Quick Betimate
Statistics
Total rates | 166 |
Average score | 4.7 |
Predictions | 2832 |
Premium Tips | 5 |
Win rate | 75% |
Thank you for rating
Rate Betimate's Tips
Popular Leagues
Other Leagues
- Algeria
-
Argentina (71)
- Superliga
- Nacional B (14)
- Primera B Metropolitana (11)
- Primera C Metropolitana (7)
- Reserve League
- Cup (2)
- Torneo A (16)
- Copa Santa Fe (1)
- Championship Women (5)
- Copa Santa Fe Women
- Liga Profesional (14)
- Liga Profesional Reserves
- Nacional Reserve League
- Primera B Women
- Primera C Women
- Regional League
- Super Cup
- Youth League (1)
-
Australia (84)
- Capital Territory NPL2
- Capital Territory Premier League (2)
- Capital Territory Premier League Women (1)
- Capital Territory U23 League (2)
- Cup (2)
- Darwin Premier League
- FFA Cup Qualifying
- New South Wales League 1 (1)
- New South Wales League 2
- New South Wales NPL Women (4)
- New South Wales NPL2 Women
- New South Wales Premier League (4)
- New South Wales U20 League (3)
- Northern NSW Premier League (2)
- Northern NSW Premier League Women (1)
- Northern NSW Reserves League (2)
- NPL Queensland (2)
- NPL Queensland U23 (2)
- NPL Queensland Women (2)
- NPL Victoria (2)
- NPL Victoria U23 (2)
- NPL Victoria Women (6)
- NSW League 1 U20
- Queensland PL 2 U23
- Queensland PL U23
- Queensland Premier League (6)
- Queensland Premier League 2 (2)
- Queensland Premier League 3 (1)
- Queensland Premier League 4
- Queensland Premier League Women (2)
- SA Premier League Reserves (1)
- SA Premier League Women (5)
- SA Premier League Women Reserves
- South Australia Premier League (6)
- South Australia State League 1 (1)
- South Australia State League Reserves (2)
- Sunday League Premier Division
- Tasmania Championship (2)
- Tasmania Championship 1
- Tasmania Championship Women
- Tasmania NPL U21 League
- Tasmania Premier League (4)
- Tasmania South Division 1
- Tasmania Super League Women
- Victoria Cup
- Victoria Cup Women
- Victoria PL 1 U23 (1)
- Victoria Premier League 1 (3)
- Victoria Premier League 2
- Victoria State League 1
- Victoria State League 1 Reserves
- Victoria State League 2
- Victoria State League 2 Reserves
- WA Premier League Women (2)
- WA Premier League Women U21
- WA State League 1 Reserves
- WA State League Reserves Cup
- Western Australia Premier League (6)
- Western Australia State League 1
- Western Australia State League 1 Women
- Western Australia U20 League
- Australian Matches
- Austria (68)
- Belarus (19)
- Belgium (9)
- Bhutan (1)
- Bolivia (9)
- Bosnia & Herzegovina (6)
-
Brazil (158)
- Serie A (10)
- Serie B (6)
- Serie C (8)
- Campeonato Amapaense
- Campeonato Baiano 2 (5)
- Campeonato Brasileiro A2 Women
- Campeonato Carioca A2 (1)
- Campeonato Carioca C (5)
- Campeonato Gaucho 2 (8)
- Campeonato Goiano 2 (1)
- Campeonato Maranhense
- Campeonato Mineiro 2 (1)
- Campeonato Mineiro U20 (2)
- Campeonato Paranaense 2 (3)
- Campeonato Paulista U20 (16)
- Campeonato Pernambucano A2 (2)
- Campeonato Rondoniense
- Campeonato U20 Women
- Catarinense 2 (4)
- Copa Nordeste
- Copa Rio (7)
- Matches (2)
- Paulista Cup (7)
- Paulista Serie B
- Paulista Women (3)
- Serie A U20 (10)
- Serie A1 Women
- Serie A2 Women (3)
- Serie A3 Women (1)
- Serie D (23)
- U20 Cup
- U20 League (26)
- Copa do Brasil (4)
- Women’s Friendly
- Bulgaria (18)
- Burkina Faso
- Cameroon
- Canada (6)
- Chile (34)
- China (27)
- Colombia (4)
- Costa Rica (7)
- Côte d’Ivoire
- Croatia (5)
- Cyprus
- Czech Republic (46)
- Denmark (24)
- Dominican Republic (1)
- Ecuador (7)
- Egypt (9)
- El Salvador
- Estonia (23)
- Ethiopia
- Faroe Islands (8)
- Fiji (3)
- Finland (116)
- Gambia (2)
- Georgia (20)
- Ghana
- Greece
- Guatemala
- Honduras
- Hong Kong SAR China
- Hungary (6)
- Iceland (19)
- India (2)
- Indonesia
- Iran
- Iraq
- Ireland (28)
- Israel (2)
- Japan (37)
- Jordan
- Kazakhstan (14)
- Kenya
- Kyrgyzstan
- Latvia (11)
- Lebanon
- Lithuania (12)
- Luxembourg (8)
- Macau SAR China
- Malawi
- Malaysia (12)
- Mali
- Mauritania
- Mexico (14)
- Moldova
- Mongolia
- Montenegro (5)
- Morocco
- Mozambique (1)
- Myanmar (Burma)
- New Zealand (18)
- Nicaragua (5)
- Niger
- Nigeria
-
Norway (57)
- Eliteserien (8)
- Division 1 (8)
- Cup Women
- Division 1 Play-Offs
- Division 1 Women (3)
- Division 2 Group 1 (5)
- Division 2 Group 2 (7)
- Division 3 Group 1 (1)
- Division 3 Group 2 (2)
- Division 3 Group 3 (2)
- Division 3 Group 4 (7)
- Division 3 Group 5 (7)
- Division 3 Group 6 (6)
- Interkretsserie U19
- Toppserien Women (1)
- Youth Cup
- Paraguay (14)
- Peru (19)
- Philippines (14)
- Poland (28)
- Portugal (1)
- Romania (8)
- Russia (54)
- Rwanda
- Saint Kitts and Nevis (2)
- Senegal
- Serbia (16)
- Singapore (1)
- Slovakia (6)
- Slovenia (5)
- South Africa (1)
- South Korea (20)
-
Sweden (520)
- Europe Friendlies (445)
- Allsvenskan Qualification
- Superettan Qualification
- 1.div Norra (8)
- Cup
- 1.div Södra (5)
- 2.div Norra Götaland (7)
- 2.div Norra Svealand (7)
- 2.div Norrland (7)
- 2.div Södra Götaland (7)
- 2.div Södra Svealand (4)
- 2.div Västra Götaland (7)
- Allsvenskan (6)
- Cup Qualification
- Cup Women (1)
- Damallsvenskan
- Elitettan (1)
- Juniorallsvenskan (7)
- Superettan (8)
- Switzerland (11)
- Taiwan (4)
- Tajikistan
- Tanzania
- Thailand (1)
- Togo
- Tunisia
- Uganda
- Ukraine (8)
- United Arab Emirates
- Uruguay (10)
- Uzbekistan
- Venezuela (7)
- Vietnam (3)
- Wales (32)
- Zimbabwe
Germaneja Sapareva vs Vihren Sandanski Predictions & Stats
- Predictions 1X2
- Under/Over 2.5
- Both To Score
- Handicap
Under
1.56
1.58
No
0 - 0
1.56
2.4
Home
+1
+1
0 - 0
1.56
1.27
General Probability & odds
Market
Probability
Odd
Home win
28.08%
3.56
Draw
35.83%
2.79
Away win
37.17%
2.69
Under 2.5 Goals
79.48%
1.26
Over 2.5 Goals
21.6%
4.63
BTTS Yes
29.89%
3.35
BTTS No
71.19%
1.4
Probality by diff Goals for Home team
Diff Goals (Home/Away)
-5 and less
-4
-3
-2
-1
0
1
2
3
4
5 and more
Probability
0.31%
0.59%
2.64%
9.49%
24.14%
35.83%
19.73%
6.35%
1.47%
0.3%
0.23%
Head to head
Win
Draw
Lost
Germaneja Sapareva Last matches
Win
Draw
Lost
Vihren Sandanski Last matches
Win
Draw
Lost
Germaneja Sapareva home matches
Win
Draw
Lost
Bulgaria Third League Results
FK Bansko
3 - 2
OFK Kostinbrod
Minyor Pernik
3 - 2
CSKA 1948 III
Septemvri Sofia II
2 - 0
Slivnishki Geroy
Vihren Sandanski
1 - 2
Pirin 2002
Septemvri Simitli
2 - 2
Balkan Botevgrad
CSKA Sofia II
2 - 0
Botev Ihtiman
Akademia Botev Vratsa
1 - 2
Lok Mezdra
Pirin 2002
3 - 0
FK Hebar Pazarzhik II
OFK Kostinbrod
1 - 0
FK Kyustendil
PFC Levski Sofia II
2 - 2
Septemvri Simitli