Quick Betimate
Statistics
Total rates | 349 |
Average score | 3.6 |
Predictions | 7221 |
Premium Tips | 5 |
Win rate | 75% |
Thank you for rating
Rate Betimate's Tips
Popular Leagues
-
England (78)
- FA Cup (1)
- Premier League (10)
- Championship (12)
- League 1 (4)
- League 2 (4)
- National League (1)
- National League North (1)
- National League South (1)
- EFL Trophy
- Premier League 2 (8)
- Championship Women
- Development League 2 (21)
- FA Cup Women (1)
- FA Trophy (1)
- Isthmian Cup
- Isthmian Division One South
- Northern League Challenge Cup
- Northern League Division One
- Northern Premier League (1)
- Reserve Matches
- Ryman Premier Division
- Southern Premier League Central
- Southern Premier League South (1)
- Super League Women (6)
- U21 Premier League Cup (1)
- Northern Ireland Championship (1)
- Northern Ireland Cup (1)
- Northern Ireland Play-Offs (2)
- Northern Ireland Premier
- Northern Ireland Premier Intermediate League
- Northern Ireland Reserve League
- Scotland Lowland League Cup
- UEFA Champions League (2)
- UEFA Europa League (2)
- USA (487)
-
Spain (258)
- Primera Liga (10)
- Segunda (11)
- Tercera Group 1 (9)
- Tercera Group 2 (9)
- Tercera Group 3 (9)
- Tercera Group 4 (9)
- Tercera Group 5 (9)
- Tercera Group 6 (9)
- Tercera Group 7 (10)
- Tercera Group 8 (9)
- Tercera Group 9 (9)
- Tercera Group 10 (9)
- Tercera Group 11 (9)
- Tercera Group 12 (9)
- Tercera Group 13 (9)
- Tercera Group 14 (9)
- Tercera Group 15 (9)
- Tercera Group 16 (9)
- Tercera Group 17 (9)
- Tercera Group 18 (9)
- Youth League
- Copa De La Reina (1)
- Copa del Rey
- Kings League - 40 mins play
- Primera Division RFEF Group 1 (10)
- Primera Division RFEF Group 2 (10)
- Primera Federacion Women
- Primera Women (8)
- Queens League - 40 mins play
- Regional Cup
- Regional League
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 (9)
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 (9)
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 (9)
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 (9)
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 (9)
- Segunda Federacion Women
- Tercera Federacion Women
-
Germany (227)
- Bundesliga I (9)
- Bundesliga II (9)
- DFB Pokal (1)
- 3.Liga (10)
- Regionalliga Bayern (8)
- Regionalliga North (9)
- Regionalliga North East (9)
- Regionalliga South West (9)
- Regionalliga West (9)
- Oberliga Baden-Wuerttemberg (9)
- Oberliga Bayern North (9)
- Oberliga Bayern South (8)
- Oberliga Bremen (7)
- Oberliga Hamburg (9)
- Oberliga Hessen (9)
- Oberliga Mittelrhein (7)
- Oberliga Niederrhein (7)
- Oberliga Niedersachsen (9)
- Oberliga NOFV Nord (7)
- Oberliga NOFV Sud (8)
- Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar (10)
- Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein (8)
- Oberliga Westfalen (9)
- Berlin-Liga
- Bundesliga II Play-Offs
- Bundesliga II Women (7)
- Bundesliga Play-Offs
- Bundesliga U19 (21)
- Bundesliga Women (6)
- DFB Pokal Women (1)
- Landesliga (2)
- Landesliga Bayern Sudost
- Landespokal
- Regionalliga Play-Offs
- U19 Cup (1)
- Verbandsliga
-
Italy (107)
- Serie A (10)
- Serie B (10)
- Serie C Group A
- Serie C Group B
- Serie C Group C
- Campionato Nazionale
- Campionato Primavera 1 (9)
- Campionato Primavera 2 (16)
- Serie D (54)
- Coppa Italia (1)
- Coppa Italia Women (1)
- Campionato Primavera 3
- Campionato Primavera 4
- Primavera Cup
- Serie A Women (4)
- Serie B Play-Offs
- Serie B Women
- Serie C Cup
- Serie D Cup (2)
- France (65)
- Netherlands (37)
- Scotland (28)
- Australia A-League (2)
- Japan J-League (10)
- Japan J2-League (10)
- Denmark Superligaen (6)
- Israel Premier League (4)
- Colombia Primera A (4)
- Colombia Primera B (8)
- Lebanon League (3)
- Esport (204)
Other Leagues
- Albania (12)
- Algeria (18)
- Andorra (8)
- Angola (7)
- Antigua and Barbuda
-
Argentina (100)
- Superliga
- Nacional B (19)
- Primera B Metropolitana (10)
- Primera C Metropolitana (12)
- Reserve League
- Cup (2)
- Torneo A (18)
- Championship Women (9)
- Copa de la Liga Profesional (1)
- Liga Profesional (14)
- Liga Profesional Reserves (14)
- Primera B Women
- Regional Cup
- Regional League
- Torneo Promocional Amateur (1)
- Torneo Regional Amateur
- Armenia (11)
- Aruba
-
Australia (187)
- A-League (2)
- A-League Women (1)
- Capital Territory NPL2
- Capital Territory Premier League (4)
- Capital Territory Premier League Women
- Capital Territory U23 League (4)
- Darwin Premier League (3)
- FFA Cup Qualifying (1)
- New South Wales League 1 (8)
- New South Wales League 2 (6)
- New South Wales NPL Women (5)
- New South Wales Premier League (8)
- New South Wales U20 League (5)
- Northern NSW Premier League (6)
- Northern NSW Premier League Women (1)
- Northern NSW Reserves League (5)
- NPL Queensland (1)
- NPL Queensland U23
- NPL Queensland Women (5)
- NPL Victoria (7)
- NPL Victoria U23 (7)
- NPL Victoria Women (6)
- NSW League 1 U20 (7)
- Queensland PL 2 U23
- Queensland PL U23
- Queensland Premier League (6)
- Queensland Premier League 2 (2)
- Queensland Premier League 3 (4)
- Queensland Premier League 4
- Queensland Premier League Women (2)
- SA Premier League Reserves (5)
- SA Premier League Women (5)
- SA Premier League Women Reserves (4)
- South Australia Premier League (6)
- South Australia State League 1 (6)
- South Australia State League Reserves (6)
- Sunday League Premier Division
- Sunday League Premier Division Reserve
- Tasmania Premier League (4)
- Tasmania Super League Women (1)
- Victoria PL 1 U23 (4)
- Victoria Premier League 1 (7)
- Victoria Premier League 2 (6)
- Victoria State League 1 (2)
- Victoria State League 1 Reserves
- Victoria State League 2
- Victoria State League 2 Reserves
- WA Premier League Women (2)
- WA Premier League Women U21
- WA State League 1 Reserves (6)
- WA State League Reserves Cup
- Western Australia Premier League (6)
- Western Australia State League 1 (6)
- Western Australia State League 1 Women
- Western Australia State League 2
- Western Australia U20 League (5)
- Australian Matches
- Austria (50)
- Azerbaijan (10)
- Bahrain (6)
- Bangladesh (5)
- Barbados
- Belarus (16)
- Belgium (27)
- Bhutan
- Bolivia (1)
- Bosnia & Herzegovina (16)
- Botswana (8)
-
Brazil (199)
- Serie A (10)
- Serie B (10)
- Serie C (10)
- Amazonense
- Campeonato Acreano
- Campeonato Alagoano
- Campeonato Amapaense
- Campeonato Baiano
- Campeonato Brasileiro A2 Women (8)
- Campeonato Brasileiro A3 Women
- Campeonato Brasiliense
- Campeonato Capixaba
- Campeonato Carioca
- Campeonato Carioca A2 (6)
- Campeonato Catarinense
- Campeonato Cearense
- Campeonato Cearense B
- Campeonato Gaucho
- Campeonato Gaucho 2 (8)
- Campeonato Goiano
- Campeonato Goiano 2 (4)
- Campeonato Maranhense (1)
- Campeonato Matogrossense
- Campeonato Mineiro
- Campeonato Mineiro 2 (6)
- Campeonato Paraibano
- Campeonato Paranaense
- Campeonato Paranaense 2 (5)
- Campeonato Paulista
- Campeonato Paulista A2
- Campeonato Paulista A3
- Campeonato Paulista A4 (2)
- Campeonato Paulista U20 (40)
- Campeonato Pernambucano
- Campeonato Piauiense
- Campeonato Potiguar
- Campeonato Rondoniense (4)
- Campeonato Sergipano
- Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense
- Campeonato Tocantinense
- Catarinense 2 (5)
- Copa Nordeste (2)
- Copa Verde (1)
- Matches (2)
- Paraense
- Paulista Serie B
- Serie A U20 (10)
- Serie A Women (1)
- Serie D (32)
- U20 Cup
- U20 League (12)
- Copa do Brasil (20)
- Women’s Friendly
- Bulgaria (11)
- Burkina Faso
- Burundi (8)
- Cambodia (2)
- Cameroon
- Canada (5)
- Chile (31)
- China (48)
- Colombia (29)
- Congo - Brazzaville (7)
- Costa Rica (7)
- Côte d’Ivoire
- Croatia (21)
- Cyprus (5)
- Czech Republic (94)
-
Denmark (98)
- Superligaen (6)
- Division 1 (5)
- Cup (1)
- U19 League (1)
- Danish Womens Elitedivisionen (3)
- 1.Division Women
- Cup Women
- Danmarksserien Promotion (34)
- Danmarksserien Relegation (16)
- Division 2 (6)
- Division 3 (6)
- Elitedivisionen Women (3)
- Future Cup
- Play-Offs Women (3)
- Series Group 1 (7)
- Series Group 2 (7)
- Series Group 3
- Series Group 4
- Superligaen Play-Offs
- U21 League
- Womens 2 Division
- Djibouti (3)
- Dominica
- Dominican Republic
- Ecuador (10)
- Egypt (19)
- El Salvador (17)
- Estonia (20)
- Ethiopia (9)
- Faroe Islands (14)
- Fiji
- Finland (190)
- Gambia (3)
- Georgia (5)
- Ghana (9)
- Gibraltar (3)
- Greece (22)
- Guatemala (4)
- Honduras (3)
- Hong Kong SAR China (7)
- Hungary (23)
- Iceland (38)
- India (1)
- Indonesia
- Iran (21)
- Iraq
- Ireland (19)
- Israel (26)
- Jamaica (4)
- Japan (52)
- Jordan (5)
- Kazakhstan (14)
- Kenya (11)
- Kuwait (6)
- Kyrgyzstan
- Latvia (8)
- Lebanon (3)
- Liberia
- Liechtenstein (1)
- Lithuania (36)
- Luxembourg (17)
- Macau SAR China
- Macedonia (15)
- Malawi
- Malaysia (6)
- Mali (2)
- Malta (8)
- Mauritania
- Mexico (23)
- Moldova (6)
- Mongolia
- Montenegro (12)
- Morocco (8)
- Mozambique
- Myanmar (Burma) (1)
- New Zealand (16)
- Nicaragua
- Niger
- Nigeria (10)
-
Norway (96)
- Eliteserien (8)
- Division 1 (8)
- Cup (8)
- Cup Women (7)
- Division 1 Play-Offs
- Division 1 Women (5)
- Division 2 Group 1 (7)
- Division 2 Group 2 (7)
- Division 3 Group 1 (7)
- Division 3 Group 2 (6)
- Division 3 Group 3 (7)
- Division 3 Group 4 (7)
- Division 3 Group 5 (7)
- Division 3 Group 6 (7)
- Interkretsserie U19
- Toppserien Women (5)
- U19 Elite League
- Youth Cup
- Oman (7)
- Panama (12)
- Paraguay (15)
- Peru (6)
- Philippines (7)
- Poland (71)
- Portugal (44)
- Puerto Rico
- Qatar (1)
- Romania (65)
- Russia (40)
- Rwanda (7)
- Saint Kitts and Nevis
- San Marino (5)
- Saudi Arabia (16)
- Senegal (7)
- Serbia (11)
- Seychelles
- Sierra Leone (1)
- Singapore (5)
- Slovakia (32)
- Slovenia (17)
- South Africa (11)
- South Korea (25)
-
Sweden (94)
- Europe Friendlies
- Allsvenskan Qualification
- Superettan Qualification
- 1.div Norra (8)
- Cup
- 1.div Södra (8)
- 2.div Norra Götaland (7)
- 2.div Norra Svealand (7)
- 2.div Norrland (7)
- 2.div Södra Götaland (7)
- 2.div Södra Svealand (7)
- 2.div Västra Götaland (6)
- Allsvenskan (8)
- Cup Women
- Damallsvenskan (7)
- Elitettan (7)
- Juniorallsvenskan (7)
- Superettan (8)
- Switzerland (27)
- Syria (2)
- Taiwan (7)
- Tajikistan (1)
- Tanzania (1)
- Thailand (14)
- Togo
- Trinidad and Tobago (1)
- Tunisia (16)
- Turkey (48)
- Uganda (8)
- Ukraine (27)
- United Arab Emirates (15)
- Uruguay (10)
- Uzbekistan (12)
- Venezuela (4)
- Vietnam (12)
- Wales (2)
- Zambia (1)
- Zimbabwe (9)
Slask Wroclaw U18 vs Arka Gdynia U18 Predictions & Stats 19 Sep 2021
- Predictions 1X2
- Under/Over 2.5
- Both To Score
- Handicap
Over
3.72
1.43
Yes
2 - 1
3.72
2.34
Home
0
0
2 - 1
3.72
1.19
Elo data of Slask Wroclaw U18 in Poland Youth League
Elo | Win | Lose | Draw |
---|---|---|---|
1550 | 40 | 26 | 6 |
Elo data of Arka Gdynia U18 in Poland Youth League
Elo | Win | Lose | Draw |
---|---|---|---|
1553 | 28 | 21 | 19 |
General Probability & odds
Market
Probability
Odd
Home win
59.79%
1.67
Draw
19.11%
5.23
Away win
20.86%
4.79
Under 2.5 Goals
28.22%
3.54
Over 2.5 Goals
71.54%
1.4
BTTS Yes
67.01%
1.49
BTTS No
32.75%
3.05
Probality by diff Goals for Home team
Diff Goals (Home/Away)
-5 and less
-4
-3
-2
-1
0
1
2
3
4
5 and more
Probability
0.18%
0.62%
2.09%
5.76%
12.21%
19.11%
21.35%
17.61%
11.26%
5.8%
3.77%
Head to head
Win
Draw
Lost
Standings of both teams
PTS | GP | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zaglebie Lubin U18 | 59 | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 47 | 32 | 15 |
2. | Arka Gdynia U18 | 56 | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 65 | 46 | 19 |
3. | Legia Warsaw U18 | 53 | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 64 | 52 | 12 |
4. | Wisla Krakow U18 | 52 | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 65 | 46 | 19 |
5. | Cracovia Krakow U18 | 52 | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 52 | 48 | 4 |
6. | Panionios U19 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 1 |
6. | MKS Polonia Warszawa U18 | 48 | 30 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 68 | 53 | 15 |
7. | Slask Wroclaw U18 | 48 | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 57 | 43 | 14 |
8. | Lech Poznan U18 | 47 | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 73 | 50 | 23 |
9. | Jagiellonia Bialystok U18 | 42 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 70 | 59 | 11 |
10. | Pogon Szczecin U18 | 42 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 60 | 46 | 14 |
11. | Rakow Czestochowa U18 | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 50 | 55 | -5 |
12. | Gornik Zabrze U18 | 36 | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 49 | 42 | 7 |
13. | UKS SMS Lodz U18 | 32 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 38 | 51 | -13 |
14. | Warta Poznan U18 | 27 | 30 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 43 | 62 | -19 |
15. | Stal Rzeszow U18 | 22 | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 43 | 88 | -45 |
16. | Gwarek Zabrze U18 | 18 | 30 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 25 | 96 | -71 |
More [+]
Slask Wroclaw U18 Last matches
Win
Draw
Lost
Arka Gdynia U18 Last matches
Win
Draw
Lost
Slask Wroclaw U18 home matches
Win
Draw
Lost
Arka Gdynia U18 away matches
Win
Draw
Lost
Slask Wroclaw U18 next matches
Date
Match
Arka Gdynia U18 next matches
Date
Match
- Statistics
- Lineups
- LIVE Commentary
2
Goals
0
No data
No data
Poland Youth League Table
Pos # | Team | PTS | GP | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Legia Warsaw U19 | 52 | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 68 | 40 | 28 |
2 | Lech Poznan U19 | 51 | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 51 | 30 | 21 |
3 | Gornik Zabrze U19 | 44 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 48 | 39 | 9 |
4 | Zaglebie Lubin U19 | 44 | 25 | 14 | 2 | 9 | 46 | 34 | 12 |
5 | Warta Poznan U19 | 44 | 25 | 14 | 2 | 9 | 70 | 48 | 22 |
6 | Jagiellonia Bialystok U19 | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 56 | 44 | 12 |
7 | Polonia Warsaw U19 | 40 | 26 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 44 | 35 | 9 |
8 | Arka Gdynia U19 | 40 | 26 | 13 | 1 | 12 | 51 | 41 | 10 |
9 | Pogon Szczecin U19 | 34 | 26 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 47 | 47 | 0 |
10 | Cracovia Krakow U19 | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 52 | 64 | -12 |
11 | Rakow Czestochowa U19 | 30 | 25 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 40 | 43 | -3 |
12 | Odra Opole U19 | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 38 | 59 | -21 |
13 | Korona Kielce U19 | 27 | 25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 38 | 48 | -10 |
14 | Wisla Krakow U19 | 26 | 25 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 44 | 61 | -17 |
15 | Widzew Lodz U19 | 22 | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 42 | 69 | -27 |
16 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz U19 | 19 | 25 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 35 | 68 | -33 |
Poland Youth League Fixtures
Warta Poznan U19
0 - 0
Wisla Krakow U19
Korona Kielce U19
0 - 0
Zaglebie Lubin U19
Sandecja Nowy Sacz U19
0 - 0
Rakow Czestochowa U19
Korona Kielce U19
0 - 0
Warta Poznan U19
Arka Gdynia U19
0 - 0
Legia Warsaw U19
Polonia Warsaw U19
0 - 0
Pogon Szczecin U19
Lech Poznan U19
0 - 0
Widzew Lodz U19
Odra Opole U19
0 - 0
Sandecja Nowy Sacz U19
Rakow Czestochowa U19
0 - 0
Wisla Krakow U19
Cracovia Krakow U19
0 - 0
Gornik Zabrze U19
Poland Youth League Results
Gornik Zabrze U19
1 - 0
Lech Poznan U19
Legia Warsaw U19
2 - 2
Polonia Warsaw U19
Jagiellonia Bialystok U19
2 - 1
Arka Gdynia U19
Widzew Lodz U19
3 - 5
Odra Opole U19
Pogon Szczecin U19
1 - 0
Cracovia Krakow U19
Zaglebie Lubin U19
2 - 1
Warta Poznan U19
Rakow Czestochowa U19
2 - 1
Widzew Lodz U19
Wisla Krakow U19
3 - 1
Sandecja Nowy Sacz U19
Arka Gdynia U19
0 - 3
Korona Kielce U19
Lech Poznan U19
1 - 1
Pogon Szczecin U19
Top Bookmakers
Welcome bonus up to $250
BONUS UP TO $250 - THE SMARTER WAY TO BET!
VOdds positions itself as a premier sports betting brokererage, offering users the ability to compare odds across various bookmakers through a unified single-wallet platform.