Quick Betimate
Statistics
Total rates | 160 |
Average score | 4.7 |
Predictions | 7283 |
Premium Tips | 5 |
Win rate | 75% |
Thank you for rating
Rate Betimate's Tips
Popular Leagues
-
England (22)
- FA Cup
- Premier League (5)
- Championship
- League 1
- League 2
- National League
- National League North
- National League South
- EFL Trophy
- Premier League 2 (5)
- Championship Women (6)
- Development League 2
- FA Cup Women
- FA Trophy
- Isthmian Cup
- Isthmian Division One South
- League Cup Women
- Northern League Challenge Cup
- Northern League Division One
- Northern Premier League
- Reserve Matches
- Ryman Premier Division
- Southern Premier League Central
- Southern Premier League South
- Super League Women (6)
- U21 Premier League Cup
- Northern Ireland Championship
- Northern Ireland Cup
- Northern Ireland Premier
- Northern Ireland Premier Intermediate League
- Northern Ireland Reserve League
- Scotland Lowland League Cup
- UEFA Champions League
- UEFA Europa League
- USA (56)
-
Spain (140)
- Primera Liga (8)
- Segunda
- Tercera Group 1 (8)
- Tercera Group 2 (9)
- Tercera Group 3 (9)
- Tercera Group 4 (7)
- Tercera Group 5 (8)
- Tercera Group 6 (5)
- Tercera Group 7 (10)
- Tercera Group 8 (9)
- Tercera Group 9 (8)
- Tercera Group 10 (6)
- Tercera Group 11
- Tercera Group 12 (5)
- Tercera Group 13 (9)
- Tercera Group 14 (9)
- Tercera Group 15 (5)
- Tercera Group 16 (7)
- Tercera Group 17 (9)
- Tercera Group 18 (9)
- Youth League
- Copa De La Reina
- Copa del Rey
- Kings League - 40 mins play
- Primera Division RFEF Group 1
- Primera Division RFEF Group 2
- Primera Federacion Women
- Primera Women
- Queens League - 40 mins play
- Regional Cup
- Regional League
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 1
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 2
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 3
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 4
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 5
- Segunda Federacion Women
- Tercera Federacion Women
-
Germany (50)
- Bundesliga I (4)
- Bundesliga II (4)
- DFB Pokal
- 3.Liga
- Regionalliga Bayern (1)
- Regionalliga North (4)
- Regionalliga North East (3)
- Regionalliga South West
- Regionalliga West
- Oberliga Baden-Wuerttemberg
- Oberliga Bayern North
- Oberliga Bayern South
- Oberliga Bremen
- Oberliga Hamburg (4)
- Oberliga Hessen
- Oberliga Mittelrhein (7)
- Oberliga Niederrhein
- Oberliga Niedersachsen (5)
- Oberliga NOFV Nord (5)
- Oberliga NOFV Sud
- Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar (2)
- Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
- Oberliga Westfalen
- Berlin-Liga
- Bundesliga II Play-Offs
- Bundesliga II Women
- Bundesliga Play-Offs
- Bundesliga U19 (11)
- Bundesliga Women
- DFB Pokal Women
- Landesliga
- Landesliga Bayern Sudost
- Landespokal
- Regionalliga Play-Offs
- U19 Cup
- Verbandsliga
-
Italy (33)
- Serie A (8)
- Serie B (4)
- Serie C Group A (10)
- Serie C Group B
- Serie C Group C (10)
- Campionato Nazionale
- Campionato Primavera 1
- Campionato Primavera 2
- Serie D
- Coppa Italia
- Coppa Italia Women
- Campionato Primavera 3
- Campionato Primavera 4
- Primavera Cup
- Serie A Women
- Serie B Play-Offs
- Serie B Women
- Serie C Cup
- Serie C Play-Offs
- Serie D Cup (1)
- France (34)
- Netherlands (9)
- Scotland (5)
- Australia A-League
- Japan J-League
- Japan J2-League
- Indonesia Liga 1 (9)
- Denmark Superligaen (5)
- Qatar Stars League
- Cyprus Division 2
- Cyprus Division 1 (4)
- Esport
Other Leagues
- Albania
- Algeria
- Andorra
- Angola
- Antigua and Barbuda
- Argentina (11)
- Armenia (3)
- Aruba
-
Australia (9)
- A-League
- A-League Women
- Capital Territory NPL2
- Capital Territory Premier League
- Capital Territory Premier League Women
- Capital Territory U23 League
- Darwin Premier League
- FFA Cup Qualifying
- New South Wales League 1
- New South Wales League 2
- New South Wales NPL Women (4)
- New South Wales Premier League
- New South Wales U20 League (2)
- Northern NSW Premier League
- Northern NSW Premier League Women
- Northern NSW Reserves League
- NPL Queensland
- NPL Queensland U23
- NPL Queensland Women
- NPL Victoria
- NPL Victoria U23
- NPL Victoria Women
- NSW League 1 U20
- Queensland PL 2 U23
- Queensland PL U23
- Queensland Premier League (2)
- Queensland Premier League 2
- Queensland Premier League 3
- Queensland Premier League 4
- Queensland Premier League Women (1)
- SA Premier League Reserves
- SA Premier League Women
- SA Premier League Women Reserves
- South Australia Premier League
- South Australia State League 1
- South Australia State League Reserves
- Sunday League Premier Division
- Sunday League Premier Division Reserve
- Tasmania Premier League
- Tasmania Super League Women
- Victoria PL 1 U23
- Victoria Premier League 1
- Victoria Premier League 2
- Victoria State League 1
- Victoria State League 1 Reserves
- Victoria State League 2
- Victoria State League 2 Reserves
- WA Premier League Women
- WA Premier League Women U21
- WA State League 1 Reserves
- WA State League Reserves Cup
- Western Australia Premier League
- Western Australia State League 1
- Western Australia State League 1 Women
- Western Australia State League 2
- Western Australia U20 League
- Australian Matches
- Austria (8)
- Azerbaijan
- Bahrain
- Bangladesh
- Barbados
- Belarus (10)
- Belgium (8)
- Bhutan
- Bolivia
- Bosnia & Herzegovina (4)
- Botswana
-
Brazil (21)
- Serie A (10)
- Serie B
- Serie C
- Amazonense
- Campeonato Acreano
- Campeonato Alagoano
- Campeonato Amapaense
- Campeonato Baiano
- Campeonato Brasileiro A2 Women
- Campeonato Brasileiro A3 Women
- Campeonato Brasiliense
- Campeonato Capixaba
- Campeonato Carioca
- Campeonato Carioca A2
- Campeonato Catarinense
- Campeonato Cearense
- Campeonato Cearense B
- Campeonato Gaucho
- Campeonato Gaucho 2
- Campeonato Goiano
- Campeonato Goiano 2
- Campeonato Maranhense
- Campeonato Matogrossense
- Campeonato Mineiro
- Campeonato Mineiro 2
- Campeonato Paraibano
- Campeonato Paranaense
- Campeonato Paranaense 2
- Campeonato Paulista
- Campeonato Paulista A2
- Campeonato Paulista A3
- Campeonato Paulista A4
- Campeonato Paulista U20 (6)
- Campeonato Pernambucano
- Campeonato Piauiense
- Campeonato Potiguar
- Campeonato Rondoniense
- Campeonato Sergipano
- Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense
- Campeonato Tocantinense
- Campeonato U20 Women
- Catarinense 2
- Copa Nordeste
- Copa Verde
- Matches
- Paraense
- Paulista Serie B (5)
- Serie A U20
- Serie A Women
- Serie D
- U20 Cup
- U20 League
- Copa do Brasil
- Women’s Friendly
- Bulgaria (6)
- Burkina Faso
- Burundi
- Cambodia
- Cameroon (5)
- Canada
- Chile (8)
- China (4)
- Colombia
- Congo - Brazzaville
- Costa Rica
- Côte d’Ivoire
- Croatia
- Cyprus (4)
- Czech Republic (64)
-
Denmark (10)
- Superligaen (5)
- Division 1 (2)
- Cup
- U19 League
- Danish Womens Elitedivisionen
- 1.Division Women
- Cup Women
- Danmarksserien Promotion
- Danmarksserien Relegation
- Division 2
- Division 3
- Elitedivisionen Women (3)
- Future Cup
- Play-Offs Women
- Series Group 1
- Series Group 2
- Series Group 3
- Series Group 4
- Superligaen Play-Offs
- U21 League
- Womens 2 Division
- Djibouti
- Dominica
- Dominican Republic
- Ecuador
- Egypt
- El Salvador
- Estonia (5)
- Ethiopia
- Faroe Islands
- Fiji
- Finland (57)
- Gambia
- Georgia
- Ghana (7)
- Gibraltar
- Greece
- Guatemala
- Honduras
- Hong Kong SAR China (3)
- Hungary (9)
- Iceland
- India
- Indonesia (9)
- Iran
- Iraq
- Ireland
- Israel
- Jamaica
- Japan
- Jordan
- Kazakhstan
- Kenya
- Kuwait
- Kyrgyzstan
- Latvia (8)
- Lebanon
- Liberia
- Liechtenstein
- Lithuania (4)
- Luxembourg (8)
- Macau SAR China
- Macedonia (6)
- Malawi
- Malaysia
- Mali
- Malta
- Mauritania
- Mexico
- Moldova (3)
- Mongolia
- Montenegro
- Morocco (14)
- Mozambique
- Myanmar (Burma)
- New Zealand
- Nicaragua
- Nigeria
-
Norway (22)
- Eliteserien (8)
- Division 1 (2)
- Cup
- Cup Women
- Division 1 Play-Offs
- Division 1 Women (2)
- Division 2 Group 1 (7)
- Division 2 Group 2 (3)
- Division 3 Group 1
- Division 3 Group 2
- Division 3 Group 3
- Division 3 Group 4
- Division 3 Group 5
- Division 3 Group 6
- Interkretsserie U19
- Toppserien Women
- U19 Elite League
- Youth Cup
- Oman
- Panama
- Paraguay
- Peru
- Philippines
- Poland (36)
- Portugal (17)
- Puerto Rico
- Qatar
- Romania (7)
- Russia (42)
- Rwanda
- Saint Kitts and Nevis
- San Marino
- Saudi Arabia
- Senegal
- Serbia (5)
- Seychelles
- Sierra Leone
- Singapore
- Slovakia (34)
- Slovenia (12)
- South Africa (4)
- South Korea
-
Sweden (33)
- Europe Friendlies
- Allsvenskan Qualification
- Superettan Qualification
- 1.div Norra (4)
- Cup
- 1.div Södra (1)
- 2.div Norra Götaland (1)
- 2.div Norra Svealand
- 2.div Norrland
- 2.div Södra Götaland (3)
- 2.div Södra Svealand (1)
- 2.div Västra Götaland
- Allsvenskan (8)
- Cup Women (1)
- Damallsvenskan (7)
- Elitettan (2)
- Juniorallsvenskan
- Superettan (5)
- Switzerland (12)
- Syria
- Taiwan
- Tajikistan
- Tanzania
- Thailand
- Togo
- Trinidad and Tobago
- Tunisia
- Turkey (16)
- Uganda
- Ukraine (6)
- United Arab Emirates
- Uruguay
- Uzbekistan
- Venezuela
- Vietnam (7)
- Wales (2)
- Zambia
- Zimbabwe
Usti N Orlici Last League Home
Fixtures
Date
Match
Czech Republic 3. Ligy Table
Pos # | Team | PTS | GP | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Prague B | 51 | 19 | 16 | 3 | 59 | 18 | 41 | |
2 | Jiskra Domazlice | 46 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 52 | 21 | 31 | |
3 | Ceske Budejovice B | 40 | 20 | 12 | 8 | 48 | 37 | 11 | |
4 | Viktoria Plzen B | 38 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 48 | 39 | 9 | |
5 | Sokol Hostoun | 38 | 21 | 12 | 9 | 33 | 34 | -1 | |
6 | Povltavska FA | 37 | 19 | 11 | 8 | 40 | 37 | 3 | |
7 | Dukla Praha B | 32 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 36 | 39 | -3 | |
8 | FC Silon Taborsko II | 30 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 43 | 42 | 1 | |
9 | TJ Prestice | 28 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 40 | 42 | -2 | |
10 | FC Pisek | 27 | 20 | 8 | 12 | 32 | 41 | -9 | |
11 | FK Admira Praha | 27 | 20 | 8 | 12 | 25 | 44 | -19 | |
12 | Bohemians 1905 B | 26 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 33 | 36 | -3 | |
13 | FK Loko Vltavin | 26 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 32 | 41 | -9 | |
14 | Motorlet Praha | 24 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 30 | 48 | -18 | |
15 | FC Karlovy Vary | 23 | 18 | 6 | 12 | 28 | 41 | -13 | |
16 | Kraluv Dvur | 21 | 21 | 6 | 15 | 29 | 48 | -19 | |
Czech Republic 3. Ligy Fixtures
MFK Karvina B
0 - 0
Slovacko II
Banik Ostrava B
0 - 0
TJ Tatran Bohunice
Mladá Boleslav B
0 - 0
Slovan Liberec B
FK Admira Praha
0 - 0
FC Karlovy Vary
Slavia Prague B
0 - 0
Motorlet Praha
SC Znojmo
0 - 0
FK Blansko
SK Sokol Zapy
0 - 0
FK Prepere
Sokol Hostoun
0 - 0
Dukla Praha B
FC Silon Taborsko II
0 - 0
FC Pisek
MFK Karvina B
0 - 0
SC Znojmo
Czech Republic 3. Ligy Results
FK Hodonin
0 - 1
Slovan Rosice
Frydek Mistek
1 - 0
FC Trinity Zlin B
Frydlant Nad Ostravici
1 - 4
Hlucin
Banik Most-Sous
0 - 0
SK Sokol Brozany
Pardubice B
3 - 1
FK Teplice B
Kraluv Dvur
3 - 1
Viktoria Plzen B
FK Kolin
2 - 0
Hradec Kralove B
Ceske Budejovice B
1 - 3
Povltavska FA
FK Jablonec B
1 - 0
FK Chlumec N.C
Trinec
2 - 0
TJ Start Brno
Top Bookmakers
Welcome bonus up to $250
BONUS UP TO $250 - THE SMARTER WAY TO BET!
VOdds positions itself as a premier sports betting brokererage, offering users the ability to compare odds across various bookmakers through a unified single-wallet platform.