Snabbt Betimate
Statistik
Antal omgångar | 160 |
Genomsnittspoäng | 4.7 |
Bettingtips | 3109 |
Premiumspel | 5 |
Vinstprocent | 75% |
Thank you for rating
Rate Betimate's Tips
Populära ligor
- Euro 2024
- Euro 2024 (2)
- Copa America (2)
- England (126)
-
USA (308)
- MLS (19)
- UPSL
- America Friendlies (70)
- Elite Club Friendlies
- League Women
- MLS is Back Tournament
- MLS Next Pro League (55)
- NISA
- NISA Independent Cup
- NPSL (4)
- NWSL Women
- US Open Cup (4)
- USL Championship (47)
- USL League One (5)
- USL League One Cup
- USL League Two (103)
- USL W-League Women
- WPSL Women
- World Club Friendlies (1)
- UEFA Europa League
- UEFA Champions Liga
- Spanien
-
Tyskland (70)
- Bundesliga
- Bundesliga II (9)
- DFB Pokal
- Regionalliga Bayern (9)
- Regionalliga North
- Regionalliga North East (9)
- Oberliga Bayern North (9)
- Oberliga Bayern South (8)
- Oberliga Hamburg (9)
- Oberliga Hessen (9)
- Oberliga NOFV Nord (8)
- Oberliga NOFV Sud
- Berlin-Liga
- Landesliga
- Oberliga Play-Offs
- Play-Offs Women
- Verbandsliga
- Italien
- Frankrike
- Nederländerna
- Skottland (36)
- Egyptiska Division 1 (3)
- K League 1 (6)
- Brasilianska Serie A (10)
- Brazil Serie B (3)
- Brazil Serie C (3)
- Argentina Primera B Metropolitana (11)
- E-sport (164)
Annan ligor
- Algeriet
-
Argentina (68)
- Superliga
- Nacional B (19)
- Primera B Metropolitana (11)
- Primera C Metropolitana (3)
- Reserve League
- Cup (2)
- Torneo A (18)
- Copa Santa Fe
- Championship Women (1)
- Copa Santa Fe Women
- Liga Profesional (14)
- Liga Profesional Reserves
- Nacional Reserve League
- Primera B Women
- Primera C Women
- Regional League
- Super Cup
- Torneo Regional Amateur
- Youth League
-
Australien (58)
- Capital Territory NPL2
- Capital Territory Premier League (1)
- Capital Territory Premier League Women
- Capital Territory U23 League
- Cup (2)
- Darwin Premier League
- FFA Cup Qualifying
- New South Wales League 1
- New South Wales League 2
- New South Wales NPL Women
- New South Wales NPL2 Women
- New South Wales Premier League (8)
- New South Wales U20 League
- Northern NSW Premier League (2)
- Northern NSW Premier League Women
- Northern NSW Reserves League
- NPL Queensland (1)
- NPL Queensland U23
- NPL Queensland Women (1)
- NPL Victoria (7)
- NPL Victoria U23
- NPL Victoria Women (6)
- NSW League 1 U20
- Queensland PL 2 U23
- Queensland PL U23
- Queensland Premier League (6)
- Queensland Premier League 2
- Queensland Premier League 3
- Queensland Premier League 4
- Queensland Premier League Women
- SA Premier League Reserves (1)
- SA Premier League Women (5)
- SA Premier League Women Reserves
- South Australia Premier League (6)
- South Australia State League 1
- South Australia State League Reserves
- Tasmania Championship
- Tasmania Championship 1
- Tasmania Championship Women
- Tasmania NPL U21 League
- Tasmania Premier League (4)
- Tasmania South Division 1
- Tasmania Super League Women
- Victoria Cup
- Victoria Cup Women
- Victoria PL 1 U23 (1)
- Victoria Premier League 1 (1)
- Victoria Premier League 2
- Victoria State League 1
- Victoria State League 1 Reserves
- Victoria State League 2
- Victoria State League 2 Reserves
- WA Premier League Women
- WA Premier League Women U21
- WA State League 1 Reserves
- WA State League Reserves Cup
- Western Australia Premier League (6)
- Western Australia State League 1
- Western Australia State League 1 Women
- Western Australia U20 League
- Australian Matches
- Österrike (68)
- Vitryssland (29)
- Belgien (9)
- Bhutan
- Bolivia (8)
- Bosnien och Hercegovina (6)
-
Brasilien (96)
- Serie A (10)
- Serie B (3)
- Serie C (3)
- Campeonato Amapaense (1)
- Campeonato Baiano 2 (5)
- Campeonato Brasileiro A2 Women
- Campeonato Carioca A2 (1)
- Campeonato Carioca C
- Campeonato Gaucho 2 (8)
- Campeonato Goiano 2 (1)
- Campeonato Maranhense
- Campeonato Mineiro 2 (2)
- Campeonato Mineiro U20
- Campeonato Paranaense 2 (2)
- Campeonato Paulista U20 (16)
- Campeonato Pernambucano A2 (1)
- Campeonato U20 Women
- Catarinense 2 (2)
- Copa Nordeste
- Copa Rio (7)
- Matches (1)
- Paulista Cup (3)
- Paulista Serie B
- Paulista Women
- Serie A U20 (10)
- Serie A1 Women
- Serie A2 Women (2)
- Serie A3 Women
- Serie D (3)
- U20 Cup
- U20 League (11)
- Copa do Brasil (4)
- Women’s Friendly
- Bulgarien (18)
- Burkina Faso
- Kamerun
- Kanada (8)
- Chile (37)
- Kina (40)
- Colombia
- Costa Rica (6)
- Elfenbenskusten
- Kroatien (5)
- Cypern
- Tjeckien (49)
- Danmark (24)
- Dominica
- Dominikanska republiken
- Ecuador (5)
- Egypten (6)
- El Salvador
- Estland (27)
- Etiopien
- Färöarna (10)
- Fiji
- Finland (103)
- Gambia
- Georgien (20)
- Ghana
- Grekland
- Guatemala (6)
- Honduras
- Hongkong
- Ungern
- Island (13)
- Indien (3)
- Indonesien
- Iran
- Irak
- Irland (28)
- Israel (2)
- Japan (46)
- Jordanien
- Kazakstan (14)
- Kenya
- Kirgizistan
- Lettland (10)
- Libanon (1)
- Litauen (10)
- Luxemburg (8)
- Macao
- Malawi (1)
- Malaysia (13)
- Mali
- Mauretanien
- Mexiko (11)
- Moldavien
- Mongoliet
- Montenegro (5)
- Marocko
- Moçambique
- Myanmar (Burma) (1)
- Nya Zeeland (17)
- Nicaragua (5)
- Niger
- Nigeria
-
Norge (43)
- Eliteserien (2)
- Division 1 (8)
- Cup Women
- Division 1 Play-Offs
- Division 1 Women
- Division 2 Group 1 (2)
- Division 2 Group 2 (7)
- Division 3 Group 1 (1)
- Division 3 Group 2 (1)
- Division 3 Group 3 (2)
- Division 3 Group 4 (7)
- Division 3 Group 5 (7)
- Division 3 Group 6 (6)
- Interkretsserie U19
- Toppserien Women
- Youth Cup
- Paraguay (10)
- Peru (15)
- Filippinerna (15)
- Polen (28)
- Portugal (1)
- Rumänien (8)
- Ryssland (50)
- Rwanda
- Saint Kitts och Nevis
- Senegal
- Serbien (16)
- Singapore (4)
- Slovakien (6)
- Slovenien (5)
- Sydafrika
- Sydkorea (24)
-
Sverige (405)
- Europe Friendlies (329)
- Allsvenskan Qualification
- Superettan Qualification
- 1.div Norra (8)
- Cup
- 1.div Södra (7)
- 2.div Norra Götaland (7)
- 2.div Norra Svealand (7)
- 2.div Norrland (7)
- 2.div Södra Götaland (7)
- 2.div Södra Svealand (7)
- 2.div Västra Götaland (7)
- Allsvenskan (2)
- Cup Qualification
- Cup Women (2)
- Damallsvenskan
- Elitettan
- Juniorallsvenskan (7)
- Superettan (8)
- Schweiz (20)
- Taiwan (4)
- Tadzjikistan
- Tanzania
- Thailand
- Togo
- Tunisien
- Uganda
- Ukraina (8)
- Förenade Arabemiraten
- Uruguay (8)
- Uzbekistan
- Venezuela
- Vietnam (1)
- Wales (32)
- Zimbabwe
Senaste turneringen av Weiden
Senaste matcher
Germany Oberliga Bayern North Table
Pos # | Team | Pts | Gp | W | D | L | Gf | Ga | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing | 71 | 36 | 22 | 5 | 9 | 75 | 45 | 30 |
2 | VfB Eichstätt | 68 | 36 | 20 | 8 | 8 | 84 | 45 | 39 |
3 | SC Eltersdorf | 67 | 36 | 20 | 7 | 9 | 62 | 37 | 25 |
4 | TSV Abtswind | 59 | 36 | 17 | 8 | 11 | 64 | 48 | 16 |
5 | FC Ingolstadt II | 58 | 36 | 16 | 10 | 10 | 72 | 54 | 18 |
6 | Bayern Hof | 58 | 36 | 16 | 10 | 10 | 60 | 55 | 5 |
7 | ASV Cham | 55 | 36 | 14 | 13 | 9 | 68 | 46 | 22 |
8 | DJK Ammerthal | 54 | 36 | 15 | 9 | 12 | 64 | 59 | 5 |
9 | TSV Neudrossenfeld | 54 | 36 | 15 | 9 | 12 | 53 | 57 | -4 |
10 | DJK Gebenbach | 52 | 36 | 16 | 4 | 16 | 80 | 60 | 20 |
11 | ATSV Erlangen | 52 | 36 | 15 | 7 | 14 | 45 | 50 | -5 |
12 | Jahn Regensburg II | 52 | 36 | 15 | 7 | 14 | 69 | 61 | 8 |
13 | ASV Neumarkt | 52 | 36 | 15 | 7 | 14 | 66 | 60 | 6 |
14 | TSV Kornburg | 49 | 36 | 12 | 13 | 11 | 65 | 47 | 18 |
15 | SV Fortuna Regensburg | 48 | 36 | 14 | 6 | 16 | 64 | 71 | -7 |
16 | FC Coburg | 41 | 36 | 11 | 8 | 17 | 55 | 89 | -34 |
17 | Würzburger FV | 27 | 36 | 8 | 3 | 25 | 47 | 77 | -30 |
18 | SV Donaustauf | 22 | 36 | 6 | 4 | 26 | 37 | 93 | -56 |
19 | Feucht SC | 16 | 36 | 4 | 4 | 28 | 36 | 112 | -76 |
Germany Oberliga Bayern North Fixtures
TSV Neudrossenfeld
0 - 0
Eintracht Munchberg
ASV Cham
0 - 0
SV Fortuna Regensburg
Bayern Hof
0 - 0
SC Eltersdorf
ATSV Erlangen
0 - 0
DJK Ammerthal
Würzburger FV
0 - 0
TSV Kornburg
TSV Karlburg
0 - 0
DJK Gebenbach
SpVgg SV Weiden
0 - 0
VfB Eichstätt
Jahn Regensburg II
0 - 0
ASV Neumarkt
TSV Abtswind
0 - 0
FC Ingolstadt II
VfB Eichstätt
0 - 0
TSV Karlburg
Germany Oberliga Bayern North Results
TSV Grossbardorf
0 - 0
Würzburger FV
SV Fortuna Regensburg
4 - 1
VfR Garching
SV Fortuna Regensburg
6 - 2
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
Türkspor Augsburg
1 - 0
Kempten
FC Coburg
0 - 4
TSV Grossbardorf
Kempten
2 - 3
Türkspor Augsburg
TSV Seebach
2 - 4
VfR Garching
TSV Buchholz 08
0 - 0
Würzburger FV
TSV Grossbardorf
2 - 1
FC Coburg
Gundelfingen
2 - 2
TSV Dachau 1865