Quick Betimate
Statistics
Total rates | 160 |
Average score | 4.7 |
Predictions | 3098 |
Premium Tips | 5 |
Win rate | 75% |
Thank you for rating
Rate Betimate's Tips
Popular Leagues
- Euro 2024
- Euro 2024 (2)
- Copa America (2)
- England (126)
-
USA (310)
- MLS (19)
- UPSL
- America Friendlies (70)
- Elite Club Friendlies
- League Women
- MLS is Back Tournament
- MLS Next Pro League (55)
- NISA
- NISA Independent Cup
- NPSL (4)
- NWSL Women
- US Open Cup (4)
- USL Championship (47)
- USL League One (5)
- USL League One Cup
- USL League Two (103)
- USL W-League Women
- WPSL Women (2)
- World Club Friendlies (1)
- UEFA Europa League
- UEFA Champions League
- Spain
-
Germany (70)
- Bundesliga I
- Bundesliga II (9)
- DFB Pokal
- Regionalliga Bayern (9)
- Regionalliga North
- Regionalliga North East (9)
- Oberliga Bayern North (9)
- Oberliga Bayern South (8)
- Oberliga Hamburg (9)
- Oberliga Hessen (9)
- Oberliga NOFV Nord (8)
- Oberliga NOFV Sud
- Berlin-Liga
- Landesliga
- Oberliga Play-Offs
- Play-Offs Women
- Verbandsliga
- Italy
- France
- Netherlands
- Scotland (36)
- Egypt Division 1 (3)
- South Korea K League 1 (6)
- Brazil Serie A (1)
- Brazil Serie B (3)
- Brazil Serie C (3)
- Argentina Primera B Metropolitana (11)
- Esport (173)
Other Leagues
- Algeria
-
Argentina (68)
- Superliga
- Nacional B (19)
- Primera B Metropolitana (11)
- Primera C Metropolitana (3)
- Reserve League
- Cup (2)
- Torneo A (18)
- Copa Santa Fe
- Championship Women (1)
- Copa Santa Fe Women
- Liga Profesional (14)
- Liga Profesional Reserves
- Nacional Reserve League
- Primera B Women
- Primera C Women
- Regional League
- Super Cup
- Torneo Regional Amateur
- Youth League
-
Australia (58)
- Capital Territory NPL2
- Capital Territory Premier League (1)
- Capital Territory Premier League Women
- Capital Territory U23 League
- Cup (2)
- Darwin Premier League
- FFA Cup Qualifying
- New South Wales League 1
- New South Wales League 2
- New South Wales NPL Women
- New South Wales NPL2 Women
- New South Wales Premier League (8)
- New South Wales U20 League
- Northern NSW Premier League (2)
- Northern NSW Premier League Women
- Northern NSW Reserves League
- NPL Queensland (1)
- NPL Queensland U23
- NPL Queensland Women (1)
- NPL Victoria (7)
- NPL Victoria U23
- NPL Victoria Women (6)
- NSW League 1 U20
- Queensland PL 2 U23
- Queensland PL U23
- Queensland Premier League (6)
- Queensland Premier League 2
- Queensland Premier League 3
- Queensland Premier League 4
- Queensland Premier League Women
- SA Premier League Reserves (1)
- SA Premier League Women (5)
- SA Premier League Women Reserves
- South Australia Premier League (6)
- South Australia State League 1
- South Australia State League Reserves
- Tasmania Championship
- Tasmania Championship 1
- Tasmania Championship Women
- Tasmania NPL U21 League
- Tasmania Premier League (4)
- Tasmania South Division 1
- Tasmania Super League Women
- Victoria Cup
- Victoria Cup Women
- Victoria PL 1 U23 (1)
- Victoria Premier League 1 (1)
- Victoria Premier League 2
- Victoria State League 1
- Victoria State League 1 Reserves
- Victoria State League 2
- Victoria State League 2 Reserves
- WA Premier League Women
- WA Premier League Women U21
- WA State League 1 Reserves
- WA State League Reserves Cup
- Western Australia Premier League (6)
- Western Australia State League 1
- Western Australia State League 1 Women
- Western Australia U20 League
- Australian Matches
- Austria (68)
- Belarus (29)
- Belgium (9)
- Bhutan
- Bolivia (8)
- Bosnia & Herzegovina (6)
-
Brazil (87)
- Serie A (1)
- Serie B (3)
- Serie C (3)
- Campeonato Amapaense (1)
- Campeonato Baiano 2 (5)
- Campeonato Brasileiro A2 Women
- Campeonato Carioca A2 (1)
- Campeonato Carioca C
- Campeonato Gaucho 2 (8)
- Campeonato Goiano 2 (1)
- Campeonato Maranhense
- Campeonato Mineiro 2 (2)
- Campeonato Mineiro U20
- Campeonato Paranaense 2 (2)
- Campeonato Paulista U20 (16)
- Campeonato Pernambucano A2 (1)
- Campeonato U20 Women
- Catarinense 2 (2)
- Copa Nordeste
- Copa Rio (7)
- Matches (1)
- Paulista Cup (3)
- Paulista Serie B
- Paulista Women
- Serie A U20 (10)
- Serie A1 Women
- Serie A2 Women (2)
- Serie A3 Women
- Serie D (3)
- U20 Cup
- U20 League (11)
- Copa do Brasil (4)
- Women’s Friendly
- Bulgaria (18)
- Burkina Faso
- Cameroon
- Canada (8)
- Chile (37)
- China (40)
- Colombia
- Costa Rica (6)
- Côte d’Ivoire
- Croatia (5)
- Cyprus
- Czech Republic (49)
- Denmark (24)
- Dominica
- Dominican Republic
- Ecuador (5)
- Egypt (6)
- El Salvador
- Estonia (27)
- Ethiopia
- Faroe Islands (10)
- Fiji
- Finland (103)
- Gambia
- Georgia (20)
- Ghana
- Greece
- Guatemala (6)
- Honduras
- Hong Kong SAR China
- Hungary (6)
- Iceland (13)
- India (3)
- Indonesia
- Iran
- Iraq
- Ireland (28)
- Israel (2)
- Japan (46)
- Jordan
- Kazakhstan (14)
- Kenya
- Kyrgyzstan
- Latvia (10)
- Lebanon
- Lithuania (10)
- Luxembourg (8)
- Macau SAR China
- Malawi (1)
- Malaysia (13)
- Mali
- Mauritania
- Mexico (11)
- Moldova
- Mongolia
- Montenegro (5)
- Morocco
- Mozambique
- Myanmar (Burma) (1)
- New Zealand (17)
- Nicaragua (5)
- Niger
- Nigeria
-
Norway (43)
- Eliteserien (2)
- Division 1 (8)
- Cup Women
- Division 1 Play-Offs
- Division 1 Women
- Division 2 Group 1 (2)
- Division 2 Group 2 (7)
- Division 3 Group 1 (1)
- Division 3 Group 2 (1)
- Division 3 Group 3 (2)
- Division 3 Group 4 (7)
- Division 3 Group 5 (7)
- Division 3 Group 6 (6)
- Interkretsserie U19
- Toppserien Women
- Youth Cup
- Paraguay (10)
- Peru (15)
- Philippines (15)
- Poland (28)
- Portugal (1)
- Romania (8)
- Russia (50)
- Rwanda
- Saint Kitts and Nevis
- Senegal
- Serbia (16)
- Singapore (4)
- Slovakia (6)
- Slovenia (5)
- South Africa
- South Korea (24)
-
Sweden (405)
- Europe Friendlies (329)
- Allsvenskan Qualification
- Superettan Qualification
- 1.div Norra (8)
- Cup
- 1.div Södra (7)
- 2.div Norra Götaland (7)
- 2.div Norra Svealand (7)
- 2.div Norrland (7)
- 2.div Södra Götaland (7)
- 2.div Södra Svealand (7)
- 2.div Västra Götaland (7)
- Allsvenskan (2)
- Cup Qualification
- Cup Women (2)
- Damallsvenskan
- Elitettan
- Juniorallsvenskan (7)
- Superettan (8)
- Switzerland (20)
- Taiwan (4)
- Tajikistan
- Tanzania
- Thailand
- Togo
- Tunisia
- Uganda
- Ukraine (8)
- United Arab Emirates
- Uruguay (1)
- Uzbekistan
- Venezuela
- Vietnam (1)
- Wales (32)
- Zimbabwe
FC Berd Berdykel Last League Away
Russian Matches Table
Pos # | Team | PTS | GP | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Moscow II | 37 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 34 | 8 | 26 |
2 | Dinamo Moscow II | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 35 | 10 | 25 |
3 | Chertanovo | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 32 | 19 | 13 |
4 | Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 29 | 21 | 8 |
5 | Saturn Ramenskoye | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 28 | 19 | 9 |
6 | Zenit St Petersburg II | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 24 | 19 | 5 |
7 | Dinamo Vologda | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 18 | 2 |
8 | Rodina-M | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 23 | 20 | 3 |
9 | Dinamo St Petersburg | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 25 | 26 | -1 |
10 | FC Irkutsk 2020 | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 25 | -8 |
11 | Torpedo Vladimir | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 23 | 19 | 4 |
12 | FK Tver | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 17 | 22 | -5 |
13 | FK Znamya Truda | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 15 | 30 | -15 |
14 | Luch Energiya | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 21 | -13 |
15 | Zvezda St Petersburg | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 13 | 41 | -28 |
16 | FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 10 | 35 | -25 |
Russian Matches Results
Spartak-D Bor
0 - 1
Uzola Kovernino
Sshor Zakamsk
1 - 3
SSHOR Zvezda Perm
Torpedo Pavlovo
4 - 1
Sshor-8 Nizhny Novgorod
GNS Spartak
1 - 0
Belorechensk
Rus Timashevsk
1 - 2
Kolos Belaya Glina
Shor N1 U21
1 - 0
Kirovets Voshozhdenie U21
Rwchallenge
5 - 4
FK Maksima
Dinamo St Petersburg II
3 - 0
Vezu
FC Martan
0 - 1
Goyty Goyty
Gorodets
5 - 1
Semenov