LaLiga 22/23
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Barcelona 47 18 15 2 1 37 6 31
2 Real Madrid 42 18 13 3 2 38 16 22
3 Real Sociedad 39 19 12 3 4 28 18 10
4 Atletico Madrid 34 19 10 4 5 28 16 12
5 Villarreal 31 19 9 4 6 21 14 7
6 Real Betis 31 18 9 4 5 20 14 6
7 Rayo Vallecano 29 19 8 5 6 25 22 3
8 Osasuna 28 19 8 4 7 18 18 0
9 Athletic Bilbao 26 19 7 5 7 25 20 5
10 Mallorca 25 19 7 4 8 15 18 -3
11 Almeria 22 19 6 4 9 23 29 -6
12 Girona 21 19 5 6 8 26 29 -3
13 Sevilla 21 19 5 6 8 21 26 -5
14 Valencia 20 18 5 5 8 25 21 4
15 Espanyol 20 19 4 8 7 23 29 -6
16 Celta Vigo 20 19 5 5 9 18 29 -11
17 Valladolid 20 19 6 2 11 14 28 -14
18 Cadiz 19 19 4 7 8 14 29 -15
19 Getafe 17 19 4 5 10 16 26 -10
20 Elche 6 19 0 6 13 12 39 -27
LaLiga 2 22/23
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Las Palmas 48 25 13 9 3 30 15 15
2 Eibar 47 25 13 8 4 28 18 10
3 Levante 44 25 11 11 3 29 17 12
4 CD Alaves 43 25 12 7 6 29 22 7
5 Albacete 42 25 11 9 5 32 26 6
6 Granada 41 25 12 5 8 30 18 12
7 Burgos 39 25 10 9 6 22 15 7
8 Leganes 35 25 9 8 8 25 23 2
9 FC Cartagena 34 25 9 7 9 25 25 0
10 Villarreal B 34 25 9 7 9 29 31 -2
11 FC Andorra 32 25 9 5 11 26 23 3
12 Sporting Gijon 32 25 7 11 7 24 25 -1
13 Tenerife 31 25 7 10 8 25 26 -1
14 Huesca 31 25 7 10 8 19 21 -2
15 Oviedo 31 25 8 7 10 16 20 -4
16 Mirandes 30 25 7 9 9 29 32 -3
17 Real Zaragoza 30 25 7 9 9 21 22 -1
18 Racing Santander 26 25 6 8 11 17 22 -5
19 Ponferradina 26 25 6 8 11 22 31 -9
20 Malaga 22 25 4 10 11 19 29 -10
21 Lugo 21 25 5 6 14 19 33 -14
22 UD Ibiza 17 25 4 5 16 17 39 -22
Group 1
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Racing Santander 82 38 25 7 6 61 31 30
2 Deportivo La Coruna 74 38 22 8 8 59 29 30
3 Racing Ferrol 72 38 21 9 8 50 26 24
4 UD Logrones 62 38 18 8 12 41 37 4
5 Rayo Majadahonda 62 38 19 5 14 50 47 3
6 Celta de Vigo B 61 38 17 10 11 60 46 14
7 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 60 38 16 12 10 55 40 15
8 Real Unión 57 37 17 6 14 49 45 4
9 CD Badajoz 56 38 14 14 10 40 30 10
10 UD San Sebastian Reyes 53 38 15 8 15 40 41 -1
11 CD Calahorra 52 38 14 10 14 48 43 5
12 Cultural Leonesa 49 38 12 13 13 61 55 6
13 SD Logrones 48 38 12 12 14 43 43 0
14 CF Internacional de Madrid 48 38 12 12 14 49 51 -2
15 Athletic Bilbao B 45 38 11 12 15 36 46 -10
16 CF Talavera 42 38 11 9 18 39 54 -15
17 Zamora CF 37 38 9 10 19 30 48 -18
18 Valladolid B 36 38 9 9 20 42 64 -22
19 Tudelano 28 38 7 7 24 33 54 -21
20 Extremadura 0 37 5 5 27 22 78 -56
Group 2
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 FC Andorra 71 38 21 8 9 61 38 23
2 Villarreal B 67 38 20 7 11 65 36 29
3 Albacete 67 38 19 10 9 52 34 18
4 Gimnastic 61 38 16 13 9 41 30 11
5 Linares Deportivo 60 38 17 9 12 59 47 12
6 Atletico Baleares 59 38 15 14 9 52 35 17
7 Algeciras CF 59 38 16 11 11 50 39 11
8 Sabadell 58 38 16 10 12 44 33 11
9 Barcelona B 57 38 16 9 13 59 51 8
10 Real Madrid Castilla 56 38 16 8 14 66 47 19
11 Alcoyano 52 38 13 13 12 41 40 1
12 RB Linense 50 38 13 11 14 35 44 -9
13 CD Castellon 50 38 14 8 16 37 50 -13
14 San Fernando CD 48 38 13 9 16 49 58 -9
15 UE Cornella 48 38 14 6 18 39 48 -9
16 Atletico Sanluqueno 46 38 12 10 16 39 56 -17
17 Sevilla Atletico 46 38 13 7 18 36 55 -19
18 UCAM Murcia CF 35 38 8 11 19 42 56 -14
19 UE Costa Brava 33 38 6 15 17 26 51 -25
20 Real Betis B 21 38 6 3 29 23 68 -45
Group 1
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Pontevedra 65 34 18 11 5 66 35 31
2 Union Adarve 61 34 17 10 7 54 39 15
3 Navalcarnero 57 34 17 6 11 41 32 9
4 Coruxo 52 34 14 10 10 46 32 14
5 Cristo Atletico 52 34 14 10 10 51 41 10
6 Bergantinos 49 34 13 10 11 36 37 -1
7 Leganes B 48 34 13 9 12 44 34 10
8 Compostela 47 34 11 14 9 47 38 9
9 Real Aviles CF 47 34 11 14 9 43 37 6
10 CD Arenteiro 45 34 10 15 9 35 35 0
11 UP Langreo 44 34 11 11 12 40 41 -1
12 Marino de Luanco 43 34 12 7 15 38 38 0
13 Gimnastica Segoviana 42 34 11 9 14 37 42 -5
14 CD Mostoles URJC 41 34 11 8 15 37 44 -7
15 Salamanca CF UDS 41 34 10 11 13 26 29 -3
16 UD Llanera 40 34 11 7 16 39 55 -16
17 Arosa 39 34 10 9 15 32 48 -16
18 UC Ceares 18 34 5 3 26 23 78 -55
Group 2
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Osasuna B 72 34 20 12 2 72 29 43
2 Sestao River 70 34 20 10 4 53 22 31
3 Real Sociedad C 59 34 15 14 5 55 30 25
4 Rayo Cantabria 56 34 15 11 8 42 29 13
5 Arenas Club de Getxo 56 34 14 14 6 42 25 17
6 AD San Juan 51 34 14 9 11 47 39 8
7 Racing Rioja CF 50 34 13 11 10 43 39 4
8 Gernika 49 34 12 13 9 50 42 8
9 Burgos Promesas 48 34 12 12 10 42 33 9
10 Izarra 45 34 11 12 11 33 34 -1
11 Mutilvera 45 34 11 12 11 42 45 -3
12 Laredo 45 34 13 6 15 41 36 5
13 UD Logrones B 45 34 11 12 11 45 39 6
14 CD Cayon 33 34 7 12 15 26 60 -34
15 Tropezon 27 34 6 9 19 40 68 -28
16 Naxara 26 34 6 8 20 27 53 -26
17 Ardoi 25 34 5 10 19 29 61 -32
18 Pena Sport 18 34 3 9 22 31 76 -45
Group 3
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Numancia 62 34 17 11 6 45 26 19
2 Espanyol B 57 34 17 6 11 54 46 8
3 SCR Pena Deportiva 56 34 15 11 8 45 33 12
4 Teruel 52 34 13 13 8 36 37 -1
5 Lleida 52 34 15 7 12 38 39 -1
6 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 50 34 13 11 10 47 37 10
7 Formentera 50 34 14 8 12 38 32 6
8 Terrassa 47 34 13 8 13 49 42 7
9 CD Ebro 47 34 11 14 9 35 29 6
10 Brea 45 34 11 12 11 32 34 -2
11 SD Tarazona 42 34 11 9 14 36 37 -1
12 Prat 42 34 11 9 14 33 36 -3
13 Cerdanyola del Valles FC 42 34 11 9 14 45 48 -3
14 CE Andratx 41 34 10 11 13 37 36 1
15 Badalona 41 34 8 17 9 29 34 -5
16 CE Europa 38 34 10 8 16 33 50 -17
17 Huesca B 37 34 8 13 13 37 44 -7
18 Ejea 23 34 4 11 19 28 57 -29
Group 4
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Cordoba 82 34 25 7 2 86 29 57
2 Merida 62 34 18 8 8 49 26 23
3 Cacereno 61 34 17 10 7 48 37 11
4 AD Ceuta FC 54 34 14 12 8 46 32 14
5 CD Coria 53 34 15 8 11 42 40 2
6 CD San Roque de Lepe 52 34 14 10 10 39 28 11
7 Cadiz B 50 34 13 11 10 36 35 1
8 Villanovense 50 34 14 8 12 39 28 11
9 UD Montijo 47 34 13 8 13 37 38 -1
10 Xerez Deportivo FC 47 34 13 8 13 28 40 -12
11 Velez CF 46 34 13 7 14 39 42 -3
12 Antequera 44 34 11 11 12 36 37 -1
13 Don Benito 41 34 10 11 13 43 42 1
14 Mensajero 35 34 7 14 13 35 47 -12
15 Las Palmas B 31 34 7 10 17 41 61 -20
16 UD San Fernando 29 34 7 8 19 30 55 -25
17 Panaderia Pulido 25 34 5 10 19 32 61 -29
18 UD Tamaraceite 25 34 6 7 21 36 64 -28
Group 5
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 CF Intercity 66 34 18 12 4 46 16 30
2 La Nucia 64 34 18 10 6 41 18 23
3 Real Murcia 58 34 15 13 6 42 27 15
4 Eldense 56 34 15 11 8 47 37 10
5 Hercules 56 34 15 11 8 41 31 10
6 Mar Menor 55 34 16 7 11 34 29 5
7 UD Alzira 51 34 13 12 9 42 36 6
8 Granada CF B 46 34 11 13 10 34 32 2
9 Melilla 45 34 12 9 13 36 39 -3
10 Atletico Mancha Real 43 34 12 7 15 32 36 -4
11 CD El Ejido 43 34 12 7 15 30 35 -5
12 Socuéllamos 43 34 10 13 11 29 34 -5
13 CD Aguilas 41 34 10 11 13 32 36 -4
14 Levante B 38 34 9 11 14 33 33 0
15 At. Pulpileno 34 34 8 10 16 23 48 -25
16 Marchamalo 32 34 8 8 18 33 59 -26
17 Calvo Sotelo 29 34 8 5 21 38 50 -12
18 Toledo 28 34 6 10 18 27 44 -17
Group 1
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 CD Arenteiro 41 18 12 5 1 22 10 12
2 Compostela 33 19 9 6 4 23 11 12
3 Valladolid B 33 19 11 0 8 26 20 6
4 Guijuelo 33 18 10 3 5 20 14 6
5 Real Aviles CF 31 19 9 4 6 24 18 6
6 Zamora CF 31 19 9 4 6 22 19 3
7 Marino de Luanco 29 19 8 5 6 18 17 1
8 Ourense 28 19 8 4 7 19 16 3
9 Cristo Atletico 28 19 7 7 5 13 10 3
10 Gimnastica de Torrelavega 28 19 8 4 7 18 21 -3
11 Coruxo 26 19 7 5 7 20 15 5
12 Real Oviedo B 26 19 8 2 9 25 22 3
13 Rayo Cantabria 24 19 7 3 9 18 22 -4
14 UP Langreo 20 19 5 5 9 15 20 -5
15 Laredo 20 19 6 2 11 13 19 -6
16 Bergantinos 16 19 4 4 11 22 30 -8
17 Polvorin 15 19 3 6 10 14 25 -11
18 Burgos Promesas 12 19 3 3 13 9 32 -23
Group 2
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Sestao River 41 19 12 5 2 27 10 17
2 Utebo 33 19 10 3 6 26 17 9
3 Tudelano 32 19 10 2 7 20 20 0
4 Gernika 31 19 9 4 6 25 19 6
5 Izarra 30 19 8 6 5 26 15 11
6 Alaves B 30 19 8 6 5 21 17 4
7 SD Tarazona 29 19 8 5 6 33 23 10
8 Arenas Club de Getxo 29 19 8 5 6 23 24 -1
9 Brea 27 19 8 3 8 14 16 -2
10 Real Sociedad C 26 19 8 2 9 27 28 -1
11 Cirbonero 25 19 7 4 8 19 20 -1
12 Mutilvera 24 19 8 0 11 20 23 -3
13 AD San Juan 24 19 6 6 7 16 16 0
14 UD Logrones B 23 19 7 2 10 21 28 -7
15 Racing Rioja CF 23 19 6 5 8 19 27 -8
16 SD Beasain 19 19 4 7 8 17 22 -5
17 Alfaro 16 19 4 4 11 17 29 -12
18 Arnedo 15 19 4 3 12 16 33 -17
Group 3
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Teruel 38 19 10 8 1 20 11 9
2 Valencia B 36 19 10 6 3 30 11 19
3 SCR Pena Deportiva 36 19 10 6 3 29 13 16
4 Espanyol B 33 19 9 6 4 23 21 2
5 Terrassa 30 19 7 9 3 23 17 6
6 CE Manresa 29 19 8 5 6 23 21 2
7 Formentera 28 19 8 4 7 17 15 2
8 Hercules 28 19 7 7 5 23 24 -1
9 Real Zaragoza B 28 19 8 4 7 21 23 -2
10 UD Alzira 24 19 6 6 7 21 21 0
11 Prat 23 19 6 5 8 17 24 -7
12 Badalona Futur 22 19 6 4 9 18 27 -9
13 Lleida 21 19 5 6 8 16 15 1
14 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 21 19 5 6 8 20 25 -5
15 Atletico Saguntino 18 19 3 9 7 12 17 -5
16 Mallorca B 15 19 3 6 10 10 20 -10
17 UE Olot 14 19 2 8 9 10 20 -10
18 CD Ebro 12 19 1 9 9 9 17 -8
Group 4
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Antequera 48 19 15 3 1 39 13 26
2 Rec de Huelva 36 19 10 6 3 25 16 9
3 Atletico Sanluqueno 30 19 8 6 5 25 20 5
4 Velez CF 30 19 9 3 7 21 21 0
5 UCAM Murcia CF 28 19 7 7 5 26 20 6
6 Granada CF B 28 19 8 4 7 25 20 5
7 Mar Menor 28 19 7 7 5 20 17 3
8 Yeclano 28 19 7 7 5 19 16 3
9 FC Cartagena B 27 19 8 3 8 20 24 -4
10 Atletico Mancha Real 25 19 7 4 8 15 22 -7
11 Real Betis B 24 19 6 6 7 16 19 -3
12 CD San Roque de Lepe 23 19 6 5 8 21 20 1
13 Xerez Deportivo FC 21 19 5 6 8 16 20 -4
14 Cadiz B 21 19 5 6 8 21 26 -5
15 Juventud Torremolinos CF 20 19 4 8 7 15 20 -5
16 CD El Ejido 19 19 5 4 10 15 22 -7
17 Sevilla Atletico 17 19 5 2 12 19 24 -5
18 CD Utrera 15 19 4 3 12 16 34 -18
Group 5
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Melilla 39 19 11 6 2 24 7 17
2 Atletico Madrid B 36 19 10 6 3 32 18 14
3 Navalcarnero 31 19 10 1 8 23 18 5
4 Cacereno 30 19 8 6 5 22 16 6
5 Gimnastica Segoviana 30 19 8 6 5 25 23 2
6 CD Estepona 29 19 7 8 4 21 13 8
7 Villanovense 29 19 8 5 6 15 12 3
8 CD Coria 28 19 7 7 5 20 20 0
9 CD Guadalajara 24 19 6 6 7 22 17 5
10 UD Montijo 24 19 6 6 7 23 22 1
11 Union Adarve 24 19 6 6 7 21 23 -2
12 Leganes B 22 19 5 7 7 19 22 -3
13 CD Atletico Paso 22 19 6 4 9 20 24 -4
14 Socuéllamos 22 19 5 7 7 11 16 -5
15 Cerdanyola del Valles FC 21 19 5 6 8 15 25 -10
16 CD Diocesano 18 19 5 3 11 18 26 -8
17 Don Benito 17 19 4 5 10 13 29 -16
18 Alcorcon B 16 19 3 7 9 14 27 -13
Group 1
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 CD Arenteiro 41 18 12 5 1 22 10 12
2 Compostela 33 19 9 6 4 23 11 12
3 Valladolid B 33 19 11 0 8 26 20 6
4 Guijuelo 33 18 10 3 5 20 14 6
5 Real Aviles CF 31 19 9 4 6 24 18 6
6 Zamora CF 31 19 9 4 6 22 19 3
7 Marino de Luanco 29 19 8 5 6 18 17 1
8 Ourense 28 19 8 4 7 19 16 3
9 Cristo Atletico 28 19 7 7 5 13 10 3
10 Gimnastica de Torrelavega 28 19 8 4 7 18 21 -3
11 Coruxo 26 19 7 5 7 20 15 5
12 Real Oviedo B 26 19 8 2 9 25 22 3
13 Rayo Cantabria 24 19 7 3 9 18 22 -4
14 UP Langreo 20 19 5 5 9 15 20 -5
15 Laredo 20 19 6 2 11 13 19 -6
16 Bergantinos 16 19 4 4 11 22 30 -8
17 Polvorin 15 19 3 6 10 14 25 -11
18 Burgos Promesas 12 19 3 3 13 9 32 -23
Group 2
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Sestao River 41 19 12 5 2 27 10 17
2 Utebo 33 19 10 3 6 26 17 9
3 Tudelano 32 19 10 2 7 20 20 0
4 Gernika 31 19 9 4 6 25 19 6
5 Izarra 30 19 8 6 5 26 15 11
6 Alaves B 30 19 8 6 5 21 17 4
7 SD Tarazona 29 19 8 5 6 33 23 10
8 Arenas Club de Getxo 29 19 8 5 6 23 24 -1
9 Brea 27 19 8 3 8 14 16 -2
10 Real Sociedad C 26 19 8 2 9 27 28 -1
11 Cirbonero 25 19 7 4 8 19 20 -1
12 Mutilvera 24 19 8 0 11 20 23 -3
13 AD San Juan 24 19 6 6 7 16 16 0
14 UD Logrones B 23 19 7 2 10 21 28 -7
15 Racing Rioja CF 23 19 6 5 8 19 27 -8
16 SD Beasain 19 19 4 7 8 17 22 -5
17 Alfaro 16 19 4 4 11 17 29 -12
18 Arnedo 15 19 4 3 12 16 33 -17
Group 3
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Teruel 38 19 10 8 1 20 11 9
2 Valencia B 36 19 10 6 3 30 11 19
3 SCR Pena Deportiva 36 19 10 6 3 29 13 16
4 Espanyol B 33 19 9 6 4 23 21 2
5 Terrassa 30 19 7 9 3 23 17 6
6 CE Manresa 29 19 8 5 6 23 21 2
7 Formentera 28 19 8 4 7 17 15 2
8 Hercules 28 19 7 7 5 23 24 -1
9 Real Zaragoza B 28 19 8 4 7 21 23 -2
10 UD Alzira 24 19 6 6 7 21 21 0
11 Prat 23 19 6 5 8 17 24 -7
12 Badalona Futur 22 19 6 4 9 18 27 -9
13 Lleida 21 19 5 6 8 16 15 1
14 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 21 19 5 6 8 20 25 -5
15 Atletico Saguntino 18 19 3 9 7 12 17 -5
16 Mallorca B 15 19 3 6 10 10 20 -10
17 UE Olot 14 19 2 8 9 10 20 -10
18 CD Ebro 12 19 1 9 9 9 17 -8
Group 4
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Antequera 48 19 15 3 1 39 13 26
2 Rec de Huelva 36 19 10 6 3 25 16 9
3 Atletico Sanluqueno 30 19 8 6 5 25 20 5
4 Velez CF 30 19 9 3 7 21 21 0
5 UCAM Murcia CF 28 19 7 7 5 26 20 6
6 Granada CF B 28 19 8 4 7 25 20 5
7 Mar Menor 28 19 7 7 5 20 17 3
8 Yeclano 28 19 7 7 5 19 16 3
9 FC Cartagena B 27 19 8 3 8 20 24 -4
10 Atletico Mancha Real 25 19 7 4 8 15 22 -7
11 Real Betis B 24 19 6 6 7 16 19 -3
12 CD San Roque de Lepe 23 19 6 5 8 21 20 1
13 Xerez Deportivo FC 21 19 5 6 8 16 20 -4
14 Cadiz B 21 19 5 6 8 21 26 -5
15 Juventud Torremolinos CF 20 19 4 8 7 15 20 -5
16 CD El Ejido 19 19 5 4 10 15 22 -7
17 Sevilla Atletico 17 19 5 2 12 19 24 -5
18 CD Utrera 15 19 4 3 12 16 34 -18
Group 5
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Melilla 39 19 11 6 2 24 7 17
2 Atletico Madrid B 36 19 10 6 3 32 18 14
3 Navalcarnero 31 19 10 1 8 23 18 5
4 Cacereno 30 19 8 6 5 22 16 6
5 Gimnastica Segoviana 30 19 8 6 5 25 23 2
6 CD Estepona 29 19 7 8 4 21 13 8
7 Villanovense 29 19 8 5 6 15 12 3
8 CD Coria 28 19 7 7 5 20 20 0
9 CD Guadalajara 24 19 6 6 7 22 17 5
10 UD Montijo 24 19 6 6 7 23 22 1
11 Union Adarve 24 19 6 6 7 21 23 -2
12 Leganes B 22 19 5 7 7 19 22 -3
13 CD Atletico Paso 22 19 6 4 9 20 24 -4
14 Socuéllamos 22 19 5 7 7 11 16 -5
15 Cerdanyola del Valles FC 21 19 5 6 8 15 25 -10
16 CD Diocesano 18 19 5 3 11 18 26 -8
17 Don Benito 17 19 4 5 10 13 29 -16
18 Alcorcon B 16 19 3 7 9 14 27 -13
Group 1
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 CD Arenteiro 41 18 12 5 1 22 10 12
2 Compostela 33 19 9 6 4 23 11 12
3 Valladolid B 33 19 11 0 8 26 20 6
4 Guijuelo 33 18 10 3 5 20 14 6
5 Real Aviles CF 31 19 9 4 6 24 18 6
6 Zamora CF 31 19 9 4 6 22 19 3
7 Marino de Luanco 29 19 8 5 6 18 17 1
8 Ourense 28 19 8 4 7 19 16 3
9 Cristo Atletico 28 19 7 7 5 13 10 3
10 Gimnastica de Torrelavega 28 19 8 4 7 18 21 -3
11 Coruxo 26 19 7 5 7 20 15 5
12 Real Oviedo B 26 19 8 2 9 25 22 3
13 Rayo Cantabria 24 19 7 3 9 18 22 -4
14 UP Langreo 20 19 5 5 9 15 20 -5
15 Laredo 20 19 6 2 11 13 19 -6
16 Bergantinos 16 19 4 4 11 22 30 -8
17 Polvorin 15 19 3 6 10 14 25 -11
18 Burgos Promesas 12 19 3 3 13 9 32 -23
Group 2
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Sestao River 41 19 12 5 2 27 10 17
2 Utebo 33 19 10 3 6 26 17 9
3 Tudelano 32 19 10 2 7 20 20 0
4 Gernika 31 19 9 4 6 25 19 6
5 Izarra 30 19 8 6 5 26 15 11
6 Alaves B 30 19 8 6 5 21 17 4
7 SD Tarazona 29 19 8 5 6 33 23 10
8 Arenas Club de Getxo 29 19 8 5 6 23 24 -1
9 Brea 27 19 8 3 8 14 16 -2
10 Real Sociedad C 26 19 8 2 9 27 28 -1
11 Cirbonero 25 19 7 4 8 19 20 -1
12 Mutilvera 24 19 8 0 11 20 23 -3
13 AD San Juan 24 19 6 6 7 16 16 0
14 UD Logrones B 23 19 7 2 10 21 28 -7
15 Racing Rioja CF 23 19 6 5 8 19 27 -8
16 SD Beasain 19 19 4 7 8 17 22 -5
17 Alfaro 16 19 4 4 11 17 29 -12
18 Arnedo 15 19 4 3 12 16 33 -17
Group 3
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Teruel 38 19 10 8 1 20 11 9
2 Valencia B 36 19 10 6 3 30 11 19
3 SCR Pena Deportiva 36 19 10 6 3 29 13 16
4 Espanyol B 33 19 9 6 4 23 21 2
5 Terrassa 30 19 7 9 3 23 17 6
6 CE Manresa 29 19 8 5 6 23 21 2
7 Formentera 28 19 8 4 7 17 15 2
8 Hercules 28 19 7 7 5 23 24 -1
9 Real Zaragoza B 28 19 8 4 7 21 23 -2
10 UD Alzira 24 19 6 6 7 21 21 0
11 Prat 23 19 6 5 8 17 24 -7
12 Badalona Futur 22 19 6 4 9 18 27 -9
13 Lleida 21 19 5 6 8 16 15 1
14 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 21 19 5 6 8 20 25 -5
15 Atletico Saguntino 18 19 3 9 7 12 17 -5
16 Mallorca B 15 19 3 6 10 10 20 -10
17 UE Olot 14 19 2 8 9 10 20 -10
18 CD Ebro 12 19 1 9 9 9 17 -8
Group 4
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Antequera 48 19 15 3 1 39 13 26
2 Rec de Huelva 36 19 10 6 3 25 16 9
3 Atletico Sanluqueno 30 19 8 6 5 25 20 5
4 Velez CF 30 19 9 3 7 21 21 0
5 UCAM Murcia CF 28 19 7 7 5 26 20 6
6 Granada CF B 28 19 8 4 7 25 20 5
7 Mar Menor 28 19 7 7 5 20 17 3
8 Yeclano 28 19 7 7 5 19 16 3
9 FC Cartagena B 27 19 8 3 8 20 24 -4
10 Atletico Mancha Real 25 19 7 4 8 15 22 -7
11 Real Betis B 24 19 6 6 7 16 19 -3
12 CD San Roque de Lepe 23 19 6 5 8 21 20 1
13 Xerez Deportivo FC 21 19 5 6 8 16 20 -4
14 Cadiz B 21 19 5 6 8 21 26 -5
15 Juventud Torremolinos CF 20 19 4 8 7 15 20 -5
16 CD El Ejido 19 19 5 4 10 15 22 -7
17 Sevilla Atletico 17 19 5 2 12 19 24 -5
18 CD Utrera 15 19 4 3 12 16 34 -18
Group 5
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Melilla 39 19 11 6 2 24 7 17
2 Atletico Madrid B 36 19 10 6 3 32 18 14
3 Navalcarnero 31 19 10 1 8 23 18 5
4 Cacereno 30 19 8 6 5 22 16 6
5 Gimnastica Segoviana 30 19 8 6 5 25 23 2
6 CD Estepona 29 19 7 8 4 21 13 8
7 Villanovense 29 19 8 5 6 15 12 3
8 CD Coria 28 19 7 7 5 20 20 0
9 CD Guadalajara 24 19 6 6 7 22 17 5
10 UD Montijo 24 19 6 6 7 23 22 1
11 Union Adarve 24 19 6 6 7 21 23 -2
12 Leganes B 22 19 5 7 7 19 22 -3
13 CD Atletico Paso 22 19 6 4 9 20 24 -4
14 Socuéllamos 22 19 5 7 7 11 16 -5
15 Cerdanyola del Valles FC 21 19 5 6 8 15 25 -10
16 CD Diocesano 18 19 5 3 11 18 26 -8
17 Don Benito 17 19 4 5 10 13 29 -16
18 Alcorcon B 16 19 3 7 9 14 27 -13
Group 1
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 CD Arenteiro 41 18 12 5 1 22 10 12
2 Compostela 33 19 9 6 4 23 11 12
3 Valladolid B 33 19 11 0 8 26 20 6
4 Guijuelo 33 18 10 3 5 20 14 6
5 Real Aviles CF 31 19 9 4 6 24 18 6
6 Zamora CF 31 19 9 4 6 22 19 3
7 Marino de Luanco 29 19 8 5 6 18 17 1
8 Ourense 28 19 8 4 7 19 16 3
9 Cristo Atletico 28 19 7 7 5 13 10 3
10 Gimnastica de Torrelavega 28 19 8 4 7 18 21 -3
11 Coruxo 26 19 7 5 7 20 15 5
12 Real Oviedo B 26 19 8 2 9 25 22 3
13 Rayo Cantabria 24 19 7 3 9 18 22 -4
14 UP Langreo 20 19 5 5 9 15 20 -5
15 Laredo 20 19 6 2 11 13 19 -6
16 Bergantinos 16 19 4 4 11 22 30 -8
17 Polvorin 15 19 3 6 10 14 25 -11
18 Burgos Promesas 12 19 3 3 13 9 32 -23
Group 2
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Sestao River 41 19 12 5 2 27 10 17
2 Utebo 33 19 10 3 6 26 17 9
3 Tudelano 32 19 10 2 7 20 20 0
4 Gernika 31 19 9 4 6 25 19 6
5 Izarra 30 19 8 6 5 26 15 11
6 Alaves B 30 19 8 6 5 21 17 4
7 SD Tarazona 29 19 8 5 6 33 23 10
8 Arenas Club de Getxo 29 19 8 5 6 23 24 -1
9 Brea 27 19 8 3 8 14 16 -2
10 Real Sociedad C 26 19 8 2 9 27 28 -1
11 Cirbonero 25 19 7 4 8 19 20 -1
12 Mutilvera 24 19 8 0 11 20 23 -3
13 AD San Juan 24 19 6 6 7 16 16 0
14 UD Logrones B 23 19 7 2 10 21 28 -7
15 Racing Rioja CF 23 19 6 5 8 19 27 -8
16 SD Beasain 19 19 4 7 8 17 22 -5
17 Alfaro 16 19 4 4 11 17 29 -12
18 Arnedo 15 19 4 3 12 16 33 -17
Group 3
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Teruel 38 19 10 8 1 20 11 9
2 Valencia B 36 19 10 6 3 30 11 19
3 SCR Pena Deportiva 36 19 10 6 3 29 13 16
4 Espanyol B 33 19 9 6 4 23 21 2
5 Terrassa 30 19 7 9 3 23 17 6
6 CE Manresa 29 19 8 5 6 23 21 2
7 Formentera 28 19 8 4 7 17 15 2
8 Hercules 28 19 7 7 5 23 24 -1
9 Real Zaragoza B 28 19 8 4 7 21 23 -2
10 UD Alzira 24 19 6 6 7 21 21 0
11 Prat 23 19 6 5 8 17 24 -7
12 Badalona Futur 22 19 6 4 9 18 27 -9
13 Lleida 21 19 5 6 8 16 15 1
14 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 21 19 5 6 8 20 25 -5
15 Atletico Saguntino 18 19 3 9 7 12 17 -5
16 Mallorca B 15 19 3 6 10 10 20 -10
17 UE Olot 14 19 2 8 9 10 20 -10
18 CD Ebro 12 19 1 9 9 9 17 -8
Group 4
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Antequera 48 19 15 3 1 39 13 26
2 Rec de Huelva 36 19 10 6 3 25 16 9
3 Atletico Sanluqueno 30 19 8 6 5 25 20 5
4 Velez CF 30 19 9 3 7 21 21 0
5 UCAM Murcia CF 28 19 7 7 5 26 20 6
6 Granada CF B 28 19 8 4 7 25 20 5
7 Mar Menor 28 19 7 7 5 20 17 3
8 Yeclano 28 19 7 7 5 19 16 3
9 FC Cartagena B 27 19 8 3 8 20 24 -4
10 Atletico Mancha Real 25 19 7 4 8 15 22 -7
11 Real Betis B 24 19 6 6 7 16 19 -3
12 CD San Roque de Lepe 23 19 6 5 8 21 20 1
13 Xerez Deportivo FC 21 19 5 6 8 16 20 -4
14 Cadiz B 21 19 5 6 8 21 26 -5
15 Juventud Torremolinos CF 20 19 4 8 7 15 20 -5
16 CD El Ejido 19 19 5 4 10 15 22 -7
17 Sevilla Atletico 17 19 5 2 12 19 24 -5
18 CD Utrera 15 19 4 3 12 16 34 -18
Group 5
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Melilla 39 19 11 6 2 24 7 17
2 Atletico Madrid B 36 19 10 6 3 32 18 14
3 Navalcarnero 31 19 10 1 8 23 18 5
4 Cacereno 30 19 8 6 5 22 16 6
5 Gimnastica Segoviana 30 19 8 6 5 25 23 2
6 CD Estepona 29 19 7 8 4 21 13 8
7 Villanovense 29 19 8 5 6 15 12 3
8 CD Coria 28 19 7 7 5 20 20 0
9 CD Guadalajara 24 19 6 6 7 22 17 5
10 UD Montijo 24 19 6 6 7 23 22 1
11 Union Adarve 24 19 6 6 7 21 23 -2
12 Leganes B 22 19 5 7 7 19 22 -3
13 CD Atletico Paso 22 19 6 4 9 20 24 -4
14 Socuéllamos 22 19 5 7 7 11 16 -5
15 Cerdanyola del Valles FC 21 19 5 6 8 15 25 -10
16 CD Diocesano 18 19 5 3 11 18 26 -8
17 Don Benito 17 19 4 5 10 13 29 -16
18 Alcorcon B 16 19 3 7 9 14 27 -13
Group 1
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 CD Arenteiro 41 18 12 5 1 22 10 12
2 Compostela 33 19 9 6 4 23 11 12
3 Valladolid B 33 19 11 0 8 26 20 6
4 Guijuelo 33 18 10 3 5 20 14 6
5 Real Aviles CF 31 19 9 4 6 24 18 6
6 Zamora CF 31 19 9 4 6 22 19 3
7 Marino de Luanco 29 19 8 5 6 18 17 1
8 Ourense 28 19 8 4 7 19 16 3
9 Cristo Atletico 28 19 7 7 5 13 10 3
10 Gimnastica de Torrelavega 28 19 8 4 7 18 21 -3
11 Coruxo 26 19 7 5 7 20 15 5
12 Real Oviedo B 26 19 8 2 9 25 22 3
13 Rayo Cantabria 24 19 7 3 9 18 22 -4
14 UP Langreo 20 19 5 5 9 15 20 -5
15 Laredo 20 19 6 2 11 13 19 -6
16 Bergantinos 16 19 4 4 11 22 30 -8
17 Polvorin 15 19 3 6 10 14 25 -11
18 Burgos Promesas 12 19 3 3 13 9 32 -23
Group 2
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Sestao River 41 19 12 5 2 27 10 17
2 Utebo 33 19 10 3 6 26 17 9
3 Tudelano 32 19 10 2 7 20 20 0
4 Gernika 31 19 9 4 6 25 19 6
5 Izarra 30 19 8 6 5 26 15 11
6 Alaves B 30 19 8 6 5 21 17 4
7 SD Tarazona 29 19 8 5 6 33 23 10
8 Arenas Club de Getxo 29 19 8 5 6 23 24 -1
9 Brea 27 19 8 3 8 14 16 -2
10 Real Sociedad C 26 19 8 2 9 27 28 -1
11 Cirbonero 25 19 7 4 8 19 20 -1
12 Mutilvera 24 19 8 0 11 20 23 -3
13 AD San Juan 24 19 6 6 7 16 16 0
14 UD Logrones B 23 19 7 2 10 21 28 -7
15 Racing Rioja CF 23 19 6 5 8 19 27 -8
16 SD Beasain 19 19 4 7 8 17 22 -5
17 Alfaro 16 19 4 4 11 17 29 -12
18 Arnedo 15 19 4 3 12 16 33 -17
Group 3
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Teruel 38 19 10 8 1 20 11 9
2 Valencia B 36 19 10 6 3 30 11 19
3 SCR Pena Deportiva 36 19 10 6 3 29 13 16
4 Espanyol B 33 19 9 6 4 23 21 2
5 Terrassa 30 19 7 9 3 23 17 6
6 CE Manresa 29 19 8 5 6 23 21 2
7 Formentera 28 19 8 4 7 17 15 2
8 Hercules 28 19 7 7 5 23 24 -1
9 Real Zaragoza B 28 19 8 4 7 21 23 -2
10 UD Alzira 24 19 6 6 7 21 21 0
11 Prat 23 19 6 5 8 17 24 -7
12 Badalona Futur 22 19 6 4 9 18 27 -9
13 Lleida 21 19 5 6 8 16 15 1
14 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 21 19 5 6 8 20 25 -5
15 Atletico Saguntino 18 19 3 9 7 12 17 -5
16 Mallorca B 15 19 3 6 10 10