Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 미드티윌란 48 22 15 3 4 43 23 20
2 Brondby 47 22 14 5 3 44 20 24
3 FC Copenhagen 45 22 14 3 5 45 23 22
4 FC Nordsjaelland 37 22 10 7 5 35 21 14
5 AGF Aarhus 36 22 9 9 4 26 21 5
6 Silkeborg IF 27 22 8 3 11 28 32 -4
7 Odense BK 24 22 6 6 10 25 32 -7
8 Lyngby 23 22 6 5 11 27 39 -12
9 Viborg 23 22 6 5 11 24 37 -13
10 Randers FC 23 22 5 8 9 23 37 -14
11 Vejle 19 22 4 7 11 19 26 -7
12 Hvidovre IF 11 22 2 5 15 17 45 -28
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Herlev 49 24 15 4 5 37 21 16
2 GVI 47 24 13 8 3 44 26 18
3 Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold 43 24 13 4 7 55 31 24
4 Allerød 39 24 11 6 7 42 32 10
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 B 1908 37 23 11 4 8 37 29 8
2 Greve 36 23 11 3 9 38 36 2
3 Taastrup FC 27 23 7 6 10 27 41 -14
4 Vordingborg IF 23 23 6 5 12 29 44 -15
5 Otterup 22 23 5 7 11 38 41 -3
6 Skjold Birkerød 22 23 6 4 13 34 57 -23
7 Roskilde Boldklub 8 23 2 2 19 20 53 -33
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 IF Lyseng 54 24 17 3 4 60 18 42
2 Silkeborg KFUM 53 24 15 8 1 43 16 27
3 Marienlyst 46 24 14 4 6 57 38 19
4 Hedensted IF 44 24 11 11 2 46 30 16
5 Vejgaard B 42 24 11 9 4 47 25 22
6 Odder IGF 37 24 11 4 9 42 41 1
7 VRI 37 24 10 7 7 38 37 1
8 OKS 30 24 8 6 10 47 46 1
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Karlslunde IF 47 20 14 5 1 59 18 41
2 Frederikssund IK 38 20 12 2 6 50 35 15
3 Ishoj 35 20 11 2 7 54 29 25
4 Køge Nord FC 31 20 9 4 7 28 31 -3
5 Tårnby FF 30 20 8 6 6 31 28 3
6 KFUMs Boldklub 30 20 8 6 6 28 27 1
7 Union 28 20 9 1 10 31 33 -2
8 BSF 26 20 7 5 8 30 31 -1
9 Fremad Valby 17 20 5 2 13 30 45 -15
10 Husum BK 14 20 3 5 12 29 65 -36
11 Avedøre 13 20 3 4 13 22 50 -28
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Aarhus Fremad 2 38 23 10 8 5 50 31 19
2 Kjellerup IF 33 23 9 6 8 46 29 17
3 Ringkøbing IF 32 23 8 8 7 28 24 4
4 Varde 29 22 7 8 7 37 36 1
5 Tarup-Paarup 27 23 6 9 8 30 31 -1
6 B 1913 27 23 7 6 10 27 32 -5
7 Norresundby 27 23 7 6 10 32 42 -10
8 Viby 23 23 5 8 10 38 40 -2
9 Tjørring 23 23 7 2 14 28 57 -29
10 Horsens fS 22 23 5 7 11 27 44 -17
11 IF Skjold Sæby 18 22 4 6 12 28 45 -17
12 Kolding B 18 23 4 6 13 25 55 -30
13 FC Djursland 17 23 4 5 14 26 51 -25
14 Herning Fremad 17 23 4 5 14 33 69 -36
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Brondby Women 28 14 9 1 4 23 15 8
2 FC Nordsjaelland Women 27 14 8 3 3 20 7 13
3 HB Køge Women 27 14 8 3 3 18 8 10
4 Fortuna Hjørring Women 22 14 6 4 4 17 9 8
5 KoldingQ Women 20 14 6 2 6 14 16 -2
6 AGF Women 17 14 5 2 7 14 22 -8
7 FC Thy-Thisted Q Women 13 14 3 4 7 14 20 -6
8 Aalborg Bk Women 4 14 1 1 12 5 28 -23
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Sundby 43 18 14 1 3 48 19 29
2 Bronshoj BK 37 18 11 4 3 33 16 17
3 Tårnby FF 31 18 9 4 5 32 20 12
4 Gørslev IF 31 18 9 4 5 23 20 3
5 Allerød 30 18 9 3 6 37 36 1
6 Herlev 21 18 6 3 9 28 31 -3
7 Næstved IF 2 19 18 5 4 9 34 40 -6
8 Greve 19 18 6 1 11 24 31 -7
9 AB Tårnby 15 18 4 3 11 12 22 -10
10 KFUM Roskilde 10 18 3 1 14 13 49 -36
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Glostrup FK 39 18 11 6 1 41 20 21
2 Frederikssund IK 34 18 10 4 4 39 24 15
3 Hørsholm-Usserød IK 30 18 9 3 6 48 31 17
4 Karlslunde IF 28 18 8 4 6 28 24 4
5 Skjold 26 18 8 2 8 21 29 -8
6 Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold 25 18 7 4 7 37 33 4
7 Ringsted IF 22 18 5 7 6 30 34 -4
8 B 1908 18 18 5 3 10 20 29 -9
9 Slagelse 15 18 3 6 9 21 38 -17
10 VB 1968 11 18 2 5 11 22 45 -23
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Horsens fS 41 18 12 5 1 50 21 29
2 Marienlyst 39 18 12 3 3 46 16 30
3 OKS 27 18 8 3 7 27 27 0
4 B 1909 25 18 7 4 7 29 26 3
5 Aarhus Fremad 2 24 18 6 6 6 27 27 0
6 Tarup-Paarup 23 18 6 5 7 27 33 -6
7 B 1913 22 18 5 7 6 23 25 -2
8 Hedensted IF 22 18 6 4 8 32 36 -4
9 Dalum IF 20 18 6 2 10 25 33 -8
10 Fjordager IF 6 18 1 3 14 8 50 -42
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Odder IGF 45 18 14 3 1 36 14 22
2 Viby 37 18 12 1 5 51 24 27
3 Vorup FB 37 18 11 4 3 42 27 15
4 Kjellerup IF 28 18 9 1 8 27 28 -1
5 Norresundby 27 18 7 6 5 39 36 3
6 Ringkøbing IF 22 18 6 4 8 29 28 1
7 Hobro IK 2 21 18 5 6 7 35 38 -3
8 VRI 18 18 5 3 10 33 47 -14
9 AaB 2 13 18 3 4 11 19 38 -19
10 Varde 5 18 1 2 15 20 51 -31
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Sundby 43 18 14 1 3 48 19 29
2 Bronshoj BK 37 18 11 4 3 33 16 17
3 Tårnby FF 31 18 9 4 5 32 20 12
4 Gørslev IF 31 18 9 4 5 23 20 3
5 Allerød 30 18 9 3 6 37 36 1
6 Herlev 21 18 6 3 9 28 31 -3
7 Næstved IF 2 19 18 5 4 9 34 40 -6
8 Greve 19 18 6 1 11 24 31 -7
9 AB Tårnby 15 18 4 3 11 12 22 -10
10 KFUM Roskilde 10 18 3 1 14 13 49 -36
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Glostrup FK 39 18 11 6 1 41 20 21
2 Frederikssund IK 34 18 10 4 4 39 24 15
3 Hørsholm-Usserød IK 30 18 9 3 6 48 31 17
4 Karlslunde IF 28 18 8 4 6 28 24 4
5 Skjold 26 18 8 2 8 21 29 -8
6 Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold 25 18 7 4 7 37 33 4
7 Ringsted IF 22 18 5 7 6 30 34 -4
8 B 1908 18 18 5 3 10 20 29 -9
9 Slagelse 15 18 3 6 9 21 38 -17
10 VB 1968 11 18 2 5 11 22 45 -23
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Horsens fS 41 18 12 5 1 50 21 29
2 Marienlyst 39 18 12 3 3 46 16 30
3 OKS 27 18 8 3 7 27 27 0
4 B 1909 25 18 7 4 7 29 26 3
5 Aarhus Fremad 2 24 18 6 6 6 27 27 0
6 Tarup-Paarup 23 18 6 5 7 27 33 -6
7 B 1913 22 18 5 7 6 23 25 -2
8 Hedensted IF 22 18 6 4 8 32 36 -4
9 Dalum IF 20 18 6 2 10 25 33 -8
10 Fjordager IF 6 18 1 3 14 8 50 -42
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Odder IGF 45 18 14 3 1 36 14 22
2 Viby 37 18 12 1 5 51 24 27
3 Vorup FB 37 18 11 4 3 42 27 15
4 Kjellerup IF 28 18 9 1 8 27 28 -1
5 Norresundby 27 18 7 6 5 39 36 3
6 Ringkøbing IF 22 18 6 4 8 29 28 1
7 Hobro IK 2 21 18 5 6 7 35 38 -3
8 VRI 18 18 5 3 10 33 47 -14
9 AaB 2 13 18 3 4 11 19 38 -19
10 Varde 5 18 1 2 15 20 51 -31
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Esbjerg 59 22 19 2 1 69 24 45
2 FC Roskilde 44 22 13 5 4 40 27 13
3 Aarhus Fremad 41 22 11 8 3 42 24 18
4 Middelfart 41 22 12 5 5 34 19 15
5 Nykobing 33 22 9 6 7 31 34 -3
6 AB Copenhagen 24 22 5 9 8 26 34 -8
7 Fremad Amager 23 22 6 5 11 26 36 -10
8 Skive 23 22 5 8 9 20 30 -10
9 Hellerup IK 21 22 6 3 13 38 53 -15
10 Brabrand 18 22 3 9 10 22 32 -10
11 FA 2000 17 22 4 5 13 21 36 -15
12 Thisted FC 17 22 4 5 13 24 44 -20
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Frem 43 22 13 4 5 35 21 14
2 VSK Arhus 37 22 11 4 7 39 24 15
3 Ishoj 34 22 9 7 6 40 30 10
4 Avarta 31 22 9 4 9 21 28 -7
5 Holbæk 30 22 8 6 8 23 23 0
6 Næsby 29 22 7 8 7 32 32 0
7 Oure FA 29 22 8 5 9 31 37 -6
8 IF Lyseng 28 22 7 7 8 34 36 -2
9 Young Boys FD 27 22 7 6 9 33 39 -6
10 Vejgaard B 26 22 7 5 10 28 34 -6
11 Holstebro 25 22 7 4 11 32 33 -1
12 Vanløse 23 22 5 8 9 21 32 -11
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Brondby 45 22 14 3 5 40 24 16
2 미드티윌란 43 22 13 4 5 35 20 15
3 AGF Aarhus 38 22 10 8 4 35 22 13
4 FC Copenhagen 35 22 10 5 7 39 35 4
5 Randers FC 32 22 9 5 8 31 21 10
6 FC Nordsjaelland 29 22 7 8 7 35 30 5
7 Sonderjyske 28 22 8 4 10 30 32 -2
8 Odense BK 28 22 7 7 8 25 28 -3
9 AaB 28 22 7 7 8 24 30 -6
10 Vejle 24 22 6 6 10 25 37 -12
11 Lyngby 20 22 5 5 12 25 43 -18
12 AC Horsens 12 22 2 6 14 15 37 -22
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Jammerbugt 60 26 18 6 2 53 24 29
2 B93 Copenhagen 53 26 16 5 5 48 29 19
3 Aarhus Fremad 46 26 13 7 6 53 35 18
4 Middelfart 43 26 14 1 11 47 36 11
5 Thisted FC 43 26 12 7 7 34 25 9
6 Brabrand 41 26 12 5 9 39 29 10
7 VSK Arhus 39 26 10 9 7 33 26 7
8 Frem 39 26 10 9 7 36 31 5
9 Dalum IF 33 26 9 6 11 33 40 -7
10 Næsby 32 26 9 5 12 35 44 -9
11 Holbæk 28 26 8 4 14 35 47 -12
12 FC Sydvest 24 26 6 6 14 30 45 -15
13 Oure FA 15 26 4 3 19 34 72 -38
14 Holstebro 2 11 26 2 5 19 27 54 -27
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Nykobing 62 26 19 5 2 60 22 38
2 Hellerup IK 53 26 16 5 5 39 25 14
3 AB Copenhagen 51 26 15 6 5 44 31 13
4 Naestved IF 43 26 12 7 7 48 31 17
5 Hillerød 43 26 13 4 9 33 31 2
6 FA 2000 41 26 11 8 7 29 24 5
7 FC Roskilde 39 26 12 3 11 39 33 6
8 Vanløse 34 26 9 7 10 31 29 2
9 Slagelse 32 26 9 5 12 29 33 -4
10 KFUM Roskilde 26 26 7 5 14 31 44 -13
11 Skovshoved 24 26 6 6 14 30 43 -13
12 Avarta 24 26 6 6 14 25 43 -18
13 Bronshoj BK 23 26 6 5 15 34 50 -16
14 AB Tårnby 12 26 2 6 18 23 56 -33
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 AaB 51 22 15 6 1 48 22 26
2 Sonderjyske 49 22 15 4 3 58 24 34
3 Vendsyssel FF 36 22 10 6 6 34 28 6
4 FC Fredericia 35 22 9 8 5 34 27 7
5 Kolding IF 33 22 10 3 9 34 32 2
6 Hobro IK 33 22 10 3 9 26 24 2
7 Hillerød 30 22 8 6 8 39 32 7
8 B93 Copenhagen 28 22 8 4 10 26 37 -11
9 AC Horsens 25 22 7 4 11 28 35 -7
10 HB Køge 18 22 5 3 14 24 50 -26
11 Naestved 14 22 1 11 10 25 42 -17
12 FC Helsingor 12 22 2 6 14 23 46 -23
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Sundby 43 18 14 1 3 48 19 29
2 Bronshoj BK 37 18 11 4 3 33 16 17
3 Tårnby FF 31 18 9 4 5 32 20 12
4 Gørslev IF 31 18 9 4 5 23 20 3
5 Allerød 30 18 9 3 6 37 36 1
6 Herlev 21 18 6 3 9 28 31 -3
7 Næstved IF 2 19 18 5 4 9 34 40 -6
8 Greve 19 18 6 1 11 24 31 -7
9 AB Tårnby 15 18 4 3 11 12 22 -10
10 KFUM Roskilde 10 18 3 1 14 13 49 -36
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Glostrup FK 39 18 11 6 1 41 20 21
2 Frederikssund IK 34 18 10 4 4 39 24 15
3 Hørsholm-Usserød IK 30 18 9 3 6 48 31 17
4 Karlslunde IF 28 18 8 4 6 28 24 4
5 Skjold 26 18 8 2 8 21 29 -8
6 Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold 25 18 7 4 7 37 33 4
7 Ringsted IF 22 18 5 7 6 30 34 -4
8 B 1908 18 18 5 3 10 20 29 -9
9 Slagelse 15 18 3 6 9 21 38 -17
10 VB 1968 11 18 2 5 11 22 45 -23
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Horsens fS 41 18 12 5 1 50 21 29
2 Marienlyst 39 18 12 3 3 46 16 30
3 OKS 30 18 9 3 6 30 24 6
4 Aarhus Fremad 2 24 18 6 6 6 27 27 0
5 Tarup-Paarup 23 18 6 5 7 27 33 -6
6 B 1913 22 18 5 7 6 23 25 -2
7 B 1909 22 18 6 4 8 26 29 -3
8 Hedensted IF 22 18 6 4 8 32 36 -4
9 Dalum IF 20 18 6 2 10 25 33 -8
10 Fjordager IF 6 18 1 3 14 8 50 -42
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Odder IGF 45 18 14 3 1 36 14 22
2 Viby 37 18 12 1 5 51 24 27
3 Vorup FB 37 18 11 4 3 42 27 15
4 Kjellerup IF 28 18 9 1 8 27 28 -1
5 Norresundby 27 18 7 6 5 39 36 3
6 Ringkøbing IF 22 18 6 4 8 29 28 1
7 Hobro IK 2 21 18 5 6 7 35 38 -3
8 VRI 18 18 5 3 10 33 47 -14
9 AaB 2 13 18 3 4 11 19 38 -19
10 Panionios U19 0 1 0 0 1 0 6 -6
11 Varde 5 18 1 2 15 20 51 -31
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Brondby Women 28 14 9 1 4 23 15 8
2 FC Nordsjaelland Women 27 14 8 3 3 20 7 13
3 HB Køge Women 27 14 8 3 3 18 8 10
4 Fortuna Hjørring Women 22 14 6 4 4 17 9 8
5 KoldingQ Women 20 14 6 2 6 14 16 -2
6 AGF Women 17 14 5 2 7 14 22 -8
7 FC Thy-Thisted Q Women 13 14 3 4 7 14 20 -6
8 Aalborg Bk Women 4 14 1 1 12 5 28 -23
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Sundby 43 18 14 1 3 48 19 29
2 Bronshoj BK 37 18 11 4 3 33 16 17
3 Tårnby FF 31 18 9 4 5 32 20 12
4 Gørslev IF 31 18 9 4 5 23 20 3
5 Allerød 30 18 9 3 6 37 36 1
6 Herlev 21 18 6 3 9 28 31 -3
7 Næstved IF 2 19 18 5 4 9 34 40 -6
8 Greve 19 18 6 1 11 24 31 -7
9 AB Tårnby 15 18 4 3 11 12 22 -10
10 KFUM Roskilde 10 18 3 1 14 13 49 -36
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Glostrup FK 39 18 11 6 1 41 20 21
2 Frederikssund IK 34 18 10 4 4 39 24 15
3 Hørsholm-Usserød IK 30 18 9 3 6 48 31 17
4 Karlslunde IF 28 18 8 4 6 28 24 4
5 Skjold 26 18 8 2 8 21 29 -8
6 Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold 25 18 7 4 7 37 33 4
7 Ringsted IF 22 18 5 7 6 30 34 -4
8 B 1908 18 18 5 3 10 20 29 -9
9 Slagelse 15 18 3 6 9 21 38 -17
10 VB 1968 11 18 2 5 11 22 45 -23
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Horsens fS 41 18 12 5 1 50 21 29
2 Marienlyst 39 18 12 3 3 46 16 30
3 OKS 30 18 9 3 6 30 24 6
4 Aarhus Fremad 2 24 18 6 6 6 27 27 0
5 Tarup-Paarup 23 18 6 5 7 27 33 -6
6 B 1913 22 18 5 7 6 23 25 -2
7 B 1909 22 18 6 4 8 26 29 -3
8 Hedensted IF 22 18 6 4 8 32 36 -4
9 Dalum IF 20 18 6 2 10 25 33 -8
10 Fjordager IF 6 18 1 3 14 8 50 -42
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Odder IGF 45 18 14 3 1 36 14 22
2 Viby 37 18 12 1 5 51 24 27
3 Vorup FB 37 18 11 4 3 42 27 15
4 Kjellerup IF 28 18 9 1 8 27 28 -1
5 Norresundby 27 18 7 6 5 39 36 3
6 Ringkøbing IF 22 18 6 4 8 29 28 1
7 Hobro IK 2 21 18 5 6 7 35 38 -3
8 VRI 18 18 5 3 10 33 47 -14
9 AaB 2 13 18 3 4 11 19 38 -19
10 Panionios U19 0 1 0 0 1 0 6 -6
11 Varde 5 18 1 2 15 20 51 -31
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Sundby 43 18 14 1 3 48 19 29
2 Bronshoj BK 37 18 11 4 3 33 16 17
3 Tårnby FF 31 18 9 4 5 32 20 12
4 Gørslev IF 31 18 9 4 5 23 20 3
5 Allerød 30 18 9 3 6 37 36 1
6 Herlev 21 18 6 3 9 28 31 -3
7 Næstved IF 2 19 18 5 4 9 34 40 -6
8 Greve 19 18 6 1 11 24 31 -7
9 AB Tårnby 15 18 4 3 11 12 22 -10
10 KFUM Roskilde 10 18 3 1 14 13 49 -36
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Glostrup FK 39 18 11 6 1 41 20 21
2 Frederikssund IK 34 18 10 4 4 39 24 15
3 Hørsholm-Usserød IK 30 18 9 3 6 48 31 17
4 Karlslunde IF 28 18 8 4 6 28 24 4
5 Skjold 26 18 8 2 8 21 29 -8
6 Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold 25 18 7 4 7 37 33 4
7 Ringsted IF 22 18 5 7 6 30 34 -4
8 B 1908 18 18 5 3 10 20 29 -9
9 Slagelse 15 18 3 6 9 21 38 -17
10 VB 1968 11 18 2 5 11 22 45 -23
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Horsens fS 41 18 12 5 1 50 21 29
2 Marienlyst 39 18 12 3 3 46 16 30
3 OKS 30 18 9 3 6 30 24 6
4 Aarhus Fremad 2 24 18 6 6 6 27 27 0
5 Tarup-Paarup 23 18 6 5 7 27 33 -6
6 B 1913 22 18 5 7 6 23 25 -2
7 B 1909 22 18 6 4 8 26 29 -3
8 Hedensted IF 22 18 6 4 8 32 36 -4
9 Dalum IF 20 18 6 2 10 25 33 -8
10 Fjordager IF 6 18 1 3 14 8 50 -42
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Odder IGF 45 18 14 3 1 36 14 22
2 Viby 37 18 12 1 5 51 24 27
3 Vorup FB 37 18 11 4 3 42 27 15
4 Kjellerup IF 28 18 9 1 8 27 28 -1
5 Norresundby 27 18 7 6 5 39 36 3
6 Ringkøbing IF 22 18 6 4 8 29 28 1
7 Hobro IK 2 21 18 5 6 7 35 38 -3
8 VRI 18 18 5 3 10 33 47 -14
9 AaB 2 13 18 3 4 11 19 38 -19
10 Panionios U19 0 1 0 0 1 0 6 -6
11 Varde 5 18 1 2 15 20 51 -31
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Sundby 43 18 14 1 3 48 19 29
2 Bronshoj BK 37 18 11 4 3 33 16 17
3 Tårnby FF 31 18 9 4 5 32 20 12
4 Gørslev IF 31 18 9 4 5 23 20 3
5 Allerød 30 18 9 3 6 37 36 1
6 Herlev 21 18 6 3 9 28 31 -3
7 Næstved IF 2 19 18 5 4 9 34 40 -6
8 Greve 19 18 6 1 11 24 31 -7
9 AB Tårnby 15 18 4 3 11 12 22 -10
10 KFUM Roskilde 10 18 3 1 14 13 49 -36
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Glostrup FK 39 18 11 6 1 41 20 21
2 Frederikssund IK 34 18 10 4 4 39 24 15
3 Hørsholm-Usserød IK 30 18 9 3 6 48 31 17
4 Karlslunde IF 28 18 8 4 6 28 24 4
5 Skjold 26 18 8 2 8 21 29 -8
6 Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold 25 18 7 4 7 37 33 4
7 Ringsted IF 22 18 5 7 6 30 34 -4
8 B 1908 18 18 5 3 10 20 29 -9
9 Slagelse 15 18 3 6 9 21 38 -17
10 VB 1968 11 18 2 5 11 22 45 -23
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Horsens fS 41 18 12 5 1 50 21 29
2 Marienlyst 39 18 12 3 3 46 16 30
3 OKS 30 18 9 3 6 30 24 6
4 Aarhus Fremad 2 24 18 6 6 6 27 27 0
5 Tarup-Paarup 23 18 6 5 7 27 33 -6
6 B 1913 22 18 5 7 6 23 25 -2
7 B 1909 22 18 6 4 8 26 29 -3
8 Hedensted IF 22 18 6 4 8 32 36 -4
9 Dalum IF 20 18 6 2 10 25 33 -8
10 Fjordager IF 6 18 1 3 14 8 50 -42
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Odder IGF 45 18 14 3 1 36 14 22
2 Viby 37 18 12 1 5 51 24 27
3 Vorup FB 37 18 11 4 3 42 27 15
4 Kjellerup IF 28 18 9 1 8 27 28 -1
5 Norresundby 27 18 7 6 5 39 36 3
6 Ringkøbing IF 22 18 6 4 8 29 28 1
7 Hobro IK 2 21 18 5 6 7 35 38 -3
8 VRI 18 18 5 3 10 33 47 -14
9 AaB 2 13 18 3 4 11 19 38 -19
10 Panionios U19 0 1 0 0 1 0 6 -6
11 Varde 5 18 1 2 15 20 51 -31
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Jammerbugt 60 26 18 6 2 53 24 29
2 B93 Copenhagen 53 26 16 5 5 48 29 19
3 Aarhus Fremad 46 26 13 7 6 53 35 18
4 Middelfart 43 26 14 1 11 47 36 11
5 Thisted FC 43 26 12 7 7 34 25 9
6 Brabrand 41 26 12 5 9 39 29 10
7 VSK Arhus 39 26 10 9 7 33 26 7
8 Frem 39 26 10 9 7 36 31 5
9 Dalum IF 33 26 9 6 11 33 40 -7
10 Næsby 32 26 9 5 12 35 44 -9
11 Holbæk 28 26 8 4 14 35 47 -12
12 FC Sydvest 24 26 6 6 14 30 45 -15
13 Oure FA 15 26 4 3 19 34 72 -38
14 Holstebro 2 11 26 2 5 19 27 54 -27
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Nykobing 62 26 19 5 2 60 22 38
2 Hellerup IK 53 26 16 5 5 39 25 14
3 AB Copenhagen 51 26 15 6 5 44 31 13
4 Naestved IF 43 26 12 7 7 48 31 17
5 Hillerød 43 26 13 4 9 33 31 2
6 FA 2000 41 26 11 8 7 29 24 5
7 FC Roskilde 39 26 12 3 11 39 33 6
8 Vanløse 34 26 9 7 10 31 29 2
9 Slagelse 32 26 9 5 12 29 33 -4
10 KFUM Roskilde 26 26 7 5 14 31 44 -13
11 Skovshoved 24 26 6 6 14 30 43 -13
12 Avarta 24 26 6 6 14 25 43 -18
13 Bronshoj BK 23 26 6 5 15 34 50 -16
14 AB Tårnby 12 26 2 6 18 23 56 -33
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Frem 26 12 7 5 0 22 9 13
2 B93 Copenhagen 25 13 8 1 4 23 17 6
3 Jammerbugt 24 10 7 3 0 26 11 15
4 Aarhus Fremad 22 13 6 4 3 24 18 6
5 VSK Arhus 21 13 5 6 2 15 10 5
6 Dalum IF 19 12 5 4 3 16 15 1
7 Thisted FC 17 10 5 2 3 16 10 6
8 Middelfart 16 13 5 1 7 24 23 1
9 FC Sydvest 15 12 4 3 5 16 19 -3
10 Brabrand 14 12 4 2 6 17 18 -1
11 Holbæk 14 13 4 2 7 16 22 -6
12 Næsby 11 12 3 2 7 18 27 -9
13 Oure FA 7 13 2 1 10 14 35 -21
14 Holstebro 2 5 12 1 2 9 13 26 -13
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Nykobing 35 13 11 2 0 37 10 27
2 Hellerup IK 27 13 8 3 2 19 11 8
3 AB Copenhagen 25 13 7 4 2 20 16 4
4 Naestved IF 23 13 6 5 2 26 14 12
5 FA 2000 21 13 6 3 4 15 13 2
6 Vanløse 20 13 5 5 3 19 14 5
7 Hillerød 20 13 6 2 5 17 18 -1
8 KFUM Roskilde 15 13 4 3 6 16 25 -9
9 Slagelse 14 13 3 5 5 13 15 -2
10 FC Roskilde 14 13 4 2 7 13 18 -5
11 Bronshoj BK 10 13 2 4 7 21 26 -5
12 Avarta 10 13 2 4 7 11 19 -8
13 Skovshoved 8 13 1 5 7 18 25 -7
14 AB Tårnby 6 13 1 3 9 8 29 -21