Football tables weekend

Premier League 22/23
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Mount Pleasant FA 27 12 8 3 1 24 7 17
2 Cavalier 25 12 8 1 3 23 8 15
3 Arnett Gardens 21 12 6 3 3 20 13 7
4 Humble Lions 20 12 6 2 4 12 7 5
5 Harbour View FC 19 12 5 4 3 17 11 6
6 Dunbeholden FC 19 12 5 4 3 13 9 4
7 Waterhouse 17 12 5 2 5 10 8 2
8 Portmore United 16 12 3 7 2 9 7 2
9 Tivoli Gardens 16 12 4 4 4 14 14 0
10 Montego Bay Utd 15 12 4 3 5 8 15 -7
11 Molynes United FC 11 12 3 2 7 10 19 -9
12 Vere United 10 12 1 7 4 3 8 -5
13 Chapelton Maroons FC 3 12 2 3 7 3 21 -18
14 Faulkland FC 3 12 0 3 9 7 26 -19
Liga MX, Women 2023, Clausura
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Monterrey Women 12 4 4 0 0 14 1 13
2 Tigres UANL Women 12 4 4 0 0 13 1 12
3 Chivas Guadalajara Women 12 4 4 0 0 13 4 9
4 Club America Women 10 4 3 1 0 19 1 18
5 Juarez FC Women 9 4 3 0 1 11 2 9
6 Pachuca Women 9 4 3 0 1 14 6 8
7 Cruz Azul Women 8 4 2 2 0 8 3 5
8 Tijuana Women 7 4 2 1 1 6 7 -1
9 Atletico San Luis Women 6 4 2 0 2 8 7 1
10 Atlas Women 6 4 2 0 2 7 12 -5
11 Santos Laguna Women 4 4 1 1 2 4 4 0
12 Queretaro Women 4 4 1 1 2 1 2 -1
13 Unam Pumas Women 3 4 1 0 3 7 11 -4
14 Leon Women 3 4 1 0 3 3 7 -4
15 Toluca Women 0 4 0 0 4 2 14 -12
16 Club Necaxa Women 0 4 0 0 4 2 16 -14
17 Puebla Women 0 4 0 0 4 1 15 -14
18 Mazatlan FC Women 0 4 0 0 4 1 21 -20
Liga Profesional, Reserves 2023
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 River Plate Reserves 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 3
2 Argentinos Jrs Reserves 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 2
3 Lanus Reserves 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 2
4 Estudiantes LP Reserves 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2
5 Newell's Reserves 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2
6 CA Talleres de Córdoba Reserves 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
7 Boca Juniors Reserves 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
8 Gimnasia LP Reserves 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
9 Racing Club Reserves 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
10 Banfield Reserves 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
11 Union Santa Fe Reserves 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
12 Barracas Central Reserves 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
13 Huracan Reserves 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
14 Godoy Cruz Reserves 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
15 Defensa y Justicia Reserves 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
16 Arsenal de Sarandi Reserves 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
17 Sarmiento Reserves 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
18 Instituto AC Cordoba Reserves 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
19 San Lorenzo Reserves 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
20 CA Independiente Reserves 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
21 Atletico Tucuman Reserves 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
22 Belgrano Reserves 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
23 Velez Sarsfield Reserves 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
24 Colon Reserves 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2
25 Rosario Central Reserves 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2
26 Platense Reserves 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
27 CA Tigre Reserves 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
28 Central Cordoba SdE Reserves 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3
Primera A, Apertura 2023
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Deportes Tolima 4 2 1 1 0 3 2 1
2 Atletico Bucaramanga 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 1
3 Atletico Nacional Medellin 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 1
4 Boyaca Chico 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2
5 Millonarios 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 1
6 Union Magdalena 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
7 Junior 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0
8 Aguilas Doradas 2 2 0 2 0 1 1 0
9 Envigado 2 2 0 2 0 1 1 0
10 Envigado FC 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
11 Independiente Santa Fe 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
12 Jaguares de Cordoba 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
13 La Equidad 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
14 Independiente Medellin 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
15 Once Caldas 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1
16 Deportivo Cali 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Deportivo Pasto 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Deportivo Pereira 0 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1
19 America de Cali 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
20 Atletico Huila 0 2 0 0 2 2 4 -2
21 Alianza Petrolera 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
Liga 1 22/23
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Persib Bandung 42 20 13 3 4 35 27 8
2 Persija Jakarta 41 21 12 5 4 28 17 11
3 PSM Makassar 41 21 11 8 2 38 17 21
4 Borneo FC 36 20 10 6 4 36 20 16
5 Madura United 36 21 11 3 7 26 20 6
6 Bali Utd Pusam FC 35 20 11 2 7 44 30 14
7 Persebaya Surabaya 31 20 9 4 7 28 22 6
8 Arema FC 26 19 8 2 9 20 22 -2
9 PSIS Semarang 26 20 8 2 10 22 26 -4
10 Persita Tangerang 26 20 8 2 10 27 34 -7
11 PSS Sleman 25 21 7 4 10 19 25 -6
12 Persis Solo 25 21 6 7 8 25 22 3
13 Persikabo 1973 24 20 6 6 8 24 26 -2
14 Dewa United FC 22 21 5 7 9 22 33 -11
15 Bhayangkara Surabaya United 20 20 5 5 10 20 28 -8
16 RANS Nusantara 17 21 3 8 10 27 45 -18
17 Persik Kediri 16 20 3 7 10 15 30 -15
18 PS Barito Putera 16 20 3 7 10 22 34 -12
Azadegan League 22/23
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Shams Azar Qazvin 38 18 11 5 2 37 14 23
2 SaiPa FC 31 19 8 7 4 14 11 3
3 Kheybar Khorramabad 30 19 6 12 1 17 7 10
4 Fajr Shahid Sepasi 30 19 7 9 3 17 12 5
5 Esteghlal Khuzestan 29 19 6 11 2 25 13 12
6 Pars Jonoubi Jam 28 19 7 7 5 13 15 -2
7 Mes Shahr-e Babak 27 19 5 12 2 12 8 4
8 Chadormalu SC 27 19 7 6 6 18 18 0
9 Van Pars Naghsh Jahan 24 19 6 6 7 18 17 1
10 Chador Malu Yazd 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0
11 Shahrdari Hamedan 24 19 6 6 7 11 11 0
12 Esteghlal Molasani 24 19 4 12 3 18 19 -1
13 FC Darya Babol 21 19 4 9 6 10 12 -2
14 Khoosheh Talai 21 18 5 6 7 13 18 -5
15 Shahrdari Astara 19 19 3 10 6 7 13 -6
16 Arman Gohar 16 18 3 7 8 16 25 -9
17 Shahr Khodro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Darya Babol 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
19 Choka Talesh 10 18 1 7 10 14 31 -17
20 Persepolis Khuzestan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Panionios U19 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3
22 Khalij Fars Mahshahr 9 18 1 6 11 6 22 -16
23 Omid Vahdat Khorasan FC 0 9 0 0 9 0 46 -46
Vysshaya Liga 2022
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Belshina Bobruisk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Dinamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Energetik-BGU Minsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Dinamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 FK Gomel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 FC Minsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 FC Rukh Brest 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 FC Slutsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 FC Vitebsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Isloch 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Neman Grodno 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Shakhter Soligorsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Slavia Mozyr 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Torpedo Zhodino 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
U23 Championship 22/23, Group B
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 SC Farense U23 15 12 4 3 5 18 23 -5
2 Portimonense U23 14 12 4 2 6 20 24 -4
3 CD Mafra U23 12 12 3 3 6 16 20 -4
4 Sporting U23 11 12 3 2 7 22 31 -9
U23 Championship 22/23, Group A
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Gil Vicente FC U23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Gil Vicente U23 17 12 5 2 5 20 17 3
3 Rio Ave U23 12 12 3 3 6 13 20 -7
4 Maritimo U23 12 12 3 3 6 10 16 -6
5 Leixoes U23 7 12 2 1 9 9 22 -13
U23 Championship 22/23, Championship Round
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Braga U23 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2
2 Estoril U23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Estrela Amadora U23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Famalicao U23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Benfica U23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Vizela U23 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
Premier League 22/23
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 FK Qarabag 56 20 18 2 0 54 11 43
2 Sabah 46 19 14 4 1 42 13 29
3 Neftchi Baku 38 19 12 2 5 35 21 14
4 Zira IK 31 19 9 4 6 23 25 -2
5 FK Gabala 26 19 7 5 7 22 20 2
6 PFK Turan Tovuz 17 20 4 5 11 14 27 -13
7 Shamakhi FK 16 20 3 7 10 17 32 -15
8 FK Sumqayit 15 20 3 6 11 13 34 -21
9 Sabail FC 13 20 3 4 13 15 32 -17
10 FK Kapaz 13 20 2 7 11 18 38 -20
First Division 22/23
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Al Ahli Jeddah 37 18 10 7 1 26 10 16
2 Al Riyadh 35 19 11 2 6 29 21 8
3 Al Hazm 34 18 10 4 4 32 19 13
4 Al Akhdoud 34 18 10 4 4 29 16 13
5 Al Faisaly Harmah 34 18 10 4 4 22 14 8
6 Al-Arabi Al-Saudi 30 18 8 6 4 25 21 4
7 Al Kholood 25 19 7 4 8 16 14 2
8 Jeddah Club 25 19 7 4 8 21 21 0
9 Ohod Madinah 25 19 5 10 4 14 15 -1
10 Al Orubah 23 18 6 5 7 18 20 -2
11 Al Jabalain 22 18 6 4 8 25 27 -2
12 Al Qaisoma 21 18 4 9 5 19 21 -2
13 Al Ain FC 21 18 6 3 9 17 25 -8
14 Hajer 20 18 4 8 6 20 24 -4
15 Al Qadisiya Al Khubar 18 18 4 6 8 13 19 -6
16 Al Sahel 14 18 2 8 8 18 26 -8
17 Najran SC 14 18 3 5 10 17 32 -15
18 Al Shoalah 11 18 2 5 11 11 27 -16
Reserve League 22/23
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Dundee Reserves 7 4 2 1 1 4 5 -1
2 Hamilton Reserves 5 4 1 2 1 8 8 0
3 Kilmarnock Reserves 4 2 1 1 0 6 2 4
4 Motherwell Reserves 4 2 1 1 0 6 2 4
5 Ayr Reserves 4 3 1 1 1 6 5 1
6 Hibernian Reserves 4 2 1 1 0 3 2 1
7 Livingston Reserves 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 0
8 Queens Park Reserves 3 3 1 0 2 3 6 -3
9 Dundee Utd Reserves 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
10 Queen of South Reserves 0 3 0 0 3 5 11 -6
Professional Development League 22/23, Group North
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Sheff Wed U23 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
2 Wigan U23 3 1 1 0 0 5 0 5
3 Sheff Utd U21 37 18 11 4 3 34 20 14
4 Wigan U21 24 18 7 3 8 32 29 3
5 Barnsley U23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Burnley U21 23 16 7 2 7 30 33 -3
7 Hull U21 21 15 6 3 6 34 26 8
8 Birmingham U21 20 17 5 5 7 26 31 -5
9 Birmingham U23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Coventry U21 17 15 5 2 8 21 26 -5
11 Crewe U23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Coventry U23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Hull U23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Peterborough U21 16 14 4 4 6 26 29 -3
15 Crewe U21 16 14 4 4 6 20 26 -6
16 Sheff Utd U23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Barnsley U21 15 15 4 3 8 22 26 -4
18 Sheffield Wed U21 15 18 5 0 13 17 41 -24
Professional Development League 22/23, Group South
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Bristol City U21 35 16 11 2 3 32 13 19
2 Millwall U21 33 15 10 3 2 44 19 25
3 Reading U21 28 15 9 1 5 27 19 8
4 Bristol City U23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Cardiff U21 27 15 9 0 6 26 29 -3
6 Swansea U21 24 15 7 3 5 36 21 15
7 Cardiff U23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Colchester U23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Ipswich U21 24 13 7 3 3 35 31 4
10 Millwall U23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Ipswich U23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Charlton U21 22 17 6 4 7 33 34 -1
13 Panionios U19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Colchester U21 14 13 4 2 7 22 31 -9
15 QPR U21 13 12 3 4 5 25 28 -3
16 Watford U23 0 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5
17 Watford U21 6 13 2 0 11 8 38 -30
18 Swansea U23 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
Pro League Cup, Placement 9-14
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Al Dhafra SCC 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 1
2 Emirates Club RAK 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
3 Sharjah SCC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Baniyas SC 0 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1
5 Al Urooba 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
Serie C 22/23, Group B
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 AC Reggiana 58 25 18 4 3 42 14 28
2 Cesena 51 25 15 6 4 38 15 23
3 Virtus Entella 49 25 14 7 4 37 22 15
4 U.S. Ancona 45 25 13 6 6 39 22 17
5 Gubbio 40 25 12 4 9 32 22 10
6 Robur Siena 38 24 10 8 6 25 19 6
7 Pontedera 37 23 10 7 6 27 28 -1
8 Carrarese 36 25 11 3 11 32 33 -1
9 Rimini 36 25 10 6 9 33 25 8
10 Ancona-Matelica 8 6 2 2 2 9 6 3
11 US Fiorenzuola 35 25 11 2 12 25 25 0
12 Lucchese 35 25 9 8 8 23 20 3
13 Fermana 32 25 7 11 7 31 30 1
14 Torres 28 25 6 10 9 20 21 -1
15 Vis Pesaro 26 24 6 8 10 17 33 -16
16 Recanatese 25 25 5 10 10 19 30 -11
17 Alessandria 24 25 6 6 13 21 36 -15
18 San Donato Tavarnelle 24 25 5 9 11 24 35 -11
19 Olbia 20 25 3 11 11 24 37 -13
20 Imolese 19 25 5 4 16 13 38 -25
21 Aquila 1902 Montevarchi 18 25 4 6 15 22 39 -17
Super Lig 22/23
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Galatasaray 48 20 15 3 2 42 14 28
2 Fenerbahce 44 20 14 2 4 51 23 28
3 Istanbul Basaksehir 40 20 12 4 4 32 20 12
4 Besiktas 39 20 11 6 3 38 22 16
5 Adana Demirspor 37 20 10 7 3 39 21 18
6 Trabzonspor 35 20 10 5 5 31 27 4
7 Kayserispor 29 20 9 2 9 32 29 3
8 Konyaspor 27 20 6 9 5 24 21 3
9 Alanyaspor 25 21 6 7 8 32 39 -7
10 Fatih Karagumruk 23 20 5 8 7 41 40 1
11 Gazisehir Gaziantep FK 22 20 5 7 8 27 28 -1
12 Ankaragucu 22 20 6 4 10 24 31 -7
13 Sivasspor 21 21 5 6 10 25 31 -6
14 Antalyaspor 21 19 6 3 10 26 33 -7
15 Giresunspor 21 20 5 6 9 19 33 -14
16 Hatayspor 20 19 5 5 9 17 34 -17
17 Kasimpasa 19 20 5 4 11 22 39 -17
18 Istanbulspor 15 20 4 3 13 20 44 -24
19 Umraniyespor 14 20 3 5 12 24 37 -13
2nd Division 22/23
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Al-Najma Manama 26 10 8 2 0 25 6 19
2 Aali 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 1
3 Busaiteen 23 10 7 2 1 20 9 11
4 A'ali Club 17 10 5 2 3 9 7 2
5 Umm Al Hassam 15 10 4 3 3 11 11 0
6 Malkiya 14 10 4 2 4 14 15 -1
7 Al Ittihad 14 10 4 2 4 11 10 1
8 Um Alhassam 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
9 Bouri 12 10 3 3 4 13 15 -2
10 Al Ittifaq Maqaba 12 10 3 3 4 13 14 -1
11 Panionios U19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Isa Town 12 10 3 3 4 16 15 1
13 Qalali 12 10 3 3 4 15 14 1
14 Etehad Al Reef 7 10 2 1 7 10 25 -15
15 Etehad Alreef 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Al Tadamun Buri 2 10 0 2 8 5 21 -16
Group D
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Mauritania 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 1
2 Angola 2 2 0 2 0 3 3 0
3 Mali 1 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1
Group E
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Niger 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 1
2 Cameroon 3 2 1 0 1 1 1 0
3 Congo 1 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1
Group A
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Algeria 9 3 3 0 0 3 0 3
2 Mozambique 4 3 1 1 1 3 3 0
3 Libya 3 3 1 0 2 5 5 0
4 Ethiopia 1 3 0 1 2 1 4 -3
Group B
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Senegal 6 3 2 0 1 4 1 3
2 Ivory Coast 4 3 1 1 1 3 2 1
3 Uganda 4 3 1 1 1 2 3 -1
4 Congo DR 2 3 0 2 1 0 3 -3
Group C
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Madagascar A 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
2 Madagascar 9 3 3 0 0 8 1 7
3 Ghana 6 3 2 0 1 7 3 4
4 Sudan 3 3 1 0 2 4 6 -2
5 Morocco 0 3 0 0 3 0 9 -9
Florida Cup 2022
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Arsenal 6 2 2 0 0 7 1 6
2 Chelsea 4 3 1 1 1 6 11 -5
3 Charlotte FC 2 1 0 1 0 6 4 2
4 Club America 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
5 Orlando City SC 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2
League Cup, National 2022, Group A
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Hapoel Akko 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
2 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
3 Hapoel Nof HaGalil 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
4 Maccabi Achi Nazareth 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
League Cup, National 2022, Group B
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Ironi Tiberias 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
2 Hapoel Ramat Gan 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
3 Hapoel Kfar Saba 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
4 Hapoel Afula 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
League Cup, National 2022, Group C
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Hapoel Rishon Lezion 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 1
2 Hapoel Petah Tikva 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Maccabi Petach Tikva 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1
League Cup, National 2022, Group D
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 SC Kfar Qasim 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
2 Ironi Ramat Hasharon 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
3 AS Ashdod 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
4 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
Regionalliga Northeast 22/23
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Cottbus 33 17 10 3 4 37 17 20
2 Rot-Weiss Erfurt 32 16 9 5 2 37 14 23
3 Chemnitzer 32 17 9 5 3 31 16 15
4 Berliner AK 07 32 17 10 2 5 27 16 11
5 FC Lok Leipzig 30 17 9 3 5 31 23 8
6 BSG Chemie Leipzig 29 16 8 5 3 28 21 7
7 BFC Dynamo 29 18 8 5 5 28 24 4
8 Carl Zeiss Jena 28 18 7 7 4 23 13 10
9 VSG Altglienicke 27 17 7 6 4 36 23 13
10 Babelsberg 03 26 17 7 5 5 26 21 5
11 Greifswalder SV 04 21 17 5 6 6 24 20 4
12 Hertha Berlin II 21 17 6 3 8 25 33 -8
13 Viktoria 89 Berlin 18 17 4 6 7 17 24 -7
14 ZFC Meuselwitz 18 17 6 0 11 22 35 -13
15 Lichtenberg 47 15 18 3 6 9 17 35 -18
16 FSV 63 Luckenwalde 14 16 2 8 6 17 25 -8
17 TeBe Berlin 8 18 2 2 14 13 55 -42
18 Vfb Germania Halberstadt 5 16 0 5 11 12 36 -24
Eredivisie, Women 22/23
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 FC Twente Women 36 12 12 0 0 57 2 55
2 Ajax Women 33 12 11 0 1 42 9 33
3 Fortuna Sittard Women 22 11 7 1 3 30 16 14
4 ADO Den Haag Women 17 12 5 2 5 24 15 9
5 PSV Eindhoven Women 16 11 5 1 5 15 14 1
6 Feyenoord Women 16 11 5 1 5 11 15 -4
7 Heerenveen Women 13 12 4 1 7 13 37 -24
8 VV Alkmaar Women 10 12 3 1 8 9 32 -23
9 PEC Zwolle Women 9 11 2 3 6 9 26 -17
10 Telstar Women 8 12 2 2 8 11 29 -18
11 Excelsior Barendrecht Women 5 12 1 2 9 12 38 -26
Liga Portugal 2 22/23
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Moreirense 43 18 13 4 1 38 17 21
2 SC Farense 34 18 10 4 4 31 21 10
3 Estrela 33 18 8 9 1 29 17 12
4 Academico Viseu 31 18 8 7 3 32 24 8
5 Vilafranquense 29 18 8 5 5 25 19 6
6 FC Porto B 27 18 7 6 5 24 18 6
7 Tondela 26 18 5 11 2 21 16 5
8 Feirense 24 18 5 9 4 25 22 3
9 UD Oliveirense 24 18 6 6 6 25 26 -1
10 Benfica B 23 18 6 5 7 32 32 0
11 Leixoes 22 18 5 7 6 18 19 -1
12 Penafiel 22 18 5 7 6 17 20 -3
13 SCU Torreense 21 18 6 3 9 14 20 -6
14 CD Mafra 20 18 5 5 8 23 31 -8
15 Belenenses SAD 8 10 2 2 6 17 22 -5
16 Nacional 17 18 4 5 9 16 21 -5
17 Belenenses 16 18 4 4 10 25 34 -9
18 Trofense 13 18 3 4 11 14 32 -18
19 Sporting Covilha 8 18 1 5 12 13 33 -20
Beker U21 Pro League 22/23, Group A
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Waasland-Beveren Reserves 15 6 5 0 1 11 6 5
2 OH Leuven Reserves 6 5 2 0 3 11 12 -1
3 Antwerp Reserves 6 5 2 0 3 7 8 -1
4 RWD Molenbeek Reserves 6 6 2 0 4 9 12 -3
Beker U21 Pro League 22/23, Group B
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Gent Reserves 8 6 2 2 2 12 12 0
2 KV Oostende Reserves 7 4 2 1 1 8 5 3
3 KV Kortrijk Reserves 7 5 2 1 2 9 7 2
4 Zulte Waregem Reserves 5 5 1 2 2 6 11 -5
Beker U21 Pro League 22/23, Group C
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Standard Liege Reserves 10 5 3 1 1 11 5 6
2 Sint Truidense Reserves 8 5 2 2 1 10 7 3
3 Eupen Reserves 4 4 1 1 2 10 10 0
4 Seraing United Reserves 3 4 1 0 3 4 13 -9
Beker U21 Pro League 22/23, Group D
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Westerlo Reserves 16 6 5 1 0 19 7 12
2 KV Mechelen Reserves 8 6 2 2 2 8 7 1
3 Lommel Reserves 7 6 2 1 3 11 16 -5
4 Lierse Reserves 3 6 1 0 5 5 13 -8
Liga Portugal
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Benfica 47 18 15 2 1 45 12 33
2 Braga 40 17 13 1 3 39 13 26
3 FC Porto 39 17 12 3 2 41 11 30
4 Sporting 32 17 10 2 5 33 19 14
5 Casa Pia 30 18 9 3 6 18 17 1
6 Guimaraes 27 18 8 3 7 17 20 -3
7 Arouca 26 17 7 5 5 22 25 -3
8 Vizela 24 18 7 3 8 22 18 4
9 Boavista 24 17 7 3 7 20 27 -7
10 Chaves 22 18 5 7 6 17 23 -6
11 Rio Ave 21 18 5 6 7 18 23 -5
12 Famalicao 21 18 6 3 9 17 23 -6
13 Portimonense 20 18 6 2 10 15 25 -10
14 Estoril 19 17 5 4 8 16 22 -6
15 Gil Vicente 18 18 5 3 10 18 26 -8
16 Santa Clara 14 18 3 5 10 12 23 -11
17 Maritimo 13 17 3 4 10 11 31 -20
18 Pacos Ferreira 9 19 2 3 14 12 35 -23
Capixaba, Serie A 2023
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Real Noroeste Capixaba 6 2 2 0 0 6 1 5
2 Vitoria ES 6 2 2 0 0 5 1 4
3 Nova Venecia FC 6 3 2 0 1 4 2 2
4 Vilavelhense 3 2 1 0 1 3 2 1
5 Desportiva Ferroviaria 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 0
6 Estrela do Norte 3 2 1 0 1 1 1 0
7 Porto Vitoria 3 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1
8 Serra 3 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1
9 Rio Branco ES 0 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4
10 CA Itapemirim 0 2 0 0 2 0 6 -6
Southern Football League, Premier Division South 22/23
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Weston Super Mare 56 23 18 2 3 60 16 44
2 Truro City 55 25 16 7 2 55 23 32
3 Chesham 53 25 16 5 4 53 33 20
4 Met Police 41 23 13 2 8 41 32 9
5 Poole Town 40 23 12 4 7 47 34 13
6 Dorchester 40 25 12 4 9 39 40 -1
7 Bracknell Town 39 21 11 6 4 51 31 20
8 Merthyr Town 38 24 11 5 8 48 36 12
9 Beaconsfield 36 25 10 6 9 44 39 5
10 Swindon Supermarine 36 22 11 3 8 43 40 3
11 Hayes & Yeading 33 23 9 6 8 45 38 7
12 Salisbury FC 33 27 10 3 14 35 46 -11
13 Tiverton Town 32 23 9 5 9 34 39 -5
14 Hanwell Town 31 24 9 4 11 32 35 -3
15 Gosport Borough 29 26 9 2 15 45 55 -10
16 Yate Town 25 26 6 7 13 33 55 -22
17 Hendon 24 22 6 6 10 32 41 -9
18 Winchester City 23 25 5 8 12 32 49 -17
19 Harrow Borough 23 24 6 5 13 28 48 -20
20 Plymouth Parkway 22 19 6 4 9 34 36 -2
21 Hartley Wintney 20 28 6 2 20 31 61 -30
22 North Leigh 13 25 3 4 18 22 57 -35
National League 22/23
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Notts County 68 29 20 8 1 72 26 46
2 Wrexham 65 27 20 5 2 70 23 47
3 Woking 53 27 16 5 6 48 26 22
4 Chesterfield 52 25 16 4 5 50 30 20
5 Barnet 44 25 13 5 7 47 41 6
6 Bromley 40 28 10 10 8 41 36 5
7 Boreham Wood 39 26 10 9 7 31 25 6
8 Dag & Red 39 26 11 6 9 40 41 -1
9 Southend 38 26 10 8 8 34 24 10
10 Eastleigh 38 27 11 5 11 35 34 1
11 Wealdstone 37 26 10 7 9 33 38 -5
12 Solihull Moors 36 27 10 6 11 41 38 3
13 Altrincham 36 28 9 9 10 40 50 -10
14 Aldershot 34 30 10 4 16 40 49 -9
15 York 32 28 8 8 12 33 34 -1
16 Maidenhead Utd 32 28 9 5 14 31 41 -10
17 Halifax 32 27 9 5 13 24 34 -10
18 Yeovil 30 26 6 12 8 23 26 -3
19 Dorking Wanderers 30 28 8 6 14 44 67 -23
20 Oldham 28 26 7 7 12