Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 FC 03 Differdange 66 30 19 9 2 70 23 47
2 Swift Hesperange 61 30 18 7 5 66 35 31
3 F91 Dudelange 61 30 19 4 7 59 36 23
4 Hesperange 49 26 14 7 5 55 33 22
5 Progres Niedercorn 55 30 16 7 7 54 35 19
6 Jeunesse Esch 45 30 13 6 11 51 41 10
7 UNA Strassen 44 30 11 11 8 40 38 2
8 Victoria Rosport 44 30 12 8 10 45 44 1
9 UT Petange 39 30 11 6 13 48 47 1
10 US Mondorf-Les-Bains 38 30 10 8 12 55 53 2
11 Union Luxembourg 38 30 11 5 14 46 58 -12
12 Wiltz 71 33 30 7 12 11 43 52 -9
13 FC Mondercange 32 30 8 8 14 33 57 -24
14 UN Kaerjeng 28 30 7 7 16 31 49 -18
15 CS Fola Esch 28 30 8 4 18 33 61 -28
16 FC Marisca Mersch 26 30 7 5 18 40 62 -22
17 FC Schifflange 95 25 30 6 7 17 36 59 -23
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 SC Bettembourg 57 30 18 3 9 68 44 24
2 FC Rodange 55 30 17 4 9 67 52 15
3 Rumelange 50 30 14 8 8 59 51 8
4 US Hostert 49 30 13 10 7 69 52 17
5 FC Etzella Ettelbruck 48 30 13 9 8 46 26 20
6 FC Berdenia Berbourg 42 30 12 6 12 38 41 -3
7 Koeppchen Wormeldange 40 30 12 4 14 41 43 -2
8 FC Alisontia Steinsel 40 30 11 7 12 48 53 -5
9 Avenir Beggen 39 30 11 6 13 40 51 -11
10 FC Mamer 32 38 30 10 8 12 54 49 5
11 Jeunesse Canach 37 30 10 7 13 42 54 -12
12 Residence Walferdange 36 30 8 12 10 56 57 -1
13 Lorentzweiler 36 30 9 9 12 49 54 -5
14 Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour 35 30 8 11 11 53 65 -12
15 Grevenmacher 34 30 9 7 14 54 64 -10
16 Blo-Weiss Medernach 25 30 6 7 17 43 71 -28
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 FC 03 Differdange 66 30 19 9 2 70 23 47
2 Swift Hesperange 61 30 18 7 5 66 35 31
3 F91 Dudelange 61 30 19 4 7 59 36 23
4 Progres Niedercorn 55 30 16 7 7 54 35 19
5 Jeunesse Esch 45 30 13 6 11 51 41 10
6 UNA Strassen 44 30 11 11 8 40 38 2
7 Victoria Rosport 44 30 12 8 10 45 44 1
8 UT Petange 39 30 11 6 13 48 47 1
9 US Mondorf-Les-Bains 38 30 10 8 12 55 53 2
10 Union Luxembourg 38 30 11 5 14 46 58 -12
11 Wiltz 71 33 30 7 12 11 43 52 -9
12 FC Mondercange 32 30 8 8 14 33 57 -24
13 UN Kaerjeng 28 30 7 7 16 31 49 -18
14 CS Fola Esch 28 30 8 4 18 33 61 -28
15 FC Marisca Mersch 26 30 7 5 18 40 62 -22
16 FC Schifflange 95 25 30 6 7 17 36 59 -23
Pos # Team PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1 SC Bettembourg 57 30 18 3 9 68 44 24
2 FC Rodange 55 30 17 4 9 67 52 15
3 Rumelange 50 30 14 8 8 59 51 8
4 US Hostert 49 30 13 10 7 69 52 17
5 FC Etzella Ettelbruck 48 30 13 9 8 46 26 20
6 FC Berdenia Berbourg 42 30 12 6 12 38 41 -3
7 Koeppchen Wormeldange 40 30 12 4 14 41 43 -2
8 FC Alisontia Steinsel 40 30 11 7 12 48 53 -5
9 Avenir Beggen 39 30 11 6 13 40 51 -11
10 FC Mamer 32 38 30 10 8 12 54 49 5
11 Jeunesse Canach 37 30 10 7 13 42 54 -12
12 Residence Walferdange 36 30 8 12 10 56 57 -1
13 Lorentzweiler 36 30 9 9 12 49 54 -5
14 Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour 35 30 8 11 11 53 65 -12
15 Grevenmacher 34 30 9 7 14 54 64 -10
16 Blo-Weiss Medernach 25 30 6 7 17 43 71 -28