빠른 Betimate
통계
Livescore Leagues
-
잉글랜드 (54)
- FA Cup (1)
- 프리미어리그 (9)
- Championship
- League 1 (3)
- League 2 (4)
- National League (1)
- National League North (1)
- National League South (1)
- EFL Trophy
- Premier League 2 (4)
- Championship Women
- Development League 2 (14)
- FA Cup Women (1)
- FA Trophy (1)
- Isthmian Cup
- Isthmian Division One South
- Northern League Challenge Cup
- Northern League Division One (2)
- Northern Premier League (1)
- Reserve Matches
- Ryman Premier Division (1)
- Southern Premier League Central (1)
- Southern Premier League South (1)
- Super League Women (5)
- U21 Premier League Cup (1)
- Northern Ireland Championship
- Northern Ireland Championship Women
- Northern Ireland Cup (1)
- Northern Ireland Play-Offs
- Northern Ireland Premier (1)
- Northern Ireland Premier Intermediate League
- Northern Ireland Reserve League
- Scotland Lowland League Cup
- UEFA 챔피언스리그 (2)
- UEFA 유로파리그 (2)
- 미국 (583)
-
스페인 (277)
- 프리메라리가 (9)
- Segunda (10)
- Tercera Group 1 (9)
- Tercera Group 2 (9)
- Tercera Group 3 (9)
- Tercera Group 4 (9)
- Tercera Group 5 (9)
- Tercera Group 6 (9)
- Tercera Group 7 (10)
- Tercera Group 8 (9)
- Tercera Group 9 (9)
- Tercera Group 10 (9)
- Tercera Group 11 (9)
- Tercera Group 12 (9)
- Tercera Group 13 (9)
- Tercera Group 14 (9)
- Tercera Group 15 (9)
- Tercera Group 16 (9)
- Tercera Group 17 (9)
- Tercera Group 18 (9)
- Youth League (21)
- Copa De La Reina (1)
- Copa del Rey
- Kings League - 40 mins play
- Primera Division RFEF Group 1 (10)
- Primera Division RFEF Group 2 (10)
- Primera Federacion Women (1)
- Primera Women (7)
- Queens League - 40 mins play
- Regional Cup
- Regional League
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 (9)
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 (9)
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 (9)
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 (9)
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 (9)
- Segunda Federacion Women
- Tercera Federacion Women
-
독일 (185)
- 분데스리가 1부 (8)
- Bundesliga II (5)
- DFB Pokal (1)
- 3.Liga (9)
- Regionalliga Bayern (5)
- Regionalliga North (6)
- Regionalliga North East (5)
- Regionalliga South West (9)
- Regionalliga West (8)
- Oberliga Baden-Wuerttemberg (8)
- Oberliga Bayern North (7)
- Oberliga Bayern South (7)
- Oberliga Bremen (5)
- Oberliga Hamburg (9)
- Oberliga Hessen (9)
- Oberliga Mittelrhein (7)
- Oberliga Niederrhein (7)
- Oberliga Niedersachsen (9)
- Oberliga NOFV Nord (5)
- Oberliga NOFV Sud (6)
- Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar (9)
- Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein (8)
- Oberliga Westfalen (7)
- Berlin-Liga
- Bundesliga II Play-Offs
- Bundesliga II Women (7)
- Bundesliga Play-Offs
- Bundesliga U19 (12)
- Bundesliga Women (4)
- DFB Pokal Women (1)
- Landesliga
- Landesliga Bayern Sudost
- Landespokal
- Regionalliga Play-Offs
- U19 Cup (1)
- Verbandsliga (1)
-
이탈리아 (100)
- 세리에 A (9)
- Serie B (10)
- Serie C Group A
- Serie C Group B
- Serie C Group C
- Campionato Nazionale
- Campionato Primavera 1 (7)
- Campionato Primavera 2 (9)
- Serie D (54)
- 코파 이탈리아 (1)
- Coppa Italia Women (1)
- Campionato Primavera 3
- Campionato Primavera 4 (2)
- Primavera Cup
- Serie A Women (4)
- Serie B Play-Offs
- Serie B Women
- Serie C Play-Offs (1)
- Serie D Cup (2)
- 프랑스 (43)
- 네덜란드 (44)
- 스코틀랜드 (23)
- 호주 A-리그 (1)
- 일본 J리그 (10)
- Japan J2-League (10)
- 덴마크 슈퍼리가 (5)
- Israel Premier League (4)
- Colombia Primera A (4)
- Colombia Primera B (8)
- Lebanon League (2)
- 이스포츠 (36)
다른 리그
- 알바니아 (12)
- 알제리 (18)
- 안도라 (8)
- 앙골라 (7)
- 앤티가 바부다 (4)
-
아르헨티나 (86)
- Superliga
- Nacional B (17)
- Primera B Metropolitana (10)
- Primera C Metropolitana (12)
- Reserve League
- Cup (3)
- Torneo A (17)
- Championship Women (8)
- Copa de la Liga Profesional (1)
- Liga Profesional
- Liga Profesional Reserves (14)
- Primera B Women
- Regional League
- Torneo Promocional Amateur (4)
- Torneo Regional Amateur
- 아르메니아 (4)
- 아루바 (1)
-
오스트레일리아 (59)
- A-League (1)
- A-League Women
- Capital Territory NPL2
- Capital Territory Premier League
- Capital Territory Premier League Women (3)
- Capital Territory U23 League (2)
- Darwin Premier League
- FFA Cup Qualifying (1)
- New South Wales League 1
- New South Wales League 2
- New South Wales NPL Women (4)
- New South Wales Premier League (2)
- New South Wales U20 League (1)
- Northern NSW Premier League (1)
- Northern NSW Premier League Women
- Northern NSW Reserves League (1)
- NPL Queensland (1)
- NPL Queensland U23
- NPL Queensland Women (1)
- NPL Victoria (1)
- NPL Victoria U23 (1)
- NPL Victoria Women (1)
- NSW League 1 U20
- Queensland PL 2 U23
- Queensland PL U23
- Queensland Premier League (6)
- Queensland Premier League 2 (1)
- Queensland Premier League 3
- Queensland Premier League 4
- Queensland Premier League Women (1)
- SA Premier League Reserves
- SA Premier League Women (5)
- SA Premier League Women Reserves
- South Australia Premier League (6)
- South Australia State League 1
- South Australia State League Reserves
- Sunday League Premier Division
- Sunday League Premier Division Reserve
- Tasmania Championship
- Tasmania NPL U21 League
- Tasmania Premier League (4)
- Tasmania Super League Women (1)
- Victoria PL 1 U23 (1)
- Victoria Premier League 1 (4)
- Victoria Premier League 2
- Victoria State League 1
- Victoria State League 1 Reserves
- Victoria State League 2
- Victoria State League 2 Reserves
- WA Premier League Women (3)
- WA Premier League Women U21
- WA State League 1 Reserves
- WA State League Reserves Cup
- Western Australia Premier League (6)
- Western Australia State League 1
- Western Australia State League 1 Women
- Western Australia State League 2
- Western Australia U20 League
- Australian Matches
- 오스트리아 (34)
- 아제르바이잔 (11)
- 바레인 (3)
- 방글라데시
- 바베이도스
- 벨라루스 (6)
- 벨기에 (23)
- 부탄
- 볼리비아 (8)
- 보스니아 헤르체고비나 (20)
- 보츠와나 (11)
-
브라질 (171)
- 세리에 A (10)
- Serie B (8)
- Serie C (10)
- Amazonense
- Campeonato Acreano
- Campeonato Alagoano
- Campeonato Amapaense
- Campeonato Baiano
- Campeonato Brasileiro A2 Women (8)
- Campeonato Brasileiro A3 Women
- Campeonato Brasiliense
- Campeonato Capixaba
- Campeonato Carioca
- Campeonato Carioca A2 (6)
- Campeonato Catarinense
- Campeonato Cearense
- Campeonato Cearense B
- Campeonato Gaucho
- Campeonato Gaucho 2 (8)
- Campeonato Goiano
- Campeonato Goiano 2 (4)
- Campeonato Maranhense (1)
- Campeonato Matogrossense
- Campeonato Mineiro
- Campeonato Mineiro 2 (6)
- Campeonato Paraibano
- Campeonato Paranaense
- Campeonato Paranaense 2 (5)
- Campeonato Paulista
- Campeonato Paulista A2
- Campeonato Paulista A3
- Campeonato Paulista A4 (2)
- Campeonato Paulista U20 (5)
- Campeonato Pernambucano
- Campeonato Piauiense
- Campeonato Potiguar
- Campeonato Rondoniense (4)
- Campeonato Sergipano
- Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense
- Campeonato Tocantinense
- Catarinense 2 (5)
- Copa Nordeste (2)
- Copa Verde (1)
- Matches (2)
- Paraense
- Paulista Serie B (7)
- Paulista Women (4)
- Serie A U20 (10)
- Serie A Women (8)
- Serie D (31)
- U20 Cup
- U20 League (8)
- Copa do Brasil (16)
- Women’s Friendly
- 불가리아 (18)
- 부르키나 파소 (2)
- 부룬디 (8)
- 캄보디아 (2)
- 카메룬
- 캐나다 (9)
- 칠레 (32)
- 중국 (36)
- 콜롬비아 (31)
- 콩고-브라자빌 (10)
- 코스타리카 (9)
- 코트디부아르 (8)
- 크로아티아 (25)
- 키프로스 (5)
- 체코 공화국 (51)
-
덴마크 (64)
- Superligaen (5)
- Division 1 (3)
- Cup (1)
- U19 League
- Danish Womens Elitedivisionen (2)
- 1.Division Women
- Cup Women
- Danmarksserien Promotion (33)
- Danmarksserien Relegation (4)
- Division 2 (1)
- Division 3 (1)
- Elitedivisionen Women (3)
- Future Cup
- Play-Offs Women
- Series Group 1 (5)
- Series Group 2 (5)
- Series Group 3
- Series Group 4
- Superligaen Play-Offs
- U21 League
- Womens 2 Division (1)
- 지부티 (1)
- 도미니카
- 도미니카 공화국 (2)
- 에콰도르 (12)
- 이집트 (17)
- 엘살바도르 (11)
- 에스토니아 (13)
- 에티오피아 (3)
- 페로 제도 (12)
- 피지
- 핀란드 (182)
- 감비아
- 조지아 (10)
- 가나 (10)
- 지브롤터 (2)
- 그리스 (22)
- 과테말라 (3)
- 온두라스 (2)
- 홍콩 특별행정구 (18)
- 헝가리 (30)
- 아이슬란드 (35)
- 인도
- 인도네시아
- 이란 (21)
- 이라크 (6)
- 아일랜드 (21)
- 이스라엘 (8)
- 자메이카 (4)
- 일본 (50)
- 요르단 (3)
- 카자흐스탄 (16)
- 케냐 (7)
- 쿠웨이트 (2)
- 키르기스스탄
- 라트비아 (9)
- 레바논 (2)
- 라이베리아
- 리히텐슈타인 (1)
- 리투아니아 (32)
- 룩셈부르크 (17)
- 마카오 특별행정구 (2)
- 마케도니아 (15)
- 말라위 (3)
- 말레이시아 (6)
- 말리 (8)
- 몰타 (3)
- 모리타니아 (2)
- 멕시코 (18)
- 몰도바 (5)
- 몽골
- 몬테네그로 (12)
- 모로코 (10)
- 모잠비크 (2)
- 미얀마
- 뉴질랜드 (11)
- 니카라과 (2)
- 니제르 (1)
- 나이지리아 (10)
-
노르웨이 (81)
- Eliteserien (8)
- Division 1 (8)
- Cup (8)
- Cup Women (7)
- Division 1 Play-Offs
- Division 1 Women (4)
- Division 2 Group 1 (6)
- Division 2 Group 2 (5)
- Division 3 Group 1 (3)
- Division 3 Group 2 (5)
- Division 3 Group 3 (6)
- Division 3 Group 4 (6)
- Division 3 Group 5 (7)
- Division 3 Group 6 (6)
- Interkretsserie U19
- Toppserien Women (2)
- U19 Elite League
- Youth Cup
- 오만 (7)
- 파나마
- 파라과이 (10)
- 페루 (18)
- 필리핀 (9)
- 폴란드 (47)
- 포르투갈 (39)
- 푸에르토리코 (2)
- 카타르 (2)
- 루마니아 (59)
- 러시아 (51)
- 르완다 (5)
- 세인트키츠 네비스
- 산마리노 (5)
- 사우디아라비아 (12)
- 세네갈 (8)
- 세르비아 (12)
- 세이셸
- 시에라리온
- 싱가포르 (4)
- 슬로바키아 (20)
- 슬로베니아 (13)
- 남아프리카 (12)
- 남한 (13)
-
스웨덴 (55)
- Europe Friendlies
- Allsvenskan Qualification
- Superettan Qualification
- 1.div Norra (3)
- Cup
- 1.div Södra (6)
- 2.div Norra Götaland (2)
- 2.div Norra Svealand (4)
- 2.div Norrland (1)
- 2.div Södra Götaland (3)
- 2.div Södra Svealand (2)
- 2.div Västra Götaland (3)
- Allsvenskan (8)
- Cup Women
- Damallsvenskan (6)
- Elitettan (6)
- Juniorallsvenskan (5)
- Superettan (6)
- 스위스 (31)
- 시리아
- 타이완 (7)
- 타지키스탄 (1)
- 탄자니아 (7)
- 태국 (9)
- 토고 (1)
- 트리니다드 토바고 (5)
- 튀니지 (16)
- 터키 (30)
- 우간다 (8)
- 우크라이나 (26)
- 아랍 에미리트 연합 (10)
- 우루과이 (9)
- 우즈베키스탄 (12)
- 베네수엘라 (7)
- 베트남 (7)
- 웨일스 (2)
- 잠비아 (1)
- 짐바브웨 (9)
Poland III Liga 순위
Pos # | Team | PTS | GP | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wieczysta Krakow | 69 | 28 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 84 | 25 | 59 |
2 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 56 | 27 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 53 | 23 | 30 |
3 | Star Starachowice | 51 | 28 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 42 | 22 | 20 |
4 | Avia Swidnik | 47 | 27 | 14 | 5 | 8 | 48 | 30 | 18 |
5 | Chelmianka Chelm | 43 | 27 | 13 | 4 | 10 | 52 | 46 | 6 |
6 | Podlasie Biala Podlaska | 42 | 27 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 40 | 28 | 12 |
7 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 42 | 28 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 42 | 35 | 7 |
8 | Garbarnia Krakow | 38 | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 43 | 47 | -4 |
9 | Wislanie Jaskowice | 38 | 27 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 45 | 36 | 9 |
10 | Swidniczanka Swidnik | 38 | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 35 | 40 | -5 |
11 | Unia Tarnow | 35 | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 44 | 49 | -5 |
12 | Czarni Polaniec | 33 | 27 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 45 | 47 | -2 |
13 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 31 | 28 | 7 | 10 | 11 | 32 | 36 | -4 |
14 | Wisloka Debica | 30 | 28 | 7 | 9 | 12 | 33 | 50 | -17 |
15 | KS Wiazownica | 28 | 28 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 37 | 64 | -27 |
16 | Orleta Radzyn Podlaski | 23 | 27 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 27 | 46 | -19 |
17 | Sokol Sieniawa | 23 | 28 | 7 | 2 | 19 | 32 | 71 | -39 |
18 | Karpaty Krosno | 19 | 27 | 4 | 7 | 16 | 17 | 56 | -39 |
Poland III Liga Table
Pos # | Team | PTS | GP | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wieczysta Krakow | 69 | 28 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 84 | 25 | 59 |
2 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 56 | 27 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 53 | 23 | 30 |
3 | Star Starachowice | 51 | 28 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 42 | 22 | 20 |
4 | Avia Swidnik | 47 | 27 | 14 | 5 | 8 | 48 | 30 | 18 |
5 | Chelmianka Chelm | 43 | 27 | 13 | 4 | 10 | 52 | 46 | 6 |
6 | Podlasie Biala Podlaska | 42 | 27 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 40 | 28 | 12 |
7 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 42 | 28 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 42 | 35 | 7 |
8 | Garbarnia Krakow | 38 | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 43 | 47 | -4 |
9 | Wislanie Jaskowice | 38 | 27 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 45 | 36 | 9 |
10 | Swidniczanka Swidnik | 38 | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 35 | 40 | -5 |
11 | Unia Tarnow | 35 | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 44 | 49 | -5 |
12 | Czarni Polaniec | 33 | 27 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 45 | 47 | -2 |
13 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 31 | 28 | 7 | 10 | 11 | 32 | 36 | -4 |
14 | Wisloka Debica | 30 | 28 | 7 | 9 | 12 | 33 | 50 | -17 |
15 | KS Wiazownica | 28 | 28 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 37 | 64 | -27 |
16 | Orleta Radzyn Podlaski | 23 | 27 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 27 | 46 | -19 |
17 | Sokol Sieniawa | 23 | 28 | 7 | 2 | 19 | 32 | 71 | -39 |
18 | Karpaty Krosno | 19 | 27 | 4 | 7 | 16 | 17 | 56 | -39 |
Poland III Liga Fixtures
LKS Lomza
0 - 0
Legia Warsaw II
Sokol Kleczew
0 - 0
Unia Solec Kujawski
Karpaty Krosno
0 - 0
Avia Swidnik
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
0 - 0
LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj
Falubaz Zielona Gora
0 - 0
Warta Gorzow
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
0 - 0
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
OKS Swit Skolwin
0 - 0
KP Starogard Gdanski
Slask Wroclaw II
0 - 0
Gornik Polkowice
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
0 - 0
LZS Starowice Dolne
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
0 - 0
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
Poland III Liga Results
KS Stilon Gorzow
1 - 1
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
Podhale Nowy Targ
2 - 1
Unia Tarnow
Wieczysta Krakow
5 - 1
Wisloka Debica
Unia Skierniewice
3 - 1
Bron Radom
Warta Sieradz
2 - 1
GKS Belchatow
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
3 - 1
Legionovia Legionowo
Sokol Sieniawa
3 - 2
Garbarnia Krakow
MKS Kluczbork
1 - 1
Sleza Wroclaw
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
3 - 0
Mlawianka Mlawa
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
2 - 4
Blekitni Stargard
최고의 베팅 업체
Welcome bonus up to $250
BONUS UP TO $250 - THE SMARTER WAY TO BET!
VOdds positions itself as a premier sports betting brokererage, offering users the ability to compare odds across various bookmakers through a unified single-wallet platform.