Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Maccabi Tel Aviv 62 26 19 5 2 55 20 35
2 Maccabi Haifa 55 26 17 6 3 55 18 37
3 Hapoel Beer Sheva 49 26 15 4 7 45 19 26
4 Hapoel Haifa 47 26 14 5 7 38 32 6
5 Maccabi Bnei Raina 34 26 8 10 8 27 26 1
6 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin 33 26 7 13 6 26 31 -5
7 Hapoel Jerusalem FC 31 26 8 7 11 28 33 -5
8 Maccabi Petach Tikva 30 26 8 6 12 31 48 -17
9 Maccabi Netanya 28 26 8 4 14 29 41 -12
10 Hapoel Hadera 28 26 8 4 14 21 38 -17
11 Hapoel Tel-Aviv 26 26 6 9 11 29 37 -8
12 Beitar Jerusalem 25 26 8 6 12 34 34 0
13 MS Ashdod 22 26 5 7 14 20 42 -22
14 Hapoel Petah Tikva 19 26 3 10 13 20 39 -19
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 61 30 19 4 7 57 36 21
2 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 60 30 19 3 8 50 19 31
3 Ironi Tiberias 54 30 14 12 4 46 28 18
4 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 50 30 14 8 8 58 40 18
5 Hapoel Nof HaGalil 47 30 13 8 9 46 34 12
6 Ironi Ramat Hasharon 45 30 12 9 9 55 48 7
7 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 42 30 10 12 8 38 34 4
8 Maccabi Herzliya 42 30 11 9 10 34 41 -7
9 Hapoel Akko 41 30 10 11 9 41 40 1
10 SC Kfar Qasim 37 30 9 10 11 31 39 -8
11 Hapoel Rishon Lezion 35 30 9 8 13 27 39 -12
12 Hapoel Ramat Gan 34 30 8 10 12 36 35 1
13 Sektzia Nes Tziona 34 30 9 7 14 38 53 -15
14 Hapoel Kfar Saba 31 30 7 10 13 28 40 -12
15 Hapoel Afula 24 30 5 9 16 33 53 -20
16 Ihud Bnei Shfaram 14 30 4 4 22 27 66 -39
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Hapoel Raanana 71 30 22 5 3 61 15 46
2 Sport Club Tira 59 30 17 8 5 61 29 32
3 Maccabi Kiryat Ata Bialik 57 30 17 6 7 42 22 20
4 SC Kiryat Yam 56 30 16 8 6 63 32 31
5 Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al Gharbiyye 56 30 16 8 6 47 27 20
6 Maccabi Achi Nazareth 38 30 15 5 10 46 37 9
7 Hapoel Bnei Zalafa 38 30 11 5 14 49 49 0
8 Tzeirei Kfar Kanna 36 30 9 9 12 45 53 -8
9 Hapoel Bueine 34 30 9 11 10 41 44 -3
10 Ironi Nesher 34 30 9 7 14 33 44 -11
11 Hapoel Migdal Haemeq 33 30 8 9 13 33 47 -14
12 Tzeirey Umm al-Fahm 33 30 8 9 13 39 54 -15
13 Hapoel Kafr Kanna 31 30 7 10 13 37 59 -22
14 Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed 25 30 5 10 15 22 50 -28
15 SC Tzeirey Taibe 24 30 5 9 16 33 50 -17
16 Hapoel Kaukab 16 30 3 7 20 24 64 -40
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Hapoel Kfar Shalem 63 30 19 6 5 58 33 25
2 Sport Club Dimona 56 30 16 8 6 55 29 26
3 Ironi Modiin 55 30 15 10 5 49 24 25
4 Shimshon Tel Aviv 48 30 12 12 6 42 26 16
5 Hapoel Holon Yaniv 46 30 12 10 8 37 23 14
6 AS Ashdod 44 30 11 11 8 28 28 0
7 Hapoel Herzliya 40 30 11 7 12 42 38 4
8 Maccabi Ironi Ashdod 40 30 11 7 12 30 31 -1
9 AS Nordia Jerusalem 38 30 9 11 10 30 38 -8
10 Maccabi Kiryat Malakhi 37 30 11 4 15 31 42 -11
11 Maccabi Yavne 35 30 9 8 13 37 37 0
12 Maccabi Shaaraim 34 30 9 7 14 25 39 -14
13 Shimshon Kafr Qasim 31 30 8 7 15 23 44 -21
14 MS Hapoel Lod 31 30 9 4 17 27 53 -26
15 Hapoel Marmorek 30 30 8 6 16 30 46 -16
16 Hapoel Bikat Hayarden 29 30 7 8 15 32 45 -13
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Kiryat Gat SC Women 32 14 10 2 2 40 15 25
2 Hapoel Jerusalem Women 29 14 9 2 3 28 13 15
3 Hapoel Petah Tikva Women 26 14 7 5 2 23 17 6
4 ASA Tel Aviv Women 22 14 6 4 4 21 17 4
5 Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Women 17 14 5 2 7 19 25 -6
6 FC Ramat Hasharon Women 14 14 3 5 6 14 21 -7
7 Bnot Netanya Women 9 14 2 3 9 17 33 -16
8 Hapoel Raanana Women 6 14 1 3 10 11 32 -21
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Hapoel Raanana 71 30 22 5 3 61 15 46
2 Sport Club Tira 59 30 17 8 5 61 29 32
3 Maccabi Kiryat Ata Bialik 57 30 17 6 7 42 22 20
4 SC Kiryat Yam 56 30 16 8 6 63 32 31
5 Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al Gharbiyye 56 30 16 8 6 47 27 20
6 Maccabi Achi Nazareth 38 30 15 5 10 46 37 9
7 Hapoel Bnei Zalafa 38 30 11 5 14 49 49 0
8 Tzeirei Kfar Kanna 36 30 9 9 12 45 53 -8
9 Hapoel Bueine 34 30 9 11 10 41 44 -3
10 Ironi Nesher 34 30 9 7 14 33 44 -11
11 Hapoel Migdal Haemeq 33 30 8 9 13 33 47 -14
12 Tzeirey Umm al-Fahm 33 30 8 9 13 39 54 -15
13 Hapoel Kafr Kanna 31 30 7 10 13 37 59 -22
14 Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed 25 30 5 10 15 22 50 -28
15 SC Tzeirey Taibe 24 30 5 9 16 33 50 -17
16 Hapoel Kaukab 16 30 3 7 20 24 64 -40
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Hapoel Kfar Shalem 63 30 19 6 5 58 33 25
2 Sport Club Dimona 56 30 16 8 6 55 29 26
3 Ironi Modiin 55 30 15 10 5 49 24 25
4 Shimshon Tel Aviv 48 30 12 12 6 42 26 16
5 Hapoel Holon Yaniv 46 30 12 10 8 37 23 14
6 AS Ashdod 44 30 11 11 8 28 28 0
7 Hapoel Herzliya 40 30 11 7 12 42 38 4
8 Maccabi Ironi Ashdod 40 30 11 7 12 30 31 -1
9 AS Nordia Jerusalem 38 30 9 11 10 30 38 -8
10 Maccabi Kiryat Malakhi 37 30 11 4 15 31 42 -11
11 Maccabi Yavne 35 30 9 8 13 37 37 0
12 Maccabi Shaaraim 34 30 9 7 14 25 39 -14
13 Shimshon Kafr Qasim 31 30 8 7 15 23 44 -21
14 MS Hapoel Lod 31 30 9 4 17 27 53 -26
15 Hapoel Marmorek 30 30 8 6 16 30 46 -16
16 Hapoel Bikat Hayarden 29 30 7 8 15 32 45 -13
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Hapoel Raanana 71 30 22 5 3 61 15 46
2 Sport Club Tira 59 30 17 8 5 61 29 32
3 Maccabi Kiryat Ata Bialik 57 30 17 6 7 42 22 20
4 SC Kiryat Yam 56 30 16 8 6 63 32 31
5 Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al Gharbiyye 56 30 16 8 6 47 27 20
6 Maccabi Achi Nazareth 38 30 15 5 10 46 37 9
7 Hapoel Bnei Zalafa 38 30 11 5 14 49 49 0
8 Tzeirei Kfar Kanna 36 30 9 9 12 45 53 -8
9 Hapoel Bueine 34 30 9 11 10 41 44 -3
10 Ironi Nesher 34 30 9 7 14 33 44 -11
11 Hapoel Migdal Haemeq 33 30 8 9 13 33 47 -14
12 Tzeirey Umm al-Fahm 33 30 8 9 13 39 54 -15
13 Hapoel Kafr Kanna 31 30 7 10 13 37 59 -22
14 Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed 25 30 5 10 15 22 50 -28
15 SC Tzeirey Taibe 24 30 5 9 16 33 50 -17
16 Hapoel Kaukab 16 30 3 7 20 24 64 -40
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Hapoel Kfar Shalem 63 30 19 6 5 58 33 25
2 Sport Club Dimona 56 30 16 8 6 55 29 26
3 Ironi Modiin 55 30 15 10 5 49 24 25
4 Shimshon Tel Aviv 48 30 12 12 6 42 26 16
5 Hapoel Holon Yaniv 46 30 12 10 8 37 23 14
6 AS Ashdod 44 30 11 11 8 28 28 0
7 Hapoel Herzliya 40 30 11 7 12 42 38 4
8 Maccabi Ironi Ashdod 40 30 11 7 12 30 31 -1
9 AS Nordia Jerusalem 38 30 9 11 10 30 38 -8
10 Maccabi Kiryat Malakhi 37 30 11 4 15 31 42 -11
11 Maccabi Yavne 35 30 9 8 13 37 37 0
12 Maccabi Shaaraim 34 30 9 7 14 25 39 -14
13 Shimshon Kafr Qasim 31 30 8 7 15 23 44 -21
14 MS Hapoel Lod 31 30 9 4 17 27 53 -26
15 Hapoel Marmorek 30 30 8 6 16 30 46 -16
16 Hapoel Bikat Hayarden 29 30 7 8 15 32 45 -13
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 61 30 19 4 7 57 36 21
2 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 60 30 19 3 8 50 19 31
3 Ironi Tiberias 54 30 14 12 4 46 28 18
4 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 50 30 14 8 8 58 40 18
5 Hapoel Nof HaGalil 47 30 13 8 9 46 34 12
6 Ironi Ramat Hasharon 45 30 12 9 9 55 48 7
7 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 42 30 10 12 8 38 34 4
8 Maccabi Herzliya 42 30 11 9 10 34 41 -7
9 Hapoel Akko 41 30 10 11 9 41 40 1
10 SC Kfar Qasim 37 30 9 10 11 31 39 -8
11 Hapoel Rishon Lezion 35 30 9 8 13 27 39 -12
12 Hapoel Ramat Gan 34 30 8 10 12 36 35 1
13 Sektzia Nes Tziona 34 30 9 7 14 38 53 -15
14 Hapoel Kfar Saba 31 30 7 10 13 28 40 -12
15 Hapoel Afula 24 30 5 9 16 33 53 -20
16 Ihud Bnei Shfaram 14 30 4 4 22 27 66 -39
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin 9 4 3 0 1 5 5 0
2 Maccabi Netanya 7 4 2 1 1 7 3 4
3 Hapoel Haifa 4 4 1 1 2 4 5 -1
4 Hapoel Hadera 4 4 1 1 2 5 7 -2
5 Maccabi Bnei Raina 3 4 0 3 1 3 4 -1
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Maccabi Petach Tikva 8 4 2 2 0 5 2 3
2 Hapoel Jerusalem FC 7 4 2 1 1 9 4 5
3 MS Ashdod 7 4 2 1 1 3 3 0
4 Hapoel Tel-Aviv 2 4 0 2 2 2 5 -3
5 Hapoel Petah Tikva 2 4 0 2 2 2 7 -5
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin 9 4 3 0 1 5 5 0
2 Maccabi Netanya 7 4 2 1 1 7 3 4
3 Hapoel Haifa 4 4 1 1 2 4 5 -1
4 Hapoel Hadera 4 4 1 1 2 5 7 -2
5 Maccabi Bnei Raina 3 4 0 3 1 3 4 -1
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Maccabi Petach Tikva 8 4 2 2 0 5 2 3
2 Hapoel Jerusalem FC 7 4 2 1 1 9 4 5
3 MS Ashdod 7 4 2 1 1 3 3 0
4 Hapoel Tel-Aviv 2 4 0 2 2 2 5 -3
5 Hapoel Petah Tikva 2 4 0 2 2 2 7 -5