Quick Betimate
Statistics
Total rates | 359 |
Average score | 3.6 |
Predictions | 3416 |
Premium Tips | 5 |
Win rate | 75% |
Thank you for rating
Rate Betimate's Tips
Popular Leagues
- Euro 2024
- England (2)
- UEFA Champions League
- UEFA Europa League
-
USA (820)
- MLS (27)
- UPSL
- America Friendlies
- Elite Club Friendlies
- League Women
- MLS is Back Tournament
- MLS Next Pro League (53)
- NISA (4)
- NPSL (186)
- NWSL Women (7)
- US Open Cup (4)
- USL Championship (58)
- USL League One (6)
- USL League One Cup
- USL League Two (388)
- USL W-League Women (70)
- WPSL Women (2)
- World Club Friendlies (15)
-
Spain (31)
- Primera Liga
- Segunda
- Tercera Group 12
- Tercera Group 14
- Tercera Group 16
- Youth League
- Copa De La Reina
- Primera Division RFEF Group 1
- Primera Division RFEF Group 2
- Primera Division RFEF Play-Offs (4)
- Primera Federacion Women
- Primera Women (8)
- Regional League
- Regional League Play-Offs (1)
- Segunda Division RFEF Play-Offs
- Segunda Federacion Women
- Tercera - Play-Offs (18)
- Women Regional League
-
Germany
- Bundesliga I
- Bundesliga II
- DFB Pokal
- 3.Liga
- Regionalliga Bayern
- Regionalliga North
- Regionalliga North East
- Regionalliga South West
- Regionalliga West
- Oberliga Baden-Wuerttemberg
- Oberliga Bayern North
- Oberliga Bayern South
- Oberliga Hamburg
- Oberliga Hessen
- Oberliga Mittelrhein
- Oberliga Niederrhein
- Oberliga Niedersachsen
- Oberliga NOFV Nord
- Oberliga NOFV Sud
- Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
- Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
- Oberliga Westfalen
- Berlin-Liga
- Bundesliga II Play-Offs
- Bundesliga II Women
- Bundesliga Play-Offs
- Bundesliga U19
- Bundesliga Women
- Landesliga
- Landespokal
- Oberliga Play offs
- Oberliga Play-Offs
- Play-Offs Women
- Regionalliga Play-Offs
- U19 Cup
- Verbandsliga
- Italy (1)
- France (1)
- Netherlands (1)
- Scotland
- Japan J-League (10)
- Japan J2-League (10)
- Colombia Primera A (1)
- Colombia Primera B (2)
- Lebanon League (3)
- Morocco GNF 1 (7)
- Japan J3-League (10)
- Egypt Division 1 (2)
- Esport (154)
Other Leagues
- Albania
- Algeria (9)
- Andorra
- Angola
-
Argentina (81)
- Superliga
- Nacional B (19)
- Primera B Metropolitana (11)
- Primera C Metropolitana (12)
- Reserve League
- Cup (1)
- Torneo A (18)
- Copa Santa Fe
- Championship Women (9)
- Copa Santa Fe Women
- Liga Profesional (5)
- Liga Profesional Reserves (4)
- Primera C Women
- Regional League (2)
- Torneo Promocional Amateur
- Torneo Regional Amateur
- Youth League
- Armenia
- Aruba
-
Australia (195)
- A-League
- Capital Territory NPL2 (4)
- Capital Territory Premier League (4)
- Capital Territory Premier League Women (2)
- Capital Territory U23 League (4)
- Darwin Premier League (2)
- FFA Cup Qualifying
- New South Wales League 1 (8)
- New South Wales League 2 (6)
- New South Wales NPL Women (5)
- New South Wales NPL2 Women
- New South Wales Premier League (8)
- New South Wales U20 League (6)
- Northern NSW Premier League (6)
- Northern NSW Premier League Women
- Northern NSW Reserves League (4)
- NPL Queensland (6)
- NPL Queensland U23 (4)
- NPL Queensland Women (4)
- NPL Victoria (7)
- NPL Victoria U23 (7)
- NPL Victoria Women (5)
- NSW League 1 U20 (7)
- Queensland PL 2 U23
- Queensland PL U23 (6)
- Queensland Premier League (6)
- Queensland Premier League 2 (4)
- Queensland Premier League 3 (6)
- Queensland Premier League Women (4)
- SA Premier League Reserves (5)
- SA Premier League Women (2)
- SA Premier League Women Reserves (2)
- South Australia Premier League (5)
- South Australia State League 1 (6)
- South Australia State League Reserves (6)
- Sunday League Premier Division
- Sunday League Premier Division Reserve
- Tasmania Championship (1)
- Tasmania Championship 1
- Tasmania Championship Women
- Tasmania Cup Women
- Tasmania NPL U21 League (2)
- Tasmania Premier League (4)
- Tasmania South Division 1
- Tasmania Super League Women (3)
- Victoria PL 1 U23 (2)
- Victoria Premier League 1 (5)
- Victoria Premier League 2 (4)
- Victoria State League 1
- Victoria State League 1 Reserves
- Victoria State League 2
- Victoria State League 2 Reserves
- WA Premier League Women
- WA Premier League Women U21
- WA State League 1 Reserves (6)
- WA State League Reserves Cup
- Western Australia Premier League (6)
- Western Australia State League 1 (6)
- Western Australia State League 1 Women
- Western Australia U20 League (5)
- Australian Matches
- Austria (16)
- Azerbaijan
- Bahrain
- Bangladesh
- Barbados
- Belarus (32)
- Belgium
- Benin
- Bhutan
- Bolivia
- Bosnia & Herzegovina (2)
- Botswana
-
Brazil (191)
- Serie A (10)
- Serie B (9)
- Serie C (10)
- Campeonato Baiano 2 (5)
- Campeonato Brasileiro A2 Women (1)
- Campeonato Brasileiro A3 Women
- Campeonato Carioca A2 (6)
- Campeonato Carioca C
- Campeonato Gaucho 2 (8)
- Campeonato Goiano 2 (4)
- Campeonato Maranhense (1)
- Campeonato Mineiro 2 (6)
- Campeonato Mineiro U20
- Campeonato Paranaense 2 (5)
- Campeonato Paulista U20 (39)
- Campeonato Rondoniense
- Campeonato U20 Women
- Catarinense 2 (5)
- Copa Nordeste
- Copa Verde
- Matches
- Matches Women
- Paulista Cup (11)
- Paulista Serie B (1)
- Paulista Women (5)
- Serie A U20 (10)
- Serie A1 Women (8)
- Serie A2 Women
- Serie A3 Women
- Serie D (32)
- U20 League (15)
- Copa do Brasil
- Women’s Friendly
- Bulgaria
- Burkina Faso
- Cameroon (2)
- Canada (6)
- Chile (29)
- China (45)
- Colombia (10)
- Congo - Brazzaville
- Costa Rica (4)
- Côte d’Ivoire
- Croatia (2)
- Cyprus
- Czech Republic (25)
- Denmark (24)
- Djibouti
- Dominican Republic
- Ecuador (5)
- Egypt (4)
- El Salvador (1)
- Estonia (17)
- Ethiopia (7)
- Faroe Islands (13)
- Fiji
- Finland (169)
- Gambia
- Georgia
- Ghana (10)
- Greece
- Guatemala
- Honduras
- Hong Kong SAR China
- Hungary
- Iceland (29)
- India
- Indonesia
- Iran (2)
- Iraq (2)
- Ireland (15)
- Israel
- Jamaica
- Japan (46)
- Jordan (2)
- Kazakhstan (9)
- Kenya (8)
- Kuwait
- Kyrgyzstan
- Latvia (17)
- Lebanon (3)
- Lithuania (21)
- Luxembourg
- Macau SAR China (1)
- Macedonia
- Malawi
- Malaysia (9)
- Mali
- Mauritania (1)
- Mexico (12)
- Moldova
- Mongolia
- Montenegro
- Morocco (17)
- Mozambique
- Myanmar (Burma)
- New Zealand (17)
- Nicaragua
- Niger
- Nigeria (9)
-
Norway (82)
- Eliteserien (8)
- Division 1 (8)
- Cup Women
- Division 1 Play-Offs
- Division 1 Women (5)
- Division 2 Group 1 (7)
- Division 2 Group 2 (7)
- Division 3 Group 1 (7)
- Division 3 Group 2 (7)
- Division 3 Group 3 (7)
- Division 3 Group 4 (7)
- Division 3 Group 5 (7)
- Division 3 Group 6 (7)
- Interkretsserie U19
- Toppserien Women (5)
- U19 Elite League
- Youth Cup
- Oman
- Panama
- Paraguay (8)
- Peru (16)
- Philippines (7)
- Poland (18)
- Portugal
- Puerto Rico
- Qatar
- Romania (2)
- Russia (25)
- Rwanda
- Saint Kitts and Nevis (1)
- San Marino
- Saudi Arabia
- Senegal
- Serbia
- Seychelles
- Sierra Leone
- Singapore (3)
- Slovakia
- Slovenia
- South Africa (6)
- South Korea (34)
-
Sweden (106)
- Europe Friendlies
- Allsvenskan Qualification
- Superettan Qualification
- 1.div Norra (8)
- Cup
- 1.div Södra (8)
- 2.div Norra Götaland (7)
- 2.div Norra Svealand (7)
- 2.div Norrland (6)
- 2.div Södra Götaland (7)
- 2.div Södra Svealand (7)
- 2.div Västra Götaland (7)
- Allsvenskan (8)
- Cup Qualification (15)
- Damallsvenskan (7)
- Elitettan (6)
- Juniorallsvenskan (5)
- Superettan (8)
- Switzerland
- Syria
- Taiwan (7)
- Tajikistan
- Tanzania
- Thailand (3)
- Togo
- Trinidad and Tobago
- Tunisia (12)
- Turkey
- Uganda
- Ukraine
- United Arab Emirates
- Uruguay (15)
- Uzbekistan (11)
- Venezuela (10)
- Vietnam (14)
- Wales
- Zambia
- Zimbabwe (9)
Odra Scinawa vs Prochowiczanka Prochowice Predictions & Stats 08 May 2022
- Predictions 1X2
- Under/Over 2.5
- Both To Score
- Handicap
Under
1.42
1.65
No
1 - 0
1.42
3
Away
+1
+1
1 - 0
1.42
1.17
Elo data of Odra Scinawa in Poland IV Liga
Elo | Win | Lose | Draw |
---|---|---|---|
1525 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Elo data of Prochowiczanka Prochowice in Poland IV Liga
Elo | Win | Lose | Draw |
---|---|---|---|
1512 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
General Probability & odds
Market
Probability
Odd
Home win
75.8%
1.32
Draw
24.26%
4.12
Away win
0%
100000
Under 2.5 Goals
82.96%
1.21
Over 2.5 Goals
17.1%
5.85
BTTS Yes
0%
100000
BTTS No
100.06%
1
Probality by diff Goals for Home team
Diff Goals (Home/Away)
-5 and less
-4
-3
-2
-1
0
1
2
3
4
5 and more
Probability
0%
0%
0%
0%
0%
24.26%
34.36%
24.34%
11.5%
4.08%
1.52%
Prochowiczanka Prochowice Last matches
Win
Draw
Lost
Prochowiczanka Prochowice away matches
Win
Draw
Lost
- Statistics
- Lineups
- LIVE Commentary
1
Goals
2
55%
Ball Possession
45%
12
Shots
7
6
On target
4
6
Off target
3
6
Corners
2
0
Penalties
1
5
Yellow cards
2
0
Reds cards
0
No data
Score After Full Time - 1-2
90+5' - 7th Yellow Card - (Odra Scinawa)
90+4' - Missed Penalty - Prochowiczanka Prochowice
90+4' - 6th Yellow Card - (Odra Scinawa)
90+2' - 5th Yellow Card - (Odra Scinawa)
90' - 8th Corner - Prochowiczanka Prochowice
79' - 7th Corner - Odra Scinawa
70' - 3rd Goal - (Prochowiczanka Prochowice) -
63' - Race to 5 Corners - Odra Scinawa
63' - 6th Corner - Odra Scinawa
60' - 4th Yellow Card - (Odra Scinawa)
58' - 3rd Yellow Card - (Odra Scinawa)
57' - 2nd Goal - (Odra Scinawa) -
54' - 1st Goal - (Prochowiczanka Prochowice) -
54' - 5th Corner - Prochowiczanka Prochowice
Score After First Half - 0-0
45+1' - 2nd Yellow Card - (Prochowiczanka Prochowice)
42' - 4th Corner - Odra Scinawa
37' - 1st Yellow Card - (Prochowiczanka Prochowice)
32' - Race to 3 Corners - Odra Scinawa
32' - 3rd Corner - Odra Scinawa
13' - 2nd Corner - Odra Scinawa
9' - 1st Corner - Odra Scinawa
Poland IV Liga Fixtures
Ostrovia Ostrow Wielkopolski
0 - 0
Mieszko Gniezno
Blonianka Blonie
0 - 0
Mazur Karczew
Wisla Krakow II
0 - 0
Wolania Wola Rzedzinska
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala II
0 - 0
Podlesianka Katowice
KTS Weszlo
0 - 0
Drogowiec Jedlinsk
Radunia Stezyca II
0 - 0
Grom Nowy Staw
Niwa Nowa Wies
0 - 0
Termalica BB Nieciecza II
Gryf Wejherowo
0 - 0
Supra Kwidzyn
KS Sokol Serock
0 - 0
Hutnik Warsaw
KSS Kotwica Kornik
0 - 0
Pogon Lobzenica
Poland IV Liga Results
MKS Trzebinia-Siersza
2 - 1
Unia Oswiecim
Wolania Wola Rzedzinska
2 - 0
Watra Bialka Tatrzanska
LKS Jawiszowice
5 - 0
Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska
Beskid Andrychow
1 - 1
Wisla Krakow II
Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki
4 - 0
KS Sokol Serock
Neptun Konskie
1 - 1
Korona Kielce II
Arka Gdynia II
1 - 2
Gryf Slupsk
Wiara Lecha Poznan
3 - 3
Korona Piaski
BKS Bochnia
4 - 1
Dalin Myslenice
Ursus Warsawa
2 - 0
Blonianka Blonie