Tables de foot de l'EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, UCL, Ligue 1, Seria

Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Navbahor Namangan 15 7 4 3 0 15 7 8
2 Nasaf Qarshi 15 7 4 3 0 10 5 5
3 AGMK 14 8 4 2 2 16 11 5
4 FK Andijan 13 8 3 4 1 14 9 5
5 Pakhtakor Tashkent 11 7 3 2 2 12 11 1
6 Neftchi Fergana 11 7 3 2 2 7 6 1
7 Sogdiana Jizzakh 11 8 3 2 3 12 13 -1
8 Qizilqum Zarafshon 9 8 2 3 3 9 10 -1
9 Termez Surkhon 8 8 2 2 4 10 13 -3
10 Lokomotiv Tashkent 8 7 2 2 3 7 10 -3
11 FK Olympic Tashkent 7 6 2 1 3 8 9 -1
12 Dinamo Samarqand 6 7 1 3 3 6 10 -4
13 FK Metallurg Bekabad 4 7 0 4 3 7 10 -3
14 FC Bunyodkor 3 7 0 3 4 4 13 -9
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Al Wasl SC 55 22 17 4 1 57 23 34
2 Shabab Al Ahli Dubai 49 22 15 4 3 56 28 28
3 Al Wahda Abu Dhabi 41 23 12 5 6 42 28 14
4 Al Ain SCC 39 21 12 3 6 46 27 19
5 Al Nasr SC 38 23 11 5 7 37 31 6
6 Sharjah SCC 38 24 9 11 4 48 36 12
7 Al Jazira SC 31 24 8 7 9 47 45 2
8 Ajman SCC 30 22 8 6 8 34 42 -8
9 Al Bataeh 27 22 7 6 9 33 40 -7
10 Al Ittihad Kalba 24 23 6 6 11 35 44 -9
11 Baniyas SC 23 22 7 2 13 30 42 -12
12 Khor Fakkan 21 24 6 3 15 31 52 -21
13 Emirates Club RAK 14 22 3 5 14 25 50 -25
14 Hatta Dubai 8 22 1 5 16 16 49 -33
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Jagiellonia Bialystok 60 33 17 9 7 74 45 29
2 Slask Wroclaw 60 33 17 9 7 48 30 18
3 Legia Warsaw 56 33 15 11 7 49 38 11
4 Lech Poznan 53 33 14 11 8 46 39 7
5 Gornik Zabrze 53 33 15 8 10 45 40 5
6 Rakow Czestochowa 52 33 14 10 9 53 37 16
7 Pogon Szczecin 52 33 15 7 11 58 38 20
8 Zaglebie Lubin 44 32 12 8 12 40 47 -7
9 Piast Gliwice 43 33 9 16 8 38 34 4
10 Widzew Lodz 43 33 12 7 14 42 45 -3
11 Stal Mielec 43 33 11 10 12 40 45 -5
12 Cracovia Krakow 39 33 8 15 10 45 44 1
13 Radomiak Radom 38 33 10 8 15 40 55 -15
14 Puszcza Niepolomice 37 33 8 13 12 38 49 -11
15 Warta Poznan 37 33 9 10 14 33 40 -7
16 Korona Kielce 35 33 7 14 12 38 43 -5
17 Ruch Chorzow 29 33 5 14 14 38 55 -17
18 LKS Lodz 21 32 5 6 21 30 71 -41
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Atletico Nacional Medellin Women 29 11 9 2 0 33 5 28
2 America de Cali Women 28 11 9 1 1 29 7 22
3 Deportivo Cali Women 21 11 6 3 2 14 7 7
4 Independiente Santa Fe Women 20 11 6 2 3 11 9 2
5 Llaneros Women 19 11 6 1 4 11 12 -1
6 Independiente Medellin Women 18 12 5 3 4 21 14 7
7 Millonarios Women 16 10 4 4 2 10 7 3
8 Alianza Women 15 10 4 3 3 5 6 -1
9 Cucuta Deportivo Women 14 12 3 5 4 9 10 -1
10 Deportivo Pasto Women 13 10 4 1 5 11 12 -1
11 La Equidad Women 10 10 2 4 4 11 10 1
12 Internacional FC de Palmira Women 10 10 3 1 6 12 17 -5
13 Deportivo Pereira Women 6 11 2 0 9 6 26 -20
14 CD Real Santander Women 5 11 1 2 8 10 31 -21
15 Junior Women 2 11 0 2 9 4 24 -20
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Sogndal 15 8 4 3 1 13 5 8
2 Kongsvinger 15 8 4 3 1 14 12 2
3 Egersund 14 7 4 2 1 19 14 5
4 Stabaek 13 7 3 4 0 17 9 8
5 Bryne 12 8 4 0 4 7 6 1
6 Lyn 1896 11 8 2 5 1 12 10 2
7 Moss 11 8 3 2 3 14 15 -1
8 Valerenga 11 8 3 2 3 11 13 -2
9 Levanger 10 8 2 4 2 14 11 3
10 Mjondalen 9 7 2 3 2 11 11 0
11 Sandnes Ulf 9 8 2 3 3 15 19 -4
12 Raufoss 8 8 2 2 4 8 10 -2
13 Asane 7 7 1 4 2 9 10 -1
14 Ranheim 7 8 1 4 3 11 13 -2
15 IK Start 6 8 1 3 4 8 15 -7
16 Aalesund 5 8 1 2 5 7 17 -10
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Shimizu S-Pulse 37 16 12 1 3 31 16 15
2 V-Varen Nagasaki 33 16 9 6 1 30 13 17
3 Vegalta Sendai 29 16 8 5 3 19 14 5
4 Yokohama FC 28 16 8 4 4 22 9 13
5 Renofa Yamaguchi 27 16 8 3 5 22 13 9
6 Fagiano Okayama 27 16 7 6 3 19 12 7
7 Iwaki SC 26 16 7 5 4 24 12 12
8 JEF Utd Chiba 24 16 7 3 6 35 19 16
9 Ventforet Kofu 22 16 6 4 6 26 23 3
10 Blaublitz Akita 22 16 6 4 6 18 16 2
11 Oita 22 16 5 7 4 17 16 1
12 Ehime FC 21 16 5 6 5 21 25 -4
13 Fujieda MYFC 20 16 6 2 8 12 22 -10
14 Mito Hollyhock 18 16 4 6 6 14 16 -2
15 Tokushima Vortis 18 16 5 3 8 15 25 -10
16 Montedio Yamagata 17 16 5 2 9 15 21 -6
17 Roasso Kumamoto 17 16 4 5 7 20 30 -10
18 Kagoshima United 13 16 3 4 9 14 31 -17
19 Tochigi SC 12 16 3 3 10 12 33 -21
20 Thespa Gunma 6 16 1 3 12 9 29 -20
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Young Boys 65 33 19 8 6 67 32 35
2 Lugano 59 33 18 5 10 61 44 17
3 Servette 57 33 16 9 8 53 38 15
4 St Gallen 50 33 14 8 11 53 44 9
5 Winterthur 49 33 13 10 10 55 56 -1
6 FC Zurich 48 33 12 12 9 44 35 9
7 Lucerne 44 33 12 8 13 41 46 -5
8 Lausanne Sports 40 33 10 10 13 43 48 -5
9 Basel 40 33 11 7 15 41 51 -10
10 Yverdon Sport FC 40 33 11 7 15 43 64 -21
11 Grasshoppers 30 33 8 6 19 35 45 -10
12 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 23 33 5 8 20 33 66 -33
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Little Rock Rangers 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 1
2 Louisiana Krewe FC 4 2 1 1 0 3 1 2
3 Mississippi Brilla 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
4 Blue Goose SC 1 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2
5 Hattiesburg FC 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Bavarian United 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
2 Rochester FC 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
3 Minneapolis City SC 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
4 RKC Third Coast 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 St Croix SC 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
6 Thunder Bay Chill 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Corpus Christi FC 6 2 2 0 0 4 0 4
2 AC Houston Sur 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
3 AHFC Royals 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Hill Country Lobos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Houston FC 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3
6 Twin City Toucans 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Reading United 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2
2 West Chester United 3 1 1 0 0 5 0 5
3 Philadelphia Lone Star FC 3 2 1 0 1 4 5 -1
4 FC Lehigh Valley United 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
5 Ocean City Nor'easters 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Real Central NJ 0 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Florida Elite 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 1
2 Inter Gainesville KF 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
3 Nona FC 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
4 Brooke House FC 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1
5 Brave SC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Brevard Fire SC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 FC Buffalo 3 1 1 0 0 4 1 3
2 Fort Wayne FC 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 2
3 Cleveland Force 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
4 Kings Hammer FC 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
5 Dayton Dutch Lions FC 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2
6 Toledo Villa FC 0 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Christos FC 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 3
2 Lionsbridge FC 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
3 Virginia Beach Utd 6 3 2 0 1 4 1 3
4 Northern Virginia FC 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 0
5 Charlottesville Blues 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3
6 Patuxent Football Athletics 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
7 Virginia Marauders 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 River Light FC 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
2 St Charles 6 2 2 0 0 7 2 5
3 Des Moines Menace 4 2 1 1 0 6 1 5
4 Peoria City 4 2 1 1 0 5 1 4
5 Chicago City SC 0 1 0 0 1 1 5 -4
6 Chicago Dutch Lions 0 2 0 0 2 0 9 -9
7 Sueno FC 0 2 0 0 2 2 4 -2
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Miami AC 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
2 Swan City 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
3 Swan City SC 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
4 Weston FC 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
5 Sarasota Paradise 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
6 St. Petersburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Tampa Bay United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Flint City Bucks 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
2 Kalamazoo FC 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
3 Oakland County FC 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
4 Midwest United 10 4 3 1 0 7 2 5
5 AFC Ann Arbor 3 2 1 0 1 4 4 0
6 Lansing City Football 1 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1
7 South Bend Lions 0 2 0 0 2 1 3 -2
8 Union FC Macomb 0 3 0 0 3 3 8 -5
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 New Mexico United U23 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
2 Utah Avalanche 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
3 Flatirons FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Boulder County United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Colorado ISA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Flatirons Rush 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
7 Salt City SC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Utah United 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Lane United FC 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 2
2 Capital FC 1993 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
3 West Seattle Junction FC 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
4 Ballard FC 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
5 Tacoma Stars 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
6 Oly Town FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Midlakes United 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2
8 United PDX 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Charlotte Eagles 6 2 2 0 0 8 3 5
2 North Carolina FC II 6 2 2 0 0 6 0 6
3 North Carolina Fusion U23 6 2 2 0 0 4 0 4
4 SC United Bantams 3 1 1 0 0 6 2 4
5 Charlotte Independence II 0 3 0 0 3 3 11 -8
6 Tobacco Road 0 2 0 0 2 0 5 -5
7 Wake FC 0 1 0 0 1 2 6 -4
8 West Virginia United 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Asheville City SC 3 1 1 0 0 5 0 5
2 Birmingham Legion FC 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
3 Birmingham Legion FC Futures 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
4 East Atlanta FC 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
5 Dothan United SC 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
6 Southern Soccer Academy Kings 1 2 0 1 1 0 5 -5
7 Athens United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Tennessee SC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Davis Legacy 4 2 1 1 0 5 3 2
2 Almaden FC 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
3 Monterey Bay 2 6 3 2 0 1 8 4 4
4 Project 51O 6 3 2 0 1 4 4 0
5 Almaden SC 3 2 1 0 1 3 3 0
6 San Francisco Glens SC 4 3 1 1 1 5 5 0
7 Academica SC 3 3 1 0 2 5 8 -3
8 San Francisco City FC 3 3 1 0 2 2 3 -1
9 Marin FC Legends 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Seacoast United Phantoms 3 1 1 0 0 6 1 5
2 Vermont Green 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 3
3 Western Mass Pioneers 6 2 2 0 0 5 0 5
4 AC Connecticut 0 1 0 0 1 1 6 -5
5 Albany Rush 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Black Rock FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Boston Bolts 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
8 Boston City FC 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3
9 Pathfinder FC 0 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 AMSG FC 3 1 1 0 0 4 1 3
2 Capo FC 2 6 2 2 0 0 7 1 6
3 Capo FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Ventura County Fusion 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
5 Redlands FC 3 2 1 0 1 10 5 5
6 Arizona Arsenal SC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Coachella FC 0 2 0 0 2 1 7 -6
8 FC Tucson 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Southern California Seahorses 0 2 0 0 2 1 10 -9
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Cedar Stars Rush 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 3
2 Hudson Valley Hammers 3 1 1 0 0 4 0 4
3 Long Island Rough Riders 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
4 Staten Island ASC 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
5 FC Motown II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Ironbound 0 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4
7 Manhattan SC 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3
8 Morris Elite 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
9 New Jersey Copa 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
10 Westchester Flames 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Sundby 43 18 14 1 3 48 19 29
2 Bronshoj BK 37 18 11 4 3 33 16 17
3 Tårnby FF 31 18 9 4 5 32 20 12
4 Gørslev IF 31 18 9 4 5 23 20 3
5 Allerød 30 18 9 3 6 37 36 1
6 Herlev 21 18 6 3 9 28 31 -3
7 Næstved IF 2 19 18 5 4 9 34 40 -6
8 Greve 19 18 6 1 11 24 31 -7
9 AB Tårnby 15 18 4 3 11 12 22 -10
10 KFUM Roskilde 10 18 3 1 14 13 49 -36
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Glostrup FK 39 18 11 6 1 41 20 21
2 Frederikssund IK 34 18 10 4 4 39 24 15
3 Hørsholm-Usserød IK 30 18 9 3 6 48 31 17
4 Karlslunde IF 28 18 8 4 6 28 24 4
5 Skjold 26 18 8 2 8 21 29 -8
6 Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold 25 18 7 4 7 37 33 4
7 Ringsted IF 22 18 5 7 6 30 34 -4
8 B 1908 18 18 5 3 10 20 29 -9
9 Slagelse 15 18 3 6 9 21 38 -17
10 VB 1968 11 18 2 5 11 22 45 -23
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Horsens fS 41 18 12 5 1 50 21 29
2 Marienlyst 39 18 12 3 3 46 16 30
3 OKS 27 18 8 3 7 27 27 0
4 B 1909 25 18 7 4 7 29 26 3
5 Aarhus Fremad 2 24 18 6 6 6 27 27 0
6 Tarup-Paarup 23 18 6 5 7 27 33 -6
7 B 1913 22 18 5 7 6 23 25 -2
8 Hedensted IF 22 18 6 4 8 32 36 -4
9 Dalum IF 20 18 6 2 10 25 33 -8
10 Fjordager IF 6 18 1 3 14 8 50 -42
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Odder IGF 45 18 14 3 1 36 14 22
2 Viby 37 18 12 1 5 51 24 27
3 Vorup FB 37 18 11 4 3 42 27 15
4 Kjellerup IF 28 18 9 1 8 27 28 -1
5 Norresundby 27 18 7 6 5 39 36 3
6 Ringkøbing IF 22 18 6 4 8 29 28 1
7 Hobro IK 2 21 18 5 6 7 35 38 -3
8 VRI 18 18 5 3 10 33 47 -14
9 AaB 2 13 18 3 4 11 19 38 -19
10 Varde 5 18 1 2 15 20 51 -31
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Bodo/Glimt 22 9 7 1 1 21 5 16
2 SK Brann 21 10 6 3 1 17 8 9
3 Fredrikstad 17 8 5 2 1 16 7 9
4 Molde 17 10 5 2 3 20 13 7
5 Viking FK 15 9 4 3 2 13 11 2
6 KFUM 13 9 3 4 2 10 10 0
7 Stromsgodset 13 9 4 1 4 10 13 -3
8 Ham-Kam 10 10 2 4 4 13 10 3
9 Kristiansund BK 10 9 2 4 3 12 15 -3
10 Lillestrom 10 8 3 1 4 10 13 -3
11 Rosenborg 10 8 3