Quick Betimate
Statistics
Total rates | 166 |
Average score | 4.7 |
Predictions | 3288 |
Premium Tips | 5 |
Win rate | 75% |
Thank you for rating
Rate Betimate's Tips
Popular Leagues
- Euro 2024
-
England
- FA Cup
- Premier League
- Championship
- League 1
- League 2
- National League
- National League North
- National League South
- Premier League 2
- Development League 2
- FA Cup Women
- FA Trophy
- FA Vase
- Isthmian Division One South
- Northern League Division One
- Northern Premier League
- Reserve Matches
- Ryman Premier Division
- Southern Premier League Central
- Southern Premier League South
- Super League Women
- U21 Premier League Cup
- Northern Ireland Championship Women
- Northern Ireland Cup
- Northern Ireland Premier
- Northern Ireland Premier League Women
- Northern Ireland Reserve League
- Scotland Women’s League Play-Offs
- UK Friendlies
- Japan J-League Cup (10)
- UEFA Champions League
- USA (777)
- UEFA Europa League
-
Spain (34)
- Primera Liga
- Segunda (4)
- Tercera Group 1 (1)
- Tercera Group 2 (1)
- Tercera Group 3 (1)
- Tercera Group 4 (1)
- Tercera Group 5 (1)
- Tercera Group 6 (1)
- Tercera Group 7 (1)
- Tercera Group 8 (1)
- Tercera Group 9 (1)
- Tercera Group 10 (1)
- Tercera Group 11 (1)
- Tercera Group 12 (1)
- Tercera Group 13 (1)
- Tercera Group 14 (1)
- Tercera Group 15 (1)
- Tercera Group 16 (1)
- Tercera Group 17 (1)
- Tercera Group 18 (1)
- Youth League
- Copa De La Reina
- Primera Division RFEF Group 1
- Primera Division RFEF Group 2
- Primera Division RFEF Play-Offs (4)
- Primera Federacion Women
- Primera Women (8)
- Regional League
- Regional League Play-Offs
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 1
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 2
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 3
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 4
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 5
- Segunda Division RFEF Play-Offs
- Segunda Federacion Women
- Tercera - Play-Offs
- Tercera Federacion Women
- Women Regional League
-
Germany (16)
- Bundesliga I
- Bundesliga II
- DFB Pokal
- 3.Liga
- Regionalliga Bayern
- Regionalliga North
- Regionalliga North East
- Regionalliga South West
- Regionalliga West
- Oberliga Baden-Wuerttemberg
- Oberliga Bayern North
- Oberliga Bayern South
- Oberliga Bremen
- Oberliga Hamburg
- Oberliga Hessen
- Oberliga Mittelrhein
- Oberliga Niederrhein
- Oberliga Niedersachsen
- Oberliga NOFV Nord (7)
- Oberliga NOFV Sud (8)
- Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
- Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
- Oberliga Westfalen
- Berlin-Liga (1)
- Bundesliga II Play-Offs
- Bundesliga II Women
- Bundesliga Play-Offs
- Bundesliga U19
- Bundesliga Women
- DFB Pokal Women
- Landesliga
- Landespokal
- Oberliga Play offs
- Oberliga Play-Offs
- Regionalliga Play-Offs
- U19 Cup
- Verbandsliga
- Italy (2)
- France
- Netherlands
- Scotland
- Colombia Primera B (4)
- UAE Premier League (1)
- Brazil Serie A (1)
- Brazil Serie B (4)
- Argentina Nacional B (2)
- Brazil Serie C (3)
- Poland III Liga (36)
- Esport (166)
Other Leagues
- Albania
- Algeria (8)
- Andorra
- Angola
- Antigua and Barbuda
-
Argentina (63)
- Superliga
- Nacional B (2)
- Primera B Metropolitana (11)
- Primera C Metropolitana (12)
- Reserve League
- Cup (5)
- Torneo A (18)
- Copa Santa Fe
- Championship Women (9)
- Copa de la Liga Profesional
- Copa Federal Women
- Copa Santa Fe Women
- Liga Profesional (6)
- Liga Profesional Reserves
- Regional Cup
- Regional League
- Torneo Promocional Amateur
- Torneo Regional Amateur
- Youth League
- Armenia
- Aruba
-
Australia (70)
- A-League
- A-League Women
- Capital Territory NPL2
- Capital Territory Premier League (1)
- Capital Territory Premier League Women
- Capital Territory U23 League
- Darwin Premier League (1)
- FFA Cup Qualifying (1)
- New South Wales League 1 (4)
- New South Wales League 2 (3)
- New South Wales NPL Women
- New South Wales NPL2 Women
- New South Wales Premier League (8)
- New South Wales U20 League
- Northern NSW Premier League (1)
- Northern NSW Premier League Women
- Northern NSW Reserves League
- NPL Queensland (1)
- NPL Queensland U23 (1)
- NPL Queensland Women (1)
- NPL Victoria (7)
- NPL Victoria U23
- NPL Victoria Women (1)
- NSW League 1 U20 (5)
- Queensland PL 2 U23
- Queensland PL U23
- Queensland Premier League (6)
- Queensland Premier League 2 (1)
- Queensland Premier League 3
- Queensland Premier League 4
- Queensland Premier League Women
- SA Premier League Reserves
- SA Premier League Women (5)
- SA Premier League Women Reserves
- South Australia Premier League (6)
- South Australia State League 1
- South Australia State League Reserves
- Sunday League Premier Division
- Sunday League Premier Division Reserve
- Tasmania Championship
- Tasmania Championship 1
- Tasmania Championship Women
- Tasmania Cup Women
- Tasmania NPL U21 League
- Tasmania Premier League (4)
- Tasmania South Division 1
- Tasmania Super League Women
- Victoria PL 1 U23
- Victoria Premier League 1 (7)
- Victoria Premier League 2
- Victoria State League 1
- Victoria State League 1 Reserves
- Victoria State League 2
- Victoria State League 2 Reserves
- WA Premier League Women
- WA Premier League Women U21
- WA State League 1 Reserves
- WA State League Reserves Cup
- Western Australia Premier League (6)
- Western Australia State League 1
- Western Australia State League 1 Women
- Western Australia U20 League
- Australian Matches
- Austria (17)
- Azerbaijan
- Bahrain
- Bangladesh
- Barbados
- Belarus (17)
- Belgium
- Benin
- Bhutan (1)
- Bolivia
- Bosnia & Herzegovina (8)
- Botswana
-
Brazil (133)
- Serie A (1)
- Serie B (4)
- Serie C (3)
- Campeonato Brasileiro A2 Women (1)
- Campeonato Brasileiro A3 Women
- Campeonato Carioca A2 (1)
- Campeonato Carioca C
- Campeonato Gaucho 2 (8)
- Campeonato Goiano 2 (4)
- Campeonato Maranhense (1)
- Campeonato Mineiro 2 (6)
- Campeonato Mineiro U20
- Campeonato Paranaense 2 (1)
- Campeonato Paulista A4
- Campeonato Paulista U20 (40)
- Campeonato Rondoniense (1)
- Campeonato U20 Women
- Catarinense 2 (1)
- Copa Nordeste (2)
- Copa Verde
- Matches (1)
- Matches Women
- Paulista Cup (11)
- Paulista Serie B
- Paulista Women (10)
- Serie A U20 (10)
- Serie A Women
- Serie A1 Women (8)
- Serie A2 Women
- Serie A3 Women
- Serie D (1)
- U20 Cup
- U20 League (18)
- Copa do Brasil
- Women’s Friendly
- Bulgaria
- Burkina Faso
- Burundi
- Cambodia
- Cameroon
- Canada (4)
- Chile (26)
- China (48)
- Colombia (7)
- Congo - Brazzaville
- Costa Rica (5)
- Côte d’Ivoire
- Croatia
- Cyprus
- Czech Republic (18)
- Denmark (46)
- Djibouti
- Dominica
- Dominican Republic
- Ecuador (5)
- Egypt (6)
- El Salvador
- Estonia (20)
- Ethiopia (8)
- Faroe Islands (12)
- Fiji
- Finland (125)
- Gambia (2)
- Georgia
- Ghana (2)
- Gibraltar
- Greece
- Guatemala
- Honduras
- Hong Kong SAR China
- Hungary
- Iceland (40)
- India
- Indonesia
- Iran (13)
- Iraq
- Ireland (17)
- Israel
- Jamaica
- Japan (78)
- Jordan
- Kazakhstan (18)
- Kenya
- Kuwait
- Kyrgyzstan
- Latvia (12)
- Lebanon
- Liechtenstein
- Lithuania (13)
- Luxembourg
- Macau SAR China
- Macedonia
- Malawi
- Malaysia (14)
- Mali
- Malta
- Mauritania
- Mexico
- Moldova
- Mongolia
- Montenegro (2)
- Morocco
- Mozambique
- Myanmar (Burma)
- New Zealand (15)
- Nicaragua
- Niger
- Nigeria (10)
-
Norway (75)
- Eliteserien (8)
- Division 1 (1)
- Cup
- Cup Women
- Division 1 Play-Offs
- Division 1 Women (5)
- Division 2 Group 1 (7)
- Division 2 Group 2 (7)
- Division 3 Group 1 (7)
- Division 3 Group 2 (7)
- Division 3 Group 3 (7)
- Division 3 Group 4 (7)
- Division 3 Group 5 (7)
- Division 3 Group 6 (7)
- Interkretsserie U19
- Toppserien Women (5)
- U19 Elite League
- Youth Cup
- Oman
- Panama
- Paraguay (4)
- Peru (2)
- Philippines (7)
- Poland (42)
- Portugal (1)
- Puerto Rico
- Qatar
- Romania (5)
- Russia (46)
- Rwanda
- Saint Kitts and Nevis
- San Marino
- Saudi Arabia
- Senegal
- Serbia
- Seychelles
- Sierra Leone (1)
- Singapore (4)
- Slovakia (12)
- Slovenia
- South Africa (5)
- South Korea (32)
-
Sweden (95)
- Europe Friendlies
- Allsvenskan Qualification
- Superettan Qualification
- 1.div Norra (1)
- Cup (15)
- 1.div Södra (8)
- 2.div Norra Götaland (7)
- 2.div Norra Svealand (7)
- 2.div Norrland (7)
- 2.div Södra Götaland (7)
- 2.div Södra Svealand (7)
- 2.div Västra Götaland (7)
- Allsvenskan
- Damallsvenskan (7)
- Elitettan (7)
- Juniorallsvenskan (7)
- Superettan (8)
- Switzerland (2)
- Syria
- Taiwan (7)
- Tajikistan
- Tanzania
- Thailand
- Togo
- Trinidad and Tobago
- Tunisia (4)
- Turkey
- Uganda
- Ukraine (2)
- United Arab Emirates (1)
- Uruguay (5)
- Uzbekistan (2)
- Venezuela
- Vietnam (12)
- Wales
- Zambia
- Zimbabwe
Juventud FC vs CD Espoli Predictions & Stats
- Predictions 1X2
- Under/Over 2.5
- Both To Score
- Handicap
Under
1.81
1.45
No
0 - 1
1.81
2.51
Away
-1
-1
0 - 1
1.81
1.26
Elo data of Juventud FC in Ecuador Segunda Division
Elo | Win | Lose | Draw |
---|---|---|---|
1492 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
Elo data of CD Espoli in Ecuador Segunda Division
Elo | Win | Lose | Draw |
---|---|---|---|
1510 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
General Probability & odds
Market
Probability
Odd
Home win
9.91%
10.09
Draw
26.71%
3.74
Away win
63.24%
1.58
Under 2.5 Goals
72.79%
1.37
Over 2.5 Goals
27.07%
3.69
BTTS Yes
24.3%
4.12
BTTS No
75.56%
1.32
Probality by diff Goals for Home team
Diff Goals (Home/Away)
-5 and less
-4
-3
-2
-1
0
1
2
3
4
5 and more
Probability
1.09%
3.09%
8.97%
19.79%
30.3%
26.71%
8.26%
1.46%
0.18%
0.01%
0%
Head to head
Win
Draw
Lost
Juventud FC Last matches
Win
Draw
Lost
CD Espoli Last matches
Win
Draw
Lost
Juventud FC home matches
Win
Draw
Lost
CD Espoli away matches
Win
Draw
Lost
- Statistics
- Lineups
- LIVE Commentary
1
Goals
1
8
Shots
10
5
On target
3
3
Off target
7
2
Corners
1
1
Injuries
0
0
Penalties
0
5
Yellow cards
3
0
Yellow/red cards
0
0
Reds cards
0
No data
Score After Full Time - 1-1
81' - 8th Yellow Card - (Juventud FC)
76' - 3rd Corner - CD Espoli
69' - 2nd Goal - (CD Espoli) -
59' - 7th Yellow Card - (Juventud FC)
57' - 6th Yellow Card - (CD Espoli)
Score After First Half - 1-0
45+2' - 5th Yellow Card - (Juventud FC)
43' - 4th Yellow Card - (Juventud FC)
34' - 3rd Yellow Card - (CD Espoli)
29' - 2nd Yellow Card - (Juventud FC)
28' - 2nd Corner - Juventud FC
15' - 1st Goal - (Juventud FC) -
6' - 1st Corner - Juventud FC
2' - 1st Yellow Card - (CD Espoli)
Ecuador Segunda Division Results
Imbabura
2 - 1
Club Atletico Libertad
Olmedo
3 - 0
Manta FC
Hermandad Policial
1 - 1
CD Cumbre Alta
Libertad FC
6 - 5
Imbabura
CD La Union Pujili
1 - 0
CD Miguel Iturralde
Pelileo SC
2 - 4
Imbabura
FC Insutec
2 - 4
Libertad FC
CD Miguel Iturralde
0 - 4
CD La Union Pujili
CD La Union Pujili
3 - 1
Juventud FC
Leones Del Norte
0 - 1
Deportivo Aampetra