Hauptprognosen
Statistiken
Anzahl der Runden | 160 |
Durchschnittspunktzahl | 4.7 |
Wettanalyse | 2824 |
Premium-Tipp | 5 |
Gewinnquote | 75% |
Thank you for rating
Rate Betimate's Tips
Top-Ligen
- Euro 2024
- Euro 2024
- Copa America (2)
- England (24)
- USA (331)
- UEFA Europa League
- UEFA Champions Liga
- Spanien
- Frankreich
- Niederlande
- Schottland (35)
- J-League (1)
- Japan J2-League (1)
- Japan J3-League (3)
- Ägyptens Division 1 (6)
- K League 1 (2)
- Brasilian Bundesliga (10)
- Deutschland (53)
- Italien
- Esport (35)
andere Ligen
- Algerien
-
Argentinien (71)
- Superliga
- Nacional B (14)
- Primera B Metropolitana (11)
- Primera C Metropolitana (7)
- Reserve League
- Cup (2)
- Torneo A (16)
- Copa Santa Fe (1)
- Championship Women (5)
- Copa Santa Fe Women
- Liga Profesional (14)
- Liga Profesional Reserves
- Nacional Reserve League
- Primera B Women
- Primera C Women
- Regional League
- Super Cup
- Youth League (1)
-
Australien (84)
- Capital Territory NPL2
- Capital Territory Premier League (2)
- Capital Territory Premier League Women (1)
- Capital Territory U23 League (2)
- Cup (2)
- Darwin Premier League
- FFA Cup Qualifying
- New South Wales League 1 (1)
- New South Wales League 2
- New South Wales NPL Women (4)
- New South Wales NPL2 Women
- New South Wales Premier League (4)
- New South Wales U20 League (3)
- Northern NSW Premier League (2)
- Northern NSW Premier League Women (1)
- Northern NSW Reserves League (2)
- NPL Queensland (2)
- NPL Queensland U23 (2)
- NPL Queensland Women (2)
- NPL Victoria (2)
- NPL Victoria U23 (2)
- NPL Victoria Women (6)
- NSW League 1 U20
- Queensland PL 2 U23
- Queensland PL U23
- Queensland Premier League (6)
- Queensland Premier League 2 (2)
- Queensland Premier League 3 (1)
- Queensland Premier League 4
- Queensland Premier League Women (2)
- SA Premier League Reserves (1)
- SA Premier League Women (5)
- SA Premier League Women Reserves
- South Australia Premier League (6)
- South Australia State League 1 (1)
- South Australia State League Reserves (2)
- Sunday League Premier Division
- Tasmania Championship (2)
- Tasmania Championship 1
- Tasmania Championship Women
- Tasmania NPL U21 League
- Tasmania Premier League (4)
- Tasmania South Division 1
- Tasmania Super League Women
- Victoria Cup
- Victoria Cup Women
- Victoria PL 1 U23 (1)
- Victoria Premier League 1 (3)
- Victoria Premier League 2
- Victoria State League 1
- Victoria State League 1 Reserves
- Victoria State League 2
- Victoria State League 2 Reserves
- WA Premier League Women (2)
- WA Premier League Women U21
- WA State League 1 Reserves
- WA State League Reserves Cup
- Western Australia Premier League (6)
- Western Australia State League 1
- Western Australia State League 1 Women
- Western Australia U20 League
- Australian Matches
- Österreich (68)
- Weißrussland (19)
- Belgien (9)
- Bhutan (1)
- Bolivien (9)
- Bosnien und Herzegowina (6)
-
Brasilien (158)
- Serie A (10)
- Serie B (6)
- Serie C (8)
- Campeonato Amapaense
- Campeonato Baiano 2 (5)
- Campeonato Brasileiro A2 Women
- Campeonato Carioca A2 (1)
- Campeonato Carioca C (5)
- Campeonato Gaucho 2 (8)
- Campeonato Goiano 2 (1)
- Campeonato Maranhense
- Campeonato Mineiro 2 (1)
- Campeonato Mineiro U20 (2)
- Campeonato Paranaense 2 (3)
- Campeonato Paulista U20 (16)
- Campeonato Pernambucano A2 (2)
- Campeonato Rondoniense
- Campeonato U20 Women
- Catarinense 2 (4)
- Copa Nordeste
- Copa Rio (7)
- Matches (2)
- Paulista Cup (7)
- Paulista Serie B
- Paulista Women (3)
- Serie A U20 (10)
- Serie A1 Women
- Serie A2 Women (3)
- Serie A3 Women (1)
- Serie D (23)
- U20 Cup
- U20 League (26)
- Copa do Brasil (4)
- Women’s Friendly
- Bulgarien (18)
- Burkina Faso
- Kamerun
- Kanada (6)
- Chile (34)
- China (27)
- Kolumbien (4)
- Costa Rica (7)
- Elfenbeinküste
- Kroatien (5)
- Zypern
- Tschechien (46)
- Dänemark (24)
- Dominikanische Republik (1)
- Ecuador (7)
- Ägypten (9)
- El Salvador
- Estland (23)
- Äthiopien
- Färöer-Inseln (8)
- Fidschi (3)
- Finnland (116)
- Gambia (2)
- Georgien (20)
- Ghana
- Griechenland
- Guatemala
- Honduras
- Hongkong
- Ungarn (6)
- Island (19)
- Indien (2)
- Indonesien
- Iran
- Irak
- Irland (28)
- Israel (2)
- Japan (37)
- Jordanien
- Kasachstan (14)
- Kenia
- Kirgisistan
- Lettland (11)
- Libanon
- Litauen (12)
- Luxemburg (8)
- Macau
- Malawi
- Malaysia (12)
- Mali
- Mauretanien
- Mexiko (14)
- Moldawien
- Mongolei
- Montenegro (5)
- Marokko
- Mosambik (1)
- Myanmar (Burma)
- Neuseeland (18)
- Nicaragua (5)
- Niger
- Nigeria
-
Norwegen (57)
- Eliteserien (8)
- Division 1 (8)
- Cup Women
- Division 1 Play-Offs
- Division 1 Women (3)
- Division 2 Group 1 (5)
- Division 2 Group 2 (7)
- Division 3 Group 1 (1)
- Division 3 Group 2 (2)
- Division 3 Group 3 (2)
- Division 3 Group 4 (7)
- Division 3 Group 5 (7)
- Division 3 Group 6 (6)
- Interkretsserie U19
- Toppserien Women (1)
- Youth Cup
- Paraguay (14)
- Peru (19)
- Philippinen (14)
- Polen (28)
- Portugal (1)
- Rumänien (8)
- Russland (54)
- Ruanda
- St. Kitts und Nevis (2)
- Senegal
- Serbien (16)
- Singapur (1)
- Slowakei (6)
- Slowenien (5)
- Südafrika (1)
- Südkorea (20)
-
Schweden (520)
- Europe Friendlies (445)
- Allsvenskan Qualification
- Superettan Qualification
- 1.div Norra (8)
- Cup
- 1.div Södra (5)
- 2.div Norra Götaland (7)
- 2.div Norra Svealand (7)
- 2.div Norrland (7)
- 2.div Södra Götaland (7)
- 2.div Södra Svealand (4)
- 2.div Västra Götaland (7)
- Allsvenskan (6)
- Cup Qualification
- Cup Women (1)
- Damallsvenskan
- Elitettan (1)
- Juniorallsvenskan (7)
- Superettan (8)
- Schweiz (11)
- Taiwan (4)
- Tadschikistan
- Tansania
- Thailand (1)
- Togo
- Tunesien
- Uganda
- Ukraine (8)
- Vereinigte Arabische Emirate
- Uruguay (10)
- Usbekistan
- Venezuela (7)
- Vietnam (3)
- Wales (32)
- Simbabwe
Die letzte Turnierheimat von FK Neftohimik 1986
Zuletzt insgesamt
Bulgaria B PFG Table
Pos # | Team | PTS | GP | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Septemvri Sofia | 37 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 27 | 13 | 14 |
2 | Spartak Varna | 32 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 26 | 13 | 13 |
3 | Montana | 30 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 13 | 7 |
4 | PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 28 | 18 | 10 |
5 | Marek Dupnitsa | 29 | 17 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 16 | 13 | 3 |
6 | Strumska slava | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 19 | 15 | 4 |
7 | Dunav Ruse | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 15 | -1 |
8 | Spartak Pleven | 25 | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 20 | 21 | -1 |
9 | CSKA 1948 Sofia II | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 16 | 16 | 0 |
10 | Chernomorets Burgas | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 18 | 16 | 2 |
11 | Yantra Gabrovo | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 20 | 18 | 2 |
12 | Ludogorets Razgrad II | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 19 | 21 | -2 |
13 | Maritsa Plovdiv | 19 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 17 | 26 | -9 |
14 | Litex Lovech | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 20 | -6 |
15 | Sportist Svoge | 18 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 17 | 24 | -7 |
16 | Belasitsa | 17 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 21 | -7 |
17 | Chernomorets | 15 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 12 | 25 | -13 |
18 | Bdin Vidin | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 16 | -9 |
Bulgaria B PFG Results
Belasitsa
0 - 0
Marek Dupnitsa
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
0 - 1
Litex Lovech
Spartak Pleven
0 - 0
Dunav Ruse
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
3 - 0
FK Sozopol
Minyor Pernik
1 - 0
Yantra Gabrovo
Belasitsa
0 - 2
Ludogorets Razgrad II
FK Vitosha
1 - 2
Krumovgrad
Montana
0 - 0
Botev Plovdiv II
Botev Plovdiv II
1 - 4
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
3 - 0
Spartak Pleven