Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Shakhtar Donetsk 71 30 22 5 3 63 24 39
2 Dynamo Kiev 69 30 22 3 5 72 28 44
3 FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih 57 30 17 6 7 51 30 21
4 Dnipro-1 52 30 14 10 6 40 27 13
5 Polissya Zhytomyr 50 30 14 8 8 39 30 9
6 FC Rukh Lviv 49 30 12 13 5 44 31 13
7 LNZ Lebedyn 41 30 11 8 11 31 34 -3
8 PFC Oleksandria 34 30 8 10 12 30 38 -8
9 Vorskla Poltava 33 30 9 6 15 30 46 -16
10 FC Zorya Lugansk 32 30 7 11 12 29 37 -8
11 Kolos Kovalivka 32 30 7 11 12 22 31 -9
12 Chernomorets Odessa 32 30 10 2 18 38 47 -9
13 FC Veres Rivne 28 30 6 10 14 31 46 -15
14 Obolon Kyiv 26 30 5 11 14 18 41 -23
15 FK Minai 25 30 5 10 15 27 50 -23
16 FC Metalist 1925 23 30 5 8 17 32 57 -25
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Shakhtar Donetsk 71 30 22 5 3 63 24 39
2 Dynamo Kiev 69 30 22 3 5 72 28 44
3 FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih 57 30 17 6 7 51 30 21
4 Dnipro-1 52 30 14 10 6 40 27 13
5 Polissya Zhytomyr 50 30 14 8 8 39 30 9
6 FC Rukh Lviv 49 30 12 13 5 44 31 13
7 LNZ Lebedyn 41 30 11 8 11 31 34 -3
8 PFC Oleksandria 34 30 8 10 12 30 38 -8
9 Vorskla Poltava 33 30 9 6 15 30 46 -16
10 FC Zorya Lugansk 32 30 7 11 12 29 37 -8
11 Kolos Kovalivka 32 30 7 11 12 22 31 -9
12 Chernomorets Odessa 32 30 10 2 18 38 47 -9
13 FC Veres Rivne 28 30 6 10 14 31 46 -15
14 Obolon Kyiv 26 30 5 11 14 18 41 -23
15 FK Minai 25 30 5 10 15 27 50 -23
16 FC Metalist 1925 23 30 5 8 17 32 57 -25
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Dynamo Kiev U19 73 30 23 4 3 93 23 70
2 Shakhtar Donetsk U19 71 30 23 2 5 64 30 34
3 SC Dnipro-1 U19 53 30 15 8 7 52 34 18
4 Kolos Kovalivka U19 50 30 15 5 10 45 39 6
5 Polissya Zhytomyr U19 49 30 13 10 7 49 36 13
6 PFC Oleksandria U19 47 30 13 8 9 45 30 15
7 FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih U19 46 30 13 7 10 56 47 9
8 FC Rukh Lviv U19 43 30 13 4 13 52 46 6
9 FC Vorskla Poltava U19 43 30 13 4 13 49 46 3
10 Zorya U19 40 30 11 7 12 46 45 1
11 Veres U19 38 30 9 11 10 39 40 -1
12 FC Metalist 1925 U19 31 30 9 4 17 42 77 -35
13 FC Minaj U19 28 30 8 4 18 31 49 -18
14 Chernomorets Odessa U19 24 30 6 6 18 27 47 -20
15 Obolon Brovar Kiev U19 20 30 4 8 18 29 59 -30
16 Lnz Cherkasy U19 15 30 3 6 21 21 92 -71
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Shakhtar Donetsk U19 30 13 9 3 1 27 5 22
2 Dynamo Kiev U19 25 11 8 1 2 23 10 13
3 FC Rukh Vynnyky U19 22 12 6 4 2 21 10 11
4 FC Vorskla Poltava U19 21 12 6 3 3 23 10 13
5 Zorya U19 19 12 5 4 3 24 15 9
6 Kolos Kovalivka U19 19 12 5 4 3 15 14 1
7 FC Ingulets U19 18 13 5 3 5 17 19 -2
8 FC Mariupol U19 17 13 5 2 6 19 23 -4
9 FC Lviv U19 16 12 4 4 4 18 17 1
10 PFC Oleksandria U19 16 12 4 4 4 13 19 -6
11 SC Dnipro-1 U19 14 12 4 2 6 15 21 -6
12 FC Minaj U19 6 12 1 3 8 6 25 -19
13 Desna Chernihiv U19 4 11 0 4 7 4 21 -17
14 Olimpik Donetsk U19 3 11 0 3 8 10 26 -16
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Dynamo Kiev Reserves 69 26 22 3 1 96 20 76
2 Shakhtar Donetsk Reserves 59 25 19 2 4 69 22 47
3 FC Rukh Lviv Reserves 52 26 15 7 4 60 30 30
4 PFC Oleksandria Reserves 47 25 14 5 6 49 31 18
5 Vorskla Poltava Reserves 43 26 13 4 9 56 39 17
6 Dnipro-1 Reserves 42 26 12 6 8 54 43 11
7 Kolos Kovalivka Reserves 40 26 12 4 10 62 47 15
8 FC Mariupol Reserves 36 24 10 6 8 42 37 5
9 Zorya Reserves 34 25 10 4 11 49 51 -2
10 FK Lviv Reserves 24 25 7 3 15 39 49 -10
11 FC Minaj U21 19 25 5 4 16 21 54 -33
12 Desna Chernihiv Reserves 14 26 3 5 18 23 76 -53
13 Olimpik Donetsk Reserves 13 24 3 4 17 18 71 -53
14 Ingulets Reserves 10 25 3 1 21 18 86 -68
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Karpaty Lviv 45 18 14 3 1 34 10 24
2 Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilskyi 31 18 8 7 3 27 21 6
3 Ahrobiznes Volochysk 29 18 8 5 5 20 15 5
4 FK Nyva Buzova 27 18 7 6 5 21 19 2
5 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk 26 18 6 8 4 27 18 9
6 Bukovyna Chernivtsi 21 18 6 3 9 16 23 -7
7 FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi 20 18 4 8 6 18 17 1
8 Nyva Ternopil 20 18 5 5 8 15 19 -4
9 FC Metalist Kharkiv 14 18 3 5 10 13 27 -14
10 FC Khust 11 18 3 2 13 15 37 -22
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Ingulets Petrovo 42 18 13 3 2 42 13 29
2 FC Livyi Bereh 36 18 11 3 4 40 11 29
3 FSC Mariupol 31 18 8 7 3 22 14 8
4 FC Viktoriya Sumy 30 18 8 6 4 19 18 1
5 SC Poltava 29 18 8 5 5 35 27 8
6 Metalurg Zaporizhya 25 18 6 7 5 23 18 5
7 FC Hirnyk Sport Komsomolsk 17 18 5 2 11 16 32 -16
8 Kremin 14 18 4 2 12 14 40 -26
9 FC Chernigiv 13 18 4 1 13 20 44 -24
10 Dinaz Vyshgorod 13 18 3 4 11 15 29 -14