Snabbt Betimate
Statistik
Antal omgångar | 160 |
Genomsnittspoäng | 4.7 |
Bettingtips | 679 |
Premiumspel | 5 |
Vinstprocent | 75% |
Thank you for rating
Rate Betimate's Tips
Populära ligor
- Euro 2024
- Euro 2024 (8)
- Copa America (2)
- England (9)
-
USA (519)
- MLS (27)
- UPSL
- America Friendlies (1)
- Elite Club Friendlies
- League Women (3)
- MLS is Back Tournament
- MLS Next Pro League (58)
- NISA (3)
- NPSL (77)
- NWSL Women (7)
- US Open Cup (4)
- USL Championship (54)
- USL League One (7)
- USL League One Cup
- USL League Two (236)
- USL W-League Women (38)
- WPSL Women (1)
- World Club Friendlies (3)
- UEFA Europa League
- UEFA Champions Liga
- Spanien
-
Tyskland (30)
- Bundesliga
- Bundesliga II
- DFB Pokal
- Regionalliga Bayern (9)
- Regionalliga North
- Oberliga Baden-Wuerttemberg
- Oberliga Bayern North (9)
- Oberliga Bayern South (7)
- Oberliga Hessen (5)
- Oberliga Niederrhein
- Oberliga NOFV Nord
- Oberliga NOFV Sud
- Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
- Berlin-Liga
- Bundesliga II Play-Offs
- Bundesliga U19
- Landesliga
- Oberliga Play offs
- Oberliga Play-Offs
- Play-Offs Women
- Regionalliga Play-Offs
- Verbandsliga
- Italien
- Frankrike
- Nederländerna
- J-League (10)
- Japan J2-League (10)
- Lebanon League (1)
- Japan J3-League (10)
- Egyptiska Division 1 (6)
- K League 1 (6)
- Skottland (15)
- E-sport (158)
Annan ligor
- Algeriet (1)
- Andorra
- Angola
-
Argentina (85)
- Superliga
- Nacional B (19)
- Primera B Metropolitana (11)
- Primera C Metropolitana (12)
- Reserve League (1)
- Cup
- Torneo A (18)
- Copa Santa Fe
- Championship Women (9)
- Copa Santa Fe Women
- Liga Profesional (14)
- Liga Profesional Reserves (1)
- Nacional Reserve League
- Primera B Women
- Primera C Women
- Regional League
- Super Cup
- Youth League
- Aruba
-
Australien (171)
- A-League
- Capital Territory NPL2 (4)
- Capital Territory Premier League (4)
- Capital Territory Premier League Women (3)
- Capital Territory U23 League (4)
- Cup (2)
- Darwin Premier League
- FFA Cup Qualifying
- New South Wales League 1 (8)
- New South Wales League 2 (6)
- New South Wales NPL Women (5)
- New South Wales Premier League (5)
- New South Wales U20 League (5)
- Northern NSW Premier League (6)
- Northern NSW Premier League Women (2)
- Northern NSW Reserves League (6)
- NPL Queensland (1)
- NPL Queensland U23 (1)
- NPL Queensland Women (5)
- NPL Victoria (5)
- NPL Victoria U23 (7)
- NPL Victoria Women (6)
- NSW League 1 U20 (7)
- Queensland PL 2 U23
- Queensland PL U23 (1)
- Queensland Premier League (1)
- Queensland Premier League 2 (1)
- Queensland Premier League 3 (2)
- Queensland Premier League 4
- Queensland Premier League Women (1)
- SA Premier League Reserves (5)
- SA Premier League Women (5)
- SA Premier League Women Reserves
- South Australia Premier League (4)
- South Australia State League 1 (6)
- South Australia State League Reserves (6)
- Sunday League Premier Division
- Tasmania Championship (2)
- Tasmania Championship 1
- Tasmania Championship Women
- Tasmania NPL U21 League (4)
- Tasmania Premier League (4)
- Tasmania South Division 1
- Tasmania Super League Women (3)
- Victoria Cup Women
- Victoria PL 1 U23 (2)
- Victoria Premier League 1 (5)
- Victoria Premier League 2 (2)
- Victoria State League 1 (1)
- Victoria State League 1 Reserves
- Victoria State League 2
- Victoria State League 2 Reserves
- WA Premier League Women (1)
- WA Premier League Women U21
- WA State League 1 Reserves (6)
- WA State League Reserves Cup
- Western Australia Premier League (6)
- Western Australia State League 1 (6)
- Western Australia U20 League (5)
- Australian Matches
- Österrike (29)
- Azerbajdzjan
- Bahrain
- Bangladesh
- Vitryssland (29)
- Belgien (5)
- Bhutan (1)
- Bolivia (10)
- Bosnien och Hercegovina
-
Brasilien (164)
- Serie A (10)
- Serie B (10)
- Serie C (9)
- Campeonato Baiano 2 (5)
- Campeonato Brasileiro A2 Women (8)
- Campeonato Carioca A2 (6)
- Campeonato Carioca C
- Campeonato Gaucho 2 (7)
- Campeonato Goiano 2 (4)
- Campeonato Maranhense
- Campeonato Mineiro 2 (2)
- Campeonato Mineiro U20
- Campeonato Paranaense 2 (5)
- Campeonato Paulista U20 (13)
- Campeonato Rondoniense
- Campeonato U20 Women
- Catarinense 2 (5)
- Copa Nordeste
- Copa Rio (7)
- Copa Verde
- Matches (4)
- Paulista Cup (11)
- Paulista Serie B
- Paulista Women (3)
- Serie A U20 (1)
- Serie A1 Women (1)
- Serie A2 Women
- Serie A3 Women
- Serie D (32)
- U20 Cup
- U20 League (18)
- Copa do Brasil (3)
- Women’s Friendly
- Bulgarien (18)
- Burkina Faso
- Kamerun
- Kanada (6)
- Chile (44)
- Kina (40)
- Colombia (7)
- Kongo-Brazzaville
- Costa Rica (8)
- Elfenbenskusten
- Kroatien
- Cypern
- Tjeckien (16)
- Danmark (12)
- Dominikanska republiken (1)
- Ecuador (9)
- Egypten (9)
- El Salvador (1)
- Estland (17)
- Etiopien (5)
- Färöarna (8)
- Fiji
- Finland (155)
- Gambia
- Georgien (12)
- Ghana
- Grekland
- Guatemala
- Honduras
- Hongkong
- Ungern (6)
- Island (34)
- Indien
- Indonesien
- Iran
- Irak
- Irland (33)
- Israel (2)
- Japan (60)
- Jordanien (3)
- Kazakstan (15)
- Kenya (1)
- Kirgizistan
- Lettland (13)
- Libanon (2)
- Litauen (13)
- Luxemburg
- Macao
- Makedonien
- Malawi (2)
- Malaysia (20)
- Mali
- Mauretanien
- Mexiko (20)
- Moldavien
- Mongoliet
- Montenegro
- Marocko
- Moçambique
- Myanmar (Burma)
- Nya Zeeland (14)
- Nicaragua
- Niger
- Nigeria
-
Norge (81)
- Eliteserien (6)
- Division 1 (8)
- Cup Women
- Division 1 Play-Offs
- Division 1 Women (5)
- Division 2 Group 1 (7)
- Division 2 Group 2 (7)
- Division 3 Group 1 (7)
- Division 3 Group 2 (7)
- Division 3 Group 3 (7)
- Division 3 Group 4 (7)
- Division 3 Group 5 (7)
- Division 3 Group 6 (7)
- Interkretsserie U19 (1)
- Toppserien Women (5)
- U19 Elite League
- Youth Cup
- Panama
- Paraguay (19)
- Peru (18)
- Filippinerna (8)
- Polen (28)
- Portugal
- Rumänien (1)
- Ryssland (26)
- Rwanda
- Saint Kitts och Nevis
- Saudiarabien
- Senegal
- Serbien (8)
- Sierra Leone
- Singapore (3)
- Slovakien (3)
- Slovenien
- Sydafrika (4)
- Sydkorea (28)
-
Sverige (425)
- Europe Friendlies (344)
- Allsvenskan Qualification
- Superettan Qualification
- 1.div Norra (7)
- Cup
- 1.div Södra (6)
- 2.div Norra Götaland (6)
- 2.div Norra Svealand (7)
- 2.div Norrland (4)
- 2.div Södra Götaland (5)
- 2.div Södra Svealand (3)
- 2.div Västra Götaland (6)
- Allsvenskan (8)
- Cup Qualification (3)
- Damallsvenskan (7)
- Elitettan (7)
- Juniorallsvenskan (4)
- Superettan (8)
- Schweiz (11)
- Taiwan (7)
- Tadzjikistan
- Tanzania
- Thailand (2)
- Togo
- Tunisien (2)
- Turkiet
- Uganda
- Ukraina
- Förenade Arabemiraten
- Uruguay (7)
- Uzbekistan (3)
- Venezuela (10)
- Vietnam (14)
- Wales (32)
- Zambia
- Zimbabwe (9)
1.FC Wunstorfs senaste hemmamatch
Senaste matcher
Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen Table
Pos # | Team | Pts | Gp | W | D | L | Gf | Ga | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kickers Emden | 86 | 34 | 28 | 2 | 4 | 96 | 31 | 65 |
2 | TuS Bersenbruck | 69 | 34 | 21 | 6 | 7 | 83 | 49 | 34 |
3 | SV Atlas Delmenhorst | 63 | 34 | 20 | 3 | 11 | 64 | 44 | 20 |
4 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 59 | 34 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 61 | 45 | 16 |
5 | VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim | 59 | 34 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 63 | 50 | 13 |
6 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | 55 | 34 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 56 | 45 | 11 |
7 | BSV Schwarz-Weiss Rehden | 54 | 34 | 16 | 6 | 12 | 55 | 42 | 13 |
8 | SSV Vorsfelde | 54 | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 54 | 49 | 5 |
9 | SV Meppen II | 49 | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 50 | 53 | -3 |
10 | VfL Oldenburg | 48 | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 59 | 59 | 0 |
11 | Heeslinger SC | 47 | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 55 | 56 | -1 |
12 | Eintracht Celle | 40 | 34 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 61 | 72 | -11 |
13 | FSV Schoningen | 38 | 34 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 53 | 69 | -16 |
14 | Arminia Hannover | 31 | 34 | 8 | 7 | 19 | 41 | 63 | -22 |
15 | Rotenburger SV | 31 | 34 | 8 | 7 | 19 | 39 | 66 | -27 |
16 | Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | 29 | 34 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 46 | 75 | -29 |
17 | Eilvese | 22 | 34 | 6 | 4 | 24 | 47 | 71 | -24 |
18 | SV Blau Weiss Bornreihe | 21 | 34 | 4 | 9 | 21 | 36 | 80 | -44 |
Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen Results
BSV Schwarz-Weiss Rehden
3 - 1
FSV Schoningen
Heeslinger SC
1 - 4
SV Meppen II
SV Blau Weiss Bornreihe
1 - 3
VfL Oldenburg
Rotenburger SV
1 - 1
SSV Vorsfelde
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
1 - 0
Arminia Hannover
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
3 - 0
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
TuS Bersenbruck
1 - 0
1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
Kickers Emden
4 - 2
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
Eilvese
2 - 4
Eintracht Celle
Kickers Emden
4 - 1
SSV Vorsfelde