Hauptprognosen
Statistiken
Anzahl der Runden | 359 |
Durchschnittspunktzahl | 3.6 |
Wettanalyse | 2694 |
Premium-Tipp | 5 |
Gewinnquote | 75% |
Thank you for rating
Rate Betimate's Tips
Top-Ligen
- Euro 2024
- England
- UEFA Champions Liga
- UEFA Europa League
-
USA (865)
- MLS (26)
- UPSL
- America Friendlies
- Elite Club Friendlies
- League Women (2)
- MLS is Back Tournament
- MLS Next Pro League (56)
- NISA (3)
- NPSL (179)
- NWSL Women (5)
- US Open Cup (4)
- USL Championship (59)
- USL League One (4)
- USL League One Cup
- USL League Two (394)
- USL W-League Women (82)
- WPSL Women (13)
- World Club Friendlies (38)
-
Spanien (25)
- Bundesliga
- Segunda (1)
- Tercera Group 12
- Tercera Group 14
- Tercera Group 16
- Youth League
- Copa De La Reina
- Primera Division RFEF Group 1
- Primera Division RFEF Group 2
- Primera Division RFEF Play-Offs (3)
- Primera Federacion Women
- Primera Women (2)
- Regional League
- Regional League Play-Offs (2)
- Segunda Division RFEF Play-Offs
- Segunda Federacion Women
- Tercera - Play-Offs (17)
- Women Regional League
-
Deutschland (1)
- Bundesliga
- Bundesliga II
- DFB Pokal
- 3.Liga
- Regionalliga Bayern
- Regionalliga North
- Regionalliga North East
- Regionalliga South West
- Regionalliga West
- Oberliga Baden-Wuerttemberg
- Oberliga Bayern North
- Oberliga Bayern South
- Oberliga Hamburg
- Oberliga Hessen
- Oberliga Mittelrhein
- Oberliga Niederrhein
- Oberliga Niedersachsen
- Oberliga NOFV Nord
- Oberliga NOFV Sud
- Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
- Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
- Oberliga Westfalen
- Berlin-Liga
- Bundesliga II Play-Offs
- Bundesliga II Women
- Bundesliga Play-Offs
- Bundesliga U19
- Bundesliga Women
- Landesliga
- Landespokal
- Oberliga Play offs
- Oberliga Play-Offs
- Play-Offs Women (1)
- Regionalliga Play-Offs
- U19 Cup
- Verbandsliga
- Italien (1)
- Frankreich (1)
- Niederlande
- Schottland (15)
- J-League (6)
- Japan J2-League (8)
- Colombia Primera A (1)
- Colombia Primera B (2)
- Lebanon League (2)
- Japan J3-League (8)
- Ägyptens Division 1 (9)
- K League 1 (3)
- Esport (128)
andere Ligen
- Albanien
- Algerien (1)
- Andorra
- Angola
- Argentinien (48)
- Armenien
- Aruba
-
Australien (68)
- A-League
- Capital Territory NPL2
- Capital Territory Premier League (2)
- Capital Territory Premier League Women (2)
- Capital Territory U23 League (2)
- Darwin Premier League
- FFA Cup Qualifying
- New South Wales League 1
- New South Wales League 2
- New South Wales NPL Women (5)
- New South Wales NPL2 Women
- New South Wales Premier League (3)
- New South Wales U20 League (2)
- Northern NSW Premier League (2)
- Northern NSW Premier League Women (2)
- Northern NSW Reserves League (2)
- NPL Queensland (4)
- NPL Queensland U23 (2)
- NPL Queensland Women (1)
- NPL Victoria (1)
- NPL Victoria U23 (1)
- NPL Victoria Women (1)
- NSW League 1 U20
- Queensland PL 2 U23
- Queensland PL U23 (3)
- Queensland Premier League (3)
- Queensland Premier League 2 (1)
- Queensland Premier League 3
- Queensland Premier League Women (2)
- SA Premier League Reserves
- SA Premier League Women (5)
- SA Premier League Women Reserves (1)
- South Australia Premier League (6)
- South Australia State League 1
- South Australia State League Reserves
- Sunday League Premier Division
- Sunday League Premier Division Reserve
- Tasmania Championship
- Tasmania Championship 1
- Tasmania Championship Women
- Tasmania Cup Women
- Tasmania NPL U21 League (1)
- Tasmania Premier League (1)
- Tasmania South Division 1
- Tasmania Super League Women
- Victoria PL 1 U23 (2)
- Victoria Premier League 1 (2)
- Victoria Premier League 2
- Victoria State League 1
- Victoria State League 1 Reserves
- Victoria State League 2
- Victoria State League 2 Reserves
- WA Premier League Women (3)
- WA Premier League Women U21
- WA State League 1 Reserves
- WA State League Reserves Cup
- Western Australia Premier League (6)
- Western Australia State League 1
- Western Australia State League 1 Women
- Western Australia U20 League
- Australian Matches
- Österreich (1)
- Aserbaidschan
- Bahrain
- Bangladesch
- Barbados
- Weißrussland (22)
- Belgien
- Benin
- Bhutan (1)
- Bolivien
- Bosnien und Herzegowina
- Botswana
-
Brasilien (134)
- Serie A (10)
- Serie B (6)
- Serie C (10)
- Campeonato Baiano 2 (4)
- Campeonato Brasileiro A2 Women (8)
- Campeonato Brasileiro A3 Women
- Campeonato Carioca A2 (1)
- Campeonato Carioca C
- Campeonato Gaucho 2 (6)
- Campeonato Goiano 2 (1)
- Campeonato Maranhense
- Campeonato Mineiro 2 (3)
- Campeonato Mineiro U20
- Campeonato Paranaense 2 (4)
- Campeonato Paulista U20
- Campeonato Rondoniense
- Campeonato U20 Women
- Catarinense 2 (3)
- Copa Nordeste
- Copa Verde
- Matches (1)
- Matches Women
- Paulista Cup (4)
- Paulista Serie B (4)
- Paulista Women (5)
- Serie A U20 (10)
- Serie A1 Women (8)
- Serie A2 Women
- Serie A3 Women
- Serie D (28)
- U20 League (18)
- Copa do Brasil
- Women’s Friendly
- Bulgarien
- Burkina Faso
- Kamerun
- Kanada (4)
- Chile (25)
- China (29)
- Kolumbien (4)
- Kongo-Brazzaville
- Costa Rica (4)
- Elfenbeinküste
- Kroatien (2)
- Zypern
- Tschechien
- Dänemark
- Dschibuti
- Dominikanische Republik (4)
- Ecuador (5)
- Ägypten (11)
- El Salvador (1)
- Estland (10)
- Äthiopien (2)
- Färöer-Inseln (10)
- Fidschi (2)
- Finnland (133)
- Gambia
- Georgien (2)
- Ghana (10)
- Griechenland
- Guatemala (1)
- Honduras (1)
- Hongkong (7)
- Ungarn
- Island (31)
- Indien
- Indonesien
- Iran
- Irak
- Irland (15)
- Israel
- Jamaika
- Japan (58)
- Jordanien
- Kasachstan (15)
- Kenia (2)
- Kuwait
- Kirgisistan
- Lettland (15)
- Libanon (2)
- Litauen (11)
- Luxemburg
- Macau (2)
- Mazedonien
- Malawi
- Malaysia (6)
- Mali
- Mauretanien
- Mexiko (12)
- Moldawien
- Mongolei (1)
- Montenegro
- Marokko (2)
- Mosambik (1)
- Myanmar (Burma)
- Neuseeland (15)
- Nicaragua
- Niger
- Nigeria (5)
-
Norwegen (51)
- Eliteserien (8)
- Division 1 (8)
- Cup Women (7)
- Division 1 Play-Offs
- Division 1 Women (3)
- Division 2 Group 1 (2)
- Division 2 Group 2 (3)
- Division 3 Group 1 (1)
- Division 3 Group 2 (2)
- Division 3 Group 3 (1)
- Division 3 Group 4 (3)
- Division 3 Group 5 (2)
- Division 3 Group 6 (2)
- Interkretsserie U19 (4)
- Toppserien Women (5)
- U19 Elite League
- Youth Cup
- Oman
- Panama
- Paraguay (4)
- Peru (9)
- Philippinen (8)
- Polen (1)
- Portugal
- Puerto Rico
- Katar
- Rumänien (2)
- Russland (18)
- Ruanda
- St. Kitts und Nevis (3)
- San Marino
- Saudi-Arabien
- Senegal
- Serbien
- Seychellen
- Sierra Leone
- Singapur (1)
- Slowakei
- Slowenien
- Südafrika (5)
- Südkorea (25)
-
Schweden (60)
- Europe Friendlies
- Allsvenskan Qualification
- Superettan Qualification
- 1.div Norra (3)
- Cup
- 1.div Södra (3)
- 2.div Norra Götaland (1)
- 2.div Norra Svealand (2)
- 2.div Norrland (7)
- 2.div Östra Götaland
- 2.div Södra Götaland (3)
- 2.div Södra Svealand (1)
- 2.div Västra Götaland (1)
- Allsvenskan (8)
- Cup Qualification (15)
- Damallsvenskan (7)
- Elitettan (2)
- Juniorallsvenskan (3)
- Superettan (4)
- Schweiz
- Syrien
- Taiwan (7)
- Tadschikistan
- Tansania
- Thailand (1)
- Togo
- Trinidad und Tobago
- Tunesien (5)
- Türkei
- Uganda (1)
- Ukraine
- Vereinigte Arabische Emirate
- Uruguay (14)
- Usbekistan (8)
- Venezuela (1)
- Vietnam (7)
- Wales
- Sambia
- Simbabwe (5)
CS Progresul Bucuresti 2005 vs Daco Getica Bucuresti Vorhersagen & Statistiken 18 May 2024
CS Progresul Bucuresti 2005 - Daco Getica Bucuresti
05/18/2024 12:30
CS Progresul Bucuresti 2005
- Prognosen 1X2
- Unter/Über 2.5
- Beide zur Ergebnis
- Handicap
0
0
0
Kopf an Kopf
Siege
Remis
Niederlagen
CS Progresul Bucuresti 2005 Letztes Spiel
Siege
Remis
Niederlagen
Daco Getica Bucuresti Letztes Spiel
Siege
Remis
Niederlagen
CS Progresul Bucuresti 2005 Heimspiel
Siege
Remis
Niederlagen
Daco Getica Bucuresti Auswärtsspiel
Siege
Remis
Niederlagen
- Statistik
- die Aufstellung
- LIVE Kommentar
3
Tore
0
10
Ecken
4
0
Verletzungen
3
1
gelbe Karte
4
0
Gelbe/ Rote Karte
0
0
rote Karte
0
Keine Daten
Keine Daten
Romania Liga 4 Results
CS Stejarul Gruiu
1 - 3
CS Magurele
AS Viitorul Grozesti
3 - 5
AS Victoria Strehaia
ACS LPS HD Clinceni
1 - 1
ACS Olimpic Snagov
Csl Stefanestii de Jos
3 - 2
CS Vointa Domnesti
CS Vointa Domnesti
2 - 4
ACS Juniors Berceni
Unirea Jimbolia
0 - 1
Progresul Gataia
CS Glina
5 - 3
ACS Viitorul Vidra
ACS Speed Academy Pitesti
3 - 1
ACS Costesti
CS Timisul Sag
4 - 1
CS Gloria Mosnita Noua
CSO Deta
2 - 1
Cocosul Ortisoara