Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Ludogorets Razgrad 75 30 24 3 3 78 15 63
2 CSKA Sofia 63 30 19 6 5 50 19 31
3 Cherno More Varna 62 30 18 8 4 47 25 22
4 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 55 30 16 7 7 50 34 16
5 Levski Sofia 54 30 16 6 8 45 26 19
6 Krumovgrad 44 30 12 8 10 35 35 0
7 Botev Plovdiv 44 30 12 8 10 47 33 14
8 CSKA 1948 Sofia 43 30 11 10 9 30 26 4
9 Arda Kardzhali 39 30 11 6 13 32 32 0
10 Slavia Sofia 33 30 9 6 15 28 45 -17
11 Beroe 33 30 9 6 15 24 42 -18
12 Pirin Blagoevgrad 30 30 7 9 14 23 41 -18
13 FC Hebar Pazardzhik 30 30 8 6 16 32 44 -12
14 Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia 28 30 8 4 18 22 56 -34
15 Botev Vratsa 22 30 6 4 20 22 53 -31
16 Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo 14 30 3 5 22 17 56 -39
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Ludogorets Razgrad 75 30 24 3 3 78 15 63
2 CSKA Sofia 63 30 19 6 5 50 19 31
3 Cherno More Varna 62 30 18 8 4 47 25 22
4 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 55 30 16 7 7 50 34 16
5 Levski Sofia 54 30 16 6 8 45 26 19
6 Krumovgrad 44 30 12 8 10 35 35 0
7 Botev Plovdiv 44 30 12 8 10 47 33 14
8 CSKA 1948 Sofia 43 30 11 10 9 30 26 4
9 Arda Kardzhali 39 30 11 6 13 32 32 0
10 Slavia Sofia 33 30 9 6 15 28 45 -17
11 Beroe 33 30 9 6 15 24 42 -18
12 Pirin Blagoevgrad 30 30 7 9 14 23 41 -18
13 FC Hebar Pazardzhik 30 30 8 6 16 32 44 -12
14 Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia 28 30 8 4 18 22 56 -34
15 Botev Vratsa 22 30 6 4 20 22 53 -31
16 Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo 14 30 3 5 22 17 56 -39
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Septemvri Sofia 37 17 11 4 2 27 13 14
2 Spartak Varna 32 17 10 2 5 26 13 13
3 Montana 30 18 8 6 4 20 13 7
4 PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich 29 18 8 5 5 28 18 10
5 Marek Dupnitsa 29 17 7 8 2 16 13 3
6 Strumska slava 28 18 8 4 6 19 15 4
7 Dunav Ruse 26 17 7 5 5 14 15 -1
8 Spartak Pleven 25 18 8 1 9 20 21 -1
9 CSKA 1948 Sofia II 24 17 6 6 5 16 16 0
10 Chernomorets Burgas 24 17 6 6 5 18 16 2
11 Yantra Gabrovo 24 17 6 6 5 20 18 2
12 Ludogorets Razgrad II 21 17 6 3 8 19 21 -2
13 Maritsa Plovdiv 19 18 6 1 11 17 26 -9
14 Litex Lovech 19 17 5 4 8 14 20 -6
15 Sportist Svoge 18 18 4 6 8 17 24 -7
16 Belasitsa 17 18 4 5 9 14 21 -7
17 Chernomorets 15 18 4 3 11 12 25 -13
18 Bdin Vidin 14 17 3 5 9 7 16 -9
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Spartak Varna 72 34 23 3 8 60 28 32
2 Septemvri Sofia 65 34 19 8 7 46 26 20
3 Marek Dupnitsa 61 34 16 13 5 36 26 10
4 Montana 57 34 16 9 9 46 31 15
5 Strumska slava 51 34 14 9 11 34 28 6
6 PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich 50 34 14 8 12 43 34 9
7 CSKA 1948 Sofia II 50 34 13 11 10 39 36 3
8 Yantra Gabrovo 47 34 12 11 11 39 37 2
9 Dunav Ruse 46 34 12 10 12 30 36 -6
10 Spartak Pleven 45 34 13 6 15 29 32 -3
11 Litex Lovech 45 34 12 9 13 30 36 -6
12 Ludogorets Razgrad II 44 34 11 11 12 39 39 0
13 Belasitsa 43 34 12 7 15 37 33 4
14 Sportist Svoge 40 34 10 10 14 36 45 -9
15 Chernomorets Burgas 38 34 9 11 14 33 41 -8
16 Chernomorets 36 34 10 6 18 36 49 -13
17 Maritsa Plovdiv 30 34 9 3 22 31 56 -25
18 Bdin Vidin 22 34 5 7 22 19 50 -31