Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Torpedo Moscow 3 1 1 0 0 4 0 4
2 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 3
3 Ural 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2
4 FK Yenisey 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
5 Arsenal Tula 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
6 Rotor Volgograd 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
7 Chaika Petropavlovskaya 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
8 Sokol Saratov 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
9 Baltika Kaliningrad 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
10 Rodina Moscow 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
11 Alania Vladikavkaz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 FC Ufa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Kamaz Nab Chelny 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
14 FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
15 Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
16 PFC Sochi 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
17 FK Tyumen 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3
18 SKA Energia Khabarovsk 0 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Zenit St Petersburg 57 30 17 6 7 52 27 25
2 Krasnodar 56 30 16 8 6 45 29 16
3 Dinamo Moscow 56 30 16 8 6 53 39 14
4 Lokomotiv Moscow 53 30 14 11 5 52 38 14
5 Spartak Moscow 50 30 14 8 8 41 32 9
6 CSKA Moscow 48 30 12 12 6 56 40 16
7 Rostov 43 30 12 7 11 43 46 -3
8 Rubin Kazan 42 30 11 9 10 31 38 -7
9 Krylia Sovetov 41 30 11 8 11 46 44 2
10 FC Akhmat Grozny 35 30 10 5 15 33 45 -12
11 Fakel Voronezh 32 30 7 11 12 22 31 -9
12 FC Orenburg 31 30 7 10 13 34 41 -7
13 FC Nizhny Novgorod 30 30 8 6 16 29 51 -22
14 Ural 30 30 7 9 14 30 46 -16
15 Baltika Kaliningrad 26 30 7 5 18 33 42 -9
16 PFC Sochi 24 30 5 9 16 37 48 -11
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 CSKA Moscow 11 6 2 3 1 11 5 6
2 FC Orenburg 11 6 3 1 2 6 10 -4
3 PFC Sochi 8 6 2 2 2 7 6 1
4 Fakel Voronezh 6 6 1 2 3 4 7 -3
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Lokomotiv Moscow 13 6 4 1 1 10 4 6
2 Rostov 11 6 3 1 2 7 7 0
3 Ural 8 6 2 1 3 6 6 0
4 Rubin Kazan 4 6 1 1 4 3 9 -6
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Zenit St Petersburg 14 6 4 1 1 9 5 4
2 Baltika Kaliningrad 12 6 4 0 2 12 7 5
3 FC Akhmat Grozny 7 6 2 1 3 10 12 -2
4 Krylia Sovetov 3 6 1 0 5 5 12 -7
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Spartak Moscow 12 6 4 0 2 16 12 4
2 Dinamo Moscow 11 6 3 2 1 12 10 2
3 Krasnodar 11 6 3 1 2 12 9 3
4 FC Nizhny Novgorod 2 6 0 1 5 6 15 -9
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Zenit St Petersburg 57 30 17 6 7 52 27 25
2 Krasnodar 56 30 16 8 6 45 29 16
3 Dinamo Moscow 56 30 16 8 6 53 39 14
4 Lokomotiv Moscow 53 30 14 11 5 52 38 14
5 Spartak Moscow 50 30 14 8 8 41 32 9
6 CSKA Moscow 48 30 12 12 6 56 40 16
7 Rostov 43 30 12 7 11 43 46 -3
8 Rubin Kazan 42 30 11 9 10 31 38 -7
9 Krylia Sovetov 41 30 11 8 11 46 44 2
10 FC Akhmat Grozny 35 30 10 5 15 33 45 -12
11 Fakel Voronezh 32 30 7 11 12 22 31 -9
12 FC Orenburg 31 30 7 10 13 34 41 -7
13 FC Nizhny Novgorod 30 30 8 6 16 29 51 -22
14 Ural 30 30 7 9 14 30 46 -16
15 Baltika Kaliningrad 26 30 7 5 18 33 42 -9
16 PFC Sochi 24 30 5 9 16 37 48 -11
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Spartak Moscow U19 32 14 10 2 2 27 13 14
2 Lokomotiv Moscow U19 30 14 10 0 4 37 16 21
3 Krasnodar U19 29 14 9 2 3 33 18 15
4 PFC Sochi U19 25 14 7 4 3 21 12 9
5 Rubin Kazan U19 20 14 6 2 6 12 11 1
6 Konoplev Football Academy U19 19 14 6 1 7 20 27 -7
7 Baltika-M Kaliningrad 19 14 5 4 5 19 25 -6
8 Krylia Sovetov U19 12 14 3 3 8 21 31 -10
9 Strogino U19 9 14 2 3 9 16 31 -15
10 UOR-5 U19 3 14 0 3 11 7 29 -22
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Zenit St Petersburg U19 34 14 11 1 2 32 12 20
2 CSKA Moscow U19 33 14 11 0 3 45 13 32
3 Rostov U19 31 14 10 1 3 29 16 13
4 Dynamo Moscow U19 27 14 8 3 3 25 14 11
5 Chertanovo U19 19 14 5 4 5 27 25 2
6 Fakel Voronezh U19 13 14 3 4 7 11 25 -14
7 Ural U19 13 14 3 4 7 14 25 -11
8 FC Akhmat Grozny U19 13 14 3 4 7 17 27 -10
9 FC Nizhny Novgorod U19 8 14 1 5 8 16 38 -22
10 FC Orenburg U20 5 14 1 2 11 10 31 -21
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Dinamo Moscow U20 47 22 15 2 5 49 15 34
2 CSKA Moscow U20 43 22 12 7 3 41 21 20
3 Spartak Moscow U20 42 22 13 3 6 42 32 10
4 Lokomotiv Moscow U20 40 22 12 4 6 35 17 18
5 Krylia Sovetov U20 38 21 12 2 7 50 33 17
6 Arsenal Tula U20 38 22 11 5 6 41 27 14
7 Zenit St Petersburg U20 37 22 11 4 7 33 27 6
8 FK Tambov U20 33 21 10 3 8 32 28 4
9 FC Akhmat Grozny U20 33 22 9 6 7 40 32 8
10 FC Sochi U20 29 22 8 5 9 35 32 3
11 Krasnodar U20 27 22 8 3 11 33 39 -6
12 Rostov U20 22 22 6 4 12 28 48 -20
13 Ural U20 22 22 5 7 10 30 42 -12
14 Rubin Kazan U20 20 22 5 5 12 22 44 -22
15 FC Orenburg U20 14 22 4 2 16 21 40 -19
16 FC Ufa U20 8 22 2 2 18 12 67 -55
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 FK Dinamo Vladivostok 34 14 11 1 2 21 10 11
2 FC Kompozit Pavlovskiy Posad 31 14 10 1 3 24 16 8
3 Cosmos Dolgoprudny 28 14 9 1 4 24 14 10
4 Sakhalin Sakhalinsk 26 14 8 2 4 16 10 6
5 Khimki-M 23 14 7 2 5 18 16 2
6 FK Arsenal Tula II 21 14 6 3 5 19 13 6
7 Salyut Belgorod 20 14 5 5 4 18 17 1
8 Spartak Tambov 19 14 5 4 5 22 21 1
9 FK Ryazan 18 14 5 3 6 14 12 2
10 Zenit Penza 16 14 4 4 6 16 18 -2
11 FK Orel 15 14 4 3 7 16 19 -3
12 Strogino 14 14 4 2 8 17 22 -5
13 FK Kvant Obninsk 13 14 3 4 7 15 29 -14
14 SKA-Khabarovsk-M 10 14 2 4 8 19 23 -4
15 FK Kolomna 5 14 0 5 9 10 29 -19
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 CSKA Moscow Women 34 12 11 1 0 27 3 24
2 Zenit St Petersburg Women 32 12 10 2 0 25 1 24
3 Lokomotiv Moscow Women 26 12 8 2 2 21 7 14
4 Dinamo Moscow Women 25 12 8 1 3 18 9 9
5 Spartak Moscow Women 24 12 7 3 2 21 7 14
6 FK Kubanochka Krasnodar Women 16 11 5 1 5 11 13 -2
7 Zvezda 2005 Perm Women 15 12 4 3 5 13 13 0
8 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Women 11 11 3 2 6 6 16 -10
9 Rostov Women 10 12 3 1 8 10 18 -8
10 Zhfk Krylya Sovetov Samara Women 9 11 2 3 6 7 25 -18
11 Ryazan VDV Women 7 12 2 1 9 13 20 -7
12 Chertanovo Moskva Women 7 12 1 4 7 9 18 -9
13 Rubin Kazan Women 0 11 0 0 11 5 36 -31
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 Spartak Moscow II 37 15 11 4 0 34 8 26
2 Dinamo Moscow II 37 15 12 1 2 35 10 25
3 Chertanovo 30 15 9 3 3 32 19 13
4 Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad 30 15 9 3 3 29 21 8
5 Saturn Ramenskoye 25 15 7 4 4 28 19 9
6 Zenit St Petersburg II 24 15 7 3 5 24 19 5
7 Dinamo Vologda 20 15 5 5 5 20 18 2
8 Rodina-M 20 15 5 5 5 23 20 3
9 Dinamo St Petersburg 20 15 6 2 7 25 26 -1
10 FC Irkutsk 2020 20 15 5 5 5 17 25 -8
11 Torpedo Vladimir 20 15 6 2 7 23 19 4
12 FK Tver 16 15 4 4 7 17 22 -5
13 FK Znamya Truda 14 15 4 2 9 15 30 -15
14 Luch Energiya 10 15 2 4 9 8 21 -13
15 Zvezda St Petersburg 6 15 1 3 11 13 41 -28
16 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II 5 15 1 2 12 10 35 -25