Football Standings

Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Botafogo 39 18 12 3 3 29 14 15
2 Palmeiras 36 18 11 3 4 27 13 14
3 Flamengo 34 17 10 4 3 30 18 12
4 Fortaleza EC 32 17 9 5 3 22 17 5
5 Sao Paulo 31 18 9 4 5 26 18 8
6 EC Bahia 30 18 9 3 6 27 22 5
7 Cruzeiro 29 17 9 2 6 23 20 3
8 Athletico Paranaense 25 17 7 4 6 20 17 3
9 Bragantino 25 17 7 4 6 22 20 2
10 Atletico Mineiro 25 17 6 7 4 25 25 0
11 Vasco da Gama 23 18 7 2 9 20 28 -8
12 EC Juventude 21 16 5 6 5 19 20 -1
13 Internacional 19 14 5 4 5 12 12 0
14 Corinthians 18 18 4 6 8 15 23 -8
15 Criciuma 17 16 4 5 7 23 26 -3
16 Cuiaba 17 17 4 5 8 18 22 -4
17 Vitoria 15 18 4 3 11 19 30 -11
18 Gremio 14 16 4 2 10 12 20 -8
19 Fluminense 11 17 2 5 10 13 24 -11
20 Atletico GO 11 18 2 5 11 15 28 -13
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 CA Taquaritinga SP 15 5 5 0 0 6 0 6
2 XV Piracicaba 7 4 2 1 1 6 4 2
3 Rio Claro 4 5 0 4 1 2 4 -2
4 GD Saocarlense 3 5 0 3 2 2 4 -2
5 Uniao Sao Joao 2 5 0 2 3 3 7 -4
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 CA Votuporanguense 11 5 3 2 0 10 3 7
2 XV de Jau 10 5 3 1 1 5 3 2
3 Vocem 5 5 1 2 2 3 8 -5
4 Mirassol 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1
5 Gremio Prudente 3 5 0 3 2 6 8 -2
6 Mirassol B 2 4 0 2 2 4 6 -2
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Monte Azul SP 10 5 3 1 1 10 6 4
2 AA Francana 6 5 1 3 1 4 4 0
3 Comercial FC 6 5 1 3 1 7 9 -2
4 Botafogo SP B 5 4 1 2 1 4 3 1
5 EC Barretos 3 5 0 3 2 5 8 -3
6 Botafogo XI 1 2 0 1 1 0 2 -2
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Primavera SP 12 5 4 0 1 11 4 7
2 Rio Branco SP 7 5 2 1 2 6 6 0
3 Sao Bento 6 5 1 3 1 3 3 0
4 Capivariano SP 5 5 1 2 2 5 7 -2
5 Bragantino II 2 4 0 2 2 2 7 -5
6 Bragantino B 2 4 0 2 2 2 7 -5
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Portuguesa Desportos 12 6 3 3 0 9 3 6
2 Sao Caetano 11 6 3 2 1 11 6 5
3 CA Juventus 8 6 1 5 0 8 7 1
4 Oeste 5 5 1 2 2 1 3 -2
5 EC Sao Bernardo 3 6 0 3 3 4 8 -4
6 Suzano SP 3 5 0 3 2 5 11 -6
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Mirassol U20 28 10 9 1 0 33 5 28
2 Jose Bonifacio U20 25 10 8 1 1 24 7 17
3 Olimpia SP U20 13 10 4 1 5 9 18 -9
4 Tanabi U20 12 10 4 0 6 12 17 -5
5 Rio Preto U20 6 10 2 0 8 9 23 -14
6 Fernandopolis U20 4 10 1 1 8 5 22 -17
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Palmeiras U20 28 10 9 1 0 44 2 42
2 Ibrachina U20 22 10 7 1 2 24 11 13
3 Portuguesa Desportos U20 14 10 4 2 4 13 17 -4
4 Flamengo SP U20 10 10 3 1 6 8 21 -13
5 Nacional AC U20 10 10 2 4 4 11 13 -2
6 AD Guarulhos U20 1 10 0 1 9 5 41 -36
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Corinthians U20 23 10 7 2 1 18 4 14
2 Sao Caetano U20 23 10 7 2 1 12 4 8
3 EC Agua Santa U20 11 10 3 2 5 11 15 -4
4 Estrela Aster SP U20 11 10 3 2 5 5 11 -6
5 EC Sao Bernardo U20 9 10 2 3 5 7 10 -3
6 Juventus SP U20 6 10 1 3 6 6 15 -9
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Santos U20 25 10 8 1 1 38 4 34
2 Santo Andre U20 22 10 7 1 2 18 16 2
3 Portuguesa Santista U20 17 10 5 2 3 19 20 -1
4 Maua FC U20 15 10 5 0 5 15 15 0
5 Jabaquara AC SP U20 6 10 1 3 6 9 18 -9
6 Mauaense U20 1 10 0 1 9 9 35 -26
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Botafogo SP U20 23 10 7 2 1 43 8 35
2 Sertaozinho FC U20 19 10 6 1 3 17 17 0
3 Comercial U20 14 10 3 5 2 26 20 6
4 CA Bandeirante U20 11 10 3 2 5 13 21 -8
5 AA Francana U20 10 10 3 1 6 20 28 -8
6 Inter de Bebedouro U20 7 10 2 1 7 14 39 -25
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Velo Clube U20 25 10 8 1 1 22 5 17
2 Ferroviaria SP U20 20 10 6 2 2 34 5 29
3 XV de Jau U20 18 10 5 3 2 27 6 21
4 Rio Claro U20 14 10 4 2 4 15 14 1
5 Sao Carlos U20 5 10 1 2 7 7 29 -22
6 CA Taquaritinga SP U20 3 10 1 0 9 2 48 -46
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Ponte Preta U20 22 10 7 1 2 20 8 12
2 Aguai U20 17 10 5 2 3 11 6 5
3 Brasilis FC U20 16 10 5 1 4 15 20 -5
4 Itapirense U20 12 10 4 0 6 13 21 -8
5 Porto Foot Ball U20 12 10 3 3 4 15 11 4
6 CA Guacuano U20 7 10 2 1 7 11 19 -8
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Ituano U20 22 10 7 1 2 25 13 12
2 Desportivo Brasil U20 21 10 7 0 3 25 10 15
3 Sao Bento U20 19 10 6 1 3 15 11 4
4 Sfera FC U20 17 10 5 2 3 25 14 11
5 Comercial FC Tiete U20 9 10 3 0 7 11 19 -8
6 Elosport U20 0 10 0 0 10 4 38 -34
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Cosmopolitano Sports SP U20 10 4 3 1 0 4 1 3
2 Uniao Sao Joao EC U20 19 10 5 4 1 14 6 8
3 Inter Limeira U20 17 10 4 5 1 18 16 2
4 XV Piracicaba U20 16 10 5 1 4 18 12 6
5 Cosmopolitano U20 15 10 4 3 3 10 8 2
6 Rio Branco SP U20 10 10 3 1 6 13 16 -3
7 Independente U20 5 10 1 2 7 9 24 -15
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Uniao Suzano AC U20 23 10 7 2 1 16 6 10
2 Taubate U20 18 10 5 3 2 22 15 7
3 Pinda FC U20 14 10 4 2 4 24 12 12
4 Pinda FC SP U20 7 4 2 1 1 11 5 6
5 Sao Jose Dos Campos U20 14 10 3 5 2 16 11 5
6 CA Joseense U20 12 10 3 3 4 21 21 0
7 Uniao Mogi U20 1 10 0 1 9 4 38 -34
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Bragantino U20 22 10 7 1 2 23 8 15
2 Guarani SP U20 21 10 6 3 1 22 8 14
3 SKA Brasil U20 16 10 4 4 2 14 11 3
4 Capivariano U20 14 10 4 2 4 18 20 -2
5 Paulinia FU U20 6 10 1 3 6 12 27 -15
6 Paulinia Futebol Universitario SP U20 5 4 1 2 1 8 11 -3
7 Metropolitano FC U20 4 10 1 1 8 6 21 -15
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Sao Paulo U20 30 10 10 0 0 38 4 34
2 Referencia FC U20 17 10 5 2 3 18 19 -1
3 Referencia FC SP U20 9 4 3 0 1 7 5 2
4 Oeste U20 16 10 5 1 4 18 10 8
5 GO Audax U20 8 10 2 2 6 9 19 -10
6 GE Osasco U20 8 10 2 2 6 21 33 -12
7 CVAF Ibiuna SP U20 0 4 0 0 4 2 14 -12
8 Vital Ibiuna U20 7 10 2 1 7 10 29 -19
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Gremio Novorizontino U20 28 10 9 1 0 37 5 32
2 GD Prudente SP U20 19 9 6 1 2 14 9 5
3 Gremio Prudente U20 22 10 7 1 2 17 9 8
4 Marilia AC U20 16 10 5 1 4 19 13 6
5 Presidente Prudente U20 6 4 2 0 2 6 11 -5
6 Presidente Prudente FC U20 13 10 4 1 5 15 21 -6
7 VOCEM U20 5 10 1 2 7 10 23 -13
8 Tupa U20 2 10 0 2 8 8 35 -27
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 AA Francana 30 15 9 3 3 27 14 13
2 GD Saocarlense 29 15 9 2 4 26 10 16
3 CA Taquaritinga SP 29 15 8 5 2 24 14 10
4 EC Barretos 27 15 7 6 2 17 12 5
5 XV de Jau 26 15 7 5 3 17 11 6
6 Rio Branco SP 25 15 7 4 4 17 13 4
7 SKA Brasil 23 15 7 2 6 17 13 4
8 Uniao Barbarense 22 15 6 4 5 12 15 -3
9 Audax SP 21 15 5 6 4 21 13 8
10 Vocem 21 15 5 6 4 15 14 1
11 CA Penapolense 16 15 4 4 7 21 20 1
12 Nacional SP 16 15 4 4 7 19 26 -7
13 Jabaquara SP 11 15 3 2 10 13 26 -13
14 CA Joseense 11 15 2 5 8 11 26 -15
15 Independente FC Limeira 10 15 2 4 9 7 23 -16
16 America SP 9 15 1 6 8 12 26 -14
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Sao Luiz 16 6 5 1 0 17 1 16
2 EC Juventude 8 6 2 2 2 8 7 1
3 Passo Fundo RS 7 6 2 1 3 5 13 -8
4 Uniao Frederiquense 3 6 1 0 5 6 15 -9
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Sao Jose PA 19 8 6 1 1 20 8 12
2 Inter De Santa Maria 16 8 5 1 2 12 8 4
3 Monsoon FC 13 8 4 1 3 15 4 11
4 Aimore RS 7 8 2 1 5 8 9 -1
5 EC Novo Horizonte 3 8 1 0 7 6 32 -26
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Gremio Porto Alegre B 19 8 6 1 1 17 5 12
2 Novo Hamburgo 16 8 5 1 2 9 6 3
3 EC Pelotas 12 8 4 0 4 9 6 3
4 AE Sao Borja 10 8 3 1 4 7 11 -4
5 Real Sport Club 1 8 0 1 7 2 16 -14
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 GA Sampaio 6 2 2 0 0 8 3 5
2 Bare RR 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 1
3 Nautico RR 3 2 1 0 1 6 3 3
4 Rio Negro RR 1 3 0 1 2 1 9 -8
5 Atlético Roraima 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Sao Raimundo RR 6 2 2 0 0 10 1 9
2 AE Real 6 2 2 0 0 4 1 3
3 River EC RR 3 3 1 0 2 5 8 -3
4 Panionios U19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Progresso RR 0 3 0 0 3 1 10 -9
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Botafogo PB 31 14 9 4 1 24 14 10
2 Athletic Club MG 29 14 9 2 3 28 17 11
3 Volta Redonda 29 14 9 2 3 25 17 8
4 Sao Bernardo SP 28 14 8 4 2 24 10 14
5 Ferroviaria SP 28 14 7 7 0 15 5 10
6 Londrina 23 14 6 5 3 21 16 5
7 Tombense MG 20 14 5 5 4 16 13 3
8 Ypiranga 19 11 6 1 4 13 9 4
9 Figueirense 19 14 5 4 5 15 16 -1
10 Nautico 17 13 4 5 4 22 16 6
11 Clube Do Remo 16 13 5 1 7 15 20 -5
12 ABC 16 14 4 4 6 12 14 -2
13 CSA 14 13 3 5 5 14 20 -6
14 Floresta EC 13 13 4 1 8 10 19 -9
15 Sampaio Correa 13 13 3 4 6 11 15 -4
16 Aparecidense 13 13 3 4 6 15 21 -6
17 AD Confianca 12 12 3 3 6 12 15 -3
18 Ferroviario 11 13 3 2 8 11 26 -15
19 Caxias RS 9 12 2 3 7 13 21 -8
20 Sao Jose PA 5 14 1 2 11 8 20 -12
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Manauara EC 34 14 10 4 0 35 7 28
2 Porto Velho EC 28 14 9 1 4 29 15 14
3 Princesa do Solimoes 25 14 7 4 3 23 16 7
4 Manaus 24 14 7 3 4 21 18 3
5 Trem AP 18 14 5 3 6 18 22 -4
6 Sao Raimundo RR 16 14 5 1 8 16 24 -8
7 Rio Branco AC 12 14 3 3 8 14 25 -11
8 Humaita 1 14 0 1 13 7 36 -29
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Maranhao 27 14 8 3 3 22 9 13
2 AE Altos 24 14 7 3 4 22 16 6
3 River AC 19 14 5 4 5 20 16 4
4 Tocantinopolis EC 19 14 5 4 5 15 19 -4
5 Cameta EC 16 14 4 4 6 17 17 0
6 Fluminense PI 15 14 3 6 5 14 19 -5
7 Moto Club de São Luís 15 14 3 6 5 17 24 -7
8 Aguia de Maraba 14 14 2 8 4 12 19 -7
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Treze 31 14 9 4 1 28 9 19
2 Iguatu 27 14 8 3 3 14 8 6
3 America RN 26 14 7 5 2 18 9 9
4 FC Atlético Cearense 18 14 5 3 6 14 16 -2
5 Sousa EC 18 14 5 3 6 12 14 -2
6 Santa Cruz RN 16 14 5 1 8 17 25 -8
7 Maracanã 12 14 3 3 8 13 21 -8
8 Potiguar de Mossoro 7 14 1 4 9 7 21 -14
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Itabaiana 26 14 8 2 4 21 11 10
2 Retro FC Brasil 26 14 8 2 4 21 12 9
3 Jacuipense 23 14 7 2 5 15 13 2
4 ASA 21 14 6 3 5 15 13 2
5 CSE 21 14 6 3 5 18 17 1
6 Juazeirense 21 14 6 3 5 13 13 0
7 Petrolina SFC 10 14 2 4 8 6 19 -13
8 CS Sergipe 9 14 2 3 9 11 22 -11
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Brasiliense 32 14 10 2 2 27 10 17
2 Anapolis FC 25 14 7 4 3 18 10 8
3 Mixto 22 14 5 7 2 18 13 5
4 Crac 22 14 5 7 2 13 8 5
5 Ipora EC 17 14 5 2 7 16 21 -5
6 Uniao Rondonopolis 16 14 3 7 4 14 15 -1
7 Real Brasilia 9 14 2 3 9 10 20 -10
8 Capital TO 8 14 2 2 10 10 29 -19
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Nova Iguacu 31 14 9 4 1 19 5 14
2 Portuguesa RJ 25 14 6 7 1 18 6 12
3 Itabuna 24 14 6 6 2 16 9 7
4 Real Noroeste Capixaba 20 14 5 5 4 16 15 1
5 Serra 19 14 5 4 5 16 18 -2
6 Ipatinga 11 14 2 5 7 8 18 -10
7 Democrata SL 10 14 2 4 8 8 21 -13
8 Audax Rio 9 14 2 3 9 10 19 -9
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Maringa FC 32 14 10 2 2 25 10 15
2 Inter de Limeira 24 14 7 3 4 16 7 9
3 EC Agua Santa 22 14 6 4 4 12 10 2
4 Costa Rica EC 21 14 6 3 5 16 17 -1
5 Santo Andre SP 20 14 5 5 4 15 13 2
6 Pouso Alegre 14 14 3 5 6 11 9 2
7 São José dos Campos FC 14 14 2 8 4 13 16 -3
8 CA Patrocinense 5 14 1 2 11 6 32 -26
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Cianorte 22 14 6 4 4 14 12 2
2 Brasil de Pelotas 21 14 6 3 5 17 14 3
3 Avenida 19 14 5 4 5 14 19 -5
4 Novo Hamburgo 18 14 4 6 4 14 15 -1
5 Hercilio Luz 18 14 3 9 2 11 10 1
6 Concordia AC 17 14 4 5 5 13 12 1
7 Barra FC 16 14 3 7 4 15 12 3
8 FC Cascavel 15 14 3 6 5 8 12 -4
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Santos 29 16 9 2 5 24 12 12
2 Vila Nova 28 16 8 4 4 20 17 3
3 America MG 27 16 7 6 3 21 14 7
4 Gremio Novorizontino 26 16 7 5 4 17 15 2
5 Mirassol 25 16 7 4 5 17 14 3
6 Operario PR 25 15 7 4 4 11 9 2
7 Goias 24 16 7 3 6 23 16 7
8 Sport Recife 24 14 7 3 4 17 13 4
9 Avai 23 16 6 5 5 14 13 1
10 Paysandu 23 16 5 8 3 19 16 3
11 CRB 22 15 6 4 5 20 17 3
12 Ceara 22 16 6 4 6 22 20 2
13 Coritiba 20 16 5 5 6 15 13 2
14 Ponte Preta 20 16 5 5 6 19 20 -1
15 Amazonas FC 20 16 5 5 6 13 16 -3
16 Chapecoense 18 16 4 6 6 13 15 -2
17 Botafogo SP 18 16 4 6 6 14 21 -7
18 Brusque 15 16 2 9 5 13 21 -8
19 Ituano 11 16 3 2 11 19 35 -16
20 Guarani 7 16 1 4 11 13 27 -14
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Flamengo U20 19 7 6 1 0 20 6 14
2 Vasco Da Gama U20 15 7 4 3 0 15 5 10
3 Botafogo RJ U20 14 7 4 2 1 19 8 11
4 Fluminense U20 14 7 4 2 1 12 5 7
5 Madureira RJ U20 11 7 3 2 2 11 9 2
6 Volta Redonda U20 10 7 3 1 3 7 8 -1
7 Bangu U20 8 7 2 2 3 4 10 -6
8 Nova Iguacu U20 7 7 2 1 4 8 12 -4
9 Portuguesa RJ U20 6 7 2 0 5 10 16 -6
10 Boavista RJ U20 6 7 2 0 5 4 21 -17
11 Audax RJ U20 5 7 1 2 4 5 10 -5
12 Sampaio Correa RJ U20 2 7 0 2 5 5 10 -5
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Fluminense De Feira 22 9 7 1 1 10 2 8
2 Grapiuna AC 18 9 5 3 1 16 6 10
3 Colo Colo BA 17 9 4 5 0 11 4 7
4 Porto BA 15 9 4 3 2 8 5 3
5 SSA FC 13 9 3 4 2 10 6 4
6 Ssa FC BA 2 3 0 2 1 2 3 -1
7 Vitoria da Conquista 10 9 2 4 3 7 8 -1
8 Porto SC BA 5 4 1 2 1 3 3 0
9 Galicia EC 8 9 1 5 3 5 7 -2
10 Panionios U19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 AD Leonico 7 9 1 4 4 6 10 -4
12 Feirense FC 6 9 1 3 5 7 16 -9
13 Jacobinense EC 2 9 0 2 7 5 21 -16
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Duque de Caxias FC 25 11 8 1 2 19 9 10
2 Serrano 23 11 7 2 2 23 13 10
3 Barra da Tijuca RJ 22 11 6 4 1 23 9 14
4 Goytacaz FC 21 11 6 3 2 17 11 6
5 Friburguense 21 11 6 3 2 16 11 5
6 Paduano EC 15 11 4 3 4 15 10 5
7 Perolas Negras 14 11 4 2 5 14 13 1
8 Macae Esporte FC 13 11 4 1 6 17 18 -1
9 Sao Goncalo 12 11 3 3 5 13 12 1
10 Nova Cidade 12 11 3 3 5 11 13 -2
11 Serra Macaense 6 11 1 3 7 12 19 -7
12 7 de Abril 0 11 0 0 11 6 48 -42
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Sport Recife 21 9 7 0 2 16 7 9
2 Retro FC Brasil 20 9 6 2 1 16 3 13
3 Nautico 20 9 6 2 1 12 4 8
4 Santa Cruz FC 19 9 6 1 2 16 7 9
5 Central SC 12 9 3 3 3 14 15 -1
6 Afogados da Ingazeira FC 10 9 3 1 5 13 21 -8
7 Maguary PE 10 9 2 4 3 12 10 2
8 Petrolina SFC 10 9 2 4 3 9 10 -1
9 Porto PE 3 9 1 0 8 9 23 -14
10 Flamengo de Arcoverde 1 9 0 1 8 8 25 -17
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 AD Confianca 21 9 7 0 2 16 6 10
2 CS Sergipe 20 9 6 2 1 12 4 8
3 Lagarto 18 9 5 3 1 15 9 6
4 Itabaiana 14 9 4 2 3 12 10 2
5 Dorense 13 9 4 1 4 10 12 -2
6 Falcon 12 9 3 3 3 11 13 -2
7 America FC Propria 11 9 3 2 4 13 10 3
8 AD Carmopolis 8 9 2 2 5 6 10 -4
9 Olimpico EC Itabaianinha 7 9 2 1 6 7 12 -5
10 Atletico Gloriense 3 9 1 0 8 6 22 -16
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Sport Recife 17 8 5 2 1 16 8 8
2 CRB 15 8 4 3 1 12 6 6
3 Botafogo PB 15 8 4 3 1 9 3 6
4 Ceara 15 8 4 3 1 9 6 3
5 Vitoria 14 8 4 2 2 12 7 5
6 Maranhao 14 8 4 2 2 14 13 1
7 America RN 11 8 3 2 3 9 11 -2
8 River AC 10 8 3 1 4 5 9 -4
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 EC Bahia 18 8 6 0 2 11 8 3
2 Fortaleza EC 8 8 2 2 4 9 10 -1
3 AE Altos 8 8 1 5 2 6 8 -2
4 Nautico 7 8 1 4 3 7 8 -1
5 ABC 7 8 1 4 3 8 12 -4
6 Juazeirense 6 8 2 0 6 9 13 -4
7 Treze 6 8 1 3 4 5 11 -6
8 Itabaiana 3 8 1 0 7 8 16 -8
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Santa Catarina Clube 19 9 5 4 0 13 6 7
2 Caravaggio SC 17 9 5 2 2 16 9 7
3 CA Carlos Renaux 16 9 4 4 1 10 6 4
4 Tubarao 15 9 4 3 2 14 7 7
5 Juventus Jaragua Do Sul 12 9 3 3 3 11 12 -1
6 Camboriu FC 11 9 3 2 4 6 9 -3
7 CA Metropolitano 8 9 1 5 3 6 10 -4
8 Blumenau EC 8 9 2 2 5 12 18 -6
9 Guarani de Palhoca 7 9 1 4 4 4 7 -3
10 Atletico Catarinense 6 9 1 3 5 7 15 -8
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Corinthians U20 7 3 2 1 0 7 0 7
2 Marilia AC U20 4 3 1 1 1 2 3 -1
3 Bangu U20 3 3 1 0 2 3 3 0
4 Ji-Parana U20 3 3 1 0 2 2 8 -6
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Fortaleza U20 9 3 3 0 0 8 3 5
2 CRB U20 6 3 2 0 1 9 7 2
3 VOCEM U20 1 3 0 1 2 3 6 -3
4 Castanhal EC U20 1 3 0 1 2 4 8 -4
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 XV de Jau U20 9 3 3 0 0 8 2 6
2 Internacional U20 6 3 2 0 1 9 3 6
3 Velo Clube U20 3 3 1 0 2 5 6 -1
4 Santa Cruz SE U20 0 3 0 0 3 1 12 -11
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Fluminense U20 6 3 2 0 1 5 2 3
2 GD Saocarlense U20 5 3 1 2 0 2 1 1
3 Lagarto U20 4 3 1 1 1 2 2 0
4 Sao Raimundo U20 1 3 0 1 2 1 5 -4
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Criciuma U20 9 3 3 0 0 14 7 7
2 Ituano U20 6 3 2 0 1 9 8 1
3 Itapirense U20 1 3 0 1 2 4 7 -3
4 FC Atlético Cearense U20 1 3 0 1 2 1 6 -5
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Desportivo Brasil U20 9 3 3 0 0 8 0 8
2 Capivariano U20 6 3 2 0 1 6 3 3
3 Santa Cruz FC U20 3 3 1 0 2 3 5 -2
4 Rio Branco AC U20 0 3 0 0 3 0 9 -9
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Atletico Mineiro U20 9 3 3 0 0 9 1 8
2 Floresta EC U20 4 3 1 1 1 4 5 -1
3 SKA Brasil U20 3 3 1 0 2 9 4 5
4 EC Timon U20 1 3 0 1 2 2 14 -12
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Flamengo U20 9 3 3 0 0 6 2 4
2 Sao Jose EC U20 6 3 2 0 1 6 4 2
3 GO Audax U20 3 3 1 0 2 1 4 -3
4 Sao Bento U20 0 3 0 0 3 3 6 -3
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Catanduva FC U20 7 3 2 1 0 5 3 2
2 Atletico Paranaense U20 6 3 2 0 1 12 3 9
3 Portuguesa RJ U20 4 3 1 1 1 6 4 2
4 SD Sparta U20 0 3 0 0 3 0 13 -13
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 XV Piracicaba U20 6 3 2 0 1 4 2 2
2 Nautico Capibaribe U20 6 3 2 0 1 5 4 1
3 Trindade U20 3 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1
4 Sharjah Brasil U20 3 3 1 0 2 4 6 -2
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Bragantino U20 9 3 3 0 0 9 4 5
2 Guaratingueta U20 4 3 1 1 1 4 4 0
3 Bahia U20 2 3 0 2 1 2 3 -1
4 Joinville U20 1 3 0 1 2 3 7 -4
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Cuiaba MT U20 7 3 2 1 0 6 1 5
2 Taubate U20 5 3 1 2 0 3 2 1
3 Inter Limeira U20 4 3 1 1 1 6 5 1
4 Patriotas U20 0 3 0 0 3 1 8 -7
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Aster Brasil SC SP U20 7 3 2 1 0 6 1 5
2 Sport Recife U20 7 3 2 1 0 4 2 2
3 Santo Andre U20 3 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1
4 Cruzeiro AL U20 0 3 0 0 3 1 7 -6
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Palmeiras U20 9 3 3 0 0 15 1 14
2 Oeste U20 6 3 2 0 1 8 4 4
3 Uniao ABC U20 1 3 0 1 2 1 8 -7
4 SE Queimadense U20 1 3 0 1 2 1 12 -11
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Santos U20 9 3 3 0 0 12 1 11
2 EC Agua Santa U20 6 3 2 0 1 7 3 4
3 Nova Venecia U20 3 3 1 0 2 1 11 -10
4 Clube do Remo U20 0 3 0 0 3 1 6 -5
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Cruzeiro U20 7 3 2 1 0 11 1 10
2 Nova Mutum EC U20 7 3 2 1 0 9 3 6
3 Capital U20 3 3 1 0 2 3 7 -4
4 Uniao Mogi U20 0 3 0 0 3 2 14 -12
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Vasco Da Gama U20 7 3 2 1 0 4 1 3
2 Macapa U20 5 3 1 2 0 6 2 4
3 Flamengo SP U20 4 3 1 1 1 5 2 3
4 Potyguar CN RN U20 0 3 0 0 3 0 10 -10
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Coimbra EC U20 7 3 2 1 0 9 0 9
2 Mirassol U20 5 3 1 2 0 2 1 1
3 ABC U20 2 3 0 2 1 3 8 -5
4 Sampaio Correa MA U20 1 3 0 1 2 2 7 -5
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Ibrachina U20 7 3 2 1 0 7 1 6
2 Vitoria BA U20 5 3 1 2 0 1 0 1
3 CSA U20 4 3 1 1 1 3 3 0
4 Picos U20 0 3 0 0 3 1 8 -7
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Coritiba U20 9 3 3 0 0 9 0 9
2 Juventus SP U20 6 3 2 0 1 3 3 0
3 Monte Azul U20 3 3 1 0 2 3 7 -4
4 Canaa EC DF U20 0 3 0 0 3 2 7 -5
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Avai U20 9 3 3 0 0 5 1 4
2 Retro FC Brasil U20 6 3 2 0 1 6 4 2
3 Nacional AC U20 1 3 0 1 2 3 5 -2
4 Sao Caetano U20 1 3 0 1 2 3 7 -4
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Gremio U20 9 3 3 0 0 18 2 16
2 Figueirense U20 6 3 2 0 1 6 9 -3
3 Serra Branca U20 3 3 1 0 2 2 8 -6
4 Inter de Bebedouro U20 0 3 0 0 3 5 12 -7
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Botafogo RJ U20 9 3 3 0 0 4 1 3
2 Tiradentes PI U20 6 3 2 0 1 5 2 3
3 AA Francana U20 3 3 1 0 2 2 4 -2
4 Rio Claro U20 0 3 0 0 3 2 6 -4
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Chapecoense U20 7 3 2 1 0 6 3 3
2 Gremio Novorizontino U20 5 3 1 2 0 5 3 2
3 Jacuipense U20 4 3 1 1 1 3 4 -1
4 Comercial U20 0 3 0 0 3 2 6 -4
<
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Ferroviaria SP U20 9 3 3 0 0 9 1 8
2 Sao Paulo U20 6 3 2 0 1 9 5 4
3 Porto Vitoria U20 3 3 1 0 2 3 10 -7
4 Carajas EC U20 0 3 0 0 3 3