1 12 0 1 11 8 40 -32
Pos # Team PT G W D L GF GS +/-
1 Skeid 26 11 8 2 1 23 9 14
2 Kjelsås 23 11 7 2 2 24 16 8
3 Strommen 20 11 6 2 3 25 17 8
4 Stjørdals/Blink 20 11 6 2 3 25 18 7
5 Tromsdalen 19 10 6 1 3 26 20 6
6 Strindheim 18 11 6 0 5 23 17 6
7 Eidsvold TF 18 11 5 3 3 20 22 -2
8 Grorud 16 11 4 4 3 30 20 10
9 Follo 16 11 5 1 5 18 16 2
10 Ullensaker/Kisa 15 11 4 3 4 17 15 2
11 Alta 13 11 3 4 4 26 23 3
12 Junkeren 7 11 2 1 8 15 32 -17
13 Gjøvik-Lyn 4 11 1 1 9 5 29 -24
14 Vålerenga 2 0 10 0 0 10 9 32 -23
Pos # Team PT G W D L GF GS +/-
1 Los Andes 43 20 13 4 3 26 14 12
2 CA Colegiales 41 20 12 5 3 32 13 19
3 Deportivo Armenio 39 21 11 6 4 31 17 14
4 Argentino Quilmes 38 20 10 8 2 26 12 14
5 CS Dock Sud 35 21 10 5 6 27 22 5
6 Ferrocarril Midland 34 21 9 7 5 29 19 10
7 Excursionistas 33 21 9 6 6 30 21 9
8 CSD Flandria 33 21 9 6 6 21 17 4
9 Fenix 27 20 5 12 3 22 19 3
10 Acassuso 26 21 7 5 9 16 25 -9
11 Club Comunicaciones 25 21 6 7 8 25 20 5
12 Deportivo Merlo 25 20 6 7 7 15 16 -1
13 Argentino Merlo 25 21 6 7 8 18 20 -2
14 San Martin De Burzaco 25 21 6 7 8 15 20 -5
15 Deportivo Laferrere 24 21 5 9 7 23 28 -5
16 Canuelas FC 22 20 6 4 10 16 27 -11
17 Sacachispas 21 20 6 3 11 14 33 -19
18 Villa Dalmine 20 21 3 11 7 12 19 -7
19 Deportivo Liniers 19 21 5 4 12 12 18 -6
20 Villa San Carlos 18 21 4 6 11 21 27 -6
21 UAI Urquiza 18 21 3 9 9 19 31 -12
22 Sportivo Italiano 16 20 2 10 8 16 28 -12
Pos # Team PT G W D L GF GS +/-
1 Manauara EC 25 9 8 1 0 28 5 23
2 Porto Velho EC 18 8 6 0 2 15 7 8
3 Princesa do Solimoes 14 8 4 2 2 16 9 7
4 Manaus 14 9 4 2 3 11 12 -1
5 Trem AP 11 8 3 2 3 11 14 -3
6 Rio Branco AC 11 9 3 2 4 9 14 -5
7 Sao Raimundo RR 4 8 1 1 6 5 15 -10
8 Humaita 0 9 0 0 9 3 22 -19
Pos # Team PT G W D L GF GS +/-
1 AE Altos 15 9 4 3 2 15 10 5
2 Tocantinopolis EC 14 8 4 2 2 10 9 1
3 Moto Club de São Luís 14 9 3 5 1 14 13 1
4 Maranhao 13 8 4 1 3 11 7 4
5 River AC 11 9 3 2 4 13 12 1
6 Cameta EC 11 9 3 2 4 11 11 0
7 Fluminense PI 10 9 2 4 3 9 11 -2
8 Aguia de Maraba 5 9 0 5 4 7 17 -10
Pos # Team PT G W D L GF GS +/-
1 Treze 23 9 7 2 0 22 5 17
2 FC Atlético Cearense 15 9 5 0 4 11 11 0
3 Iguatu 15 9 4 3 2 8 6 2
4 America RN 13 9 3 4 2 11 7 4
5 Santa Cruz RN 12 9 4 0 5 13 15 -2
6 Sousa EC 11 9 3 2 4 7 11 -4
7 Maracanã 8 9 2 2 5 9 15 -6
8 Potiguar de Mossoro 4 9 1 1 7 4 15 -11
Pos # Team PT G W D L GF GS +/-
1 Itabaiana 20 9 6 2 1 15 4 11
2 Retro FC Brasil 14 9 4 2 3 10 8 2
3 Jacuipense 14 9 4 2 3 8 9 -1
4 CSE 12 9 3 3 3 11 11 0
5 Juazeirense 12 9 3 3 3 7 7 0
6 ASA 12 9 3 3 3 7 10 -3
7 Petrolina SFC 9 9 2 3 4 5 9 -4
8 CS Sergipe 5 9 1 2 6 8 13 -5
Pos # Team PT G W D L GF GS +/-
1 Brasiliense 22 9 7 1 1 18 6 12
2 Anapolis FC 17 9 5 2 2 12 6 6
3 Crac 14 9 3 5 1 7 5 2
4 Mixto 13 9 3 4 2 11 8 3
5 Ipora EC 11 9 3 2 4 10 14 -4
6 Uniao Rondonopolis 11 9 2 5 2 7 7 0
7 Capital TO 7 9 2 1 6 6 16 -10
8 Real Brasilia 2 9 0 2 7 3 12 -9
Pos # Team PT G W D L GF GS +/-
1 Itabuna 19 9 5 4 0 13 5 8
2 Nova Iguacu 16 9 4 4 1 11 4 7
3 Portuguesa RJ 14 8 3 5 0 10 5 5
4 Serra 11 9 3 2 4 6 12 -6
5 Real Noroeste Capixaba 10 9 2 4 3 7 8 -1
6 Democrata SL 9 8 2 3 3 5 9 -4
7 Ipatinga 7 9 1 4 4 6 10 -4
8 Audax Rio 5 9 1 2 6 6 11 -5
Pos # Team PT G W D L GF GS +/-
1 Inter de Limeira 20 9 6 2 1 14 3 11
2 Maringa FC 20 9 6 2 1 15 7 8
3 Costa Rica EC 11 9 3 2 4 9 14 -5
4 Santo Andre SP 11 9 2 5 2 9 9 0
5 Pouso Alegre 9 8 2 3 3 8 5 3
6 EC Agua Santa 9 8 2 3 3 7 8 -1
7 São José dos Campos FC 8 9 1 5 3 9 10 -1
8 CA Patrocinense 5 9 1 2 6 6 21 -15
Pos # Team PT G W D L GF GS +/-
1 Concordia AC 14 8 4 2 2 9 5 4
2 Cianorte 9 6 2 3 1 5 5 0
3 Hercilio Luz 9 8 1 6 1 7 7 0
4 Avenida 8 5 2 2 1 6 5 1
5 Brasil de Pelotas 8 6 2 2 2 3 4 -1
6 Barra FC 8 9 1 5 3 9 9 0
7 Novo Hamburgo 7 5 1 4 0 4 3 1
8 FC Cascavel 7 9 1 4 4 3 8 -5
Pos # Team PT G W D L GF GS +/-
1 Athletic Club MG 21 8 7 0 1 21 7 14
2 Botafogo PB 20 8 6 2 0 13 5 8
3 Sao Bernardo SP 17 8 5 2 1 15 6 9
4 Ferroviaria SP 17 9 4 5 0 10 4 6
5 Volta Redonda 16 8 5 1 2 15 12 3
6 Londrina 15 9 4 3 2 12 9 3
7 Figueirense 14 9 4 2 3 11 7 4
8 Ypiranga 12 6 4 0 2 9 3 6
9 Tombense MG 11 8 3 2 3 7 7 0
10 Clube Do Remo 10 9 3 1 5 7 12 -5
11 ABC 9 8 2 3 3 7 8 -1
12 Aparecidense 9 8 2 3 3 8 10 -2
13 Nautico 8 7 2 2 3 12 10 2
14 AD Confianca 8 8 2 2 4 6 9 -3
15 Ferroviario 7 8 2 1 5 7 18 -11
16 Caxias RS 6 6 1 3 2 6 10 -4
17 Sampaio Correa 5 8 1 2 5 4 10 -6
18 CSA 5 9 0 5 4 7 17 -10
19 Sao Jose PA 4 6 1 1 4 5 9 -4
20 Floresta EC 3 8 1 0 7 5 14 -9
Pos # Team PT G W D L GF GS +/-
1 Germania 3 1 1 0 0 5 1 4
2 Svizzera 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 2
3 Ungheria 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2
4 Scozia 0 1 0 0 1 1 5 -4
Pos # Team PT G W D L GF GS +/-
1 Spagna 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 3
2 Italia 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
3 Albania 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
4 Croazia 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3
Pos # Team PT G W D L GF GS +/-
1 Inghilterra 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
2 Danimarca 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
3 Slovenia 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
4 Serbia 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
Pos # Team PT G W D L GF GS +/-
1 Paesi Bassi 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
2 Austria 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Francia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Polonia 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
Pos # Team PT G W D L GF GS +/-
1 Belgio 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Romania 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Slovacchia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Ucraina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pos # Team PT G W D L GF GS +/-
1 Repubblica Ceca 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Georgia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Portogallo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Turchia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pos # Team PT G W D L GF GS +/-
1 Pors Grenland 26 11 8 2 1 30 12 18
2 Vidar 24 11 8 0 3 30 14 16
3 Brodd 24 11 7 3 1 20 9 11
4 Vindbjart 20 11 6 2 3 14 12 2
5 Fram 18 11 5 3 3 22 12 10
6 Odd II 17 11 5 2 4 26 21 5
7 Sandnes Ulf 2 16 11 5 1 5 25 29 -4
8 Staal Jørpeland 15 11 4 3 4 27 22 5
9 Sola 13 10 3 4 3 21 19 2
10 Sandefjord 2 10 10 2 4 4 21 26 -5
11 Madla 9 10 3 0 7 19 32 -13
12 Start 2 7 10 2 1 7 14 24 -10
13 Mandalskameratene 6 11 1 3 7 14 28 -14
14 Vigor 6 11 2 0 9 15 38 -23
Pos # Team PT G W D L GF GS +/-
1 Træff 28 11 9 1 1 26 6 20
2 Aalesunds FK 2 22 10 7 1 2 15 11 4
3 IF Ready 20 11 6 2 3 26 17 9
4 Skjetten 20 11 6 2 3 22 13 9
5 Bjørkelangen 20 11 6 2 3 21 12 9
6 Lokomotiv Oslo 20 11 6 2 3 21 12 9
7 Lørenskog 18 11 5 3 3 18 13 5
8 Spjelkavik 14 11 3 5 3 20 13 7
9 Molde 2 11 11 3 2 6 18 27 -9
10 Gjelleraasen 10 11 2 4 5 19 23 -4
11 Funnefoss/Vormsund 9 11 2 3 6 11 26 -15
12 Hødd 2 8 11 2 2 7 17 32 -15
13 Kristiansund 2 6 11 1 3 7 17 33 -16
14 Skedsmo 5 10 1 2 7 4 17 -13