Quick Betimate
Statistics
Total rates | 160 |
Average score | 4.7 |
Predictions | 2117 |
Premium Tips | 5 |
Win rate | 75% |
Thank you for rating
Rate Betimate's Tips
Popular Leagues
- Euro 2024
- Euro 2024 (9)
- England
- UEFA Champions League
-
USA (721)
- MLS (27)
- UPSL
- America Friendlies
- Elite Club Friendlies
- League Women (1)
- MLS is Back Tournament
- MLS Next Pro League (57)
- NISA (5)
- NPSL (139)
- NWSL Women (1)
- US Open Cup (4)
- USL Championship (52)
- USL League One (5)
- USL League One Cup
- USL League Two (339)
- USL W-League Women (73)
- WPSL Women (6)
- World Club Friendlies (12)
- UEFA Europa League
-
Spain (12)
- Primera Liga
- Segunda (1)
- Tercera Group 12
- Tercera Group 14
- Tercera Group 16
- Youth League
- Primera Division RFEF Group 1
- Primera Division RFEF Group 2
- Primera Division RFEF Play-Offs (2)
- Primera Women
- Regional League
- Regional League Play-Offs
- Segunda Division RFEF Play-Offs
- Tercera - Play-Offs (9)
- Women Regional League
-
Germany
- Bundesliga I
- Bundesliga II
- DFB Pokal
- Regionalliga Bayern
- Regionalliga North
- Regionalliga North East
- Regionalliga West
- Oberliga Baden-Wuerttemberg
- Oberliga Bayern North
- Oberliga Hessen
- Oberliga Mittelrhein
- Oberliga Niederrhein
- Oberliga Niedersachsen
- Oberliga NOFV Nord
- Oberliga NOFV Sud
- Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
- Oberliga Westfalen
- Berlin-Liga
- Bundesliga II Play-Offs
- Bundesliga II Women
- Bundesliga Play-Offs
- Bundesliga U19
- Bundesliga Women
- Landesliga
- Landespokal
- Oberliga Play offs
- Oberliga Play-Offs
- Play-Offs Women
- Regionalliga Play-Offs
- U19 Cup
- Verbandsliga
- Italy
- France
- Netherlands
- Japan J-League (10)
- Japan J2-League (10)
- Lebanon League (3)
- Japan J3-League (10)
- Egypt Division 1 (1)
- South Korea K League 1 (6)
- Brazil Serie A (5)
- Scotland (15)
- Esport (246)
Other Leagues
- Albania
- Algeria (2)
- Andorra
- Angola
-
Argentina (61)
- Superliga
- Nacional B (19)
- Primera B Metropolitana (11)
- Primera C Metropolitana (12)
- Reserve League
- Cup
- Torneo A (18)
- Copa Santa Fe
- Championship Women (1)
- Copa Santa Fe Women
- Liga Profesional
- Liga Profesional Reserves
- Primera B Women
- Primera C Women
- Regional League
- Super Cup
- Torneo Promocional Amateur
- Youth League
- Armenia
- Aruba
-
Australia (104)
- A-League
- Capital Territory NPL2
- Capital Territory Premier League (4)
- Capital Territory Premier League Women
- Capital Territory U23 League
- Darwin Premier League (3)
- FFA Cup Qualifying
- New South Wales League 1 (8)
- New South Wales League 2 (6)
- New South Wales NPL Women (5)
- New South Wales NPL2 Women
- New South Wales Premier League (8)
- New South Wales U20 League (6)
- Northern NSW Premier League (6)
- Northern NSW Premier League Women
- Northern NSW Reserves League
- NPL Queensland (6)
- NPL Queensland U23
- NPL Queensland Women (5)
- NPL Victoria (7)
- NPL Victoria U23
- NPL Victoria Women (6)
- NSW League 1 U20
- Queensland PL 2 U23
- Queensland PL U23
- Queensland Premier League (6)
- Queensland Premier League 2
- Queensland Premier League 3
- Queensland Premier League 4
- Queensland Premier League Women
- SA Premier League Reserves
- SA Premier League Women (5)
- SA Premier League Women Reserves
- South Australia Premier League (6)
- South Australia State League 1
- South Australia State League Reserves
- Sunday League Premier Division
- Sunday League Premier Division Reserve
- Tasmania Championship
- Tasmania Championship 1
- Tasmania Championship Women
- Tasmania NPL U21 League
- Tasmania Premier League (4)
- Tasmania South Division 1
- Tasmania Super League Women
- Victoria Cup Women
- Victoria PL 1 U23
- Victoria Premier League 1 (7)
- Victoria Premier League 2
- Victoria State League 1
- Victoria State League 1 Reserves
- Victoria State League 2
- Victoria State League 2 Reserves
- WA Premier League Women
- WA Premier League Women U21
- WA State League 1 Reserves
- WA State League Reserves Cup
- Western Australia Premier League (6)
- Western Australia State League 1
- Western Australia State League 1 Women
- Western Australia U20 League
- Australian Matches
- Austria
- Azerbaijan
- Bahrain
- Bangladesh
- Belarus (29)
- Belgium
- Benin
- Bhutan (1)
- Bolivia
- Bosnia & Herzegovina
- Botswana
-
Brazil (153)
- Serie A (5)
- Serie B (5)
- Serie C (10)
- Campeonato Baiano 2 (1)
- Campeonato Brasileiro A2 Women (8)
- Campeonato Carioca A2 (6)
- Campeonato Carioca C
- Campeonato Gaucho 2 (1)
- Campeonato Goiano 2 (4)
- Campeonato Maranhense
- Campeonato Mineiro 2 (6)
- Campeonato Mineiro U20
- Campeonato Paranaense 2 (5)
- Campeonato Paulista U20 (16)
- Campeonato Rondoniense
- Campeonato U20 Women
- Catarinense 2 (5)
- Copa Nordeste
- Copa Verde
- Matches (3)
- Paulista Cup (11)
- Paulista Serie B
- Paulista Women (4)
- Serie A U20 (2)
- Serie A1 Women (8)
- Serie A2 Women
- Serie A3 Women
- Serie D (33)
- U20 League (20)
- Copa do Brasil
- Women’s Friendly
- Bulgaria
- Burkina Faso
- Cameroon
- Canada (5)
- Chile (20)
- China (46)
- Colombia (2)
- Congo - Brazzaville
- Costa Rica (3)
- Côte d’Ivoire (1)
- Croatia
- Cyprus
- Czech Republic
- Denmark (1)
- Djibouti
- Dominican Republic (1)
- Ecuador (1)
- Egypt (6)
- El Salvador
- Estonia (17)
- Ethiopia (8)
- Faroe Islands (10)
- Fiji
- Finland (116)
- Gambia (3)
- Georgia (2)
- Ghana (1)
- Greece
- Guatemala
- Honduras
- Hong Kong SAR China
- Hungary
- Iceland (40)
- India
- Indonesia
- Iran
- Iraq
- Ireland (15)
- Israel
- Japan (52)
- Jordan
- Kazakhstan (15)
- Kenya (9)
- Kuwait
- Kyrgyzstan
- Latvia (17)
- Lebanon (3)
- Lithuania (22)
- Luxembourg
- Macau SAR China
- Macedonia
- Malawi
- Malaysia (15)
- Mali
- Mauritania (1)
- Mexico (12)
- Moldova
- Mongolia
- Montenegro
- Morocco (2)
- Mozambique
- Myanmar (Burma)
- New Zealand (16)
- Nicaragua
- Niger
- Nigeria (11)
-
Norway (105)
- Eliteserien (8)
- Division 1 (8)
- Cup Women (8)
- Division 1 Play-Offs
- Division 1 Women (5)
- Division 2 Group 1 (7)
- Division 2 Group 2 (7)
- Division 3 Group 1 (7)
- Division 3 Group 2 (7)
- Division 3 Group 3 (7)
- Division 3 Group 4 (7)
- Division 3 Group 5 (7)
- Division 3 Group 6 (7)
- Interkretsserie U19 (4)
- Toppserien Women (5)
- U19 Elite League
- Youth Cup (11)
- Oman
- Panama
- Paraguay (10)
- Peru (10)
- Philippines (7)
- Poland (2)
- Portugal
- Puerto Rico
- Qatar
- Romania (1)
- Russia (25)
- Rwanda
- Saint Kitts and Nevis
- San Marino
- Saudi Arabia
- Senegal
- Serbia
- Sierra Leone
- Singapore (4)
- Slovakia
- Slovenia
- South Africa
- South Korea (28)
-
Sweden (96)
- Europe Friendlies (2)
- Allsvenskan Qualification
- Superettan Qualification
- 1.div Norra (8)
- Cup
- 1.div Södra (6)
- 2.div Norra Götaland (6)
- 2.div Norra Svealand (7)
- 2.div Norrland (5)
- 2.div Södra Götaland (5)
- 2.div Södra Svealand (6)
- 2.div Västra Götaland (6)
- Allsvenskan (8)
- Cup Qualification (12)
- Damallsvenskan (7)
- Elitettan (6)
- Juniorallsvenskan (4)
- Superettan (8)
- Switzerland
- Syria
- Taiwan (7)
- Tajikistan
- Tanzania
- Thailand
- Togo
- Tunisia (6)
- Turkey
- Uganda
- Ukraine
- United Arab Emirates
- Uruguay (15)
- Uzbekistan (10)
- Venezuela (8)
- Vietnam (11)
- Zambia
- Zimbabwe (8)
Drweca Nowe Miasto Last Home
Poland III Liga Table
Pos # | Team | PTS | GP | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wieczysta Krakow | 78 | 34 | 25 | 3 | 6 | 99 | 35 | 64 |
2 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 70 | 34 | 21 | 7 | 6 | 70 | 30 | 40 |
3 | Star Starachowice | 66 | 34 | 20 | 6 | 8 | 52 | 27 | 25 |
4 | Avia Swidnik | 57 | 34 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 60 | 41 | 19 |
5 | Wislanie Jaskowice | 54 | 34 | 16 | 6 | 12 | 56 | 40 | 16 |
6 | Podlasie Biala Podlaska | 54 | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 47 | 35 | 12 |
7 | Chelmianka Chelm | 51 | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 61 | 58 | 3 |
8 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 49 | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 48 | 44 | 4 |
9 | Czarni Polaniec | 48 | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 58 | 54 | 4 |
10 | Garbarnia Krakow | 46 | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 51 | 58 | -7 |
11 | Wisloka Debica | 45 | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 41 | 53 | -12 |
12 | Swidniczanka Swidnik | 44 | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 43 | 47 | -4 |
13 | KS Wiazownica | 43 | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 55 | 73 | -18 |
14 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 39 | 34 | 9 | 12 | 13 | 38 | 40 | -2 |
15 | Unia Tarnow | 36 | 34 | 10 | 6 | 18 | 51 | 66 | -15 |
16 | Karpaty Krosno | 25 | 34 | 6 | 7 | 21 | 26 | 67 | -41 |
17 | Orleta Radzyn Podlaski | 24 | 34 | 5 | 9 | 20 | 32 | 61 | -29 |
18 | Sokol Sieniawa | 23 | 34 | 7 | 2 | 25 | 38 | 97 | -59 |
Poland III Liga Results
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
0 - 5
Olimpia Zambrow
Warta Sieradz
0 - 2
Mlawianka Mlawa
LKS Lomza
3 - 0
Pilica Bialobrzegi
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
3 - 0
Unia Skierniewice
GKS Belchatow
3 - 2
Legia Warsaw II
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
2 - 1
Pelikan Lowicz
GKS Wikielec
7 - 0
MMKS Concordia Elblag
Unia Swarzedz
3 - 0
Pogon Szczecin II
Flota Swinoujscie
2 - 1
KP Starogard Gdanski
Stolem Gniewino
0 - 3
Elana Torun