Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 FK Qarabag 57 24 18 3 3 61 20 41
2 Sabail FC 37 25 10 7 8 39 37 2
3 Neftchi Baku 36 24 10 6 8 27 22 5
4 Zira IK 36 25 9 9 7 18 14 4
5 FK Sumqayit 36 25 9 9 7 24 30 -6
6 Sabah 34 25 9 7 9 35 30 5
7 PFK Turan Tovuz 32 25 8 8 9 38 35 3
8 Araz FK 31 25 8 7 10 26 33 -7
9 FK Kapaz 26 25 7 5 13 25 42 -17
10 FK Gabala 15 25 4 3 18 18 48 -30
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Buriram United 45 20 13 6 1 45 19 26
2 Port FC 40 20 12 4 4 49 24 25
3 Bangkok United 39 19 11 6 2 33 13 20
4 BG Pathum United 34 20 9 7 4 34 23 11
5 Ratchaburi FC 28 19 8 4 7 26 20 6
6 Lamphun Warrior FC 28 19 8 4 7 31 28 3
7 Chiangrai Utd 26 20 6 8 6 23 22 1
8 Muang Thong United 25 20 7 4 9 31 35 -4
9 Nakhon Pathom FC 23 20 5 8 7 29 34 -5
10 Sukhothai FC 23 20 6 5 9 24 33 -9
11 Chonburi 21 20 5 6 9 25 31 -6
12 Khonkaen United 21 20 4 9 7 23 34 -11
13 Uthai Thani FC 21 20 5 6 9 22 36 -14
14 Police Tero FC 20 20 5 5 10 28 47 -19
15 Trat FC 17 19 4 5 10 24 39 -15
16 Prachuap FC 16 20 3 7 10 21 30 -9
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Gwangju FC 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2
2 Gimcheon Sangmu FC 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
3 Suwon FC 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
4 Ulsan Hyundai 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
5 Daejeon Hana Citizen 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
6 Gangwon FC 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
7 Jeju United 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
8 Jeonbuk Motors 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
9 Daegu FC 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
10 Incheon Utd 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
11 Pohang Steelers 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
12 FC Seoul 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Malmo FF 7 3 2 1 0 11 1 10
2 Osters IF 6 3 2 0 1 9 3 6
3 Varbergs BoIS FC 4 3 1 1 1 6 5 1
4 IFK Lulea 0 3 0 0 3 0 17 -17
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Degerfors 5 3 1 2 0 9 4 5
2 Elfsborg 4 3 1 1 1 6 5 1
3 GAIS 4 3 1 1 1 5 4 1
4 Orgryte IS 3 3 1 0 2 3 10 -7
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Brommapojkarna 7 3 2 1 0 5 1 4
2 BK Hacken 4 3 1 1 1 5 4 1
3 Ostersunds FK 3 3 1 0 2 1 3 -2
4 Landskrona BoIS 3 3 1 0 2 3 6 -3
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Djurgarden 6 2 2 0 0 7 0 7
2 IFK Goteborg 6 2 2 0 0 5 3 2
3 Skövde AIK 0 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3
4 Nordic United FC 0 2 0 0 2 3 9 -6
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Halmstad 7 3 2 1 0 5 3 2
2 IFK Varnamo 6 3 2 0 1 3 1 2
3 Trelleborgs FF 4 3 1 1 1 3 4 -1
4 Helsingborg 0 3 0 0 3 3 6 -3
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 AIK 6 2 2 0 0 4 1 3
2 Kalmar FF 3 2 1 0 1 3 2 1
3 Orebro SK 3 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1
4 Gefle IF 0 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Mjallby AIF 6 2 2 0 0 5 2 3
2 Hammarby 3 2 1 0 1 4 3 1
3 Vasteras SK 3 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1
4 GIF Sundsvall 0 2 0 0 2 3 6 -3
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 IFK Norrkoping 4 2 1 1 0 5 1 4
2 Sirius 4 2 1 1 0 2 0 2
3 IK Brage 2 2 0 2 0 1 1 0
4 Utsiktens BK 0 2 0 0 2 0 6 -6
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Falkirk 66 26 20 6 0 64 16 48
2 Hamilton 52 27 15 7 5 56 22 34
3 Montrose 42 27 12 6 9 46 42 4
4 Alloa 41 26 12 5 9 40 42 -2
5 Cove Rangers 40 26 11 7 8 43 38 5
6 Kelty Hearts 31 26 8 7 11 35 45 -10
7 Stirling 31 27 8 7 12 30 41 -11
8 Queen of South 30 27 8 6 13 35 42 -7
9 Annan Athletic 23 27 5 8 14 37 53 -16
10 FC Edinburgh 5 27 2 5 20 30 75 -45
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Cherno More Varna 51 23 15 6 2 39 20 19
2 Ludogorets Razgrad 48 21 15 3 3 53 13 40
3 CSKA Sofia 48 23 14 6 3 36 12 24
4 Levski Sofia 41 22 12 5 5 36 16 20
5 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 41 23 12 5 6 38 27 11
6 CSKA 1948 Sofia 37 21 10 7 4 25 16 9
7 Krumovgrad 33 23 10 3 10 27 30 -3
8 Botev Plovdiv 33 23 9 6 8 38 27 11
9 Arda Kardzhali 31 22 9 4 9 24 21 3
10 Slavia Sofia 26 23 7 5 11 21 35 -14
11 Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia 25 23 7 4 12 19 38 -19
12 Beroe 25 23 7 4 12 17 33 -16
13 FC Hebar Pazardzhik 23 22 6 5 11 22 30 -8
14 Pirin Blagoevgrad 19 22 5 4 13 16 34 -18
15 Botev Vratsa 13 23 4 1 18 14 45 -31
16 Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo 10 23 2 4 17 14 42 -28
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 KFC Komarno 47 18 15 2 1 37 13 24
2 FC Tatran Presov 40 18 12 4 2 32 9 23
3 FC Petrzalka 35 18 10 5 3 36 19 17
4 MSK Povazska Bystrica 32 18 8 8 2 32 17 15
5 MSK Zilina B 31 18 10 1 7 38 28 10
6 Puchov 29 18 9 2 7 33 28 5
7 FK Humenne 28 18 8 4 6 30 25 5
8 Spartak Myjava 27 18 8 3 7 27 30 -3
9 FK Pohronie 22 18 6 4 8 29 32 -3
10 Slovan Bratislava B 22 18 6 4 8 24 31 -7
11 Slavoj Trebisov 22 18 6 4 8 20 27 -7
12 FK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas 20 18 6 2 10 24 29 -5
13 STK Samorin 20 18 5 5 8 32 44 -12
14 OFK Malzenice 16 18 4 4 10 20 31 -11
15 Dolny Kubin 10 18 2 4 12 17 44 -27
16 Spisska Nova Ves 2 18 0 2 16 12 36 -24
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Portsmouth 76 36 22 10 4 60 31 29
2 Derby 69 36 21 6 9 63 33 30
3 Bolton 69 35 21 6 8 62 38 24
4 Barnsley 66 34 19 9 6 64 39 25
5 Peterborough 62 34 18 8 8 63 42 21
6 Stevenage 60 35 17 9 9 48 34 14
7 Oxford Utd 57 36 16 9 11 58 46 12
8 Blackpool 56 36 16 8 12 56 41 15
9 Leyton Orient 54 36 15 9 12 43 43 0
10 Lincoln City 52 36 13 13 10 40 32 8
11 Bristol Rovers 49 35 14 7 14 48 49 -1
12 Northampton 49 35 14 7 14 48 51 -3
13 Wigan 44 36 15 7 14 51 47 4
14 Wycombe 41 35 10 11 14 45 48 -3
15 Exeter 40 36 11 7 18 27 50 -23
16 Reading 39 36 12 9 15 49 53 -4
17 Burton Albion 39 35 10 9 16 29 44 -15
18 Charlton 38 36 8 14 14 50 54 -4
19 Cambridge Utd 38 35 10 8 17 31 44 -13
20 Shrewsbury 38 36 11 5 20 26 51 -25
21 Cheltenham 34 34 9 7 18 28 45 -17
22 Port Vale 32 34 8 8 18 34 57 -23
23 Fleetwood Town 31 36 7 10 19 40 60 -20
24 Carlisle 23 35 5 8 22 29 60 -31
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Ventforet Kofu 6 2 2 0 0 7 2 5
2 Montedio Yamagata 6 2 2 0 0 6 3 3
3 Shimizu S-Pulse 6 2 2 0 0 4 1 3
4 Fagiano Okayama 4 2 1 1 0 4 1 3
5 Renofa Yamaguchi 4 2 1 1 0 3 1 2
6 Kagoshima United 4 2 1 1 0 3 2 1
7 Vegalta Sendai 4 2 1 1 0 3 2 1
8 JEF Utd Chiba 3 2 1 0 1 6 3 3
9 Mito Hollyhock 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 0
10 Ehime FC 3 2 1 0 1 1 2 -1
11 Thespa Gunma 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0
12 Oita 2 2 0 2 0 1 1 0
13 Yokohama FC 2 2 0 2 0 1 1 0
14 Roasso Kumamoto 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1
15 Iwaki SC 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1
16 V-Varen Nagasaki 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1
17 Fujieda MYFC 1 2 0 1 1 0 4 -4
18 Blaublitz Akita 0 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3
19 Tokushima Vortis 0 2 0 0 2 2 7 -5
20 Tochigi SC 0 2 0 0 2 1 6 -5
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Red Star FC 93 50 23 15 5 3 41 22 19
2 Niort 44 23 13 5 5 42 26 16
3 Martigues 40 23 11 7 5 26 15 11
4 Nancy 35 23 10 6 7 31 23 8
5 Dijon 33 23 9 6 8 32 33 -1
6 US Orleans 45 33 23 9 6 8 29 29 0
7 Le Mans 31 23 8 7 8 26 27 -1
8 Sochaux 31 21 8 7 6 33 26 7
9 Rouen 29 21 9 7 5 25 17 8
10 Villefranche 29 21 7 8 6 25 27 -2
11 Versailles 78 28 23 7 7 9 31 26 5
12 Nimes 27 23 6 9 8 21 30 -9
13 Avranches 26 22 7 5 10 25 36 -11
14 Chateauroux 25 23 5 10 8 27 31 -4
15 GOAL FC 23 22 6 5 11 23 27 -4
16 Marignane 23 23 5 8 10 24 36 -12
17 Epinal 22 23 6 4 13 27 37 -10
18 Cholet 17 23 5 2 16 17 37 -20
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Lyon Women 43 15 14 1 0 56 8 48
2 PSG Women 39 16 12 3 1 47 10 37
3 Paris FC Women 31 14 10 1 3 42 18 24
4 Montpellier Women 25 16 7 4 5 21 23 -2
5 FC Fleury 91 Women 23 16 7 2 7 25 22 3
6 Reims Women 21 16 6 3 7 20 22 -2
7 St Etienne Women 19 15 6 1 8 23 33 -10
8 Le Havre Women 15 15 3 7 5 21 31 -10
9 Guingamp Women 15 16 4 3 9 16 30 -14
10 Dijon Women 13 15 3 4 8 18 38 -20
11 Lille Women 8 16 1 5 10 20 49 -29
12 Bordeaux Women 7 16 1 4 11 13 38 -25
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Amedspor 56 26 16 8 2 50 18 32
2 76 Igdir Belediyespor 55 26 16 7 3 41 17 24
3 Kastamonuspor 55 26 16 7 3 44 22 22
4 24 Erzincanspor 52 27 15 7 5 39 21 18
5 Isparta 32 Spor 46 27 15 1 11 33 31 2
6 Iskenderun FK 45 26 14 3 9 48 35 13
7 Menemen Belediye Spor 45 27 13 6 8 42 34 8
8 Karaman Belediyespor 38 27 10 8 9 31 31 0
9 Inegolspor 37 26 10 7 9 37 32 5
10 Somaspor 37 26 10 7 9 30 30 0
11 68 Yeni Aksarayspor 35 27 9 8 10 20 20 0
12 Fethiyespor 32 26 7 11 8 30 33 -3
13 Etimesgut Belediyespor 31 27 9 4 14 16 26 -10
14 Sariyer 28 27 7 7 13 33 40 -7
15 Duzcespor 27 27 6 9 12 30 47 -17
16 Derince Spor A.S. 25 26 6 7 13 24 28 -4
17 Arnavutkoy Belediyesi 24 27 5 9 13 30 36 -6
18 Denizlispor 21 27 5 6 16 24 41 -17
19 Utas Usakspor 5 26 1 2 23 10 70 -60
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Esenler Erokspor 60 26 19 3 4 61 23 38
2 Vanspor FK 56 27 17 5 5 42 28 14
3 Bucaspor 54 27 15 9 3 37 15 22
4 Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu 51 27 14 9 4 40 20 20
5 1461 Trabzon FK 48 26 14 6 6 48 26 22
6 Ankaraspor 48 27 13 9 5 36 23 13
7 Diyarbakirspor 40 26 11 7 8 29 22 7
8 Icel Idmanyurdu Spor 19 11 5 4 2 15 11 4
9 Ankara Demirspor 39 26 12 3 11 33 30 3
10 Karacabey Birlikspor AS 36 27 9 9 9 26 24 2
11 Beyoglu Yeni Carsi FK 34 26 10 4 12 28 28 0
12 Nazilli Belediyespor 33 27 10 6 11 33 41 -8
13 Kirklarelispor 32 27 8 8 11 22 33 -11
14 Afjet Afyonspor 30 26 7 9 10 16 26 -10
15 Altinordu 27 26 6 9 11 28 28 0
16 Serik Belediyespor 27 27 6 9 12 19 29 -10
17 Kirsehir Belediyespor 21 27 5 6 16 26 50 -24
18 Zonguldak Komurspor 19 26 5 7 14 24 45 -21
19 Adiyamanspor 14 27 3 5 19 17 44 -27
20 Bursaspor 13 26 3 7 16 15 45 -30
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Gimnastic 49 26 14 7 5 31 16 15
2 Ponferradina 48 26 13 9 4 29 17 12
3 Deportivo La Coruna 47 25 13 8 4 41 19 22
4 Celta de Vigo B 46 26 14 4 8 46 30 16
5 Barcelona B 44 25 13 5 7 38 26 12
6 Cultural Leonesa 42 26 11 9 6 24 20 4
7 CD Arenteiro 36 26 10 6 10 30 24 6
8 Lugo 35 25 9 8 8 19 22 -3
9 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 35 26 8 11 7 20 20 0
10 Real Sociedad B 35 26 8 11 7 27 26 1
11 Fuenlabrada 34 26 8 10 8 25 26 -1
12 Osasuna B 30 26 7 9 10 30 34 -4
13 UE Cornella 30 26 7 9 10 23 27 -4
14 Real Unión 30 25 8 6 11 32 34 -2
15 Sabadell 28 25 8 4 13 26 36 -10
16 SD Tarazona 26 26 5 11 10 18 25 -7
17 SD Logrones 25 26 7 4 15 20 38 -18
18 Teruel 24 26 3 15 8 17 24 -7
19 Sestao River 22 25 4 10 11 16 34 -18
20 Rayo Majadahonda 22 26 4 10 12 21 35 -14
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 CD Castellon 57 25 18 3 4 54 24 30
2 UD Ibiza 55 26 16 7 3 44 19 25
3 Malaga 51 26 15 6 5 40 19 21
4 Cordoba 48 25 14 6 5 45 21 24
5 Rec de Huelva 43 25 12 7 6 27 23 4
6 Antequera 38 25 11 5 9 31 30 1
7 Algeciras CF 37 26 9 10 7 27 22 5
8 CF Intercity 35 25 9 8 8 27 29 -2
9 AD Ceuta FC 34 25 8 10 7 28 27 1
10 Real Madrid B 34 26 8 10 8 34 32 2
11 Real Murcia 34 25 9 7 9 25 29 -4
12 Alcoyano 32 25 9 5 11 24 27 -3
13 Atletico Madrid B 31 25 7 10 8 37 34 3
14 Atletico Sanluqueno 30 25 7 9 9 27 26 1
15 Merida 28 26 7 7 12 20 30 -10
16 San Fernando CD 27 25 7 6 12 26 32 -6
17 Linares Deportivo 27 25 7 6 12 21 34 -13
18 Atletico Baleares 21 26 5 6 15 15 43 -28
19 Melilla 19 26 5 4 17 13 37 -24
20 Granada CF B 12 26 2 6 18 14 41 -27
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Criciuma 25 11 8 1 2 17 7 10
2 Avai 20 11 6 2 3 20 17 3
3 Marcilio Dias 20 11 6 2 3 15 14 1
4 Figueirense 18 11 5 3 3 11 10 1
5 Barra FC 17 11 5 2 4 15 9 6
6 Brusque 17 11 4 5 2 13 8 5
7 Joinville 15 11 3 6 2 17 15 2
8 Hercilio Luz 14 11 3 5 3 14 12 2
9 Chapecoense 11 11 3 2 6 13 16 -3
10 Concordia AC 11 11 3 2 6 8 16 -8
11 Inter de Lages 8 11 2 2 7 12 18 -6
12 Nacao 5 11 1 2 8 10 23 -13
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 CSC 1599 Selimbar 38 17 11 5 1 21 8 13
2 CS Hunedoara 34 17 10 4 3 27 13 14
3 FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia 34 17 10 4 3 17 7 10
4 FC Buzau 31 17 9 4 4 26 19 7
5 CS Mioveni 29 17 8 5 4 18 9 9
6 FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 28 17 8 4 5 26 15 11
7 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 28 17 8 4 5 16 13 3
8 Chindia Targoviste 25 17 6 7 4 23 12 11
9 Scolar Resita 24 17 6 6 5 26 24 2
10 ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu 23 16 5 8 3 15 16 -1
11 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 22 16 5 7 4 30 21 9
12 CS Concordia Chiajna 22 17 5 7 5 22 16 6
13 Metaloglobus Bucuresti 22 17 5 7 5 17 20 -3
14 FC Arges Pitesti 21 17 5 6 6 16 14 2
15 CSM Slatina 21 17 5 6 6 14 17 -3
16 CSC Dumbravita 19 17 5 4 8 16 21 -5
17 CS Tunari 15 17 3 6 8 15 30 -15
18 Unirea Dej 13 17 4 1 12 12 31 -19
19 CSM Alexandria 8 17 2 2 13 9 25 -16
20 AFC Progresul Spartac Bucuresti 1 17 0 1 16 9 44 -35
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Gold Coast Knights 6 2 2 0 0 11 1 10
2 Lions FC 6 2 2 0 0 6 2 4
3 Brisbane City 6 2 2 0 0 4 2 2
4 Brisbane Olympic FC 4 2 1 1 0 4 2 2
5 Moreton City Excelsior 4 2 1 1 0 4 3 1
6 Gold Coast United 3 2 1 0 1 5 2 3
7 Wynnum Wolves 3 2 1 0 1 2 10 -8
8 Rochedale Rovers 1 2 0 1 1 4 5 -1
9 Redlands United 1 2 0 1 1 3 5 -2
10 Brisbane Roar NPL 0 2 0 0 2 2 4 -2
11 Peninsula Power 0 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4
12 Sunshine Coast Wanderers 0 2 0 0 2 2 7 -5
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Rangers 70 29 23 1 5 64 16 48
2 Celtic 68 29 21 5 3 68 22 46
3 Hearts 55 29 17 4 8 38 28 10
4 St Mirren 42 29 12 6 11 34 32 2
5 Kilmarnock 41 29 10 11 8 34 31 3
6 Hibernian 34 28 8 10 10 36 43 -7
7 Dundee 33 28 8 9 11 39 50 -11
8 Motherwell 32 29 7 11 11 41 46 -5
9 St Johnstone 28 29 6 10 13 20 38 -18
10 Aberdeen 27 28 6 9 13 32 47 -15
11 Ross County 23 28 5 8 15 24 48 -24
12 Livingston 17 29 3 8 18 20 49 -29