Quick Betimate
Statistics
Total rates | 349 |
Average score | 3.6 |
Predictions | 6999 |
Premium Tips | 5 |
Win rate | 75% |
Thank you for rating
Rate Betimate's Tips
Popular Leagues
-
England (49)
- FA Cup (1)
- Premier League (8)
- Championship
- League 1 (3)
- League 2 (4)
- National League (1)
- National League North (1)
- National League South (1)
- EFL Trophy
- Premier League 2 (4)
- Championship Women
- Development League 2 (14)
- FA Cup Women (1)
- FA Trophy (1)
- Isthmian Cup
- Isthmian Division One South
- Northern League Challenge Cup
- Northern League Division One
- Northern Premier League (1)
- Reserve Matches
- Ryman Premier Division (1)
- Southern Premier League Central (1)
- Southern Premier League South (1)
- Super League Women (4)
- U21 Premier League Cup (1)
- Northern Ireland Championship
- Northern Ireland Championship Women
- Northern Ireland Cup
- Northern Ireland Play-Offs
- Northern Ireland Premier (1)
- Northern Ireland Premier Intermediate League
- Northern Ireland Reserve League
- Scotland Lowland League Cup
- UEFA Champions League (2)
- UEFA Europa League (2)
- USA (583)
-
Spain (273)
- Primera Liga (8)
- Segunda (9)
- Tercera Group 1 (9)
- Tercera Group 2 (9)
- Tercera Group 3 (9)
- Tercera Group 4 (9)
- Tercera Group 5 (9)
- Tercera Group 6 (9)
- Tercera Group 7 (10)
- Tercera Group 8 (9)
- Tercera Group 9 (8)
- Tercera Group 10 (9)
- Tercera Group 11 (9)
- Tercera Group 12 (9)
- Tercera Group 13 (9)
- Tercera Group 14 (9)
- Tercera Group 15 (9)
- Tercera Group 16 (9)
- Tercera Group 17 (9)
- Tercera Group 18 (9)
- Youth League (20)
- Copa De La Reina (1)
- Copa del Rey
- Kings League - 40 mins play
- Primera Division RFEF Group 1 (10)
- Primera Division RFEF Group 2 (10)
- Primera Federacion Women (1)
- Primera Women (7)
- Queens League - 40 mins play
- Regional Cup
- Regional League
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 (9)
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 (9)
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 (9)
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 (9)
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 (9)
- Segunda Federacion Women
- Tercera Federacion Women
-
Germany (131)
- Bundesliga I (8)
- Bundesliga II (5)
- DFB Pokal (1)
- 3.Liga (4)
- Regionalliga Bayern (1)
- Regionalliga North (3)
- Regionalliga North East (5)
- Regionalliga South West (4)
- Regionalliga West (1)
- Oberliga Baden-Wuerttemberg (3)
- Oberliga Bayern North (7)
- Oberliga Bayern South (5)
- Oberliga Bremen (2)
- Oberliga Hamburg (9)
- Oberliga Hessen (6)
- Oberliga Mittelrhein (7)
- Oberliga Niederrhein (7)
- Oberliga Niedersachsen (7)
- Oberliga NOFV Nord (3)
- Oberliga NOFV Sud (2)
- Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar (8)
- Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein (4)
- Oberliga Westfalen (7)
- Berlin-Liga
- Bundesliga II Play-Offs
- Bundesliga II Women (7)
- Bundesliga Play-Offs
- Bundesliga U19 (10)
- Bundesliga Women (3)
- DFB Pokal Women (1)
- Landesliga
- Landesliga Bayern Sudost
- Landespokal
- Regionalliga Play-Offs
- U19 Cup (1)
- Verbandsliga
-
Italy (100)
- Serie A (9)
- Serie B (10)
- Serie C Group A
- Serie C Group B
- Serie C Group C
- Campionato Nazionale
- Campionato Primavera 1 (7)
- Campionato Primavera 2 (9)
- Serie D (54)
- Coppa Italia (1)
- Coppa Italia Women (1)
- Campionato Primavera 3
- Campionato Primavera 4 (2)
- Primavera Cup
- Serie A Women (4)
- Serie B Play-Offs
- Serie B Women
- Serie C Play-Offs (1)
- Serie D Cup (2)
- France (43)
- Netherlands (43)
- Scotland (13)
- Australia A-League (1)
- Japan J-League (10)
- Japan J2-League (10)
- Denmark Superligaen (5)
- Israel Premier League (4)
- Colombia Primera A (4)
- Colombia Primera B (8)
- Lebanon League (2)
- Esport (26)
Other Leagues
- Albania (12)
- Algeria (18)
- Andorra (8)
- Angola (7)
- Antigua and Barbuda (4)
-
Argentina (86)
- Superliga
- Nacional B (17)
- Primera B Metropolitana (10)
- Primera C Metropolitana (12)
- Reserve League
- Cup (3)
- Torneo A (17)
- Championship Women (8)
- Copa de la Liga Profesional (1)
- Liga Profesional
- Liga Profesional Reserves (14)
- Primera B Women
- Regional League
- Torneo Promocional Amateur (4)
- Torneo Regional Amateur
- Armenia (4)
- Aruba (1)
-
Australia (59)
- A-League (1)
- A-League Women
- Capital Territory NPL2
- Capital Territory Premier League
- Capital Territory Premier League Women (3)
- Capital Territory U23 League (2)
- Darwin Premier League
- FFA Cup Qualifying (1)
- New South Wales League 1
- New South Wales League 2
- New South Wales NPL Women (4)
- New South Wales Premier League (2)
- New South Wales U20 League (1)
- Northern NSW Premier League (1)
- Northern NSW Premier League Women
- Northern NSW Reserves League (1)
- NPL Queensland (1)
- NPL Queensland U23
- NPL Queensland Women (1)
- NPL Victoria (1)
- NPL Victoria U23 (1)
- NPL Victoria Women (1)
- NSW League 1 U20
- Queensland PL 2 U23
- Queensland PL U23
- Queensland Premier League (6)
- Queensland Premier League 2 (1)
- Queensland Premier League 3
- Queensland Premier League 4
- Queensland Premier League Women (1)
- SA Premier League Reserves
- SA Premier League Women (5)
- SA Premier League Women Reserves
- South Australia Premier League (6)
- South Australia State League 1
- South Australia State League Reserves
- Sunday League Premier Division
- Sunday League Premier Division Reserve
- Tasmania Championship
- Tasmania NPL U21 League
- Tasmania Premier League (4)
- Tasmania Super League Women (1)
- Victoria PL 1 U23 (1)
- Victoria Premier League 1 (4)
- Victoria Premier League 2
- Victoria State League 1
- Victoria State League 1 Reserves
- Victoria State League 2
- Victoria State League 2 Reserves
- WA Premier League Women (3)
- WA Premier League Women U21
- WA State League 1 Reserves
- WA State League Reserves Cup
- Western Australia Premier League (6)
- Western Australia State League 1
- Western Australia State League 1 Women
- Western Australia State League 2
- Western Australia U20 League
- Australian Matches
- Austria (34)
- Azerbaijan (11)
- Bahrain (3)
- Bangladesh
- Barbados
- Belarus (6)
- Belgium (23)
- Bhutan
- Bolivia (8)
- Bosnia & Herzegovina (20)
- Botswana (11)
-
Brazil (171)
- Serie A (10)
- Serie B (8)
- Serie C (10)
- Amazonense
- Campeonato Acreano
- Campeonato Alagoano
- Campeonato Amapaense
- Campeonato Baiano
- Campeonato Brasileiro A2 Women (8)
- Campeonato Brasileiro A3 Women
- Campeonato Brasiliense
- Campeonato Capixaba
- Campeonato Carioca
- Campeonato Carioca A2 (6)
- Campeonato Catarinense
- Campeonato Cearense
- Campeonato Cearense B
- Campeonato Gaucho
- Campeonato Gaucho 2 (8)
- Campeonato Goiano
- Campeonato Goiano 2 (4)
- Campeonato Maranhense (1)
- Campeonato Matogrossense
- Campeonato Mineiro
- Campeonato Mineiro 2 (6)
- Campeonato Paraibano
- Campeonato Paranaense
- Campeonato Paranaense 2 (5)
- Campeonato Paulista
- Campeonato Paulista A2
- Campeonato Paulista A3
- Campeonato Paulista A4 (2)
- Campeonato Paulista U20 (5)
- Campeonato Pernambucano
- Campeonato Piauiense
- Campeonato Potiguar
- Campeonato Rondoniense (4)
- Campeonato Sergipano
- Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense
- Campeonato Tocantinense
- Catarinense 2 (5)
- Copa Nordeste (2)
- Copa Verde (1)
- Matches (2)
- Paraense
- Paulista Serie B (7)
- Paulista Women (4)
- Serie A U20 (10)
- Serie A Women (8)
- Serie D (31)
- U20 Cup
- U20 League (8)
- Copa do Brasil (16)
- Women’s Friendly
- Bulgaria (18)
- Burkina Faso (2)
- Burundi (8)
- Cambodia (2)
- Cameroon
- Canada (9)
- Chile (32)
- China (36)
- Colombia (31)
- Congo - Brazzaville (10)
- Costa Rica (9)
- Côte d’Ivoire (8)
- Croatia (25)
- Cyprus (5)
- Czech Republic (51)
-
Denmark (64)
- Superligaen (5)
- Division 1 (3)
- Cup (1)
- U19 League
- Danish Womens Elitedivisionen (2)
- 1.Division Women
- Cup Women
- Danmarksserien Promotion (33)
- Danmarksserien Relegation (4)
- Division 2 (1)
- Division 3 (1)
- Elitedivisionen Women (3)
- Future Cup
- Play-Offs Women
- Series Group 1 (5)
- Series Group 2 (5)
- Series Group 3
- Series Group 4
- Superligaen Play-Offs
- U21 League
- Womens 2 Division (1)
- Djibouti (1)
- Dominica
- Dominican Republic (2)
- Ecuador (12)
- Egypt (17)
- El Salvador (11)
- Estonia (13)
- Ethiopia (3)
- Faroe Islands (12)
- Fiji
- Finland (182)
- Gambia
- Georgia (10)
- Ghana (10)
- Gibraltar (2)
- Greece (22)
- Guatemala (3)
- Honduras (2)
- Hong Kong SAR China (18)
- Hungary (30)
- Iceland (35)
- India
- Indonesia
- Iran (21)
- Iraq (6)
- Ireland (21)
- Israel (8)
- Jamaica (4)
- Japan (50)
- Jordan (3)
- Kazakhstan (16)
- Kenya (7)
- Kuwait (2)
- Kyrgyzstan
- Latvia (9)
- Lebanon (2)
- Liberia
- Liechtenstein (1)
- Lithuania (32)
- Luxembourg (17)
- Macau SAR China (2)
- Macedonia (15)
- Malawi (3)
- Malaysia (6)
- Mali (8)
- Malta (3)
- Mauritania (2)
- Mexico (18)
- Moldova (5)
- Mongolia
- Montenegro (12)
- Morocco (10)
- Mozambique (2)
- Myanmar (Burma)
- New Zealand (11)
- Nicaragua (2)
- Niger (1)
- Nigeria (10)
-
Norway (81)
- Eliteserien (8)
- Division 1 (8)
- Cup (8)
- Cup Women (7)
- Division 1 Play-Offs
- Division 1 Women (4)
- Division 2 Group 1 (6)
- Division 2 Group 2 (5)
- Division 3 Group 1 (3)
- Division 3 Group 2 (5)
- Division 3 Group 3 (6)
- Division 3 Group 4 (6)
- Division 3 Group 5 (7)
- Division 3 Group 6 (6)
- Interkretsserie U19
- Toppserien Women (2)
- U19 Elite League
- Youth Cup
- Oman (7)
- Panama
- Paraguay (10)
- Peru (18)
- Philippines (9)
- Poland (47)
- Portugal (39)
- Puerto Rico (2)
- Qatar (2)
- Romania (59)
- Russia (51)
- Rwanda (5)
- Saint Kitts and Nevis
- San Marino (5)
- Saudi Arabia (12)
- Senegal (8)
- Serbia (12)
- Seychelles
- Sierra Leone
- Singapore (4)
- Slovakia (20)
- Slovenia (13)
- South Africa (12)
- South Korea (13)
-
Sweden (55)
- Europe Friendlies
- Allsvenskan Qualification
- Superettan Qualification
- 1.div Norra (3)
- Cup
- 1.div Södra (6)
- 2.div Norra Götaland (2)
- 2.div Norra Svealand (4)
- 2.div Norrland (1)
- 2.div Södra Götaland (3)
- 2.div Södra Svealand (2)
- 2.div Västra Götaland (3)
- Allsvenskan (8)
- Cup Women
- Damallsvenskan (6)
- Elitettan (6)
- Juniorallsvenskan (5)
- Superettan (6)
- Switzerland (31)
- Syria
- Taiwan (7)
- Tajikistan (1)
- Tanzania (7)
- Thailand (9)
- Togo (1)
- Trinidad and Tobago (5)
- Tunisia (16)
- Turkey (30)
- Uganda (8)
- Ukraine (26)
- United Arab Emirates (10)
- Uruguay (9)
- Uzbekistan (12)
- Venezuela (7)
- Vietnam (7)
- Wales (2)
- Zambia (1)
- Zimbabwe (9)
CSO Petrolul Potcoava vs Unirea Bascov Predictions & Stats 10 Oct 2020
- Predictions 1X2
- Under/Over 2.5
- Both To Score
- Handicap
Under
2.67
1
Yes
2 - 1
2.67
2.04
Away
0
0
2 - 1
2.67
1.01
Elo data of CSO Petrolul Potcoava in Romania Liga III
Elo | Win | Lose | Draw |
---|---|---|---|
1513 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Elo data of Unirea Bascov in Romania Liga III
Elo | Win | Lose | Draw |
---|---|---|---|
1472 | 5 | 9 | 7 |
General Probability & odds
Market
Probability
Odd
Home win
49.05%
2.04
Draw
24.97%
4
Away win
25.76%
3.88
Under 2.5 Goals
50.03%
2
Over 2.5 Goals
49.75%
2.01
BTTS Yes
52.47%
1.91
BTTS No
47.31%
2.11
Probality by diff Goals for Home team
Diff Goals (Home/Away)
-5 and less
-4
-3
-2
-1
0
1
2
3
4
5 and more
Probability
0.11%
0.54%
2.18%
6.91%
16.02%
24.97%
23.56%
14.94%
6.99%
2.56%
1%
CSO Petrolul Potcoava Last matches
Win
Draw
Lost
Unirea Bascov Last matches
Win
Draw
Lost
Unirea Bascov away matches
Win
Draw
Lost
CSO Petrolul Potcoava home upcoming matches
Unirea Bascov away upcoming matches
CSO Petrolul Potcoava next matches
Date
Match
Unirea Bascov next matches
Date
Match
- Statistics
- Lineups
- LIVE Commentary
0
Goals
1
6
Shots
10
0
On target
1
6
Off target
9
1
Corners
7
1
Injuries
1
0
Penalties
1
3
Yellow cards
1
1
Yellow/red cards
1
1
Reds cards
1
No data
Score After Full Time - 0-1
87' - 2nd Red Card - (Unirea Bascov)
81' - 1st Red Card - (CSO Petrolul Potcoava)
80' - 4th Yellow Card - (CSO Petrolul Potcoava)
66' - Race to 7 Corners - Unirea Bascov
66' - 8th Corner - Unirea Bascov
63' - 3rd Yellow Card - (Unirea Bascov)
57' - 2nd Yellow Card - (CSO Petrolul Potcoava)
55' - 1st Goal - (Unirea Bascov) -
52' - 7th Corner - Unirea Bascov
46' - Race to 5 Corners - Unirea Bascov
46' - 6th Corner - Unirea Bascov
Score After First Half - 0-0
45' - 1st Yellow Card - (CSO Petrolul Potcoava)
37' - 5th Corner - Unirea Bascov
30' - 4th Corner - CSO Petrolul Potcoava
25' - Race to 3 Corners - Unirea Bascov
25' - 3rd Corner - Unirea Bascov
22' - 2nd Corner - Unirea Bascov
14' - 1st Corner - Unirea Bascov
Romania Liga III Table
Pos # | Team | PTS | GP | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ACS Foresta Suceava | 7 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 19 | 32 | -13 |
Romania Liga III Fixtures
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
0 - 0
ACB Ineu
Victoria Carei
0 - 0
CS Lotus Baile Felix
Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII
0 - 0
CSM Deva
CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti
0 - 0
CS U Craiova II
CS Soimii Lipova
0 - 0
ACS Progresul Pecica
ACS Targu Mures 1898
0 - 0
Unirea Alba Iulia
CS Sanatatea Cluj
0 - 0
Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej
SCM Zalau
0 - 0
Sighetu Marmatiei
CSM Satu Mare
0 - 0
CS Crisul Santandrei
FC Bihor Oradea
0 - 0
CS Phoenix Buzias
Romania Liga III Results
CS Viitorul Daesti
0 - 3
CSM Ramnicu Valcea
Cetatea Turnu Magurele
0 - 4
ACS Vedita Colonesti MS
Gloria Bistrita
0 - 0
CS Unirea Ungheni 2018
Viitorul Sutesti
0 - 6
CSM Ramnicu Sarat
Vointa Limpezis
2 - 2
ACS Hamangia Baia
SR Brasov
2 - 0
Odorheiu Secuiesc
Asc Ciucas Tarlungeni
3 - 2
ACS KSE Targu Secuiesc
ACS Cozia Calimanesti
1 - 2
ACS Flacara Horezu
Oltul Curtisoara
0 - 2
Unirea Bascov
Cso Turceni
1 - 4
CS U Craiova II
Top Bookmakers
Welcome bonus up to $250
BONUS UP TO $250 - THE SMARTER WAY TO BET!
VOdds positions itself as a premier sports betting brokererage, offering users the ability to compare odds across various bookmakers through a unified single-wallet platform.