Handicap
Over/Under
Prediction 12
Score
3
136.5
70 / 30
83-55
Odisseia vs AC Moscavide
Odisseia
AC Moscavide
-1
147
35 / 65
60-66
-30
123
60 / 40
58-59
Escola SLB vs FC Gaia U23
Escola SLB
FC Gaia U23
23
114
66 / 34
63-51
-24
131.5
12 / 88
87-90
50-81
Vasco Da Gama 2 vs CLIP
Vasco Da Gama 2
CLIP
-3
149
17 / 83
83-75
19
153
94 / 6
39-53
-30
147
51 / 49
99-37
Club 5Basket U23 vs LAC
Club 5Basket U23
LAC
-5
146.5
12 / 88
58-64
10
118.5
74 / 26
70-48
Sangalhos 2 vs Ovarense B
Sangalhos 2
Ovarense B
-13
132
4 / 96
40-75
30
146.5
95 / 5
74-38
-30
142
93 / 7
50-81
-27
159.5
4 / 96
64-55
SIMECQ B vs Gdemam
SIMECQ B
Gdemam
4
133.5
48 / 52
78-62
Leca U23 vs UAA Aroso
Leca U23
UAA Aroso
-7
158
9 / 91
56-61
10
96.5
47 / 53
68-64
30
135.5
78 / 22
74-40
FC Gaia U23 vs Bola Basket
FC Gaia U23
Bola Basket
8
136.5
55 / 45
46-72
-11
148.5
3 / 97
55-72
Alges vs Lobos da Malveira
Alges
Lobos da Malveira
13
136.5
92 / 8
54-49
AC Moscavide vs PNB Loures
AC Moscavide
PNB Loures
25
112
97 / 3
60-35
-5
123.5
9 / 91
45-76
30
127.5
97 / 3
82-60
CLIP vs Maia Basket U23
CLIP
Maia Basket U23
12
122.5
91 / 9
61-47
Odivelas vs Odisseia
Odivelas
Odisseia
5
122
54 / 46
50-75
30
148
80 / 20
47-57
29
139
75 / 25
88-39
8
148
42 / 58
74-75
-5
127.5
35 / 65
56-63
16
130
58 / 42
68-60
9
123
44 / 56
61-64
Sangalhos 2 vs BC Gaia
Sangalhos 2
BC Gaia
-12
133.5
25 / 75
41-64
-30
148.5
86 / 14
35-69
-29
183
19 / 81
73-70
Leca U23 vs CAA Salesianos
Leca U23
CAA Salesianos
2
148.5
48 / 52
74-64
Belenenses U23 vs SIMECQ B
Belenenses U23
SIMECQ B
13
126
54 / 46
78-77
25
146
81 / 19
61-70
14
158
62 / 38
63-67
-2
133.5
39 / 61
69-58
-26
124.5
36 / 64
61-69
68-60
BC Gaia vs Ovarense B
BC Gaia
Ovarense B
0
140
40 / 60
60-45
Fides Gondobasket vs CLIP
Fides Gondobasket
CLIP
-9
157.5
24 / 76
64-67
Carnide Clube vs Alges
Carnide Clube
Alges
16
123
64 / 36
67-56
Gdemam vs Belenenses U23
Gdemam
Belenenses U23
-7
123.5
10 / 90
66-79
29
126.5
77 / 23
66-51
PNB Loures vs Odivelas
PNB Loures
Odivelas
-9
116
26 / 74
60-62
29
128
77 / 23
73-54
8
139
44 / 56
70-84
Escola SLB vs Sangalhos 2
Escola SLB
Sangalhos 2
20
108
46 / 54
72-69
-29
118
41 / 59
36-59
30
134
81 / 19
84-46
11
118
50 / 50
59-53
Rio Maior Basket vs Unidos
Rio Maior Basket
Unidos
15
167.5
59 / 41
50-67
7
128
42 / 58
56-61
9
134.5
45 / 55
73-61
SIMECQ B vs Estoril BC U23
SIMECQ B
Estoril BC U23
-2
131
37 / 63
80-51
29
123
76 / 24
71-53
-25
155.5
23 / 77
67-80
6
149.5
58 / 42
70-64
14
132
51 / 49
75-81
1
129.5
45 / 55
57-66
Alges vs SIMECQ B
Alges
SIMECQ B
16
123.5
58 / 42
59-50
54-72
37-21
41-66
46-54
76-63
Paredes Basket vs LAC
Paredes Basket
LAC
35-93
CLIP vs UAA Aroso
CLIP
UAA Aroso
66-52
Odivelas vs Uniao do Forte
Odivelas
Uniao do Forte
75-70
86-61
34-59
Estoril BC U23 vs Gdemam
Estoril BC U23
Gdemam
55-81
BC Gaia vs Escola SLB
BC Gaia
Escola SLB
71-58
Ovarense B vs FC Gaia U23
Ovarense B
FC Gaia U23
100-43
58-62
102-60
83-81
125-41
Odisseia vs PNB Loures
Odisseia
PNB Loures
98-54
79-58
95-63
73-68
AC Moscavide vs Odivelas
AC Moscavide
Odivelas
63-59
CLIP vs Inedsport AD
CLIP
Inedsport AD
70-103
66-82
68-59
Bola Basket vs BC Gaia
Bola Basket
BC Gaia
76-92
CD Jose Regio vs BCValenca
CD Jose Regio
BCValenca
79-36
33-92
68-53
68-58
Rio Maior Basket vs AAUBI
Rio Maior Basket
AAUBI
76-69
57-93
88-51
Gdemam vs Alges
Gdemam
Alges
62-70
75-64
Escola SLB vs Ovarense B
Escola SLB
Ovarense B
40-65
27
128
48 / 52
83-39
10
132
34 / 66
67-73
CLIP vs GD Gafanha
CLIP
GD Gafanha
6
134.5
31 / 69
61-76
27
158.5
49 / 51
93-63
Ovarense B vs Inedsport AD
Ovarense B
Inedsport AD
-30
167
63 / 37
94-91
CD Jose Regio vs BC Gaia
CD Jose Regio
BC Gaia
19
141.5
43 / 57
64-67