Quick Betimate
Statistics
Total rates | 349 |
Average score | 3.6 |
Predictions | 7679 |
Premium Tips | 5 |
Win rate | 75% |
Thank you for rating
Rate Betimate's Tips
Popular Leagues
-
England (68)
- FA Cup (1)
- Premier League (9)
- Championship (12)
- League 1 (3)
- League 2 (4)
- National League (1)
- National League North (1)
- National League South (1)
- EFL Trophy
- Premier League 2 (5)
- Championship Women
- Development League 2 (14)
- FA Cup Women (1)
- FA Trophy (1)
- Isthmian Cup
- Isthmian Division One South
- Northern League Challenge Cup
- Northern League Division One (2)
- Northern Premier League (1)
- Reserve Matches
- Ryman Premier Division (1)
- Southern Premier League Central (1)
- Southern Premier League South (1)
- Super League Women (6)
- U21 Premier League Cup (1)
- Northern Ireland Championship
- Northern Ireland Championship Women
- Northern Ireland Cup (1)
- Northern Ireland Play-Offs
- Northern Ireland Premier (1)
- Northern Ireland Premier Intermediate League
- Northern Ireland Reserve League
- Scotland Lowland League Cup
- UEFA Champions League (2)
- UEFA Europa League (2)
- USA (583)
-
Spain (282)
- Primera Liga (9)
- Segunda (10)
- Tercera Group 1 (9)
- Tercera Group 2 (9)
- Tercera Group 3 (9)
- Tercera Group 4 (9)
- Tercera Group 5 (9)
- Tercera Group 6 (9)
- Tercera Group 7 (10)
- Tercera Group 8 (9)
- Tercera Group 9 (9)
- Tercera Group 10 (9)
- Tercera Group 11 (9)
- Tercera Group 12 (9)
- Tercera Group 13 (9)
- Tercera Group 14 (9)
- Tercera Group 15 (9)
- Tercera Group 16 (9)
- Tercera Group 17 (9)
- Tercera Group 18 (9)
- Youth League (25)
- Copa De La Reina (1)
- Copa del Rey
- Kings League - 40 mins play
- Primera Division RFEF Group 1 (10)
- Primera Division RFEF Group 2 (10)
- Primera Federacion Women (1)
- Primera Women (8)
- Queens League - 40 mins play
- Regional Cup
- Regional League
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 (9)
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 2 (9)
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 (9)
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 4 (9)
- Segunda Division RFEF Group 5 (9)
- Segunda Federacion Women
- Tercera Federacion Women
-
Germany (203)
- Bundesliga I (8)
- Bundesliga II (7)
- DFB Pokal (1)
- 3.Liga (9)
- Regionalliga Bayern (5)
- Regionalliga North (8)
- Regionalliga North East (6)
- Regionalliga South West (9)
- Regionalliga West (8)
- Oberliga Baden-Wuerttemberg (8)
- Oberliga Bayern North (7)
- Oberliga Bayern South (8)
- Oberliga Bremen (5)
- Oberliga Hamburg (9)
- Oberliga Hessen (9)
- Oberliga Mittelrhein (7)
- Oberliga Niederrhein (7)
- Oberliga Niedersachsen (9)
- Oberliga NOFV Nord (6)
- Oberliga NOFV Sud (6)
- Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar (10)
- Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein (8)
- Oberliga Westfalen (7)
- Berlin-Liga (2)
- Bundesliga II Play-Offs
- Bundesliga II Women (7)
- Bundesliga Play-Offs
- Bundesliga U19 (19)
- Bundesliga Women (5)
- DFB Pokal Women (1)
- Landesliga
- Landesliga Bayern Sudost
- Landespokal
- Regionalliga Play-Offs
- U19 Cup (1)
- Verbandsliga (1)
-
Italy (111)
- Serie A (9)
- Serie B (10)
- Serie C Group A
- Serie C Group B
- Serie C Group C
- Campionato Nazionale
- Campionato Primavera 1 (9)
- Campionato Primavera 2 (16)
- Serie D (54)
- Coppa Italia (1)
- Coppa Italia Women (1)
- Campionato Primavera 3 (2)
- Campionato Primavera 4 (2)
- Primavera Cup
- Serie A Women (4)
- Serie B Play-Offs
- Serie B Women
- Serie C Play-Offs (1)
- Serie D Cup (2)
- France (44)
- Netherlands (40)
- Scotland (23)
- Australia A-League (2)
- Japan J-League (10)
- Japan J2-League (10)
- Denmark Superligaen (5)
- Israel Premier League (4)
- Colombia Primera A (4)
- Colombia Primera B (8)
- Lebanon League (2)
- Esport (31)
Other Leagues
- Albania (12)
- Algeria (19)
- Andorra (8)
- Angola (7)
- Antigua and Barbuda (4)
-
Argentina (85)
- Superliga
- Nacional B (17)
- Primera B Metropolitana (10)
- Primera C Metropolitana (11)
- Reserve League
- Cup (3)
- Torneo A (17)
- Championship Women (8)
- Copa de la Liga Profesional (1)
- Liga Profesional
- Liga Profesional Reserves (14)
- Primera B Women
- Regional League
- Torneo Promocional Amateur (4)
- Torneo Regional Amateur
- Armenia (8)
- Aruba (1)
-
Australia (105)
- A-League (2)
- A-League Women
- Capital Territory NPL2
- Capital Territory Premier League (3)
- Capital Territory Premier League Women (3)
- Capital Territory U23 League (3)
- Darwin Premier League (2)
- FFA Cup Qualifying (1)
- New South Wales League 1 (7)
- New South Wales League 2 (5)
- New South Wales NPL Women (4)
- New South Wales Premier League (7)
- New South Wales U20 League (5)
- Northern NSW Premier League (2)
- Northern NSW Premier League Women
- Northern NSW Reserves League (2)
- NPL Queensland (1)
- NPL Queensland U23
- NPL Queensland Women (4)
- NPL Victoria (4)
- NPL Victoria U23 (3)
- NPL Victoria Women (2)
- NSW League 1 U20
- Queensland PL 2 U23
- Queensland PL U23
- Queensland Premier League (6)
- Queensland Premier League 2 (1)
- Queensland Premier League 3 (3)
- Queensland Premier League 4
- Queensland Premier League Women (2)
- SA Premier League Reserves
- SA Premier League Women (5)
- SA Premier League Women Reserves
- South Australia Premier League (5)
- South Australia State League 1
- South Australia State League Reserves
- Sunday League Premier Division
- Sunday League Premier Division Reserve
- Tasmania Championship
- Tasmania NPL U21 League
- Tasmania Premier League (2)
- Tasmania Super League Women (1)
- Victoria PL 1 U23 (3)
- Victoria Premier League 1 (6)
- Victoria Premier League 2 (2)
- Victoria State League 1
- Victoria State League 1 Reserves
- Victoria State League 2
- Victoria State League 2 Reserves
- WA Premier League Women (3)
- WA Premier League Women U21
- WA State League 1 Reserves
- WA State League Reserves Cup
- Western Australia Premier League (6)
- Western Australia State League 1
- Western Australia State League 1 Women
- Western Australia State League 2
- Western Australia U20 League
- Australian Matches
- Austria (35)
- Azerbaijan (11)
- Bahrain (3)
- Bangladesh (3)
- Barbados
- Belarus (10)
- Belgium (25)
- Bhutan
- Bolivia (7)
- Bosnia & Herzegovina (21)
- Botswana (11)
-
Brazil (172)
- Serie A (10)
- Serie B (8)
- Serie C (10)
- Amazonense
- Campeonato Acreano
- Campeonato Alagoano
- Campeonato Amapaense
- Campeonato Baiano
- Campeonato Brasileiro A2 Women (8)
- Campeonato Brasileiro A3 Women
- Campeonato Brasiliense
- Campeonato Capixaba
- Campeonato Carioca
- Campeonato Carioca A2 (6)
- Campeonato Catarinense
- Campeonato Cearense
- Campeonato Cearense B
- Campeonato Gaucho
- Campeonato Gaucho 2 (8)
- Campeonato Goiano
- Campeonato Goiano 2 (4)
- Campeonato Maranhense (1)
- Campeonato Matogrossense
- Campeonato Mineiro
- Campeonato Mineiro 2 (6)
- Campeonato Paraibano
- Campeonato Paranaense
- Campeonato Paranaense 2 (5)
- Campeonato Paulista
- Campeonato Paulista A2
- Campeonato Paulista A3
- Campeonato Paulista A4 (2)
- Campeonato Paulista U20 (5)
- Campeonato Pernambucano
- Campeonato Piauiense
- Campeonato Potiguar
- Campeonato Rondoniense (4)
- Campeonato Sergipano
- Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense
- Campeonato Tocantinense
- Catarinense 2 (5)
- Copa Nordeste (2)
- Copa Verde (1)
- Matches (2)
- Paraense
- Paulista Serie B (7)
- Paulista Women (4)
- Serie A U20 (10)
- Serie A Women (8)
- Serie D (31)
- U20 Cup
- U20 League (9)
- Copa do Brasil (16)
- Women’s Friendly
- Bulgaria (18)
- Burkina Faso (1)
- Burundi (8)
- Cambodia (2)
- Cameroon (1)
- Canada (9)
- Chile (32)
- China (48)
- Colombia (31)
- Congo - Brazzaville (8)
- Costa Rica (9)
- Côte d’Ivoire (8)
- Croatia (22)
- Cyprus (5)
- Czech Republic (74)
-
Denmark (94)
- Superligaen (5)
- Division 1 (3)
- Cup (1)
- U19 League (2)
- Danish Womens Elitedivisionen (3)
- 1.Division Women
- Cup Women
- Danmarksserien Promotion (36)
- Danmarksserien Relegation (19)
- Division 2 (2)
- Division 3 (5)
- Elitedivisionen Women (3)
- Future Cup
- Play-Offs Women (4)
- Series Group 1 (5)
- Series Group 2 (5)
- Series Group 3
- Series Group 4
- Superligaen Play-Offs
- U21 League
- Womens 2 Division (1)
- Djibouti (1)
- Dominica
- Dominican Republic (2)
- Ecuador (12)
- Egypt (17)
- El Salvador (11)
- Estonia (19)
- Ethiopia (4)
- Faroe Islands (12)
- Fiji
- Finland (190)
- Gambia
- Georgia (10)
- Ghana (10)
- Gibraltar (2)
- Greece (22)
- Guatemala (3)
- Honduras (2)
- Hong Kong SAR China (20)
- Hungary (25)
- Iceland (38)
- India (2)
- Indonesia
- Iran (21)
- Iraq (3)
-
Ireland (21)
- U20 League (1)
- Republic of Ireland FAI Cup (4)
- Republic of Ireland First Division (5)
- Republic of Ireland Leinster Senior League
- Republic of Ireland Munster Senior Cup
- Republic of Ireland Munster Senior League (1)
- Republic of Ireland National League Women (5)
- Republic of Ireland Premier Division (5)
- Israel (9)
- Jamaica (4)
- Japan (50)
- Jordan (3)
- Kazakhstan (20)
- Kenya (16)
- Kuwait (2)
- Kyrgyzstan
- Latvia (11)
- Lebanon (6)
- Liberia
- Liechtenstein (1)
- Lithuania (35)
- Luxembourg (17)
- Macau SAR China (3)
- Macedonia (15)
- Malawi (2)
- Malaysia (6)
- Mali (8)
- Malta (4)
- Mauritania (2)
- Mexico (18)
- Moldova (5)
- Mongolia
- Montenegro (12)
- Morocco (10)
- Mozambique (1)
- Myanmar (Burma)
- New Zealand (7)
- Nicaragua (2)
- Niger (1)
- Nigeria (10)
-
Norway (96)
- Eliteserien (8)
- Division 1 (8)
- Cup (8)
- Cup Women (7)
- Division 1 Play-Offs
- Division 1 Women (5)
- Division 2 Group 1 (7)
- Division 2 Group 2 (7)
- Division 3 Group 1 (7)
- Division 3 Group 2 (6)
- Division 3 Group 3 (7)
- Division 3 Group 4 (7)
- Division 3 Group 5 (7)
- Division 3 Group 6 (7)
- Interkretsserie U19
- Toppserien Women (5)
- U19 Elite League
- Youth Cup
- Oman (7)
- Panama
- Paraguay (10)
- Peru (15)
- Philippines (9)
- Poland (53)
- Portugal (43)
- Puerto Rico (2)
- Qatar (2)
- Romania (58)
- Russia (63)
- Rwanda (5)
- Saint Kitts and Nevis
- San Marino (5)
- Saudi Arabia (12)
- Senegal (8)
- Serbia (13)
- Seychelles (1)
- Sierra Leone
- Singapore (5)
- Slovakia (28)
- Slovenia (14)
- South Africa (17)
- South Korea (19)
-
Sweden (86)
- Europe Friendlies
- Allsvenskan Qualification
- Superettan Qualification
- 1.div Norra (6)
- Cup
- 1.div Södra (8)
- 2.div Norra Götaland (5)
- 2.div Norra Svealand (7)
- 2.div Norrland (7)
- 2.div Södra Götaland (4)
- 2.div Södra Svealand (6)
- 2.div Västra Götaland (6)
- Allsvenskan (8)
- Cup Women
- Damallsvenskan (7)
- Elitettan (7)
- Juniorallsvenskan (7)
- Superettan (8)
- Switzerland (33)
- Syria (2)
- Taiwan (7)
- Tajikistan (1)
- Tanzania (8)
- Thailand (14)
- Togo (1)
- Trinidad and Tobago (5)
- Tunisia (16)
- Turkey (54)
- Uganda (9)
- Ukraine (19)
- United Arab Emirates (10)
- Uruguay (8)
- Uzbekistan (12)
- Venezuela (7)
- Vietnam (11)
- Wales (2)
- Zambia (3)
- Zimbabwe (9)
Weiche Flensburg 08 II vs SV Frisia 03 Predictions & Stats 27 Mar 2021
Weiche Flensburg 08 II - SV Frisia 03
03/27/2021 13:00
Weiche Flensburg 08 II
- Predictions 1X2
- Under/Over 2.5
- Both To Score
- Handicap
Over
4.27
1.59
Yes
3 - 0
4.27
2.13
Away
+2
+2
3 - 0
4.27
1.05
Elo data of Weiche Flensburg 08 II in Germany Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
Elo | Win | Lose | Draw |
---|---|---|---|
1679 | 45 | 21 | 13 |
Elo data of SV Frisia 03 in Germany Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
Elo | Win | Lose | Draw |
---|---|---|---|
1433 | 38 | 56 | 24 |
General Probability & odds
Market
Probability
Odd
Home win
83.6%
1.2
Draw
10.04%
9.96
Away win
6.01%
16.64
Under 2.5 Goals
20.12%
4.97
Over 2.5 Goals
79.53%
1.26
BTTS Yes
56.63%
1.77
BTTS No
43.02%
2.32
Probality by diff Goals for Home team
Diff Goals (Home/Away)
-5 and less
-4
-3
-2
-1
0
1
2
3
4
5 and more
Probability
0%
0.05%
0.31%
1.35%
4.3%
10.04%
16.43%
19.67%
18.15%
13.49%
15.86%
Head to head
Win
Draw
Lost
Standings of both teams
PTS | GP | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TSV Bordesholm | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 9 |
2. | TSV Altenholz | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
3. | TSB Flensburg | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 9 | 7 |
4. | TSV Kronshagen | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
5. | Weiche Flensburg 08 II | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 |
6. | SV Frisia 03 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
7. | Eckernförder SV | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
8. | Husumer SV | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
9. | Inter Türkspor Kiel | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 11 | -7 |
More [+]
Weiche Flensburg 08 II Last matches
Win
Draw
Lost
SV Frisia 03 Last matches
Win
Draw
Lost
Weiche Flensburg 08 II home matches
Win
Draw
Lost
SV Frisia 03 away matches
Win
Draw
Lost
Weiche Flensburg 08 II home upcoming matches
Weiche Flensburg 08 II next matches
Date
Match
SV Frisia 03 next matches
Date
Match
Germany Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Table
Pos # | Team | PTS | GP | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Todesfelde | 66 | 27 | 21 | 3 | 3 | 84 | 20 | 64 |
2 | SV Eichede | 60 | 27 | 19 | 6 | 2 | 66 | 21 | 45 |
3 | Union Neumunster | 53 | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 74 | 43 | 31 |
4 | TSB Flensburg | 47 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 58 | 33 | 25 |
5 | Eckernförder SV | 45 | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 55 | 40 | 15 |
6 | SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld | 41 | 27 | 12 | 5 | 10 | 49 | 41 | 8 |
7 | Heider SV | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 55 | 47 | 8 |
8 | Oldenburger SV | 33 | 27 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 53 | 60 | -7 |
9 | VFR Neumunster | 32 | 27 | 9 | 5 | 13 | 38 | 48 | -10 |
10 | TSV Nordmark Satrup | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 46 | 56 | -10 |
11 | VfB Lubeck II | 28 | 27 | 7 | 7 | 13 | 52 | 64 | -12 |
12 | Mtsv Hohenwestedt | 27 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 30 | 64 | -34 |
13 | Inter Türkspor Kiel | 26 | 27 | 7 | 5 | 15 | 54 | 71 | -17 |
14 | Dornbreite Lübeck | 26 | 27 | 7 | 5 | 15 | 31 | 60 | -29 |
15 | TSV Bordesholm | 21 | 27 | 6 | 3 | 18 | 35 | 80 | -45 |
16 | Weiche Flensburg 08 II | 16 | 27 | 3 | 8 | 16 | 37 | 69 | -32 |
Germany Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Fixtures
Union Neumunster
0 - 0
Oldenburger SV
VFR Neumunster
0 - 0
Heider SV
TSB Flensburg
0 - 0
Mtsv Hohenwestedt
TSV Nordmark Satrup
0 - 0
Inter Türkspor Kiel
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
0 - 0
SV Todesfelde
Dornbreite Lübeck
0 - 0
Weiche Flensburg 08 II
SV Eichede
0 - 0
TSV Bordesholm
Eckernförder SV
0 - 0
VfB Lubeck II
TSB Flensburg
0 - 0
Union Neumunster
Heider SV
0 - 0
TSV Nordmark Satrup
Germany Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Results
TSV Nordmark Satrup
3 - 1
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
Eckernförder SV
3 - 1
Dornbreite Lübeck
SV Todesfelde
1 - 2
SV Eichede
Oldenburger SV
2 - 1
Heider SV
Mtsv Hohenwestedt
1 - 1
VfB Lubeck II
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
1 - 2
Inter Türkspor Kiel
VFR Neumunster
1 - 0
TSB Flensburg
TSV Nordmark Satrup
4 - 1
Weiche Flensburg 08 II
TSV Bordesholm
1 - 2
Union Neumunster
Mtsv Hohenwestedt
0 - 0
TSB Flensburg
Top Bookmakers
Welcome bonus up to $250
BONUS UP TO $250 - THE SMARTER WAY TO BET!
VOdds positions itself as a premier sports betting brokererage, offering users the ability to compare odds across various bookmakers through a unified single-wallet platform.