빠른 Betimate
통계
인기 있는 리그
- Euro 2024
- Euro 2024 (2)
- 코파 아메리카 (2)
- 잉글랜드 (126)
-
미국 (308)
- MLS (19)
- UPSL
- America Friendlies (70)
- Elite Club Friendlies
- League Women
- MLS is Back Tournament
- MLS Next Pro League (55)
- NISA
- NISA Independent Cup
- NPSL (4)
- NWSL Women
- US Open Cup (4)
- USL Championship (47)
- USL League One (5)
- USL League One Cup
- USL League Two (103)
- USL W-League Women
- WPSL Women
- World Club Friendlies (1)
- UEFA 유로파리그
- UEFA 챔피언스리그
- 스페인
-
독일 (70)
- 분데스리가 1부
- Bundesliga II (9)
- DFB Pokal
- Regionalliga Bayern (9)
- Regionalliga North
- Regionalliga North East (9)
- Oberliga Bayern North (9)
- Oberliga Bayern South (8)
- Oberliga Hamburg (9)
- Oberliga Hessen (9)
- Oberliga NOFV Nord (8)
- Oberliga NOFV Sud
- Berlin-Liga
- Landesliga
- Oberliga Play-Offs
- Play-Offs Women
- Verbandsliga
- 이탈리아
- 프랑스
- 네덜란드
- 스코틀랜드 (36)
- 이집트 디비전 1 (3)
- 한국 K리그 1 (6)
- 브라질 세리에 A (10)
- Brazil Serie B (3)
- Brazil Serie C (3)
- Argentina Primera B Metropolitana (11)
- 이스포츠 (164)
다른 리그
- 알제리
-
아르헨티나 (68)
- Superliga
- Nacional B (19)
- Primera B Metropolitana (11)
- Primera C Metropolitana (3)
- Reserve League
- Cup (2)
- Torneo A (18)
- Copa Santa Fe
- Championship Women (1)
- Copa Santa Fe Women
- Liga Profesional (14)
- Liga Profesional Reserves
- Nacional Reserve League
- Primera B Women
- Primera C Women
- Regional League
- Super Cup
- Torneo Regional Amateur
- Youth League
-
오스트레일리아 (58)
- Capital Territory NPL2
- Capital Territory Premier League (1)
- Capital Territory Premier League Women
- Capital Territory U23 League
- Cup (2)
- Darwin Premier League
- FFA Cup Qualifying
- New South Wales League 1
- New South Wales League 2
- New South Wales NPL Women
- New South Wales NPL2 Women
- New South Wales Premier League (8)
- New South Wales U20 League
- Northern NSW Premier League (2)
- Northern NSW Premier League Women
- Northern NSW Reserves League
- NPL Queensland (1)
- NPL Queensland U23
- NPL Queensland Women (1)
- NPL Victoria (7)
- NPL Victoria U23
- NPL Victoria Women (6)
- NSW League 1 U20
- Queensland PL 2 U23
- Queensland PL U23
- Queensland Premier League (6)
- Queensland Premier League 2
- Queensland Premier League 3
- Queensland Premier League 4
- Queensland Premier League Women
- SA Premier League Reserves (1)
- SA Premier League Women (5)
- SA Premier League Women Reserves
- South Australia Premier League (6)
- South Australia State League 1
- South Australia State League Reserves
- Tasmania Championship
- Tasmania Championship 1
- Tasmania Championship Women
- Tasmania NPL U21 League
- Tasmania Premier League (4)
- Tasmania South Division 1
- Tasmania Super League Women
- Victoria Cup
- Victoria Cup Women
- Victoria PL 1 U23 (1)
- Victoria Premier League 1 (1)
- Victoria Premier League 2
- Victoria State League 1
- Victoria State League 1 Reserves
- Victoria State League 2
- Victoria State League 2 Reserves
- WA Premier League Women
- WA Premier League Women U21
- WA State League 1 Reserves
- WA State League Reserves Cup
- Western Australia Premier League (6)
- Western Australia State League 1
- Western Australia State League 1 Women
- Western Australia U20 League
- Australian Matches
- 오스트리아 (68)
- 벨라루스 (29)
- 벨기에 (9)
- 부탄
- 볼리비아 (8)
- 보스니아 헤르체고비나 (6)
-
브라질 (96)
- 세리에 A (10)
- Serie B (3)
- Serie C (3)
- Campeonato Amapaense (1)
- Campeonato Baiano 2 (5)
- Campeonato Brasileiro A2 Women
- Campeonato Carioca A2 (1)
- Campeonato Carioca C
- Campeonato Gaucho 2 (8)
- Campeonato Goiano 2 (1)
- Campeonato Maranhense
- Campeonato Mineiro 2 (2)
- Campeonato Mineiro U20
- Campeonato Paranaense 2 (2)
- Campeonato Paulista U20 (16)
- Campeonato Pernambucano A2 (1)
- Campeonato U20 Women
- Catarinense 2 (2)
- Copa Nordeste
- Copa Rio (7)
- Matches (1)
- Paulista Cup (3)
- Paulista Serie B
- Paulista Women
- Serie A U20 (10)
- Serie A1 Women
- Serie A2 Women (2)
- Serie A3 Women
- Serie D (3)
- U20 Cup
- U20 League (11)
- Copa do Brasil (4)
- Women’s Friendly
- 불가리아 (18)
- 부르키나 파소
- 카메룬
- 캐나다 (8)
- 칠레 (37)
- 중국 (40)
- 콜롬비아
- 코스타리카 (6)
- 코트디부아르
- 크로아티아 (5)
- 키프로스
- 체코 공화국 (49)
- 덴마크 (24)
- 도미니카
- 도미니카 공화국
- 에콰도르 (5)
- 이집트 (6)
- 엘살바도르
- 에스토니아 (27)
- 에티오피아
- 페로 제도 (10)
- 피지
- 핀란드 (103)
- 감비아
- 조지아 (20)
- 가나
- 그리스
- 과테말라 (6)
- 온두라스
- 홍콩 특별행정구
- 헝가리
- 아이슬란드 (13)
- 인도 (3)
- 인도네시아
- 이란
- 이라크
- 아일랜드 (28)
- 이스라엘 (2)
- 일본 (46)
- 요르단
- 카자흐스탄 (14)
- 케냐
- 키르기스스탄
- 라트비아 (10)
- 레바논 (1)
- 리투아니아 (10)
- 룩셈부르크 (8)
- 마카오 특별행정구
- 말라위 (1)
- 말레이시아 (13)
- 말리
- 모리타니아
- 멕시코 (11)
- 몰도바
- 몽골
- 몬테네그로 (5)
- 모로코
- 모잠비크
- 미얀마 (1)
- 뉴질랜드 (17)
- 니카라과 (5)
- 니제르
- 나이지리아
-
노르웨이 (43)
- Eliteserien (2)
- Division 1 (8)
- Cup Women
- Division 1 Play-Offs
- Division 1 Women
- Division 2 Group 1 (2)
- Division 2 Group 2 (7)
- Division 3 Group 1 (1)
- Division 3 Group 2 (1)
- Division 3 Group 3 (2)
- Division 3 Group 4 (7)
- Division 3 Group 5 (7)
- Division 3 Group 6 (6)
- Interkretsserie U19
- Toppserien Women
- Youth Cup
- 파라과이 (10)
- 페루 (15)
- 필리핀 (15)
- 폴란드 (28)
- 포르투갈 (1)
- 루마니아 (8)
- 러시아 (50)
- 르완다
- 세인트키츠 네비스
- 세네갈
- 세르비아 (16)
- 싱가포르 (4)
- 슬로바키아 (6)
- 슬로베니아 (5)
- 남아프리카
- 남한 (24)
-
스웨덴 (405)
- Europe Friendlies (329)
- Allsvenskan Qualification
- Superettan Qualification
- 1.div Norra (8)
- Cup
- 1.div Södra (7)
- 2.div Norra Götaland (7)
- 2.div Norra Svealand (7)
- 2.div Norrland (7)
- 2.div Södra Götaland (7)
- 2.div Södra Svealand (7)
- 2.div Västra Götaland (7)
- Allsvenskan (2)
- Cup Qualification
- Cup Women (2)
- Damallsvenskan
- Elitettan
- Juniorallsvenskan (7)
- Superettan (8)
- 스위스 (20)
- 타이완 (4)
- 타지키스탄
- 탄자니아
- 태국
- 토고
- 튀니지
- 우간다
- 우크라이나 (8)
- 아랍 에미리트 연합
- 우루과이 (8)
- 우즈베키스탄
- 베네수엘라
- 베트남 (1)
- 웨일스 (32)
- 짐바브웨
FC Tatran Presov II의 마지막 홈 경기
Slovakia 3. Liga Table
Pos # | Team | PTS | GP | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MSK Tesla Stropkov | 59 | 28 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 63 | 29 | 34 |
2 | MFK Stara Lubovna | 56 | 28 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 59 | 34 | 25 |
3 | Odeva Lipany | 51 | 28 | 16 | 3 | 9 | 56 | 33 | 23 |
4 | MFK Snina | 48 | 28 | 13 | 9 | 6 | 60 | 41 | 19 |
5 | MFK Vranov nad Toplou | 46 | 28 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 65 | 47 | 18 |
6 | Slavia TU Kosice | 45 | 28 | 13 | 6 | 9 | 48 | 41 | 7 |
7 | FTC Filakovo | 44 | 28 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 38 | 36 | 2 |
8 | Rimavska Sobota | 39 | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 47 | 42 | 5 |
9 | Namestovo | 35 | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 48 | 53 | -5 |
10 | SK Novohrad Lucenec | 33 | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 35 | 52 | -17 |
11 | MSK Spisske Podhradie | 31 | 28 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 43 | 54 | -11 |
12 | TJ Tatran Oravske Vesele | 30 | 28 | 9 | 3 | 16 | 38 | 51 | -13 |
13 | Banik Kalinovo | 30 | 28 | 9 | 3 | 16 | 43 | 62 | -19 |
14 | Partizan Bardejov | 24 | 28 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 38 | 61 | -23 |
15 | FK Svidnik | 19 | 28 | 5 | 4 | 19 | 38 | 83 | -45 |
Slovakia 3. Liga Results
Tj Druzstevnik Velke Ludince
2 - 2
Fomat Martin
OK Castkovce
2 - 0
Tj Jednota Banova
AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom
2 - 6
RSC Hamsik Academy
MFK Dubnica
3 - 1
OFK Banik Lehota
FC Malacky
3 - 0
FK Podkonice
TJ Kovo Belusa
0 - 0
Slovan Duslo Sala
Slovan Galanta
0 - 1
MFK Zvolen
SK Sered
0 - 0
Raca Bratislava
MFK Vranov nad Toplou
5 - 2
SK Novohrad Lucenec
MSK Tesla Stropkov
1 - 0
Slavia TU Kosice