Quick Betimate
Statistics
Total rates | 160 |
Average score | 4.7 |
Predictions | 5849 |
Premium Tips | 5 |
Win rate | 75% |
Thank you for rating
Rate Betimate's Tips
Popular Leagues
- Euro 2024
-
England (12)
- FA Cup (1)
- Premier League (2)
- Championship (2)
- League 1 (1)
- League 2 (1)
- National League
- National League North
- National League South
- Premier League 2 (1)
- Championship Women
- Development League 2 (1)
- FA Cup Women
- FA Trophy
- FA Vase
- Isthmian Cup
- Isthmian Division One South
- Northern League Challenge Cup
- Northern League Division One
- Northern Premier League
- Reserve Matches
- Ryman Premier Division
- Southern Premier League Central
- Southern Premier League South
- Super League Women (1)
- U21 Premier League Cup (1)
- Northern Ireland Championship
- Northern Ireland Championship Women (1)
- Northern Ireland Cup
- Northern Ireland Play-Offs
- Northern Ireland Premier
- Northern Ireland Premier Intermediate League
- Northern Ireland Premier League Women
- Northern Ireland Reserve League
- UK Friendlies
- UEFA Champions League (1)
- UEFA Europa League (1)
- USA (769)
-
Spain (131)
- Primera Liga (7)
- Segunda (11)
- Tercera Group 1 (4)
- Tercera Group 2 (4)
- Tercera Group 3 (4)
- Tercera Group 4 (4)
- Tercera Group 5 (4)
- Tercera Group 6 (4)
- Tercera Group 7 (4)
- Tercera Group 8 (4)
- Tercera Group 9 (4)
- Tercera Group 10 (4)
- Tercera Group 11 (4)
- Tercera Group 12 (4)
- Tercera Group 13 (4)
- Tercera Group 14 (4)
- Tercera Group 15 (4)
- Tercera Group 16 (4)
- Tercera Group 17 (4)
- Tercera Group 18 (4)
- Youth League (2)
- Copa De La Reina (1)
- Kings League - 40 mins play
- Primera Division RFEF Group 1 (10)
- Primera Division RFEF Group 2 (10)
- Primera Federacion Women (1)
- Primera Women (7)
- Queens League - 40 mins play
- Regional Cup
- Regional League
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 1
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 2
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 3
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 4
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 5
- Segunda Division RFEF Play-Offs (10)
- Segunda Federacion Women
- Tercera Federacion Women
-
Germany (184)
- Bundesliga I (9)
- Bundesliga II (9)
- DFB Pokal (1)
- 3.Liga (10)
- Regionalliga Bayern (9)
- Regionalliga North (9)
- Regionalliga North East (9)
- Regionalliga South West (9)
- Regionalliga West (9)
- Oberliga Baden-Wuerttemberg (9)
- Oberliga Bayern North (9)
- Oberliga Bayern South (9)
- Oberliga Bremen
- Oberliga Hamburg (9)
- Oberliga Hessen (9)
- Oberliga Mittelrhein (1)
- Oberliga Niederrhein (1)
- Oberliga Niedersachsen (2)
- Oberliga NOFV Nord (7)
- Oberliga NOFV Sud (8)
- Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar (10)
- Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein (8)
- Oberliga Westfalen (9)
- Berlin-Liga
- Bundesliga II Play-Offs
- Bundesliga II Women (7)
- Bundesliga Play-Offs
- Bundesliga U19 (2)
- Bundesliga Women (6)
- DFB Pokal Women
- Landesliga (1)
- Landesliga Bayern Sudost
- Landespokal
- Regionalliga Play-Offs
- U19 Cup (1)
- Verbandsliga (2)
-
Italy (39)
- Serie A (10)
- Serie B (1)
- Serie C Group A
- Serie C Group B
- Serie C Group C
- Campionato Nazionale
- Campionato Primavera 1 (9)
- Campionato Primavera 2
- Serie D (3)
- Coppa Italia (1)
- Coppa Italia Women (1)
- Campionato Primavera 3
- Campionato Primavera 4
- Serie A Women (4)
- Serie B Play-Offs (1)
- Serie B Women
- Serie C Play-Offs (5)
- Serie C Super Cup (1)
- Serie D Cup (2)
- Serie D Play-Offs (1)
- U19 League Women
- France (27)
- Netherlands (25)
- Scotland (16)
- Japan J-League (10)
- Denmark Superligaen (6)
- Israel Premier League (7)
- Lebanon League (3)
- Indonesia Liga 1 (1)
- Greece Super League 1 (3)
- Hungary NB I (6)
- Georgia Erovnuli Liga (2)
- Esport (249)
Other Leagues
- Albania (3)
- Algeria (32)
- Andorra (7)
- Angola (1)
- Antigua and Barbuda
-
Argentina (90)
- Superliga
- Nacional B (20)
- Primera B Metropolitana (11)
- Primera C Metropolitana (1)
- Reserve League
- Cup (6)
- Torneo A (18)
- Championship Women (9)
- Copa de la Liga Profesional
- Copa Federal Women
- Liga Profesional (14)
- Liga Profesional Reserves (11)
- Primera B Women
- Regional Cup
- Regional League
- Torneo Promocional Amateur
- Torneo Regional Amateur
- Youth League
- Armenia (10)
- Aruba
-
Australia (123)
- A-League (2)
- A-League Women
- Capital Territory NPL2
- Capital Territory Premier League (4)
- Capital Territory Premier League Women
- Capital Territory U23 League
- Darwin Premier League
- FFA Cup Qualifying (9)
- New South Wales League 1 (8)
- New South Wales League 2 (6)
- New South Wales NPL Women (5)
- New South Wales Premier League (8)
- New South Wales U20 League (5)
- Northern NSW Premier League (6)
- Northern NSW Premier League Women (1)
- Northern NSW Reserves League (1)
- NPL Queensland (6)
- NPL Queensland U23
- NPL Queensland Women (5)
- NPL Victoria (7)
- NPL Victoria U23 (7)
- NPL Victoria Women (6)
- NSW League 1 U20
- Queensland PL 2 U23
- Queensland PL U23
- Queensland Premier League (6)
- Queensland Premier League 2
- Queensland Premier League 3
- Queensland Premier League 4
- Queensland Premier League Women
- SA Premier League Reserves
- SA Premier League Women (5)
- SA Premier League Women Reserves
- South Australia Premier League (6)
- South Australia State League 1
- South Australia State League Reserves
- Sunday League Premier Division
- Sunday League Premier Division Reserve
- Tasmania Championship
- Tasmania Championship Women
- Tasmania NPL U21 League
- Tasmania Premier League (1)
- Tasmania South Division 1
- Tasmania Super League Women
- Victoria PL 1 U23
- Victoria Premier League 1 (7)
- Victoria Premier League 2 (6)
- Victoria State League 1
- Victoria State League 1 Reserves
- Victoria State League 2
- Victoria State League 2 Reserves
- WA Premier League Women
- WA Premier League Women U21
- WA State League 1 Reserves
- WA State League Reserves Cup
- Western Australia Premier League (6)
- Western Australia State League 1
- Western Australia State League 2
- Western Australia U20 League
- Australian Matches
- Austria (52)
- Azerbaijan (11)
- Bahrain (4)
- Bangladesh (5)
- Barbados
- Belarus (18)
- Belgium (9)
- Bhutan
- Bolivia (8)
- Bosnia & Herzegovina (16)
- Botswana (7)
-
Brazil (186)
- Serie A (10)
- Serie B (6)
- Serie C (10)
- Campeonato Acreano
- Campeonato Amapaense
- Campeonato Brasileiro A2 Women (8)
- Campeonato Brasileiro A3 Women
- Campeonato Carioca A2 (6)
- Campeonato Carioca C
- Campeonato Cearense B
- Campeonato Gaucho 2 (8)
- Campeonato Goiano 2 (4)
- Campeonato Maranhense (2)
- Campeonato Mineiro 2 (6)
- Campeonato Mineiro U20
- Campeonato Paranaense 2 (5)
- Campeonato Paulista A3
- Campeonato Paulista A4
- Campeonato Paulista U20 (39)
- Campeonato Rondoniense (1)
- Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense
- Campeonato U20 Women (2)
- Catarinense 2 (5)
- Copa Nordeste (2)
- Copa Verde
- Matches (1)
- Matches Women
- Paulista Serie B
- Paulista Women (5)
- Serie A U20 (9)
- Serie A Women (8)
- Serie A1 Women
- Serie D (32)
- U20 Cup
- U20 League (1)
- Copa do Brasil (16)
- Women’s Friendly
- Bulgaria (16)
- Burkina Faso
- Burundi
- Cambodia
- Cameroon
- Canada (8)
- Chile (22)
- China (48)
- Colombia (9)
- Congo - Brazzaville (7)
- Costa Rica (10)
- Côte d’Ivoire
- Croatia (23)
- Cyprus (1)
- Czech Republic (53)
- Denmark (83)
- Djibouti
- Dominica
- Dominican Republic (2)
- Ecuador (14)
- Egypt (22)
- El Salvador (4)
- Estonia (21)
- Ethiopia (8)
- Faroe Islands (10)
- Fiji
- Finland (153)
- Gambia (3)
- Georgia (7)
- Ghana (1)
- Gibraltar
- Greece (27)
- Guatemala (1)
- Honduras (2)
- Hong Kong SAR China (13)
- Hungary (17)
- Iceland (51)
- India (1)
- Indonesia (1)
- Iran (19)
- Iraq (1)
- Ireland (23)
- Israel (17)
- Jamaica
- Japan (65)
- Jordan (3)
- Kazakhstan (18)
- Kenya (9)
- Kuwait (4)
- Kyrgyzstan
- Latvia (11)
- Lebanon (3)
- Liberia
- Liechtenstein
- Lithuania (19)
- Luxembourg (16)
- Macau SAR China
- Macedonia (15)
- Malawi
- Malaysia (7)
- Mali (2)
- Malta
- Mauritania
- Mexico (8)
- Moldova (6)
- Mongolia (1)
- Montenegro (11)
- Morocco (10)
- Mozambique
- Myanmar (Burma) (1)
- New Zealand (16)
- Nicaragua (1)
- Niger
- Nigeria (1)
-
Norway (88)
- Eliteserien (8)
- Division 1 (8)
- Cup
- Cup Women
- Division 1 Play-Offs
- Division 1 Women (5)
- Division 2 Group 1 (7)
- Division 2 Group 2 (7)
- Division 3 Group 1 (7)
- Division 3 Group 2 (7)
- Division 3 Group 3 (7)
- Division 3 Group 4 (7)
- Division 3 Group 5 (7)
- Division 3 Group 6 (7)
- Interkretsserie U19 (6)
- Toppserien Women (5)
- U19 Elite League
- Youth Cup
- Oman (1)
- Panama (4)
- Paraguay (14)
- Peru (16)
- Philippines (7)
- Poland (77)
- Portugal (43)
- Puerto Rico (1)
- Qatar (5)
- Romania (60)
- Russia (36)
- Rwanda (1)
- Saint Kitts and Nevis
- San Marino (2)
- Saudi Arabia (12)
- Senegal
- Serbia (18)
- Seychelles
- Sierra Leone (1)
- Singapore (4)
- Slovakia (34)
- Slovenia (15)
- South Africa (17)
- South Korea (19)
-
Sweden (104)
- Europe Friendlies
- Allsvenskan Qualification
- Superettan Qualification
- 1.div Norra (8)
- Cup (9)
- 1.div Södra (8)
- 2.div Norra Götaland (7)
- 2.div Norra Svealand (7)
- 2.div Norrland (7)
- 2.div Södra Götaland (7)
- 2.div Södra Svealand (7)
- 2.div Västra Götaland (7)
- Allsvenskan (8)
- Cup Women
- Damallsvenskan (7)
- Elitettan (7)
- Juniorallsvenskan (7)
- Superettan (8)
- Switzerland (23)
- Syria (4)
- Taiwan (7)
- Tajikistan
- Tanzania (8)
- Thailand (11)
- Togo
- Trinidad and Tobago (5)
- Tunisia (24)
- Turkey (23)
- Uganda (2)
- Ukraine (27)
- United Arab Emirates (12)
- Uruguay (9)
- Uzbekistan (12)
- Venezuela (4)
- Vietnam (13)
- Wales (1)
- Zambia (9)
- Zimbabwe (9)
CA San Telmo Last League Away
Fixtures
Date
Match
Related News
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana Table
Pos # | Team | PTS | GP | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Excursionistas | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 26 | 14 | 12 |
2 | Los Andes | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 11 | 8 |
3 | CA Colegiales | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 26 | 12 | 14 |
4 | Deportivo Armenio | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 12 | 10 |
5 | Argentino Quilmes | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 18 | 8 | 10 |
6 | Ferrocarril Midland | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 19 | 17 | 2 |
7 | Deportivo Merlo | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 13 | 1 |
8 | CSD Flandria | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 15 | 0 |
9 | Acassuso | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
10 | CS Dock Sud | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 18 | 0 |
11 | Club Comunicaciones | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 18 | 12 | 6 |
12 | Canuelas FC | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 22 | -8 |
13 | San Martin De Burzaco | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 14 | -3 |
14 | Fenix | 19 | 16 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 16 | 16 | 0 |
15 | Sacachispas | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 25 | -13 |
16 | Deportivo Laferrere | 17 | 16 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 20 | 24 | -4 |
17 | Argentino Merlo | 16 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 15 | -3 |
18 | UAI Urquiza | 16 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 14 | 20 | -6 |
19 | Deportivo Liniers | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
20 | Sportivo Italiano | 15 | 16 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 21 | -7 |
21 | Villa San Carlos | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 13 | 17 | -4 |
22 | Villa Dalmine | 11 | 16 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 18 | -10 |
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana Fixtures
Argentino Quilmes
0 - 0
UAI Urquiza
Villa Dalmine
0 - 0
Sportivo Italiano
Los Andes
0 - 0
Excursionistas
Argentino Merlo
0 - 0
Villa San Carlos
Deportivo Liniers
0 - 0
CSD Flandria
Deportivo Armenio
0 - 0
CA Colegiales
Canuelas FC
0 - 0
Sacachispas
Club Comunicaciones
0 - 0
CS Dock Sud
Club Comunicaciones
0 - 0
CS Dock Sud
Villa Dalmine
0 - 0
Sportivo Italiano
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana Results
Sacachispas
2 - 1
Deportivo Laferrere
CSD Flandria
2 - 0
Club Comunicaciones
Deportivo Merlo
1 - 0
Villa Dalmine
San Martin De Burzaco
1 - 1
Ferrocarril Midland
Acassuso
0 - 2
Los Andes
CA Colegiales
1 - 0
Argentino Quilmes
Villa San Carlos
2 - 0
Deportivo Liniers
Sportivo Italiano
1 - 1
Argentino Merlo
UAI Urquiza
1 - 1
Fenix
CS Dock Sud
1 - 2
Deportivo Armenio