빠른 Betimate
통계
Livescore Leagues
-
잉글랜드 (13)
- FA Cup (1)
- 프리미어리그 (1)
- Championship (2)
- League 1 (1)
- League 2 (1)
- National League
- National League North
- National League South
- Premier League 2 (1)
- Championship Women
- Development League 2 (4)
- FA Cup Women
- FA Trophy
- FA Vase
- Isthmian Cup
- Isthmian Division One South
- Northern League Challenge Cup
- Northern League Division One
- Northern Premier League
- Reserve Matches
- Ryman Premier Division
- Southern Premier League Central
- Southern Premier League South
- Super League Women (1)
- U21 Premier League Cup (1)
- Northern Ireland Championship
- Northern Ireland Championship Women
- Northern Ireland Cup
- Northern Ireland Play-Offs
- Northern Ireland Premier
- Northern Ireland Premier Intermediate League
- Northern Ireland Premier League Women
- Northern Ireland Reserve League
- UK Friendlies
- UEFA 챔피언스리그 (1)
- UEFA 유로파리그 (1)
- 미국 (679)
-
스페인 (51)
- 프리메라리가 (1)
- Segunda (11)
- Tercera Group 1
- Tercera Group 2
- Tercera Group 3
- Tercera Group 4
- Tercera Group 5
- Tercera Group 6
- Tercera Group 7
- Tercera Group 8
- Tercera Group 9
- Tercera Group 10
- Tercera Group 11
- Tercera Group 12
- Tercera Group 13
- Tercera Group 14
- Tercera Group 15
- Tercera Group 16
- Tercera Group 17
- Tercera Group 18
- Youth League
- Copa De La Reina (1)
- Kings League - 40 mins play
- Primera Division RFEF Group 1 (10)
- Primera Division RFEF Group 2 (10)
- Primera Federacion Women
- Primera Women (8)
- Queens League - 40 mins play
- Regional Cup
- Regional League
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 1
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 2
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 3
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 4
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 5
- Segunda Division RFEF Play-Offs (10)
- Segunda Federacion Women
- Tercera Federacion Women
-
독일 (174)
- 분데스리가 1부 (9)
- Bundesliga II (9)
- DFB Pokal (1)
- 3.Liga (10)
- Regionalliga Bayern (9)
- Regionalliga North (9)
- Regionalliga North East (9)
- Regionalliga South West (9)
- Regionalliga West (9)
- Oberliga Baden-Wuerttemberg (9)
- Oberliga Bayern North (9)
- Oberliga Bayern South (9)
- Oberliga Bremen
- Oberliga Hamburg (9)
- Oberliga Hessen (9)
- Oberliga Mittelrhein (1)
- Oberliga Niederrhein (1)
- Oberliga Niedersachsen (2)
- Oberliga NOFV Nord (7)
- Oberliga NOFV Sud (8)
- Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar (10)
- Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein (8)
- Oberliga Westfalen (9)
- Berlin-Liga
- Bundesliga II Play-Offs
- Bundesliga II Women (7)
- Bundesliga Play-Offs
- Bundesliga U19
- Bundesliga Women (1)
- DFB Pokal Women
- Landesliga
- Landesliga Bayern Sudost
- Landespokal
- Regionalliga Play-Offs
- U19 Cup (1)
- Verbandsliga
-
이탈리아 (23)
- 세리에 A (2)
- Serie B (1)
- Serie C Group A
- Serie C Group B
- Serie C Group C
- Campionato Nazionale
- Campionato Primavera 1 (9)
- Campionato Primavera 2
- Serie D
- 코파 이탈리아 (1)
- Coppa Italia Women (1)
- Campionato Primavera 3
- Campionato Primavera 4
- Serie A Women (1)
- Serie B Play-Offs (1)
- Serie B Women
- Serie C Play-Offs (4)
- Serie C Super Cup (1)
- Serie D Cup (2)
- Serie D Play-Offs
- U19 League Women
- 프랑스 (22)
- 네덜란드 (29)
- 스코틀랜드 (20)
- 일본 J리그 (10)
- Lebanon League (3)
- Iran Pro League (3)
- 덴마크 슈퍼리가 (6)
- 그리스 슈퍼리그 1 (3)
- Georgia Erovnuli Liga (3)
- 이집트 디비전 1 (9)
- 한국 K리그 1 (1)
- 이스포츠 (149)
다른 리그
- 알바니아 (2)
- 알제리 (32)
- 안도라 (7)
- 앙골라 (1)
- 앤티가 바부다
-
아르헨티나 (50)
- Superliga
- Nacional B (3)
- Primera B Metropolitana (1)
- Primera C Metropolitana (3)
- Reserve League
- Cup (6)
- Torneo A (18)
- Championship Women (1)
- Copa de la Liga Profesional
- Copa Federal Women
- Liga Profesional (2)
- Liga Profesional Reserves (14)
- Primera B Women
- Regional Cup
- Regional League
- Torneo Promocional Amateur (2)
- Torneo Regional Amateur
- Youth League
- 아르메니아 (12)
- 아루바
-
오스트레일리아 (72)
- A-League (2)
- A-League Women
- Capital Territory NPL2
- Capital Territory Premier League (4)
- Capital Territory Premier League Women
- Capital Territory U23 League
- Darwin Premier League
- FFA Cup Qualifying
- New South Wales League 1
- New South Wales League 2 (1)
- New South Wales NPL Women
- New South Wales Premier League (8)
- New South Wales U20 League
- Northern NSW Premier League (6)
- Northern NSW Premier League Women
- Northern NSW Reserves League
- NPL Queensland (6)
- NPL Queensland U23
- NPL Queensland Women (5)
- NPL Victoria (7)
- NPL Victoria U23
- NPL Victoria Women (6)
- NSW League 1 U20
- Queensland PL 2 U23
- Queensland PL U23
- Queensland Premier League (6)
- Queensland Premier League 2 (1)
- Queensland Premier League 3
- Queensland Premier League 4
- Queensland Premier League Women
- SA Premier League Reserves
- SA Premier League Women (5)
- SA Premier League Women Reserves
- South Australia Premier League (6)
- South Australia State League 1
- South Australia State League Reserves
- Sunday League Premier Division
- Sunday League Premier Division Reserve
- Tasmania Championship
- Tasmania Championship Women
- Tasmania NPL U21 League
- Tasmania Premier League (1)
- Tasmania South Division 1
- Tasmania Super League Women
- Victoria PL 1 U23 (1)
- Victoria Premier League 1 (1)
- Victoria Premier League 2
- Victoria State League 1
- Victoria State League 1 Reserves
- Victoria State League 2
- Victoria State League 2 Reserves
- WA Premier League Women
- WA Premier League Women U21
- WA State League 1 Reserves
- WA State League Reserves Cup
- Western Australia Premier League (6)
- Western Australia State League 1
- Western Australia State League 1 Women
- Western Australia State League 2
- Western Australia U20 League
- Australian Matches
- 오스트리아 (43)
- 아제르바이잔 (11)
- 바레인 (6)
- 방글라데시 (6)
- 바베이도스
- 벨라루스 (18)
- 벨기에 (4)
- 부탄 (1)
- 볼리비아 (1)
- 보스니아 헤르체고비나 (12)
- 보츠와나 (8)
-
브라질 (130)
- 세리에 A (2)
- Serie B (10)
- Serie C (2)
- Amazonense
- Campeonato Acreano
- Campeonato Amapaense
- Campeonato Brasileiro A2 Women (1)
- Campeonato Brasileiro A3 Women (1)
- Campeonato Capixaba
- Campeonato Carioca A2 (6)
- Campeonato Carioca C
- Campeonato Cearense B
- Campeonato Gaucho 2 (8)
- Campeonato Goiano 2 (4)
- Campeonato Maranhense (2)
- Campeonato Mineiro 2 (6)
- Campeonato Mineiro U20
- Campeonato Paraibano
- Campeonato Paranaense 2 (5)
- Campeonato Paulista A2
- Campeonato Paulista A3
- Campeonato Paulista A4
- Campeonato Paulista U20 (39)
- Campeonato Rondoniense (1)
- Campeonato Sergipano
- Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense
- Campeonato U20 Women
- Catarinense 2 (5)
- Copa Nordeste (2)
- Copa Verde
- Matches (2)
- Matches Women
- Paraense
- Paulista Serie B
- Paulista Women (5)
- Serie A U20 (10)
- Serie A Women (1)
- Serie D (1)
- U20 Cup
- U20 League (1)
- Copa do Brasil (16)
- Women’s Friendly
- 불가리아 (4)
- 부르키나 파소
- 부룬디
- 캄보디아
- 카메룬
- 캐나다 (8)
- 칠레 (17)
- 중국 (48)
- 콜롬비아 (10)
- 콩고-브라자빌 (7)
- 코스타리카 (10)
- 코트디부아르 (2)
- 크로아티아 (21)
- 키프로스 (1)
- 체코 공화국 (41)
-
덴마크 (78)
- Superligaen (6)
- Division 1 (1)
- Cup
- U19 League
- Danish Womens Elitedivisionen
- 1.Division Women
- Cup Women
- Danmarksserien Promotion (35)
- Danmarksserien Relegation (20)
- Division 2 (6)
- Division 3 (6)
- Elitedivisionen Women (3)
- Future Cup (1)
- Play-Offs Women
- Superligaen Play-Offs
- U21 League
- Womens 2 Division
- 지부티
- 도미니카
- 도미니카 공화국
- 에콰도르 (6)
- 이집트 (25)
- 엘살바도르
- 에스토니아 (20)
- 에티오피아 (8)
- 페로 제도 (9)
- 피지
- 핀란드 (136)
- 감비아
- 조지아 (8)
- 가나 (1)
- 지브롤터
- 그리스 (18)
- 과테말라 (1)
- 온두라스
- 홍콩 특별행정구 (6)
- 헝가리 (8)
- 아이슬란드 (50)
- 인도 (1)
- 인도네시아 (6)
- 이란 (17)
- 이라크 (1)
- 아일랜드 (16)
- 이스라엘 (14)
- 자메이카
- 일본 (52)
- 요르단 (6)
- 카자흐스탄 (18)
- 케냐 (9)
- 쿠웨이트 (3)
- 키르기스스탄
- 라트비아 (12)
- 레바논 (3)
- 라이베리아
- 리히텐슈타인
- 리투아니아 (16)
- 룩셈부르크 (9)
- 마카오 특별행정구
- 마케도니아 (15)
- 말라위
- 말레이시아 (6)
- 말리
- 몰타
- 모리타니아
- 멕시코 (2)
- 몰도바 (4)
- 몽골
- 몬테네그로 (11)
- 모로코 (2)
- 모잠비크
- 미얀마
- 뉴질랜드 (16)
- 니카라과 (1)
- 니제르
- 나이지리아 (1)
-
노르웨이 (68)
- Eliteserien (8)
- Division 1 (8)
- Cup
- Cup Women
- Division 1 Play-Offs
- Division 1 Women (5)
- Division 2 Group 1 (2)
- Division 2 Group 2 (7)
- Division 3 Group 1 (7)
- Division 3 Group 2 (2)
- Division 3 Group 3 (3)
- Division 3 Group 4 (7)
- Division 3 Group 5 (7)
- Division 3 Group 6 (7)
- Interkretsserie U19
- Toppserien Women (5)
- U19 Elite League
- Youth Cup
- 오만 (1)
- 파나마
- 파라과이 (3)
- 페루 (13)
- 필리핀 (7)
- 폴란드 (54)
- 포르투갈 (31)
- 푸에르토리코
- 카타르 (2)
- 루마니아 (52)
- 러시아 (35)
- 르완다 (1)
- 세인트키츠 네비스
- 산마리노 (2)
- 사우디아라비아 (18)
- 세네갈 (2)
- 세르비아 (10)
- 세이셸
- 시에라리온
- 싱가포르 (4)
- 슬로바키아 (34)
- 슬로베니아 (14)
- 남아프리카 (10)
- 남한 (19)
-
스웨덴 (60)
- Europe Friendlies
- Allsvenskan Qualification
- Superettan Qualification
- 1.div Norra (1)
- Cup
- 1.div Södra (3)
- 2.div Norra Götaland (7)
- 2.div Norra Svealand (7)
- 2.div Norrland (7)
- 2.div Södra Götaland (7)
- 2.div Södra Svealand (1)
- 2.div Västra Götaland (7)
- Allsvenskan (1)
- Cup Women
- Damallsvenskan (4)
- Elitettan (7)
- Juniorallsvenskan (7)
- Superettan (1)
- 스위스 (25)
- 시리아
- 타이완 (7)
- 타지키스탄
- 탄자니아 (5)
- 태국 (1)
- 토고
- 트리니다드 토바고 (5)
- 튀니지 (8)
- 터키 (17)
- 우간다 (1)
- 우크라이나 (21)
- 아랍 에미리트 연합 (16)
- 우루과이 (7)
- 우즈베키스탄 (8)
- 베네수엘라 (4)
- 베트남 (9)
- 웨일스 (1)
- 잠비아 (9)
- 짐바브웨 (9)
Norway Division 3 Group 1 순위
Pos # | Team | PTS | GP | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Os | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 6 | 14 |
2 | Fana | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 7 |
3 | Sandviken | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 6 | 10 |
4 | Bjarg | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 9 | 6 |
5 | Førde | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 10 | 2 |
6 | Askøy | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 4 |
7 | Djerv 1919 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
8 | Stord | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 13 | -1 |
9 | Åsane Fotball 2 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 13 | 4 |
10 | Loddefjord | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
11 | Frøya | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 17 | -6 |
12 | Årdal FK | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 23 | -8 |
13 | Haugesund 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 12 | -8 |
14 | Florø | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 19 | -17 |
Norway Division 3 Group 1 Table
Pos # | Team | PTS | GP | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Os | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 6 | 14 |
2 | Fana | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 7 |
3 | Sandviken | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 6 | 10 |
4 | Bjarg | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 9 | 6 |
5 | Førde | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 10 | 2 |
6 | Askøy | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 4 |
7 | Djerv 1919 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
8 | Stord | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 13 | -1 |
9 | Åsane Fotball 2 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 13 | 4 |
10 | Loddefjord | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
11 | Frøya | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 17 | -6 |
12 | Årdal FK | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 23 | -8 |
13 | Haugesund 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 12 | -8 |
14 | Florø | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 19 | -17 |