Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 FCSB 64 30 19 7 4 53 28 25
2 Rapid Bucuresti 55 30 15 10 5 55 32 23
3 CFR Cluj 53 30 15 8 7 54 29 25
4 CS U Craiova 49 30 13 10 7 47 38 9
5 Farul Constanta 43 30 11 10 9 37 38 -1
6 ACS Sepsi 43 30 12 7 11 43 34 9
7 Universitatea Cluj 42 30 10 12 8 35 38 -3
8 ACS UTA Batrana Doamna 40 30 10 10 10 36 43 -7
9 AFC Hermannstadt 40 30 9 13 8 36 31 5
10 Petrolul Ploiesti 35 30 7 14 9 29 32 -3
11 Otelul Galati 34 30 6 16 8 31 36 -5
12 CSM Politehnica Iasi 33 30 7 12 11 33 44 -11
13 FC U Craiova 1948 31 30 9 4 17 43 50 -7
14 Dinamo Bucharest 29 30 8 5 17 22 41 -19
15 FC Voluntari 28 30 6 10 14 31 49 -18
16 FC Botosani 21 30 3 12 15 30 52 -22
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Otelul Galati 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 1
2 CFR Cluj 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 1
3 ACS Sepsi 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
4 FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
5 Universitatea Cluj 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
6 ACS UTA Batrana Doamna 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
7 FCSB 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
8 Rapid Bucuresti 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
9 AFC Hermannstadt 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
10 CS U Craiova 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
11 Gloria Buzau 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
12 Petrolul Ploiesti 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
13 FC Buzau 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 FC Botosani 0 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1
15 Dinamo Bucharest 0 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1
16 CSM Politehnica Iasi 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
17 Farul Constanta 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 CSC 1599 Selimbar 42 19 12 6 1 23 9 14
2 FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia 40 19 12 4 3 22 8 14
3 CS Corvinul Hunedoara 37 19 11 4 4 30 16 14
4 CS Hunedoara 37 19 11 4 4 30 16 14
5 FC Buzau 34 19 10 4 5 31 21 10
6 CS Mioveni 33 19 9 6 4 20 9 11
7 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 32 19 9 5 5 19 14 5
8 FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 31 19 9 4 6 30 17 13
9 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 28 19 7 7 5 37 24 13
10 Chindia Targoviste 28 19 7 7 5 27 14 13
11 Scolar Resita 27 19 7 6 6 28 25 3
12 Metaloglobus Bucuresti 26 19 6 8 5 20 22 -2
13 CS Concordia Chiajna 25 19 6 7 6 24 18 6
14 CSM Slatina 25 19 6 7 6 16 18 -2
15 FC Arges Pitesti 24 19 6 6 7 17 16 1
16 CSC Dumbravita 23 19 6 5 8 19 22 -3
17 ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu 23 19 5 8 6 16 28 -12
18 CS Tunari 16 19 3 7 9 16 32 -16
19 Unirea Dej 13 19 4 1 14 13 35 -22
20 CSM Alexandria 9 19 2 3 14 10 29 -19
21 AFC Progresul Spartac Bucuresti 1 19 0 1 18 9 50 -41
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 40 19 12 4 3 37 18 19
2 CSMS Iasi 40 19 12 4 3 30 14 16
3 Otelul Galati 36 19 10 6 3 21 12 9
4 Unirea Dej 32 19 8 8 3 30 25 5
5 FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia 31 19 8 7 4 30 17 13
6 Dinamo Bucharest 31 19 9 4 6 27 18 9
7 FC Buzau 31 19 8 7 4 27 21 6
8 CS Concordia Chiajna 29 19 9 2 8 22 17 5
9 FC Brasov 28 19 7 7 5 26 20 6
10 CSM Slatina 27 19 6 9 4 18 11 7
11 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 26 19 7 5 7 25 18 7
12 ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu 25 19 8 1 10 22 28 -6
13 CSC 1599 Selimbar 24 19 6 6 7 19 22 -3
14 CSC Dumbravita 24 19 7 3 9 24 34 -10
15 Metaloglobus Bucuresti 21 19 6 3 10 18 22 -4
16 AFC Progresul Spartac Bucuresti 17 19 3 8 8 17 28 -11
17 FC Ripensia Timisoara 16 19 4 4 11 16 23 -7
18 CS Minaur Baia Mare 16 19 3 7 9 18 29 -11
19 SSU Politehnica Timisoara 13 19 2 7 10 13 29 -16
20 FC Unirea Constanta 12 19 4 0 15 15 49 -34
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Universitatea Cluj 7 3 2 1 0 8 2 6
2 CFR Cluj 5 3 1 2 0 4 2 2
3 Rapid Bucuresti 5 3 1 2 0 3 1 2
4 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 1 1 4 5 -1
5 CSM Alexandria 3 3 1 0 2 5 7 -2
6 FC Botosani 0 3 0 0 3 2 9 -7
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 FC U Craiova 1948 7 3 2 1 0 4 1 3
2 Otelul Galati 5 3 1 2 0 8 5 3
3 FCSB 4 3 1 1 1 3 3 0
4 Dinamo Bucharest 3 3 0 3 0 5 5 0
5 SCM Zalau 3 3 1 0 2 3 6 -3
6 FC Bihor Oradea 1 3 0 1 2 2 5 -3
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 CS U Craiova 7 3 2 1 0 6 1 5
2 FC Voluntari 5 3 1 2 0 3 1 2
3 FC Buzau 4 3 1 1 1 3 3 0
4 ACS UTA Batrana Doamna 4 3 1 1 1 2 2 0
5 CS Tunari 3 3 0 3 0 3 3 0
6 Farul Constanta 0 3 0 0 3 0 7 -7
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 CS Corvinul Hunedoara 9 3 3 0 0 9 0 9
2 CS Hunedoara 9 3 3 0 0 9 0 9
3 AFC Hermannstadt 7 3 2 1 0 8 1 7
4 Petrolul Ploiesti 7 3 2 1 0 6 3 3
5 ACS Sepsi 2 3 0 2 1 3 4 -1
6 Chindia Targoviste 0 3 0 0 3 0 5 -5
7 ACS Progresul Pecica 0 3 0 0 3 1 14 -13
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 ACS Foresta Suceava 5 16 5 2 9 19 32 -13
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Acs Bucovina Radauti 43 9 2 5 2 10 11 -1
2 ASC Bacau 42 9 5 3 1 10 3 7
3 CSM Bacau 39 9 1 5 3 5 9 -4
4 AS Stiinta Miroslava 36 9 1 5 3 9 11 -2
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 SCM Zalau 56 9 4 3 2 19 11 8
2 Sighetu Marmatiei 44 9 5 2 2 14 14 0
3 CSM Satu Mare 42 9 2 3 4 12 14 -2
4 CS Crisul Santandrei 37 9 3 0 6 8 14 -6
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 AFC Metalul Buzau 74 9 8 1 0 27 5 22
2 CSM Focsani 53 9 3 2 4 16 11 5
3 Unirea Branistea 40 9 2 4 3 10 16 -6
4 CS Sporting Liesti 38 9 0 3 6 6 27 -21
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 CS Afumati 68 9 7 2 0 26 5 21
2 Dunarea Calarasi 52 9 3 2 4 10 12 -2
3 FC Agricola Borcea 45 9 3 2 4 9 16 -7
4 ACS LPS HD Clinceni 37 9 1 2 6 12 24 -12
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 CS Dinamo Bucuresti 59 9 6 0 3 20 13 7
2 Gloria Popesti Leordeni 48 9 3 2 4 12 11 1
3 CS Blejoi 47 9 4 2 3 18 18 0
4 Dunarea Giurgiu 37 9 2 2 5 15 23 -8
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Muscelul Campulung 63 9 7 0 2 17 10 7
2 ACS Olimpic Zarnesti 52 9 4 0 5 17 20 -3
3 ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov 49 9 4 0 5 16 13 3
4 Acs Kids Tampa Brasov 42 9 3 0 6 12 19 -7
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 CSM Ramnicu Valcea 53 9 5 3 1 17 10 7
2 ACS Vedita Colonesti MS 48 9 4 3 2 16 11 5
3 Cetatea Turnu Magurele 46 9 2 3 4 9 13 -4
4 CS Viitorul Daesti 39 9 2 1 6 9 17 -8
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII 58 9 5 3 1 25 16 9
2 ACSO Filiasi 48 9 3 1 5 13 21 -8
3 CSM Deva 47 9 3 4 2 19 17 2
4 ACS Viitorul Simian 42 9 2 2 5 17 20 -3
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 FC Bihor Oradea 69 9 7 2 0 18 3 15
2 SSU Politehnica Timisoara 54 9 4 3 2 14 10 4
3 CSC Peciu Nou 43 9 2 1 6 7 14 -7
4 CS Phoenix Buzias 37 9 1 2 6 9 21 -12
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Gloria Bistrita 58 9 5 3 1 19 7 12
2 CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 50 9 5 2 2 15 10 5
3 ACS Medias 2022 41 9 2 1 6 9 15 -6
4 CSU Alba Iulia 40 9 3 0 6 11 22 -11
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 ACS Somuz Falticeni 36 6 5 1 0 17 3 14
2 FC Vaslui 31 5 3 1 1 13 3 10
3 Aerostar Bacau 21 6 2 0 4 9 8 1
4 Rapid Brodoc 14 5 0 0 5 1 26 -25
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 CS Lotus Baile Felix 40 10 3 4 3 15 14 1
2 CS Minaur Baia Mare 38 10 7 3 0 22 9 13
3 Victoria Carei 37 10 3 4 3 18 19 -1
4 CS Sanatatea Cluj 32 10 4 2 4 21 16 5
5 FC Olimpia Satu Mare 32 10 4 3 3 18 13 5
6 Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej 20 10 1 0 9 3 26 -23
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 CSM Ramnicu Sarat 52 10 7 2 1 27 11 16
2 Dacia Unirea Braila 40 9 5 3 1 19 9 10
3 CS Viitorul Ianca 31 10 5 2 3 19 11 8
4 ACS Hamangia Baia 29 9 3 1 5 14 25 -11
5 Viitorul Sutesti 18 10 3 2 5 15 21 -6
6 Vointa Limpezis 17 10 0 2 8 12 29 -17
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Recolta Gheorghe Doja 40 10 5 1 4 17 13 4
2 Gloria Baneasa 39 10 6 1 3 12 10 2
3 CSA Axiopolis 34 10 5 3 2 19 15 4
4 Inainte Modelu 28 10 3 3 4 12 15 -3
5 ACS Progresul Fundulea 24 10 2 3 5 10 14 -4
6 FC Voluntari II 23 10 2 3 5 16 19 -3
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Odorheiu Secuiesc 47 10 6 0 4 24 17 7
2 AS Viitorul Curita 31 10 4 3 3 14 12 2
3 ACS Sepsi II 31 10 5 0 5 15 15 0
4 ACS KSE Targu Secuiesc 30 10 3 2 5 12 13 -1
5 SR Brasov 25 10 5 3 2 20 14 6
6 Asc Ciucas Tarlungeni 21 10 2 2 6 13 27 -14
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Unirea Bascov 42 10 7 1 2 20 6 14
2 CS Sporting Rosiori 40 10 5 1 4 18 14 4
3 ACS Flacara Horezu 39 10 4 1 5 15 16 -1
4 Oltul Curtisoara 37 10 6 0 4 23 16 7
5 CSO Petrolul Potcoava 32 10 5 1 4 15 18 -3
6 ACS Cozia Calimanesti 12 10 1 0 9 5 26 -21
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 CS U Craiova II 52 10 8 0 2 40 15 25
2 CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti 41 10 5 1 4 25 18 7
3 AFC Vointa Lupac 33 10 3 3 4 17 28 -11
4 Jiul Petrosani 29 10 3 0 7 19 35 -16
5 Cso Turceni 22 10 5 2 3 16 19 -3
6 FC U Craiova 1948 II 19 10 2 2 6 25 27 -2
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 ACS Progresul Pecica 55 10 8 0 2 30 10 20
2 CS Soimii Lipova 38 10 4 3 3 12 14 -2
3 CS Avantul Periam 37 10 5 3 2 18 12 6
4 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 22 10 2 4 4 14 16 -2
5 CS Socodor 20 10 2 3 5 11 23 -12
6 ACB Ineu 12 10 1 3 6 12 22 -10
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Unirea Alba Iulia 54 10 8 1 1 24 10 14
2 ACS Targu Mures 1898 44 10 6 1 3 23 11 12
3 CS Metalurgistul Cugir 39 10 4 3 3 19 21 -2
4 Avantul Reghin 27 10 3 3 4 19 18 1
5 ACS Viitorul Cluj 16 10 3 0 7 11 22 -11
6 Industria Galda 15 10 1 2 7 9 23 -14
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 FC Pucioasa 40 10 4 3 3 14 12 2
2 CSM Flacara Moreni 39 10 6 0 4 11 9 2
3 CSO Plopeni 38 10 5 2 3 18 12 6
4 ARO Muscelul Campulung 35 10 6 1 3 16 10 6
5 CS Tricolorul Breaza 20 3 1 1 1 3 3 0
6 Tricolorul Breaza 33 10 5 2 3 15 13 2
7 FC Paulesti 10 10 0 0 10 7 25 -18